Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 1 - Bracknell - 25 April 2015
Team Score
1 Bracknell   269 B
2 City of Salisbury   238.5 S
3 Team Dorset   187 D
4 Hercules Wimbledon   159.5 F
5 Swindon   132 W
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 11.1 5 736 aw
2 Alex Lee SM Team Dorset 11.3 4 674 aw
3 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 11.8 3 533
4 Armani Thomas U20 Hercules Wimbledon 12.1 2 458
5 Barrie Brown SM Swindon 13.9 1 142
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Scott Rutter U20 Team Dorset 10.9 5 802 aw
2 Jake Hatfield U23 Bracknell 11.3 4 674 aw
3 Jacob Ness U20 City of Salisbury 11.5 3 615 aw
4 Devonte Casely-Hayford U20 Hercules Wimbledon 11.8 2 533
5 Michael Sas SM Swindon 15.0 1 47
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Scott Rutter U20 Team Dorset 22.2 5 777 aw
2 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 22.6 4 716 aw
3 Jacob Ness U20 City of Salisbury 23.0 3 657 aw
4 Jarmeel Hussey U20 Hercules Wimbledon 24.2 2 499
5 James Newton SM Swindon 25.4 1 365
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alex Lee SM Team Dorset 23.2 5 629 aw
2 Calum Wesley U20 Bracknell 23.2 4 629 aw
3 Hamed (Mo) Agboke SM Hercules Wimbledon 24.1 3 511
4 Alex James SM City of Salisbury 24.4 2 475
5 Barrie Brown M40 Swindon 28.0 1 155
Men's A 400m
1 Conor Breslin U17 Bracknell 51.9 5 653 aw
2 Alex James U17 City of Salisbury 52.8 4 605 aw
3 Dominic Bokor-Ingram M45 Hercules Wimbledon 53.2 3 584 aw
4 James Newton SM Swindon 56.2 2 440
5 James Wright U23 Team Dorset 59.6 1 305
Men's B 400m
1 Austin Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 52.0 5 648 aw
2 Steven Payne U20 Bracknell 55.6 4 467
3 Jaymee Domoney U17 City of Salisbury 57.2 3 398
4 Michael Cornes U17 Team Dorset 60.7 2 268
5 Michael Sas SM Swindon 66.4 1 117
Men's A 800m
1 Frederick Slemeck SM Hercules Wimbledon 1:59.7 5 710 aw
2 Jaymee Domoney U17 City of Salisbury 1:59.9 4 705 aw
3 Richard Larsen SM Bracknell 2:00.1 3 700 aw
4 Michael Cornes U17 Team Dorset 2:19.0 2 309
5 Michael Sas SM Swindon 2:28.0 1 186
Men's B 800m
1 Josh Shuter U17 City of Salisbury 2:05.2 5 575 aw
2 Ilias Hadeq U17 Bracknell 2:06.8 4 539 aw
3 Michael Chandler SM Swindon 2:34.3 3 122
Men's A 1500m
1 Nyle Clinton U23 Swindon 4:02.9 5 754 aw
2 Jamie Grose U23 Team Dorset 4:04.7 4 732 aw
3 Connor Bindler U20 Hercules Wimbledon 4:26.2 3 505
4 Josh Shuter U17 City of Salisbury 4:26.6 2 502 aw
5 James Daly U17 Bracknell 4:40.6 1 381
Men's B 1500m
1 Piers Copeland U17 Team Dorset 4:06.6 5 710 aw
2 Ciaran Cooper U20 Swindon 4:10.7 4 664 aw
3 Benjamin Toomer SM Hercules Wimbledon 4:31.5 3 457
4 Jack Paget U20 City of Salisbury 5:09.1 2 195
Men's A 5000m
1 Frederick Slemeck SM Hercules Wimbledon 17:07.3 5 471
2 Alex Mouradian SM Bracknell 18:08.5 4 337
3 Michael Sas SM Swindon 20:57.7 3 78
4 Nick Hudson SM City of Salisbury 21:49.2 2 34
Men's B 5000m
1 Paul Daly M45 Bracknell 18:43.1 5 270
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Austin Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 15.5 5 799 aw
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon 18.3 4 516
3 Hamish Mundell U20 City of Salisbury 21.1 3 293
4 Richard Stock M50 Bracknell 27.9 2 9
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Darren Clissold M40 City of Salisbury 24.7 5 96
Men's A 400mH
1 Austin Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 55.5 5 827 aw
2 Hamish Mundell U20 City of Salisbury 62.7 4 592 aw
3 Will Buckner U20 Bracknell 64.5 3 539
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon 65.2 2 519
Men's B 400mH
1 Rhys Gadd U17 City of Salisbury 66.7 5 478
2 Richard Stock M50 Bracknell 72.3 4 337
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Toomer SM Hercules Wimbledon 6:38.1 5 688
2 Nyle Clinton U23 Swindon 6:57.4 4 583
3 Daren Clissold M40 City of Salisbury 7:44.2 3 366
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Barrie Brown M40 Swindon 7:50.9 5 339
2 Nick Hudson SM City of Salisbury 9:52.4 4 36
Men's A High Jump
1 Ryan Webb U20 Team Dorset 1.90 5 753 aw
2 Harry Henson U17 Bracknell 1.75 4 630 aw
3 Jon Coomber SM City of Salisbury 1.75 3 630 aw
4 Johan Warensjo U17 Swindon 1.70 2 589 aw
5 Fred Green SM Hercules Wimbledon 1.00 1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Kieron Stephens U20 City of Salisbury 1.60 5 506
2 Brandon Ridley U23 Bracknell 1.60 4 506
3 Mark Roach M50 Team Dorset 1.55 3 465 aw
4 Michael Sas SM Swindon 1.00 2 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 3.70 5 665 aw
2 Darren Clissold M40 City of Salisbury 3.10 4 529 aw
3 Michael Franklyn SM Hercules Wimbledon 2.70 3 436
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Hamish Mundell U20 City of Salisbury 1.30 5 90
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 6.66 5   778 aw
2 Alex Lee SM Team Dorset 6.26 4   699 aw
3 Robbie Wilde U17 Bracknell 6.20 3   687 aw
4 Andrew Bullimore SM Hercules Wimbledon 5.83 2   615 aw
5 Dominic Hodge M60 Swindon 5.00 1   454 aw
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ryan Webb U20 Team Dorset 6.21 5   689 aw
2 Harry Henson U17 Bracknell 5.46 4   543 aw
3 Paddy Creese U20 City of Salisbury 5.33 3   518
4 Michael Sas SM Swindon 3.53 2   178
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paddy Creese U20 City of Salisbury 12.48 5   699 aw
2 Robbie Wilde U17 Bracknell 11.90 4   640 aw
3 Andrew Bullimore SM Hercules Wimbledon 11.39 3   587
4 James Wright U23 Team Dorset 10.73 2   517
5 James Newton SM Swindon 10.50 1   491
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jon Coomber SM City of Salisbury 11.89 5   639 aw
2 Harry Henson U17 Bracknell 11.57 4   606 aw
3 Michael Cornes U17 Team Dorset 10.10 3   447
4 Michael Sas SM Swindon 6.34 2   0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 14.27 5 844 aw
2 Jack Paget U20 City of Salisbury 10.26 4 583 aw
3 Andrew Elkins SM Team Dorset 10.20 3 578 aw
4 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 7.99 2 402
5 Simon Dill SM Swindon 6.79 1 288
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Mark Roach M50 Team Dorset 9.63 5 536
2 Jon Coomber SM City of Salisbury 9.29 4 510
3 Jan Drzewiecki SM Bracknell 8.87 3 477
4 Allan Webb M60 Swindon 6.22 2 224
5 Richard Weston SM Hercules Wimbledon 6.21 1 223
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 49.92 5 860 aw
2 Kieron Stephens U20 City of Salisbury 32.23 4 600 aw
3 Andrew Elkins SM Team Dorset 31.75 3 592 aw
4 Allan Webb M60 Swindon 20.87 2 380
5 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 16.46 1 267
Men's B Discus
1 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 33.04 5 613 aw
2 James Wright U23 Team Dorset 25.12 4 471
3 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 23.41 3 436
4 Simon Dill SM Swindon 15.54 2 240
5 Fred Green SM Hercules Wimbledon 10.48 1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Andrew Elkins SM Team Dorset 52.86 5 789 aw
2 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 44.51 4 705 aw
3 Darren Clissold M40 City of Salisbury 27.09 3 494 aw
4 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 19.87 2 383
5 Allan Webb M60 Swindon 17.54 1 341
Men's B Hammer
1 Alistair Tuck SM Team Dorset 36.11 5 610 aw
2 Jan Drzewiecki SM Bracknell 29.80 4 531 aw
3 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 24.42 3 456
4 Richard Weston M50 Hercules Wimbledon 8.09 2 70
Men's A Javelin
1 Andrew Elkins SM Team Dorset 49.60 5 726 aw
2 Keiron Stephens U20 City of Salisbury 45.78 4 676 aw
3 Brandon Ridley U23 Bracknell 30.81 3 461
4 Allan Webb M60 Swindon 28.68 2 427
5 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 22.45 1 320
Men's B Javelin
1 Paddy Creese U20 City of Salisbury 38.61 5 577 aw
2 James Wright U23 Team Dorset 36.94 4 553
3 Barrie Brown M40 Swindon 24.67 3 360
4 Peter Marlow U20 Bracknell 23.89 2 346
5 Fred Green SM Hercules Wimbledon 15.00 1 168
Men's 4x100m
1 Bracknell SM Bracknell 43.9 5 587 aw
2 Team Dorset SM Team Dorset 45.3 4 467
3 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 46.9 3 347
4 City of Salisbury SM City of Salisbury 47.9 2 282
5 Swindon SM Swindon 53.9 1 39
Men's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SM Bracknell 3:33.6 5 487
2 Team Dorset SM Team Dorset 3:39.3 4 406
3 Swindon SM Swindon 3:40.4 3 391
4 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 3:46.9 2 309
5 City of Salisbury SM City of Salisbury 3:48.6 1 289
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ashleigh Power U20 Team Dorset 12.5 5 752 aw
2 Lauren Shaw U20 Bracknell 12.9 4 665 aw
3 Bea Fordham U20 City of Salisbury 13.3 3 584 aw
4 Laura Wignall SW Hercules Wimbledon 13.5 2 546
5 Stephanie Houston U17 Swindon 13.6 1 527
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 12.9 5 665 aw
2 Lizzy Gourlay SW Team Dorset 13.2 4 604 aw
3 Sophie Scarr U17 City of Salisbury 13.9 3 474
4 Alice Keyser U20 Hercules Wimbledon 14.2 2 424
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Ashleigh Power U20 Team Dorset 25.4 5 768 aw
2 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 25.9 4 715 aw
3 Bea Fordham U17 City of Salisbury 27.1 3 598 aw
4 Laura Wignall SW Hercules Wimbledon 27.4 2 571
5 Stephanie Houston U17 Swindon 28.3 1 494
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lauren Shaw U20 Bracknell 26.3 5 675 aw
2 Meg Siddle U17 City of Salisbury 27.6 4 553
3 Lizzy Gourlay SW Team Dorset 27.9 3 527
4 Emma Parker SW Swindon 30.6 2 329
5 Amy Sedghi SW Hercules Wimbledon 34.2 1 149
Women's A 400m
1 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell 57.3 5 788 aw
2 Alice Smith U20 City of Salisbury 63.1 4 568 aw
3 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 65.1 3 501 aw
4 Zoe Large U23 Swindon 83.3 2 93
Women's B 400m
1 Phoebe Fenwick U17 Bracknell 59.0 5 720 aw
2 Meg Price U17 City of Salisbury 65.6 4 485
3 Emma Parker SW Swindon 67.8 3 417
4 Rowena Hornshaw W35 Hercules Wimbledon 78.5 2 166
Women's A 800m
1 Phoebe Roberts U17 Bracknell 2:29.5 5 571 aw
2 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 2:32.4 4 529 aw
3 Meg Siddle U17 City of Salisbury 2:42.7 3 393
Women's B 800m
1 Emma Liverseidge U17 Bracknell 2:46.8 5 345
2 Ella-May Hards U17 City of Salisbury 2:50.6 4 303
3 Kirsty Wheeler SW Hercules Wimbledon 3:00.0 3 212
Women's A 1500m
1 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 4:41.0 5 775 aw
2 Aiste Razmaite U17 Team Dorset 4:50.4 4 700 aw
3 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 5:19.7 3 491 aw
4 Sarah Warren W40 City of Salisbury 5:52.8 2 300
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Turton U23 Bracknell 4:45.6 5 738 aw
2 Abbie Hine W35 Team Dorset 4:58.8 4 637 aw
3 Linda New W55 City of Salisbury 6:18.2 3 185
4 Kirsty Wheeler SW Hercules Wimbledon 6:19.5 2 180
Women's A 3000m
1 Kate Jacobs SW Swindon 10:01.2 5 806 aw
2 Hope Goddard U17 Bracknell 10:07.6 4 781 aw
3 Sarah Warren W40 City of Salisbury 12:20.6 3 352
4 Emelie Bokor-Ingram SW Hercules Wimbledon 12:33.8 2 318
Women's B 3000m
1 Amelia Quirk U17 Bracknell 10:29.9 5 698 aw
2 Aly Sloane W55 City of Salisbury 13:16.9 4 220 aw
3 Amy Sedghi SW Hercules Wimbledon 15:26.6 3 31
4 Vickey Bass SW Swindon 16:25.3 2 1
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Clare Bryant W40 Bracknell 17.8 5 542 aw
2 Holly Aldridge U20 Team Dorset 18.0 4 525 aw
3 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 21.1 3 290
4 Linda New W55 City of Salisbury 21.8 2 246
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Amy Bowers U17 Bracknell 18.4 5 491
Women's A 400mH
1 Holly Aldridge U20 Team Dorset 69.6 5 650 aw
2 Rebecca Turton U23 Bracknell 73.5 4 550 aw
3 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 75.3 3 506
4 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 77.1 2 464
Women's B 400mH
1 Amy Bowers U17 Bracknell 75.7 5 497
2 Emma Clarke U20 City of Salisbury 86.3 4 270
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Philippa Bowden U23 Bracknell 7:29.6 5 757 aw
2 Ella May Hards U17 City of Salisbury 9:24.9 4 280
3 Eileen Brandley SW Hercules Wimbledon 9:31.8 3 259
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Emma Clarke U20 City of Salisbury 9:30.4 5 264
2 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 9:51.6 4 204
Women's A High Jump
1 Abi Waters U17 Bracknell 1.40 5 531
2 Bea Fordham U20 City of Salisbury 1.35 3.5 478
3 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 1.35 3.5 478
4 Kate Jacobs SW Swindon 1.05 2 159
Women's B High Jump
1 Charlotte Meadowcroft U17 Bracknell 1.30 5 424
2 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 1.20 4 318
3 Linda New W55 City of Salisbury 1.20 3 318 aw
4 Vickey Bass SW Swindon 1.00 2 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Isobel Deacon U17 Bracknell 3.20 5 721 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emily MacDonald U17 Bracknell 2.90 5 642 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 5.46 5   803 aw
2 Abbie Chaundy U20 Swindon 5.19 4   739 aw
3 Sophie Scarr U17 City of Salisbury 4.64 3   608 aw
4 Lizzy Gourlay SW Team Dorset 4.54 2   584
5 Rhiannon Larsen U17 Bracknell 4.39 1   549
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lydia Rogers U20 Swindon 4.76 5   636 aw
2 Meg Price U17 City of Salisbury 4.21 4   506
3 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 3.83 3   418
4 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 3.68 2   383
5 Aiste Razmaite U17 Team Dorset 3.07 1   245
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 10.53 5   700 aw
2 Lydia Rogers U20 Swindon 9.75 4   613 aw
3 Isobel Deacon U17 Bracknell 9.74 3   612 aw
4 Sophie Scarr U17 City of Salisbury 9.36 2   569 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Meg Price U17 City of Salisbury 9.02 5   530 aw
2 Amy Bowers U17 Bracknell 8.79 4   503
3 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 8.23 3   437
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Bobbie-Louise Gannon U17 Team Dorset 9.18 5 637 aw
2 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 9.14 4 635 aw
3 Beth Large U23 Swindon 8.95 3 621 aw
4 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 8.32 2 574 aw
5 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 5.98 1 375
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Ruth Kerley W40 Team Dorset 8.84 5 613 aw
2 Zoe Large U23 Swindon 7.26 4 490
3 Kelly Jones U23 Bracknell 7.04 3 472
4 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon 5.12 2 284
5 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 4.45 1 198
Women's A Discus
1 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 26.34 5 621 aw
2 Beth Large U23 Swindon 25.84 4 613 aw
3 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 25.20 3 602 aw
4 Michelle Wells SW Team Dorset 23.48 2 572
5 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 22.72 1 558
Women's B Discus
1 Zoe Large U23 Swindon 19.97 5 505
2 Bobbie-Louise Gannon U17 Team Dorset 18.51 4 474
3 Abi Waters U17 Bracknell 15.11 3 392
4 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 13.21 2 337
5 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon 10.69 1 245
Women's A Hammer
1 Ruth Kerley W40 Team Dorset 33.74 5 661 aw
2 Georgia Hulbert U17 Bracknell 30.85 4 621 aw
3 Vickey Bass SW Swindon 29.02 3 595 aw
4 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 22.42 2 494 aw
5 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon 14.30 1 341
Women's B Hammer
1 Zoe Large U23 Swindon 23.47 5 511
2 Michelle Wells SW Team Dorset 19.37 4 441
3 Emma Clarke U20 City of Salisbury 15.91 3 375
4 Rosie Fuller U17 Bracknell 8.43 2 185
Women's A Javelin
1 Eva Bowring U17 Team Dorset 31.14 5 695 aw
2 Kelly Jones U23 Bracknell 29.33 4 669 aw
3 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 28.91 3 662 aw
4 Beth Large U20 Swindon 24.56 2 593
5 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 23.52 1 576
Women's B Javelin
1 Ruth Kerley W40 Team Dorset 16.46 5 438
2 Zoe Large U23 Swindon 14.92 4 403
3 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 14.89 3 402
4 Rosie Fuller U17 Bracknell 7.88 2 164
5 Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon 5.79 1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Bracknell SW Bracknell 51.2 5 588 aw
2 Team Dorset SW Team Dorset 53.1 4 492
3 City of Salisbury SW City of Salisbury 53.6 3 468
4 Hercules Wimbledon SW Hercules Wimbledon 55.4 2 386
5 Swindon SW Swindon 58.6 1 255
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SW Bracknell 4:05.4 5 635 aw
2 City of Salisbury SW City of Salisbury 4:30.5 4 417
3 Team Dorset SW Team Dorset 4:33.6 3 393
4 Hercules Wimbledon SW Hercules Wimbledon 4:39.1 2 351
5 Swindon SW Swindon 6:14.7 1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
200 2 Dominic Bokor-Ingram M45 Hercules Wimbledon 24.4 aw
100 6 Dominic Bokor-Ingram M45 Hercules Wimbledon 12.3 aw
100 2 Ryan Brackstone U17 Bracknell 11.5 aw
200 2 Ryan Brackstone U17 Bracknell 23.2 aw
100 3 Freddie Finch U17 Bracknell 12.2
200 5 Freddie Finch U17 Bracknell 25.6
100 5 Romano Romancio U17 Bracknell 12.0 aw
200 4 Romano Romancio U17 Bracknell 25.0
100 1 Gideon Olusunde U17 Bracknell 11.7 aw
200 3 Gideon Olusunde U17 Bracknell 24.2 aw
100 4 Matthew Collins U17 Bracknell 12.6
200 6 Matthew Collins U17 Bracknell 25.9
100 3 Calum Wesley U20 Bracknell 11.6 aw
200 1 Jake Hatfield U23 Bracknell 22.8 aw
DT Nick Hudson SM City of Salisbury
SP 1 Paddy Creese U20 City of Salisbury 9.03
100 2 Rhys Gadd U17 City of Salisbury 11.9 aw
200 4 Rhys Gadd U17 City of Salisbury 24.3 aw
SP 2 Darren Glissold SM City of Salisbury 7.91
100 1 Fo Joseph SM City of Salisbury 11.5 aw
HT 1 Jack Paget U20 City of Salisbury 18.96
1500 Dominic Hodge M60 Swindon 4:18.8 aw
100 4 Chris Mackintosh U17 Team Dorset 11.8 aw
200 1 Chris Mackintosh U17 Team Dorset 23.9 aw
100 6 Marcus Pidgley (T37) SM Team Dorset 13.9
200 6 Marcus Pidgley (T37) SM Team Dorset 29.2
100 5 David Pearson  M45 Team Dorset 12.9
200 5 David Pearson  M45 Team Dorset 27.5
200 3 Devonte Casely-Hayford U20 Hercules Wimbledon 24.9
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell 13.6
200 1 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell 27.0 aw
200 3 Rhiannon Larsen U17 Bracknell 28.1
200 4 Phoebe Roberts U17 Bracknell 29.6
200 2 Emily MacDonald U17 Bracknell 28.1
1500 1 Dani Seddon SW Bracknell 5:01.9 aw
LJ 1 Molly Kingsbury (F37) SW Bracknell 4.02
100 3 Molly Kingsbury (T37  ) SW Bracknell 15.7
HTW 1 Bobbie-Louise Gannon U17 Team Dorset 23.85 aw
100 2 Kristen Nicholls U20 Team Dorset 14.0
SPW 1 Michelle Wells SW Team Dorset 7.52
DTW 1 Ruth Kerley W40 Team Dorset 22.59
LJ 1 Stephanie Houston U17 Swindon 4.50
LJ 2 Emma Parker  SW Swindon 3.3
100 4 Amy Sedghi SW Hercules Wimbledon 16.1
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 49.92 860
Shot 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 14.27 844
400mH 1 Austin Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 55.5 827
100m 1 Scott Rutter U20 Team Dorset 10.9 802
110mH 1 Austin Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 15.5 799
Hammer 1 Andrew Elkins SM Team Dorset 52.86 789
Women
3000m 1 Kate Jacobs SW Swindon 10:01.2 806
Long Jump 1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 5.46 803
400m 1 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell 57.3 788
3000m 2 Hope Goddard U17 Bracknell 10:07.6 781
1500m 1 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 4:41.0 775
200m 1 Ashleigh Power U20 Team Dorset 25.4 768