2012 Results - Division 2 central

 

 Pos  Venue  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 21st - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
 1  Woking  229  Jack Phipps (Woking)
 2  London Heathside  167  Vickie Hewett (Woking)
 3  Belgrave Harriers  136  
 4  Sutton & District  47  
April 21st - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
 1  Dacorum & Tring  214  Lewis Clarke (Dacorum & Tring)
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  183.5  Carolyn Boosey (Vale of Aylesbury)
 3  Highgate Harriers  128.5  
 4  Ealing,Southall & Middlesex  128  
April 21st - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
 1  Radley  230.5  Adetoyi Durotoye (Radley)
 2  Wycombe Phoenix  179.5  Tara Kafke (Radley)
 3  Hillingdon  149.5  
 4  Oxford City  139.5  
April 28th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
 1  Barnet & District  184  William De Torvy (Thames Valley Harriers)
 2  Serpentine  168  Angela Barrett (Thames Valley Harriers)
 3  Thames Valley Harriers  155  
 4  Orion  106  
May 19th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
 1  Hillingdon  191.5  Greg Cackett (Belgrave)
 2  Belgrave  174.5  Emma Danby (Hillingdon)
 3  Highgate Harriers  161.5  
 4  Serpentine  132.5  
May 19th - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
 1  Woking  206.5  Ollie King (Woking)
 2  Wycombe Phoenix  205  Jade Savage (Wycombe Phoenix)
 3  Dacorum & Tring  204.5  
 4  Orion  45  
May 19th - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
 1  Radley  264  Peter Barnshaw (Radley)
 2  Barnet & District   148  Emma O'Hara (Radley)
 3  Vale of Aylesbury  126  
 4  London Heathside  123  
May 19th - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
 1  Thames Valley Harriers  202  David Gain (Oxford City)
 2  Ealing, Southall & Mdx  189.5  Shereen Charles (ESM)
 3  Oxford City  152.5  
 4  Sutton & District  33  
June 9th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
 1  Hillingdon  209  Jordan Thurston (Hillingdon)
 2  Barnet & District  160  Nicola Tikare (Hillingdon)
 3  Dacorum & Tring  159  
 4  Sutton & District  115  
June 9th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
 1  Thames Valley Harriers  212  Ogo Anochirionye (Thames Valley)
 2  Wycombe Phoenix  210  Rachel Osei-Tutu (Wycombe)
 3=  Highgate Harriers  124  
 3=  London Heathside  124  
June 9th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
 1  Radley  227.5  Ashley Johnson (Radley)
 2  Woking  218.5  Mel Newbery (Ealing, Southall & Middlesex)
 3  Ealing, Southall & Middlesex  143.5  
 4  Serpentine  122.5  
June 9th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
 1  Oxford City  214  Ciaran Collins (Belgrave)
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  169  Louise Aylwin (Belgrave)
 3  Belgrave Harriers  147.5  
 4  Orion  66.5  
July 14th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
 1  Wycombe Phoenix  242  Nick Torry (Serpentine)
 2  Serpentine  179  Sarah Wellstead (Sutton & District)
 3  Sutton & District  123  
 4  Vale of Aylesbury  102  
July 14th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
 1  Radley  227  Ramone Smith (Radley)
 2  Thames Valley Harriers  203  Ambwene Simukonda (Thames Valley)
 3  Dacorum & Tring  166.5  
 4  Belgrave  109.5  
July 14th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
 1  Hillingdon  208  Alan Davidson (Hillingdon)
 2  London Heathside  162  Nadia Mills (Ealing, Southall & Middlesex)
 3  Ealing, Southall & Middlesex  155  
 4  Orion  85  
July 14th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
 1  Woking  217.5  Liam Thompson (Barnet & District)
 2  Oxford City  162  Eleanor Gatrell (Woking)
 3  Highgate Harriers  155.5  
 4  Barnet & District  143  
September 1st - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
 1  Dacorum & Tring  216  Eliot Copperwhite (Dacorum & Tring)
 2  London Heathside  183  Laura Clark (Dacorum & Tring)
 3  Serpentine  159  
 4  Oxford City  136  
September 1st - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
 1  Wycombe Phoenix  218  Matthew Richards (Belgrave)
 2  Ealing Southall & Middlesex  179  Jodie Favell (Belgrave)
 3  Belgrave  144  
 4  Barnet & District  116  
September 1st - Match 5- 3 (full results)
 1  Radley  236  Jordan Dorrian (Radley)
 2  Highgate Harriers  195  Nina Anderson (Highgate Harriers)
 3  Orion  68  
 4  Sutton & District  60  
September 1st - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
 1  Thames Valley Harriers  232.5  Lloyd King (Thames Valley Harriers)
 2  Woking  203.5  Annie Tagoe (Thames Valley Harriers)
 3  Hillingdon  168.5  
 4  Vale of Aylesbury  108.5