2017 Results - Division 3 north

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 15th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 306 Darren Morson 906
2 Harlow AC 277 Claudimira Landim 856
3 Colchester & Tendring 236  
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 230.5
5 Huntingdonshire AC 204
6 Ilford AC 115.5
April 16th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 316 Adam Kirk-Smith 998
2 St Albans AC 308 Lucy Marshall 962
3 Highgate Harriers 262  
4 Barnet & District 218
5 Mornington Chasers 17
6 Loughton AC 0
April 15th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Orion Harriers 344 Jamie Horne 794
2 Watford Harriers 269 Donnelle Arulanandam 789
3 Peterborough AC 264  
4 Vale of Aylesbury 162
5 West Suffolk AC 135
6 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 60
April 15th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Basildon AC 313 Matthew Baptiste 855
2 Luton AC 269 Shanara Hibbert 955
3 Newham & Essex Beagles 235  
4 Braintree & District 223
5 Biggleswade AC 149
6 West Norfolk AC 64
May 20th - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Watford Harriers 322 Owen Dearman 802
2 Luton AC 317 Claire Bentley 757
3 Huntingdonshire AC 303  
4 Loughton AC 149.5
5 Vale of Aylesbury 102.5
6 West Norfolk AC 98
May 20th - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 St Albans AC 376.5 Shemar Boldizsar 809
2 Harlow AC 277 Tania Spurling 778
3 Biggleswade AC 193  
4 West Suffolk AC 184
5 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 90.5
6 Mornington Chasers 34
May 20th - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 Orion Harriers 295 Alex Warner 857
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 268 Katie Head 893
3 Colchester & Tendring 265  
4 Braintree & District 208
5 Newham & Essex Beagles 180
6 Ilford AC 133
May 21st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 319 Lewis Davey 837
2 Basildon AC 283 Victoria Oshunremi 845
3 Peterborough AC 255  
4 Highgate Harriers 223
5 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 184
6 Barnet & District 142
June 17th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 315 Christopher Linque 857
2 Luton AC 268 Diane Mapamboli 801
3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 243  
4 Ilford AC 196
5 West Suffolk AC 154
6 West Norfolk AC 59
June 17th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Harlow AC 330 Joel Grenfell 889
2 Newham & Essex Beagles 209 Torema Thompson 895
3 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 209  
4 Peterborough AC 183
5 Loughton AC 168
6 Mornington Chasers 32
June 17th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 Watford Harriers 349 Josh Watson 753
2 Braintree & District 275 Megan Larkins 848
3 Colchester & Tendring 253  
4 Biggleswade AC 186
5 Barnet & District 156
6 Highgate Harriers 120
June 17th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1 St Albans AC 334 Steve Strange 820
2 Orion Harriers 311 Angela Davis 768
3 Basildon AC 285  
4 Huntingdonshire AC 186
5 Vale of Aylesbury 135
6 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 115
July 8th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
July 8th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
July 8th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
July 8th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
August 19th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
August 19th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
August 19th - Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6  
August 19th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
5  
6