2021 League Table after two rounds (the best result over the season)

Total score divided by 100
# Club Match
points
1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 430
2 Harrow AC 425.5
3 Chelmsford AC 414.7
4 Brighton & Hove AC 413.4
5 Thames Valley Harriers 408.3
6 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 396.5
7 Woking AC 394.2
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 386.5
9 City of Norwich AC 378.3
10 City of Portsmouth AC 375.3
11 Crawley AC 368.3
12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 367.8
13 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 364.7
14 Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 360.2
15 Havering AC 359.9
16 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 343.8
17 Tonbridge AC 341.3
18 Medway & Maidstone AC 340.3
19 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 337.5
20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 336.1
21 Bracknell AC 333.6
22 Radley AC 332.4
23 Swindon Harriers 318.3
24 Hercules Wimbledon AC 316
25 St. Albans AC 315.5
26 Huntingdonshire AC 314
27 Oxford City AC 313.1
28 Newquay & Par AC 312.8
29 Guildford & Godalming 311.6
30 Southampton AC 302.6
31 Epsom & Ewell Harriers 301.6
32 Ashford AC 297.8
33 Bexley AC 297.2
34 Reading AC 295.83
35 Dartford Harriers AC 294.6
36 Winchester & District AC 293.5
37 Newbury AC 293.4
38 Thurrock Harriers 292.8
39 Herts Phoenix AC 291.7
40 ESM & Ealing Eagles 290.3
41 Basildon AC 287.3
42 London Heathside Runners AC 280.9
43 Belgrave Harriers 269.8
44 Cambridge Harriers (Kent) 252.3
45 Croydon Harriers 251.6
46 Walton AC 247.7
47 Harlow AC 247.5
48 Enfield & Haringey AC 246.9
49 Northampton AC 242.9
50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 241.5
51 Luton AC 240.3
52 Bedford & County AC 238.6
53 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 237.1
54 Lewes & Haywards Heath 236.55
55 St Mary's Richmond AC 230.6
56 City of Salisbury AC 228.2
57 Ilford AC 228.2
58 Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC 224.4
59 Bournemouth AC 223.6
60 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring  219
61 Watford Harriers 218.9
62 Team Dorset 216.8
63 Herne Hill Harriers 210.3
64 Hastings AC 209.3
65 Exeter Harriers 207.7
66 Colchester Harriers 206.4
67 Chichester Runners & AC 206.2
68 Newham & Essex Beagles 203.4
69 Orion Harriers 203
70 Hillingdon AC 200.5
71 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 200.4
72 South London Harriers 198.2
73 Central Park & Sevenoaks AC 195.3
74 Biggleswade Buzzards 192.4
75 Eastbourne Rovers 182.3
76 Yeovil Olympiads 181.2
77 Kent AC 178.6
78 Havant AC 176.7
79 Braintree & District AC 174
80 Barnet & District AC 173.4
81 Serpentine Running Club 152.9
82 West Suffolk and St Edmunds Pacers 150.4
83 Cornwall AC 149.3
84 Eastbourne Rovers AC 147.16
85 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 146.2
86 East Grinstead & District AC 143.6
87 Andover and Overton 133.7
88 Swale Combined AC 130.7
89 Stevenage & North Herts AC 119.6
90 Ryston Runners 118.6
91 Paddock Wood + Folkestone 117.1
92 Sutton & District AC 113.9
93 London City AC 113.4
94 Thanet AC 106.5
95 Holland Sports Dorking & Reigate 91.7
96 Aylesbury & Chiltern H 90.8
97 Maidenhead AC 70.1