2015 Results - Division 3 north east

 Pos  Venue  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 25th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
 1 London Heathside 338 Johnathon Harvey 744
 2 Serpentine 296 Megan Porter 820
 3 Peterborough AC 247  
 4 Braintree & District 225
 5 Ilford 134
April 25th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
 1 Ryston Runners 330 Luke Foster 802
 2 Colchester & Tendring 252.5 Taylor Benson 708
 3 West Norfolk/Dereham 226  
 4 Huntingdonshire 223  
 5 Biggleswade 184.5
April 25th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
 1 Newham & Essex Beagles 301 Matthew Baptiste 856
 2 Thurrock 277 Finette Agyapong 845
 3 Medway & Maidstone 230  
 4 Orion Harriers 182
 5 Invicta East Kent/Medway Park Phoenix 59
April 25th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
 1 Dacorum & Tring 330 Dom Ashwell 889
 2 Watford Harriers 273 Phillipa Lowe 938
 3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 248
 4 Loughton 213
 5 Vale of Aylesbury 114
 6 Mornington Chasers 51
May 31st - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
 1 Colchester & Tendring 313 Matthew Dalton 676
 2 Peterborough AC 292 Grace Jenkins 832
 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 267  
 4 Loughton 182  
 5 Ilford 131
May 31st - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
 1 Ryston Runners 297.5 Alex Bell 833
 2 Dacorum & Tring 294 Anna Clark 814
 3 Serpentine 286  
 4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 226  
 5 Thurrock 206.5
 6 Mornington Chasers 25
May 31st - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
 1 Biggleswade 279 Robin Walker 757
 2 Orion Harriers 205 Chloe Cockell 763
 3 Braintree &  District 178  
 4 Vale of Aylesbury 170  
 5 West  Norfolk/Dereham 133
May 31st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
 1 London Heathside 364 Andrejs Safars 766
 2 Medway & Maidstone 292 Harriet Day 741
 3 Huntingdonshire 258  
 4 Watford Harriers 243
 5 Invicta East Kent/Medway Park Phoenix 45
June 20th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
 1 Colchester & Tendring 322 Adam Kirk-Smith 837
 2 London Heathside 317.5 Hollie Redman 863
 3 Thurrock 226.5  
 4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 195  
 5 Vale of Aylesbury 97
June 20th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
 1 Serpentine 376 Josh Watson 835
 2 Medway & Maidstone 321 Darcey Kuypers 752
 3 Loughton 193
 4 Biggleswade 127  
 5 Mornington Chasers 46
 6 Invicta East Kent/Medway Park Phoenix 19
June 20th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
 1 Ryston Runners 329 Jamie Stevenson 956
 2 Newham & Essex Beagles 281 Kirsty Smith 798
 3 Watford Harriers 276  
 4 Braintree & District 188  
 5 Ilford 166
June 20th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
 1 Dacorum & Tring 324 Courtney Hart 734
 2 Huntingdonshire 300 Siobhan Skinner 695
 3 Peterborough AC 268  
 4 Orion Harriers 220  
 5 West Norfolk/Dereham 137
July 4th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
 1 Colchester & Tendring 336.5 Shenton Enoe 808
 2 Serpentine 308.5 Ayamba Akim 788
 3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 253.5  
 4 Watford Harriers 250.5  
 5 Orion Harriers 192
July 4th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
 1 Thurrock 311 Joe Winn 835
 2 Huntingdonshire 298 Joanne Ryan 823
 3 Braintree & District 244.5  
 4 Loughton 201.5
 5 West Norfolk/Dereham 111  
July 4th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
 1 London Heathside 369 Trevor Ratcliffe 807
 2 Dacorum & Tring 310 Sasha Corbin 782
 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 237  
 4 Biggleswade 179  
 5 Ilford 105
 6 Mornington Chasers 56
July 4th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
 1 Ryston Runners 366 Jamie Horne 794
 2 Medway & Maidstone 355 Amber Durrant 799
 3 Peterborough AC 260  
 4 Invicta East Kent/Medway Park Phoenix 45  
 5 Vale of Aylesbury 0
August 15th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
 1 Dacorum & Tring 315.5 Thomas Gifford 846
 2 Medway & Maidstone 313 April Castle 719
 3 Colchester & Tendring 312  
 4 Ilford 161.5  
 5 Braintree & District 157
August 15th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 340 Harry Clarke 803
 2 Ryston Runners 327 Lucy Marshall 940
 3 London Heathside 308  
 4= Orion Harriers 166  
 4= Loughton 166
August 15th - Match 5- 3 (full results)
 1 Peterborough AC 300 Alex Ingham 805
 2 Biggleswade 255.5 Simi Pam 828
 3 Watford Harriers 246.5  
 4 Thurrock 231  
 5 West Norfolk/Dereham 124
August 15th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
 1 Serpentine 323 Sheldon Philbert 876
 2 Newham & Essex Beagles 309 Amy Obiamago 766
 3 Huntingdonshire 252  
 4 Vale of Aylesbury 197  
 5 Mornington Chasers 57
 6 Invicta East Kent/Medway Park Phoenix 8