2019 Results - Division 2 east

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 13th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Tonbridge AC 214.5
2 Basildon AC 210
3 Ashford AC 179.5  
4 Bexley 150
April 13th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 Eastbourne Rovers 208
2 Stevenage & North Herts 207.5
3 Havering AC 202  
4 Dartford Harriers 117.5
April 13th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 London Heathside 211.5
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 187
3 Brighton & Hove AC 181.5  
4  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 149
April 27th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 224
2 Ryston Runners 190.5
3 Kent AC 177  
4 Cambridge & Coleridge 165
May 18th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Basildon AC 224.5 Elior Harris (SNH) 802
2 Ryston Runners 192 Grace Burrell (Basilson) 795
3 London Heathside 191.5  
4 Stevenage & North Herts AC 139
May 19th - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 Brighton & Hove AC 239 Cameron Bailey (Ips/C&T) 839
2 Eastbourne Rovers AC 195 Jennifer Morgan (Ips/C&T) 867
3 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 194  
4 Bexley AC 145
May 19th - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 Havering AC 215.5 Darren Morson (VP&TH) 873
2 Tonbridge AC 210 Louise Lacy (Havering) 921
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 193  
4 Cambridge & Coleridge 82
May 19th - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 186 Peter Clarke (WGEL) 861
2 Kent AC 184 Deborah Martin (Ash) 880
3 Ashford AC 173  
4 Dartford Harriers AC 170
June 15th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Havering AC 213 Laurence Goodacre (Havering) 914
2 Brighton & Hove AC 204 Sarah Hewitt (B&H) 793
3 Ashford AC 181.5  
4 Ryston Runners 149.5
June 15th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Stevenage & North Herts AC 216 Peter Clarke (WGEL) 860
2 Bexley AC 190 Lucy Marshall (WGEL) 935
3 Cambridge & Coleridge 163  
4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 144
June 15th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 262 Joe Bloomfield (IPs/C&T) 951
2 London Heathside 188 Eloise Harvey (Dartford) 875
3 Tonbridge AC 163  
4 Dartford Harriers 114
June 15th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1 Eastbourne Rovers 223.5 Bryn Smith (Eastbourne) 896
2 Basildon AC 193.5 Diane Mapamboli (VP&TH) 816
3 Kent AC 158  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 154
July 13th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1 Eastbourne Rovers AC 224.5 Samuel Clarke (C&C) 817
2 Ashford AC 216.5 Neve Palmer (C&C) 775
3 London Heathside 207  
4 Cambridge & Coleridge 101
July 13th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1 Bexley AC 215.5 Ethan Akanni (Bexley) 875
2 Ryston Runners 180.5 Moriona Moralino (VP&TH) 951
3 Dartford Harriers AC 173  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 168
July 13th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1 Tonbridge AC 229 Chukwudi Onyia (Kent) 884
2 Brighton & Hove AC 208 Amy Clements (Kent) 856
3 Kent AC 148  
4 Stevenage & North Herts AC 139
July 13th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1 Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 201 Joe Bloomfield (Ips/C&T) 944
2 Basildon AC 197 Lucy Marshall (WGEL) 944
3 Havering AC 190  
4 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 178
August 17th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 17th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 17th - Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 17th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4