2018 Results - Division 3 south east

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 14th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Cambridge Harriers 201 Ben Brunswick (Holland Sports) 817
2 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 185 Harriet Connor (St Mary's Richmond) 739
3 St Mary's Richmond 157  
4 Lewes and Haywards Heath 76
April 14th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 Bexley 268 Joe O'Hara (Bexley) 817
2 East Grinstead AC 140 Marianne Bemdt (Bexley) 708
3 Thanet AC 100  
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC 80
April 28th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Hastings AC 230.5 Nick Suchy (Sutton) 701
2 Sutton & District AC 157.5 Olivia Chessell (Sutton) 739
3 Swale Combined 131  
4 London City 33
April 28th- Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Herne Hill Harriers 218 Seb Wilson Dyer Gough (HHH) 847
2 Kent AC 196 Georgie Grgec (HHH) 783
3 Hercules Wimbledon AC 176  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 36
May 20th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Bexley 256 Jack Harris (Lewes) 777
2 Kent AC 210 Rebecca Hawkins (Bexley) 938
3 Lewes and Haywards Heath 96  
4 Swale Combined 74
May 20th- Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 Cambridge Harriers 188 Thomas Hughes (Sutton) 696
2 Sutton & District AC 137 Olivia Chessell (Sutton) 767
3 Thanet AC 93  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 27
May 20th- Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC 191 Ryan Facey (Hercules W) 802
2 East Grinstead AC 164 Claire Grima (Hercules W) 792
3 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 138  
4 London City 68
May 20th- Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Herne Hill Harriers 193 Daniel Ryan (Herne Hill) 813
2 St Mary's Richmond 186 Ore Adamson (Herne Hill) 844
3 Hastings AC 180  
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC 57
June 23rd - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Hastings AC 234 Daniel Rusling (East Grinstead) 684
2 Lewes and Haywards Heath 209 Caitlin Miller (Hastings) 797
3 East Grinstead AC 180  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 22
June 23rd- Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Bexley 213 Seb Wilson Dyer Gough (HHH) 809
2 Herne Hill Harriers 164 Jade Ive (Sutton) 966
3 Sutton & District AC 147  
4 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 95
June 23rd- Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 Kent AC 228 Courtney Green (Kent) 756
2 Cambridge Harriers 187 Amy Clements (Kent) 821
3 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC 78  
4 London City 73
June 23rd- Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1 St Mary's Richmond 206 Belal Ahmed (Herc W) 797
2 Hercules Wimbledon AC 184 Harriet Connor (St Mary's) 745
3 Swale Combined 96  
4 Thanet AC 86
July 14th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC 214 Joey Watson (Lewes) 884
2 Sutton & District AC 176 Jade Ive (Sutton) 953
3 Lewes and Haywards Heath 145  
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC 49
July 14th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1 Kent AC 232 Charlie Wyllie (Holland) 772
2 Hastings AC 185 Amy Clements (Kent) 930
3 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 117  
4 Thanet AC 67
July 14th- Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1 Cambridge Harriers 216 Stuart Thurgood (HHH) 749
2 East Grinstead AC 161 Katrina Cosby (Camb H) 854
3 Herne Hill Harriers 149  
4 Swale Combined 78
July 14th- Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1 Bexley 239 Ethan Akanni (Bexley) 814
2 St Mary's Richmond 202 Taiwo Eyiowuawi (Bexley) 716
3 London City 126  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 24
August 18th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1 Bexley 234 Tommy Ramdhan    Bexley  928
2 Cambridge Harriers 231 Rebecca Hawkins     Bexley  852
3 Hastings AC 164  
4 Hercules Wimbledon AC 88
August 18th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 185 Neil Lincoln     Holland Sports 628
2 Swale Combined 121 Maddy Nunan  Holland Sports 703
3 Paddock Wood/Folkstone RC 73  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 32
August 18th- Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1 Herne Hill Harriers 213 Seb Wilson Dyer Gough (HHH) 762
2 Thanet AC 171 Mollie O'Sullivan (HHH) 781
3 London City 138  
4  Lewes and Haywards Heath 101
August 18th- Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1 Kent AC 199 Courtney Green (Kent) 746
2 St Mary's Richmond 175 Allison Wilder (Sutton) 871
3 Sutton & District AC 134  
4  East Grinstead AC 110