2017 Results - Division 2 west

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 15th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 City of Portsmouth 198.5 Chris Dack 829
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 198 Pippa Wingate 935
3 Hillingdon AC 180  
4 Walton AC 170.5
April 16th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 Reading AC 204 Michael Dyer 799
2 Newbury AC 191.5 Amber Anning 857
3 Oxford City AC 190  
4 Brighton & Hove 177.5
April 15th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 229 Vytas Druktenis 818
2 Radley AC 185 Ore Adamson 883
3 Herne Hill Harriers 163  
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 154
April 15th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Yeovil Olympiads 239 Ben Waterman 866
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 187 Georgia Silcox 842
3 North Devon 166  
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 119
May 21st - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Newbury AC 242 Sebastion Wilson Dyer Gough 831
2 Yeovil Olympiads 177 Helen Broadbridge 886
3 Hillingdon AC 173  
4 Herne Hill Harriers 105
May 21st - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 North Devon 241 Jonno Engelking 783
2 Oxford City AC 224 Megan Gallagher 738
3 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 135  
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 0
May 21st - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 Reading AC 236 Edward Dodd 909
2 City of Portsmouth 195 Caitlyn Stacey 903
3 Radley AC 169  
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District 158
May 21st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 251 Euan Bryden 952
2 Walton AC 187 Sophie Mace 873
3 Brighton & Hove 157  
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 133
June 17th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Newbury AC 214 Sam Plumb 910
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 190 Tara Kafke 876
3 Radley AC 185  
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 137
June 17th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Reading AC 232 Provisional
2 Walton AC 197
3 Herne Hill Harriers 176  
4 North Devon 125
June 17th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 235 David Walker 835
2 Hillingdon AC 191.5 Louise Small 913
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 179  
4 Oxford City AC 133.5
June 17th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1 Brighton & Hove 232 Andrew Faulkner 866
2 City of Portsmouth 179 Rhiannon Dunlop 753
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 176  
4 Yeovil Olympiads 126
July 8th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1 Radley AC 210 Sam Sommerville 786
2 Yeovil Olympiads 188.5 Kathryn Woodcock 892
3 Walton AC 183.5  
4 Oxford City AC 177
July 8th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 231 Scott Evans 878
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 213 Katie Bingle 837
3 Herne Hill Harriers 152  
4 Brighton & Hove 124
July 8th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 235 Peter Moreno 867
2 City of Portsmouth A.C. 218 Rachel Wallader 1030
3 Newbury AC 216  
4 North Devon 90
July 8th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1 Reading AC 250 Jacob Rajkumar 868
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 202 Katrina Vidzupe 822
3 Hillingdon AC 181  
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 107
August 19th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4