2017 Results - Division 3 south east

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 15th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Cambridge Harriers 201 Bayley Massey (Cambridge Harriers) 745
2 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate 174 Paula Holguin (Cambridge Harriers) 791
3 Thanet AC 116  
4  Medway Park Phoenix 14
April 16th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 South London Harriers 210.5 Sean Hall (Hercules Wimbledon) 794
2 Sutton & District 190.5 Jade Ive (Sutton & District) 953
3 Hercules Wimbledon 160  
4  Swale Combined 109
April 15th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Epsom & Ewell 270 Nathan Brown (Kent AC) 799
2 St Mary's Richmond 150 Amy Clements (Kent AC) 786
3 Kent AC 127  
4 Paddock Wood 54
April 15th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Hastings 224 Rhys Boorman (Hastings) 745
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 182 Elise Lovell (Hastings) 871
3 Lewes and Haywards Heath 153  
4  East Grinstead AC 126
May 21st - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Epsom & Ewell 252 Phil Spivey (East Grinstead) 719
2 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 209 Izzy Brinsden (E&E) 772
3 Swale Combined 126  
4 East Grinstead 110
May 21st - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 St Mary's Richmond 172 Mutara Sherrif (St Mary's) 858
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 152.5 Lucy Hoad (Sutton) 798
3 Sutton & District AC 144.5  
4 Thanet AC 103
May 21st - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 South London Harriers 234 Luke Okosiemei (Cam H) 794
2 Hastings AC 182 Shanice Harrison (SLH) 781
3 Cambridge Harriers 155  
4  Paddock Wood 70
May 21st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Kent AC 234 Jonathan Browne (Kent) 815
2 Hercules Wimbledon AC 178 Larissa Carter (Lewes/Haywards H) 753
3 Lewes and Haywards Heath 132  
4  Medway Park Phoenix 35
June 17th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Epsom & Ewell 262 Jake Field (Sutton) 794
2 Hastings AC 191.5 Jade Ive (Sutton) & Elise Lovell (Hastings) 902
3 Sutton & District AC 141.5  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 25
June 17th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 St Mary's Richmond 200 Brandon Sikity (Cambridge H) 712
2 Lewes and Haywards Heath 163 Larissa Carter (Lewes/Haywards Heath) 743
3 Cambridge Harriers 150  
4 Swale Combined 80
June 17th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 South London Harriers 231 Nathan Brown (Kent) 802
2 Kent AC 175 Steph McCall (SLH) 821
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 155  
4 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 92
June 17th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC 195 Alex Robinson (Hercules Wimbledon) 754
2 East Grinstead AC 141 Claire Grima (Hercules Wimbledon) 724
3 Thanet AC 78  
4 Paddock Wood 77
July 8th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1 South London Harriers 249 Mutara Sheriff (St Mary's) 943
2 St Mary's Richmond 211 Shanice Harrison (SLH) 798
3 East Grinstead AC 129  
4 Medway Park Phoenix 5
July 8th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1 Lewes & Haywards Heath 220 Henry Fisher (Holland Sports) 860
2 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate Priory 191 Jade Ive (Sutton) 902
3 Sutton & District AC 132  
4 Paddock Wood 41
July 8th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1 Epsom & Ewell 248 Luke Johnston (Horsham) 789
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 204 Izzy Brinsden (E&E) 775
3 Hercules Wimbledon 111  
4 Cambridge Harriers 77
July 8th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1 Kent AC 227.5 O'Shane Witter (Kent) 674
2 Hastings AC 179.5 Amy Clements (Kent) 928
3 Swale Combined 135  
4 Thanet AC 77
August 19th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4