Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South East - Round 5 - Eltham (1) - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Bexley   234 B
2 Cambridge Harriers   231 C
3 Hastings AC   164 G
4 Hercules Wimbledon AC   88 F
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Tommy Ramdhan U23 Bexley 10.54 4 928 aw 2919645
2 Joseph Alason SM Cambridge Harriers 11.22 3 699 aw 3479996
3 Jordan Pola U20 Hastings AC 11.28 2 680 aw 3703089
4 Antonio Douglas SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.37 1 653 aw 3241771
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley 11.64 4 576 aw 3179511
2 Devonte Casely-Hayford U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.86 3 518 3658805
3 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 12.74 2 320 aw 3081349
4 Phil Scott SM Hastings AC 14.25 1 105 3766692
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.1
1 Jordan Pola U20 Hastings AC 23.15 4 636 aw 3703089
2 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley 23.43 3 597 aw 3179511
3 Antonio Douglas SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.93 2 532 3241771
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.1
1 Frano Vainio Doiseul U23 Cambridge Harriers 22.46 4 737 aw 2984932
2 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley 23.53 3 584 aw 3445689
3 Devonte Casely-Hayford U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.61 2 573 3658805
4 Dylan Bolton U17 Hastings AC 26.30 1 280 3275851
Men's A 400m
1 Michael Fagbenle U20 Bexley 49.70 4 781 aw 3510854
2 Steve Baldock M45 Hastings AC 54.45 3 521 aw 2759280
3 Steve Tredray SM Cambridge Harriers 55.81 2 458 2958616
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 61.30 1 249 0
Men's B 400m
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley 51.99 4 648 aw 2801356
2 Andrew Sarpong U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 55.29 3 481 aw 3612426
3 Ryan Morrissy U20 Hastings AC 55.56 2 469 3294104
4 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 57.00 1 406 aw 3081349
Men's A 800m
1 Ted Higgins U17 Bexley 2:03.37 4 617 aw 3445387
2 Steve Baldock M45 Hastings AC 2:05.33 3 572 aw 2759280
3 Tom Simpson SM Cambridge Harriers 2:07.54 2 523 3118536
4 Andrew Sarpong U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:59.32 1 5 3612426
Men's B 800m
1 Isaac Elam U17 Hastings AC 2:07.84 4 517 aw 3465509
2 Kavinder Boralugoda SM Cambridge Harriers 2:12.67 3 418 3757232
3 Jacob Calvert  U17 Bexley 2:18.82 2 312 3480378
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 3:09.80 1 0 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Ronnie Stowell U17 Bexley 4:22.80 4 538 aw 3001264
2 Joshua Olawunmi U20 Cambridge Harriers 4:23.73 3 529 aw 3564157
3 James Crombie U17 Hastings AC 4:27.42 2 494 aw 3259747
Men's B 1500m
1 Regan Thomas U20 Bexley 4:27.09 4 497 3300683
2 Ayub Salaad SM Cambridge Harriers 4:34.76 3 429 3542721
3 Lewis Courtnage U17 Hastings AC 4:36.20 2 417 3627242
Men's A 5000m
1 Andrew Inglis SM Cambridge Harriers 16:12.57 4 608 aw 2969718
2 Jason Wright M45 Hastings AC 20:33.07 3 105 3624581
3 John Gates M55 Bexley 22:24.61 2 13 2692683
Men's B 5000m
1 Andrew Whelan SM Cambridge Harriers 16:22.44 4 582 aw 3114654
Men's A 110mH Wind= -1.5
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley 17.07 4 633 aw 2801356
Men's B 110mH Wind= -1.5
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 20.52 4 334 2801002
Men's A 400mH
1 Frano Vainio Doiseul U23 Cambridge Harriers 55.30 4 834 aw 2984932
2 Jonathan Mann  U23 Bexley 55.33 3 833 aw 3095081
3 Phil Scott SM Hastings AC 73.50 2 310 3766692
Men's B 400mH
1 Joe O'Hara U23 Bexley 61.82 4 619 aw 2960469
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bailey Massey U20 Cambridge Harriers 6:26.09 4 758 aw 3285718
2 Andre Stone U23 Bexley 6:26.74 3 754 2919652
3 Steve Baldock M45 Hastings AC 8:07.18 2 279 2759280
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:38.16 1 182 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 6:46.83 4 639 2801002
2 Martin Watts M40 Hastings AC 8:07.24 3 279 3632354
3 Roderick Cookey-Bresi SM Cambridge Harriers 9:53.97 2 34 3418976
Men's A High Jump
1 Brandon Sikity U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.90 4 753 aw 3573474
2 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley 1.85 3 712 aw 2801356
3 Lewis Courtnage U17 Hastings AC 1.65 2 547 aw 3627242
Men's B High Jump
1 Jacob Calvert  U17 Bexley 1.65 4 547 aw 3480378
2 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 1.50 3 423 aw 3081349
3 Steve Martin SM Hastings AC 1.40 2 340 3797787
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley 3.00 4 506 aw 2692699
2 Wayne Martin M55 Hastings AC 2.80 3 460 aw 2759356
3 Paris Hunt U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.70 2 194 2912501
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 2.40 4 366 2801002
2 Steve Baldock M45 Hastings AC 2.20 3 318 2759280
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Daniel Falode U17 Cambridge Harriers 6.38 4   722 aw 3811060
2 Jonathan Mann U23 Bexley 6.02 3   652 aw 3095081
3 Morgan Sullivan U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.93 2   634 aw 3810193
4 Phil Scott SM Hastings AC 4.65 1   387 3766692
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Brandon Sikity U20 Cambridge Harriers 5.99 4   646 aw 3573474
2 Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley 5.34 3   520 3095063
3 Andrew Sarpong U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.23 2   498 3612426
4 James Crombie U17 Hastings AC 4.15 1   293 3259747
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Daniel Falode U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.60 4   810 aw 3811060
2 Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley 12.88 3   739 aw 3095063
3 Morgan Sullivan U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.23 2   674 aw 3810193
4 Steve Baldock M45 Hastings AC 9.81 1   413 2759280
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jacob Calvert  U17 Bexley 11.10 4   557 aw 3480378
2 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 9.97 3   432 3081349
3 Phil Scott SM Hastings AC 8.93 2   308 3766692
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.06 1   192 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 11.18 4 641 aw 2801002
2 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 10.60 3 601 aw 2689311
3 Sam Hitchings SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 9.87 2 548 3264178
4 Wayne Martin M55 Hastings AC 7.76 1 378 2759356
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley 10.33 4 582 aw 2692808
2 Vitor Costa SM Cambridge Harriers 9.08 3 488 3794738
3 Rob Phipps M45 Hastings AC 7.75 2 377 3773070
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.93 1 185 0
Men's A Discus
1 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 36.95 4 669 aw 2689311
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley 32.89 3 605 aw 2692808
3 Wayne Martin M55 Hastings AC 24.41 2 452 2759356
Men's B Discus
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley 31.91 4 588 aw 2801356
2 Vitor Costa SM Cambridge Harriers 31.15 3 575 aw 3794738
3 Rob Phipps M45 Hastings AC 21.92 2 400 3773070
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley 49.17 4 745 aw 2692808
2 Sam Hitchings SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 38.43 3 631 aw 3264178
3 Vitor Costa SM Cambridge Harriers 23.54 2 437 3794738
4 Wayne Martin M55 Hastings AC 20.09 1 382 2759356
Men's B Hammer
1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley 31.96 4 553 aw 2692733
2 James Nichols U23 Cambridge Harriers 22.18 3 416 3659393
3 Rob Phipps M45 Hastings AC 14.00 2 264 3773070
Men's A Javelin
1 Joe Gunton SM Bexley 45.89 4 671 aw 2760971
2 Ben Taplin SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 43.07 3 633 aw 3670142
3 Alasdair MacDonald SM Cambridge Harriers 41.19 2 607 aw 2798537
4 Rob Phipps M45 Hastings AC 33.90 1 503 3773070
Men's B Javelin
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 38.70 4 573 aw 2801002
2 James Nichols U23 Cambridge Harriers 31.62 3 469 3659393
3 Phil Scott SM Hastings AC 22.50 2 318 3766692
4 Lance Power SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.67 1 77 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Bexley SM   44.29 4 552
2 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   44.89 3 500
3 Cambridge Harriers SM   46.12 2 403
4 Hastings AC SM   51.16 1 120
Men's 4x400m
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   3:38.36 4 418
2 Cambridge Harriers SM   3:43.12 3 355
3 Hastings AC SM   3:53.31 2 238
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Faye Olszowska U20 Bexley 13.47 4 552 3179527
2 Renay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.68 3 513 3387255
3 Olivia Drigui U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 14.04 2 450 3612435
4 Lucy Knight U17 Hastings AC 14.91 1 319 3493110
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Annabel Obadjere U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.55 4 537 3631837
2 Marie Reine Fotso U17 Bexley 13.78 3 495 3668387
3 Lauren Williamson U17 Hastings AC 14.58 2 366 3764237
4 Hannah Fernando SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 16.34 1 158 2718211
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.3
1 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley 26.31 4 674 aw 3421774
2 Renay Thomas  U17 Cambridge Harriers 28.29 3 495 3387255
3 Olivia Drigui U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 29.32 2 416 3612435
4 Lauren Williamson U17 Hastings AC 30.15 1 358 3764237
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.2
1 Sabrina Sinha U20 Cambridge Harriers 28.29 4 495 2982000
2 Bolaji Ogunnaike U17 Bexley 29.95 3 371 3668398
3 Lucy Knight U17 Hastings AC 30.98 2 306 3493110
4 Maider Lizoain SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 32.44 1 226 3760024
Women's A 400m
1 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley 59.14 4 714 aw 3421774
2 Sabrina Sinha U20 Cambridge Harriers 61.68 3 618 aw 2982000
3 Harmony Cooper U17 Hastings AC 62.84 2 577 aw 3193370
4 Hannah Fernando SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 76.85 1 197 2718211
Women's B 400m
1 Evie Clements U17 Hastings AC 64.85 4 509 aw 3373614
2 Lara Atkinson  U20 Cambridge Harriers 68.32 3 402 3293229
3 Faye Olszowska U20 Bexley 68.45 2 399 3179527
Women's A 800m
1 Caroline Ford  SW Cambridge Harriers 2:18.78 4 740 aw 2689202
2 Amy Moore SW Hastings AC 2:34.41 3 501 3487101
3 Harley Wooler U23 Bexley 2:36.30 2 475 3001248
4 Maider Lizoain SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:44.25 1 375 3760024
Women's B 800m
1 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:38.36 4 447 3118355
2 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley 2:39.96 3 427 2692698
3 Rebecca Mabon W35 Hastings AC 2:50.44 2 305 3465517
4 Hannah Fernando SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:59.32 1 218 2718211
Women's A 1500m
1 Caroline Ford  SW Cambridge Harriers 4:40.03 4 783 aw 2689202
2 Caitlin Millar U23 Hastings AC 4:40.62 3 779 aw 2794217
3 Vikki Filsell W50 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:51.12 2 309 aw 2772329
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley 5:58.77 1 270 2692656
Women's B 1500m
1 Lizzie Clarle U20 Hastings AC 4:45.23 4 741 aw 3799618
2 Lara Atkinson  U20 Cambridge Harriers 5:00.50 3 624 aw 3293229
3 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley 6:00.56 2 262 2692698
4 Hannah Fernando SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 6:00.81 1 261 2718211
Women's A 3000m
1 Lizzie Clarle U20 Hastings AC 9:54.30 4 833 aw 3799618
2 Hannah Hopper  U17 Cambridge Harriers 12:11.39 3 376 3497431
3 Laura Crane SW Bexley 12:14.98 2 367 2692656
4 Vikki Filsell W50 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12:17.26 1 361 aw 2772329
Women's B 3000m
1 Maya Ramnarine U17 Hastings AC 11:12.12 4 553 aw 3485693
2 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12:07.13 3 388 aw 3305373
3 Rose Baker W50 Cambridge Harriers 12:18.72 2 357 aw 3287175
4 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley 17:07.36 1 0 2867539
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.5
1 Katrina Cosby  SW Cambridge Harriers 15.73 4 735 aw 2745441
2 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 21.23 3 282 2968215
3 Harmony Cooper U17 Hastings AC 24.85 2 92 3193370
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.5
1 Jade Fitt  U20 Cambridge Harriers 17.77 4 545 aw 3134239
2 Jo Larkin W40 Hastings AC 27.74 3 12 2759345
Women's A 400mH
1 Katrina Cosby  SW Cambridge Harriers 64.10 4 803 aw 2745441
2 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 80.92 3 378 2968215
3 Karen Murdoch W40 Hastings AC 96.51 2 107 2756205
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley 97.49 1 94 2692656
Women's B 400mH
1 Jade Fitt  U20 Cambridge Harriers 66.58 4 733 aw 3134239
2 Chris Pates W50 Bexley 126.50 3 0 2692750
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Karen Murdoch W40 Hastings AC 7:50.39 4 588 2756205
2 Lara Atkinson  U20 Cambridge Harriers 8:20.99 3 463 aw 3293229
3 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:26.77 2 441 3305373
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley 9:22.99 1 258 2692656
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Harmony Cooper U17 Hastings AC 8:09.39 4 508 aw 3193370
2 Rose Baker W50 Cambridge Harriers 9:56.40 3 173 3287175
3 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley 12:17.85 2 2 2867539
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U20 Bexley 1.70 4 852 aw 3179521
2 Katrina Cosby  SW Cambridge Harriers 1.30 3 424 2745441
3 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.25 2 371 2968215
4 Evie Clements U17 Hastings AC 1.20 1 318 3373614
Women's B High Jump
1 Jade Fitt  U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.30 4 424 3134239
2 Mia Bonner U17 Bexley 1.15 3 265 3545408
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Erin Thomas U17 Bexley 3.20 4 721 aw 3216637
2 Jayne Gray W35 Hastings AC 2.10 3 422 aw 3790110
3 Christine Bond  W50 Cambridge Harriers 1.50 2 245 2689190
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Kim Martin SW Hastings AC 2.00 4 393 2759354
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Kera Jean-Francois U20 Cambridge Harriers 4.13 4   488 3131490
2 Mia Bonner U17 Bexley 4.02 3   462 3545408
3 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 3.92 2   439 2968215
4 Maya Ramnarine U17 Hastings AC 3.86 1   425 3485693
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Renay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.12 4   485 3387255
2 Sarah Adedeji U20 Bexley 3.78 3   406 3794587
3 Rosy Clements W40 Hastings AC 2.92 2   212 3385518
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Natalie Mann  SW Cambridge Harriers 7.14 4   305 2689226
2 Chris Pates W50 Bexley 6.52 3   226 2692750
3 Karen Murdoch W40 Hastings AC 6.48 2   220 2756205
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Liz Slater W55 Bexley 6.01 4   158 2659243
2 Lara Atkinson  U20 Cambridge Harriers 5.34 3   61 3293229
3 Jo Larkin W40 Hastings AC 5.08 2   17 2759345
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Marianne Berndt W40 Bexley 9.73 4 670 aw 2977068
2 Bonnie Brito Costa SW Cambridge Harriers 7.61 3 514 3033329
3 Candy Dunne W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 6.14 2 387 3810195
4 Katie Arnold W35 Hastings AC 5.60 1 334 3571025
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley 9.19 4 632 aw 2692692
2 Natalie Mann  SW Cambridge Harriers 6.41 3 412 2689226
3 Jo Larkin W40 Hastings AC 5.56 2 330 2759345
4 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.62 1 220 3670394
Women's A Discus
1 Abbie Stewart U17 Cambridge Harriers 32.61 4 709 aw 3446153
2 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley 31.80 3 698 aw 2692692
3 Candy Dunne W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 22.76 2 553 3810195
4 Lauren Williamson U17 Hastings AC 17.53 1 447 3764237
Women's B Discus
1 Marianne Berndt W40 Bexley 30.72 4 682 aw 2977068
2 Bonnie Brito Costa SW Cambridge Harriers 17.80 3 454 3033329
3 Jayne Gray W35 Hastings AC 15.81 2 406 3790110
4 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.43 1 230 3670394
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley 36.28 4 687 aw 2692718
2 Bonnie Brito Costa SW Cambridge Harriers 35.90 3 682 aw 3033329
3 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 15.10 2 355 3670394
4 Jo Larkin W40 Hastings AC 14.82 1 349 2759345
Women's B Hammer
1 Sophie Fenner  U20 Cambridge Harriers 31.65 4 626 aw 3260532
2 Amanda Holder W45 Bexley 22.75 3 494 3765871
3 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.49 2 297 2968215
4 Rosy Clements W40 Hastings AC 5.01 1 0 3385518
Women's A Javelin
1 Paige Macheath  U20 Cambridge Harriers 34.88 4 740 aw 3001020
2 Mia Bonner U17 Bexley 22.14 3 546 3545408
3 Kim Martin SW Hastings AC 19.73 2 502 2759354
4 Heather Jones SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 13.46 1 362 2968215
Women's B Javelin
1 Jayne Gray W35 Hastings AC 17.74 4 462 3790110
2 Chris Pates W50 Bexley 15.83 3 420 2692750
3 Candy Dunne W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 9.34 2 231 3810195
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW   52.29 4 532
2 Bexley SW   52.48 3 523
3 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   59.23 2 232
4 Hastings AC SW   62.04 1 140
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW   4:15.20 4 546
2 Bexley SW   4:20.63 3 499
3 Hastings AC SW   4:21.47 2 491
4 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   4:40.60 1 340
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Michael Pape M45 Cambridge Harriers 4.61 3807482
HT Andrew Rushbrook M55 Bexley 21.29 2821931
100 Samuel Omoniyi U20 Bexley 11.55 aw 3812072
100 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley 11.66 aw 3445689
100 Connor Hassan SM Bexley 11.84
100 Tommy Allix U17 Bexley 11.93 aw 3708627
100 Mike Amsden SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.23 3670409
100 Adedamda Ajayi U17 Bexley 12.31 3633073
100 Isaac Amouzou-Akue U20 Bexley 12.17 3755938
200 Adedamda Ajayi U17 Bexley 25.45 -0.3 3633073
200 Michael Pape M45 Cambridge Harriers 28.09 -0.3 3807482
400 Martin Watts M40 Hastings AC 64.02 3632354
400 Roderick Cookey-Bresi U23 Cambridge Harriers 67.38 3418976
200 Mike Amsden SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 24.70 -0.3 3670409
800 Dylan Bolton U17 Hastings AC 2:12.46 3275851
800 Ryan Morrissy U20 Hastings AC 2:12.70 3294104
800 Aronne Duncan U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:17.72 3564156
PV Jacob Calvert U17 Bexley 1.50 3480378
SP Andrew Rushbrook M55 Bexley 7.83 2821931
SP Shaun Medlen SM Bexley 7.82 2692733
5000 Reece Lincoln U17 Hastings AC 17:43.80 3644558
5000 Matthew Crane U17 Bexley 18:14.27 3216597
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HTW Natalie Mann SW Cambridge Harriers 24.08 2689226
LJ Chris Pates W50 Bexley 3.37 2692750
400 Nataliah New U17 Cambridge Harriers 72.85 3789155
400 Rosy Clements W40 Hastings AC 74.71 3385518
SPW Annabel Obadjere U17 Cambridge Harriers 8.38 aw 3631837
PV Jo Larkin W40 Hastings AC 1.80 2759345
100 Rebecca Abeginde-Williams U17 Bexley 13.87 3668379
100 Amirat Mohammed-Hassan U17 Cambridge Harriers 14.08 3695491
100 Sarah Adedeji U20 Bexley 14.32 3794587
200 Amy Moore SW Hastings AC 30.83 0.6
200 Katie Arnold W35 Hastings AC 35.62 0.6 3571025
1500 Rebecca Mabon W35 Hastings AC 5:48.98 3465517
1500 Sophie McGoldrick W35 Hastings AC 5:49.06 3680477
800 Karen Murdoch W40 Hastings AC 2:36.95 aw 2756205
800 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley 2:47.27 3195440
800 Katie Arnold W35 Hastings AC 2:54.01 3571025
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Tommy Ramdhan U23 Bexley 10.54 928
400mH 1 Frano Vainio Doiseul U23 Cambridge Harriers 55.30 834
400mH 2 Jonathan Mann  U23 Bexley 55.33 833
Triple Jump 1 Daniel Falode U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.60 810
400m 1 Michael Fagbenle U20 Bexley 49.70 781
2000mSc 1 Bailey Massey U20 Cambridge Harriers 6:26.09 758
Women
High Jump 1 Rebecca Hawkins U20 Bexley 1.70 852
3000m 1 Lizzie Clarle U20 Hastings AC 9:54.30 833
400mH 1 Katrina Cosby  SW Cambridge Harriers 64.10 803
1500m 1 Caroline Ford  SW Cambridge Harriers 4:40.03 783
1500m 2 Caitlin Millar U23 Hastings AC 4:40.62 779
1500m 1 Lizzie Clarle U20 Hastings AC 4:45.23 741