2015 Results - Division 3 south west

 Pos  Venue  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 25th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
 1 Hastings 279 Max Thomas (Hastings) 780
 2 East Grinstead 198 Elise Lovell (Hastings) 883
 3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 186  
 4 Lewes/Haywards Heath 152
 5 Holland Sports 126
April 25th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
 1 North Devon 291 Phil Norman (North Devon) 892
 2 Havant 235 Ellen Franklin (Aldershot) 752
 3 Bournemouth 129  
 4 Aldershot, Farnham & District 105  
 5 Poole Runners 13
April 25th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
 1 Bracknell 269 Mark Wiseman (Bracknell) 860
 2 City of Salisbury 238.5 Kate Jacobs (Swindon) 806
 3 Team Dorset 187  
 4 Hercules Wimbledon 159.5
 5 Swindon 132
April 25th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
 1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 258 Chris Dack (Kingston & Poly) 937
 2 St Mary's Richmond 253 Dominique Blaize (Kingston & Poly) 800
 3 Team Kennet 228
 4 Sutton & District 114
 5 Chichester 112
May 30th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
 1 Team Dorset 254 Andrew Elkins (Team Dorset) 816
 2 North Devon 250 Abby Beswick (East Grinstead) 803
 3 St Marys Richmond 229  
 4 East Grinstead 164  
 5 Poole Runners 77
May 31st - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
 1 Bracknell 241.5 Mark Wiseman (Bracknell) 871
 2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 212 Hannah McClay (Bracknell) 790
 3 Hercules Wimbledon 206  
 4 Team Kennet 190.5  
 5 Aldershot, Farnham & District 116
May 31st - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
 1 Hastings 258 Jake Field (Sutton & District) 753
 2 City of Salisbury 207 Elise Lovell (Hastings) 894
 3 Sutton & District 174  
 4 Bournemouth 147  
 5 Chichester 136
May 31st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
 1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 289 Chris Dack (Kingston & Polytechnic H) 875
 2 Havant 247 Pippa Wingate (Kingston & Polytechnic H) 921
 3 Lewes/Haywards Heath 225  
 4 Swindon 96
 5 Holland Sports 91
June 20th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
 1 North Devon 281 Luke Johnson (Horsham) 785
 2 Swindon 248 Chloe Billingham (Horsham) 721
 3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 158  
 4 Poole Runners 61  
 5 Chichester 47
June 20th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
 1 St Mary's Richmond 279 Mark Wiseman (Bracknell) 875
 2 Bracknell 274 Hope Goddard (Bracknell) 776
 3 Lewes/Haywards Heath 180
 4 Holland Sports 109  
 5 Bournemouth 69
June 20th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
 1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 287 Chris Dack (Kingston) 903
 2 Hercules Wimbledon 221 Abby Beswick (East Grinstead) 778
 3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 179  
 4 East Grinstead 166  
 5 City of Salisbury 160
June 20th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
 1 Hastings 267 Alex Hanson (Team Kennet) 820
 2= Team Kennet 211 Jade Ive (Sutton & District) 928
 2= Havant 211  
 4 Sutton & District 180  
 5 Team Dorset 90
July 4th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
 1 North Devon 273 Luke Angell (Team Kennet) 787
 2 City of Salisbury 263 Livvy Connor (Lewes/Haywards Heath) 851
 3 Team Kennet 255  
 4 Lewes/Haywards Heath 106  
 5 Poole Runners 61
July 4th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
 1 Havant 268 Mark Wiseman (Bracknell) 859
 2 Bracknell 241 Abby Beswick (East Grinstead) 798
 3 Sutton & District 156.5  
 4 East Grinstead 138.5
 5 Chichester 83  
July 4th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
 1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 300 Calum Neil (Horsham) 843
 2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 208 Pippa Wingate (Kingston) 920
 3 Bournemouth 145 There are problems with the timekeeping
 4 Holland Sports 117 at this meeting.
 5 Team Dorset 79
July 4th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
 1 Hastings 250 Cancelled - track double booked
 2 St Mary's Richmond 244.5 Clubs are hoping to rearrange
 3 Hercules Wimbledon 196.5 Match scores based on league results
 4 Swindon 174.5 after five rounds
 5 Aldershot, Farnham & District 150.5
August 15th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
 1 Swindon 219 Patrick Sylla (Bournemouth) 900
 2 Bournemouth 200 Abby Beswick (East Grinstead) 849
 3 Team Kennet 185  
 4 East Grinstead 150  
 5 Poole Runners 61
August 15th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
 1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 257.5 William Trimble (Kingston) 940
 2 Bracknell 222.5 Pippa Wingate (Kingston) 930
 3 North Devon 208  
 4 Hercules Wimbledon 199  
 5 Hastings 196
August 15th - Match 5- 3 (full results)
 1 Havant 251 Jonathan Winney (St Mary's Richmond) 834
 2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 222.5 Chloe Billingham (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) 721
 3 St Mary's Richmond 215  
 4 City of Salisbury 155.5  
 5 Holland Sports 68
August 15th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
 1 Team Dorset 207 Ollie Smith (Chichester) 837
 2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 202 Jade Ive (Sutton & District) 928
 3 Sutton & District 183  
 4 Lewes/Haywards Heath 110  
 5 Chichester 74