2019 League Tables

Division 1 (after 2 matches)
#ClubMatch
points
League
points
1 Chelmsford AC 453.5 7
2 City of Norwich 447.5 7
3 Harrow AC 445 7
4 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 427 7
5 Woking AC 426 7
6 Blackheath & Bromley 421.5 6
7 Crawley AC 366 6
8 Nene Valley Harriers 391 5
9 Bracknell AC 381 5
10 Medway & Maidstone 369.5 5
11 Thames Valley Harriers 364 5
12 Bournemouth AC 361 3
13 Colchester Harriers 333.5 3
14 Southampton AC 314.5 3
15 Reading AC 255 2
16 Belgrave Harriers 206.5 2

 

Division 2 east (after 2 matches amended)   Division 2 west (after 2 matches amended)
#ClubMatch
points
League
points
  #ClubMatch
points
League
points
1 Basildon AC 434.5 7 1 City of Salisbury 459.5 8
2 Tonbridge AC 425 7 2 Newbury AC 417.5 7
3 Eastbourne Rovers 403 7   3 Epsom & Ewell AC 416 7
4 Brighton & Hove AC 420.5 6   4 Dacorum & Tring 413 7
5 Havering AC 417.5 6   5 Croydon Harriers 404 7
6 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 418 6   6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 408 6
7 London Heathside 403 6   7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 400 6
8 Ryston Runners 382.5 6   8 Bedford & County AC 369 5
9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 380 5   9 Yeovil Olympiads AC 331 5
10 Kent AC 361 5   10 Radley AC 376 4
11 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 335 5   11 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 362 4
12 Ashford AC 352.5 4   12 South London Harriers 343 4
13 Stevenage & North Herts 346.5 4 13 Walton AC 346.5 3
14 Bexley AC 295 2 14 Hillingdon AC 328 3
15 Dartford Harriers AC 287.5 2 15 St. Albans AC 289.5 2
16 Cambridge & Coleridge 247 2 16 Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 278 2

Division 3 north (after 2 matches)
#ClubMatch
points
League
points
1 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 613 12
2 Oxford City AC 666 11.5
3 Herts Phoenix AC 569.5 11
4 Watford Harriers 567 11
5 Thurrock Harriers 599 10.5
6 Wycombe Phoenix H & AC 645 10
7 Serpentine 533 10
8 Harlow AC 588 9
9 Huntingdonshire AC 544 9
10 Luton AC 492 8
11 Peterborough AC 474 8
12 Ilford AC 449 8
13 Orion Harriers 490 7
14 Braintree & District AC 389 6
15 Highgate Harriers & Mornington Chasers 290.5 5
16 West Suffolk AC 269.5 5
17 Biggleswade AC 268 5
18 Enfield & Haringey/HAWCS 395 4
19 Barnet & District AC 389 4
20 Vale of Aylesbury AC 228 4
21 West Norfolk AC 192.5 3
22 Newham & Essex Beagles AC 183 3
23 Chiltern Harriers AC 28 2

 

Division 3 south west (after 2 matches)   Division 3 south east (after 2 matches)
#ClubMatch
points
League
points
  #ClubMatch
points
League
points
1 Newquay & Par AC 557.5 10 1 Hercules Wimbledon AC 599 10
2 Winchester & District AC 489 10 2 Cambridge Harriers 436 10
3 City of Portsmouth AC 523 9   3 Hastings AC 569 9
4 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 475.5 7   4 Guildford & Godalming 495 9
5 Chichester Runners & AC 448 7   5 Herne Hill Harriers 493 9
6 Team Dorset © 428 7   6 St Mary's Richmond 434 7
7 Andover & Overton © 400 6   7 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 396 7
8 Team Kennet 387 4   8 East Grinstead AC 337 7
9 Swindon Harriers 386 4   9 Worthing & District 288 7
10 Havant AC 331 3   10 Thanet AC 286 6.5
11 Exeter Harriers 230 3   11 Sutton & District AC 391 6
12 Poole Runners 35 1   12 Lond City AC 310 6
13 Swale Combined 308 5.5
14 Lewes & Haywards Heath 194 5
15 Paddock Wood + Folkstone 243 4
  16 Holland Sports, Dorking & Reigate 137 4
17 Medway Park Phoenix 29 2