Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 1 - Twickenham - 25 April 2015
Team Score
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   258 I
2 St Mary's Richmond   253 T
3 Team Kennet   228 K
4 Sutton & District   114 U
5 Chichester   112 C
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kaylen Francis U17 Sutton & District 11.2 5 705 aw
2 Chris Jennings SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 4 587
3 Calum Mitchell SM St Mary's Richmond 11.7 3 560
4 Matthew Hunter U20 Team Kennet 12.5 2 369
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dylan Rubini U20 St Mary's Richmond 11.1 5 736 aw
2 Eric Sarfo U17 Sutton & District 11.5 4 615 aw
3 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 11.5 3 615 aw
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.5 2 369
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Shaun Cooke U20 Sutton & District 22.1 5 793 aw
2 Mutara Sheriff SM St Mary's Richmond 22.4 4 746 aw
3 Charlie Roe SM Chichester 22.7 3 701 aw
4 Tom Parry SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.3 2 615 aw
5 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 23.9 1 536
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Max Perez-Diaz U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.0 5 657 aw
2 Scott Rees U20 St Mary's Richmond 23.0 4 657 aw
3 Eric Sarfo SM Sutton & District 23.0 3 657 aw
4 Brandon Bell U17 Chichester 25.1 2 396
5 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 33.4 1 1
Men's A 400m
1 Ollie Smith SM Chichester 48.8 5 837 aw
2 Linus Field SM St Mary's Richmond 50.9 4 710 aw
3 Tom Parry SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 51.4 3 681 aw
4 Neville Harris SM Sutton & District 51.8 2 659 aw
5 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 55.9 1 454
Men's B 400m
1 Adam Bellis SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 52.7 5 610 aw
2 Calum Mitchell SM St Mary's Richmond 56.1 4 445
3 Brandon Bell U17 Chichester 56.8 3 414
4 Daniel Harris SM Sutton & District 57.0 2 406
5 Christian Randall U20 Team Kennet 59.1 1 324
Men's A 800m
1 Nathan Gillis U20 Team Kennet 2:00.3 5 694 aw
2 Jamie Millbank U20 St Mary's Richmond 2:03.2 4 622 aw
3 Craig Rawlings U20 Sutton & District 2:08.0 3 512
4 Chris West SM Chichester 2:21.3 2 274
5 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:08.7 1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 2:02.2 5 646 aw
2 Ben Robson SM Sutton & District 2:09.6 4 479
3 Sathira Don U20 St Mary's Richmond 2:10.2 3 467
4 Luke Campbell U17 Chichester 2:30.4 2 160
Men's A 1500m
1 Nathan Gillis U20 Team Kennet 4:18.6 5 580 aw
2 Harry Reynolds U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:21.4 4 552 aw
3 Anthony Jackson SM St Mary's Richmond 4:21.7 3 549
4 James Baker SM Chichester 4:32.9 2 445
5 Tom Keenan SM Sutton & District 4:55.2 1 276
Men's B 1500m
1 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 4:20.1 5 565 aw
2 Adam Villard SM St Mary's Richmond 4:22.1 4 545
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:37.7 3 78
4 Chris West SM Chichester 5:49.5 2 48
Men's A 5000m
1 James Baker SM Chichester 15:54.2 5 657 aw
2 Paul Lowe SM St Mary's Richmond 15:56.7 4 651 aw
3 Callum O'Neill U20 Team Kennet 16:11.2 3 611 aw
4 James Robertson SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16:36.6 2 546 aw
5 Nick Hancock SM Sutton & District 18:52.2 1 254
Men's B 5000m
1 Harry Matthews U20 St Mary's Richmond 16:19.5 5 589 aw
2 Justin Wells M40 Team Kennet 20:26.7 4 113
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.5 5 799 aw
2 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 17.4 4 601 aw
3 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 17.9 3 553 aw
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.5 5 498
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 22.3 4 216
Men's A 400mH
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.8 5 781 aw
2 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 61.7 4 622 aw
3 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 63.6 3 565
4 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 67.0 2 469
Men's B 400mH
1 Scott Rees U20 St Mary's Richmond 65.1 5 522
2 Brandon Bell U17 Chichester 67.7 4 451
3 - SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 69.0 3 417
4 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 82.4 2 143
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 7:02.9 5 554
2 Callum O'Neill U20 Team Kennet 7:19.6 4 473 aw
3 Michael Slavin U17 Sutton & District 8:46.0 3 161
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Paul Graham SM St Mary's Richmond 7:43.7 5 368
2 Justin Wells M40 Team Kennet 8:26.6 4 215
3 Craig Rawlings U17 Sutton & District 8:46.5 3 159
Men's A High Jump
1 Jonathan Winney U20 St Mary's Richmond 1.96 5 802 aw
2 Charlie Roe SM Chichester 1.93 4 778 aw
3 Sid Walters U17 Sutton & District 1.80 3 671 aw
4 Alan Berkley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.80 2 671 aw
5 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 1.40 1 340
Men's B High Jump
1 Prakash Lee Cunningham U17 St Mary's Richmond 1.70 5 589 aw
2 Alan Berkley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.55 4 465
3 Barnabby Hyde U17 Chichester 1.50 3 423
4 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 1.00 2 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.00 5 733 aw
2 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 3.20 4 552 aw
3 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 2.80 3 460
4 Jamie Fitzgerald SM Sutton & District 2.00 2 269
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.60 5 643 aw
2 Charlie Roe SM Chichester 3.20 4 552 aw
3 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 2.40 3 366
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.63 5   772 aw
2 Jonathan Winney U20 St Mary's Richmond 6.27 4   701 aw
3 Kaylen Francis U17 Sutton & District 5.57 3   564 aw
4 Barnabby Hyde U17 Chichester 4.63 2   383
5 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 4.29 1   319
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Scott Rees U20 St Mary's Richmond 5.88 5   624 aw
2 Sid Walters U17 Sutton & District 5.38 4   527
3 Mark Roberts SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.33 3   518
4 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 4.11 2   285
5 Luke Campbell U17 Chichester 3.68 1   205
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.74 5   725 aw
2 Jacob Veerapen U20 Sutton & District 12.61 4   712 aw
3 Jonathan Winney U20 St Mary's Richmond 12.38 3   689 aw
4 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 9.91 2   425
5 Barnabby Hyde U17 Chichester 8.82 1   294
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Andrew Enchill U17 Sutton & District 12.39 5   690 aw
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.13 4   560
3 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 10.56 3   498
4 Christian Randall U20 Team Kennet 9.85 2   418
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.87 5 937 aw
2 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 11.45 4 666 aw
3 Tim Brown M40 Chichester 10.27 3 583 aw
4 Matthew Hunter U20 Team Kennet 8.34 2 433
5 Chris Smale SM Sutton & District 8.11 1 413
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Paul Derrien SM St Mary's Richmond 11.42 5 664 aw
2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.33 4 658 aw
3 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 10.25 3 582 aw
4 Samuel Randall U23 Team Kennet 8.03 2 406
5 William Ofei-Kwatia SM Sutton & District 6.78 1 287
Men's A Discus
1 Paul Derrien SM St Mary's Richmond 37.79 5 689 aw
2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.39 4 651 aw
3 Charlie Roe SM Chichester 34.46 3 636 aw
4 Chris Smale U20 Sutton & District 29.14 2 546 aw
5 Christian Randall U20 Team Kennet 21.46 1 394
Men's B Discus
1 Chris Hursey U20 St Mary's Richmond 36.61 5 671 aw
2 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 31.44 4 586 aw
3 Tim Brown M40 Chichester 28.18 3 529 aw
4 Craig Rawlings SM Sutton & District 24.91 2 466
Men's A Hammer
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 50.02 5 761 aw
2 Paul Derrien SM St Mary's Richmond 43.11 4 690 aw
3 Chris Smale SM Sutton & District 38.82 3 642 aw
4 Tim Brown M40 Chichester 33.25 2 576 aw
5 Matthew Hunter U20 Team Kennet 16.24 1 315
Men's B Hammer
1 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 36.01 5 609 aw
2 Steve Simmonds SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.29 4 564 aw
3 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 16.89 3 328
4 William Ofei-Kwatia SM Sutton & District 13.16 2 247
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Angell U23 Team Kennet 60.55 5 863 aw
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 47.93 4 704 aw
3 Mark Roberts SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 41.07 3 611 aw
4 Tim Brown M40 Chichester 34.33 2 514
5 Craig Rawlings U20 Sutton & District 30.92 1 462
Men's B Javelin
1 Christian Randall U20 Team Kennet 37.36 5 559 aw
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 35.12 4 526
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 30.35 3 453
4 Phil Kearney SM Chichester 29.58 2 441
5 Alex Marsch SM Sutton & District 27.41 1 406
Men's 4x100m
1 St Mary's Richmond SM St Mary's Richmond 44.5 5 534
2 Team Kennet SM Team Kennet 47.7 4 295
Men's 4x400m
1 St Mary's Richmond SM St Mary's Richmond 3:34.3 5 477
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:35.2 4 464
3 Team Kennet SM Team Kennet 3:38.5 3 417
4 Sutton & District SM Sutton & District 3:44.4 2 339
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 12.6 5 730 aw
2 Rezan Lawal U17 Sutton & District 12.6 4 730 aw
3 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 12.9 3 665 aw
4 Katy Lord U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.9 2 665 aw
5 Kavitha Nagalingam SW St Mary's Richmond 15.4 1 256
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ellen Howes U23 Sutton & District 13.8 5 492
2 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 14.2 4 424
3 Millie Beazley U17 St Mary's Richmond 14.2 3 424
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rezan Lawal U17 Sutton & District 26.0 5 705 aw
2 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 26.2 4 685 aw
3 Katy Lord U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.3 3 675 aw
4 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 29.3 2 417
5 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 30.4 1 342
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.7 5 545
2 Zoe Forte U17 Team Kennet 27.9 4 527
3 Kavitha Nagalingam SW St Mary's Richmond 33.5 3 177
Women's A 400m
1 Carys Cox U17 Team Kennet 60.0 5 681 aw
2 Tabitha Lambe U17 Sutton & District 60.4 4 666 aw
3 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 68.0 3 412
4 Charlotte Reading U20 Chichester 69.5 2 369
Women's B 400m
1 Ellen Howes U23 Sutton & District 64.9 5 507
2 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 65.7 4 481
3 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 72.0 3 304
Women's A 800m
1 Phoebe Law U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:18.2 5 750 aw
2 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 2:27.3 4 603
3 Charlotte Reading U20 Chichester 2:29.6 3 569
4 Clare King W35 St Mary's Richmond 2:32.4 2 529
5 Lauren Newman SW Sutton & District 2:37.7 1 456
Women's B 800m
1 Nicole Kendall U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:18.2 5 750 aw
2 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 2:36.5 4 472
3 Rhea Walter U20 Team Kennet 2:45.6 3 359
4 Holly Beaton U20 Chichester 2:47.8 2 334
Women's A 1500m
1 Clare Graham W45 St Mary's Richmond 5:39.4 5 372 aw
2 Carys Cox U17 Team Kennet 5:42.6 4 354
3 - SW Chichester 5:42.7 3 353
4 Liz Richardson W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:45.7 2 337
Women's B 1500m
1 Mary Allan W45 Team Kennet 6:28.0 5 148
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:38.5 4 4
Women's A 3000m
1 Clare Graham W45 St Mary's Richmond 11:32.2 5 489 aw
2 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 12:23.4 4 345
3 Nicky Atkins W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13:18.0 3 217
Women's B 3000m
1 Mary Allan W45 Team Kennet 13:50.5 5 155
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15:21.0 4 36
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Vanessa Saunders U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.2 5 689 aw
2 Kate Brook W40 St Mary's Richmond 17.6 4 559 aw
3 Zoe Forte U17 Team Kennet 18.3 3 499
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Maya Magnay U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.0 5 525 aw
2 Harriet Allan U17 Team Kennet 20.9 4 303
Women's A 400mH
1 Kate Brook W40 St Mary's Richmond 72.9 5 565 aw
2 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 74.2 4 533 aw
3 Maya Magnay U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 79.4 3 411
Women's B 400mH
1 Harriet Allan U17 Team Kennet 83.4 5 327
2 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 94.2 4 138
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Phoebe Law U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:15.7 5 321
2 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 8:18.0 4 151
3 Clare Graham W45 St Mary's Richmond 9:06.1 3 64
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rhea Walter U20 Team Kennet 8:48.3 5 92
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11:32.0 4 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Rhianna Reynolds U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.45 5 585 aw
2 Zoe Forte U17 Team Kennet 1.45 4 585 aw
3 Kate Brook W40 St Mary's Richmond 1.35 3 478 aw
4 Holly Beaton U20 Chichester 1.20 2 318
Women's B High Jump
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 5 531
2 Harriet Allan U17 Team Kennet 1.35 4 478
3 Clare Graham W45 St Mary's Richmond 0.90 3 2
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jessica Westley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2.40 5 506 aw
2 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 1.40 4 214
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Maya Magnay U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2.20 5 450
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 5.18 5   736 aw
2 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 4.92 4   674 aw
3 Rhianna Reynolds U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.89 3   667 aw
4 Kate Brook W40 St Mary's Richmond 4.23 2   511 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Katy Lord U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.51 5   577
2 Rhea Walter U20 Team Kennet 3.35 4   308
3 Clare Graham W45 St Mary's Richmond 2.35 3   88
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 9.53 5   588 aw
2 Kate Brook W40 St Mary's Richmond 9.09 4   538 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Rhea Walter U20 Team Kennet 7.51 5   350
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Dominique Blaize W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.65 5 800 aw
2 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 10.52 4 729 aw
3 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 9.37 3 651 aw
4 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 7.71 2 527
5 Silvia Ofei-Kwatia SW Sutton & District 7.02 1 470
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.60 5 595 aw
2 Deborah Montgomery W45 Team Kennet 6.32 4 408
3 Heather Jacobs U17 Chichester 6.21 3 398
4 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 4.53 2 209
Women's A Discus
1 Marzena Piechta SW St Mary's Richmond 34.60 5 744 aw
2 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.56 4 625 aw
3 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 25.27 3 603 aw
4 Silvia Ofei-Kwatia SW Sutton & District 19.74 2 500
5 Heather Jacobs U17 Chichester 16.15 1 419
Women's B Discus
1 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 32.57 5 716 aw
2 Jessie Walters U17 Sutton & District 18.55 4 475
3 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 16.53 3 428
4 Jessica Westley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.21 2 304
Women's A Hammer
1 Dominique Blaize W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 37.90 5 714 aw
2 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 27.42 4 572 aw
3 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 23.30 3 508 aw
4 Silvia Ofei-Kwatia SW Sutton & District 21.73 2 482
5 Heather Jacobs U17 Chichester 12.69 1 304
Women's B Hammer
1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 31.05 5 624 aw
2 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 20.36 4 459
3 Caroline Hawley W45 St Mary's Richmond 16.63 3 390
4 Jessie Walters SW Sutton & District 15.74 2 372
Women's A Javelin
1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 28.86 5 662 aw
2 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 20.43 4 520
3 Deborah Montgomery W45 Team Kennet 19.51 3 502
4 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 18.95 2 491
Women's B Javelin
1 Sophie Dimbleby W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21.79 5 545 aw
2 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 18.00 4 472
3 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 14.44 3 391
Women's 4x100m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.8 5 459
2 Team Kennet SW Team Kennet 55.0 4 404
3 St Mary's Richmond SW St Mary's Richmond 59.4 3 226
Women's 4x400m
1 Team Kennet SW Team Kennet 4:24.1 5 469
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:27.6 4 440
3 Sutton & District SW Sutton & District 4:33.8 3 391
4 St Mary's Richmond SW St Mary's Richmond 5:01.3 2 204
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
400 Jamie Millbank U20 St Mary's Richmond 60.0
1500 Thomas Cassidy SM St Mary's Richmond 4:52.0
1500 Peter Christian U20 St Mary's Richmond 4:50.4
200 Dylan Rubini U20 St Mary's Richmond 22.9 aw
100 Sam Dukes U20 St Mary's Richmond 12.1
SP Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 9.50
DT Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 29.02 aw
DT Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 31.44 aw
SP Chris Hursey U20 St Mary's Richmond 9.64
4x400 SMRAC B Team SM St Mary's Richmond 4:07.3
DT Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 29.78 aw
HJ Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 1.65
200 Christopher Jennings SM Kingston & Poly 23.8
5000 Peter Eveson U20 St Mary's Richmond 16:27.2 aw
4x100 SMRAC B Team SM St Mary's Richmond 48.1
400 Che Louis U17 Sutton & District 54.6 aw
LJ Shay Cook U17 Sutton & District 4.90
100 Reese Ferreira U17 Sutton & District 11.4 aw
100 Pirathapan Yogarajah U17 Sutton & District 11.6 aw
DT William Ofei-Kwatia SM Sutton & District 17.99
200 Michael Slavin U17 Sutton & District 24.0 aw
HJ Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Poly 1.40
100 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 12.3
LJ Matthew Broderick U20 Kingston & Poly 5.90 aw
400 Yasser Qureski U17 Sutton & District 54.6 aw
SP Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Poly 9.48
100 Tom Clarke SM St Mary's Richmond 11.5 aw
100 Cashel Riordan M40 Kingston & Poly 16.3
100 Alex Marsch SM Sutton & District 11.8
400 Richard Holt M40 Kingston & Poly 57.2
PV William Gwynne U20 Kingston & Poly 3.20 aw
PV Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Poly 3.00 aw
JTW Rhianna Reynolds U17 Kingston & Poly 19.71
HTW Jessica Westley U17 Kingston & Poly 26.19 aw
SPW Cheryl Angell (4kg Shot) W50 Team Kennett 6.34
1500 Daniella Mingham SW St Mary's Richmond 5:53.9
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.87 937
Javelin 1 Luke Angell U23 Team Kennet 60.55 863
400m 1 Ollie Smith SM Chichester 48.8 837
High Jump 1 Jonathan Winney U20 St Mary's Richmond 1.96 802
110mH 1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.5 799
200m 1 Shaun Cooke U20 Sutton & District 22.1 793
Women
Shot 1 Dominique Blaize W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.65 800
800m 1 Phoebe Law U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:18.2 750
800m 1 Nicole Kendall U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:18.2 750
Discus 1 Marzena Piechta SW St Mary's Richmond 34.60 744
Long Jump 1 Jess Breach U20 Chichester 5.18 736
100m 1 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 12.6 730