2019 Results - Division 3 south west

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 13th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Winchester & District AC 190
2 Andover & Overton © 176
3 Team Kennet 167  
4 Swindon Harriers 157
April 13th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 City of Portsmouth AC 245
2 Chichester Runners & AC 190
3 Havant AC 175  
4  
April 13th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Newquay & Par AC 233
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock © 228
3 Team Dorset © 133  
4 Exeter Harriers 79
May 19th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Newquay & Par AC 324.5 Jonathan Edwards 930
2 City of Portsmouth AC 278 Cerys Thomas 857
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock © 247.5  
4 Swindon Harriers 229
5 Team Kennet 220
6 Havant AC 156
May 19th - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 Winchester & District AC 299 David Dawson 844
2 Team Dorset © 295 Sarah Kearsey 808
3 Chichester Runners & AC 258  
4 Andover & Overton © 224
5 Exeter Harriers 151
6 Poole Runners 35
June 15th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 City of Portsmouth AC 329 Jack Norton 851
2 Newquay & Par AC 275 Serena Vincent 1045
3 Chichester Runners & AC 248  
4 Winchester & District AC 246
5 Swindon Harriers 234  
6 Exeter Harriers 0
June 16th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Team Dorset © 326 Jonathan Edwards 931
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock © 259.5 Holly Mills 896
3 Havant AC 196  
4 Andover & Overton © 192
5 Poole Runners 170  
6 Team Kennet 160.5
July 13th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1 City of Portsmouth AC 342 Adam Akehurst 784
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock © 298 Holly Mills 863
3 Team Dorset © 206  
4 Chichester Runners & AC 199
5 Team Kennet 184  
6 Andover & Overton © 159
July 13th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1 Newquay & Par AC 341 Joshua Kelly 850
2 Winchester & District AC 321 Isobel Gray 859
3 Swindon Harriers 270  
4 Havant AC 152
5 Exeter Harriers 146  
6 Poole Runners 16
August 17th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1 Newquay & Par AC 390 Aidan Patton 803
2 Exeter Harriers 292 Emily Tyrrell 806
3 Havant AC 207  
4 Andover & Overton © 101
5 Poole Runners 51  
6 Team Kennet 36
August 17th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1 City of Portsmouth AC 313 Edward Dodd 860
2 Swindon Harriers 263 Cerys Thomas 856
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock © 255  
4 Team Dorset © 241
5 Winchester & District AC 187  
6 Chichester Runners & AC 146