2017 Results - Division 1

Pos  Club  Points  Man & Woman of the Match
April 15th - Match 1 - 1 (full results)
1 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A.C. Bromley 274 Dan Putnam     B&B      881
2 Colchester Harriers 200 Maya Bruney    B&B      898
3 Belgrave Harriers 166  
4 Thames Valley Harriers   124
April 16th - Match 1 - 2 (full results)
1 Dartford Harriers Dartford 205 Alex Teuton     Southhampton    983
2 Southampton A.C. 201 Kayleigh Presswell     MMK         913
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 196  
4 Marshall Milton Keynes A.C.   167
April 15th - Match 1 - 3 (full results)
1 Nene Valley Harriers Peterborough 242 Martin Tinkler         NVH     856
2 Chelmsford A.C. 184 Lauren Thompson   NVH     862
3 Herts Phoenix A.C. 163  
4 Harrow A.C.   159
April 15th - Match 1 - 4 (full results)
1 Woking A.C. Woking 200 Gorm Young      Crawley     884
2 Crawley A.C. 200 Jo Rowland        Crawley     878
3 Bedford & County 195.5  
4 Bracknell A.C.   176.5
May 21st - Match 2 - 1 (full results)
1 Nene Valley Harriers Bedford 207.5 Chuko Cribb             MMK      970
2 Marshall Milton Keynes 201 Kayleigh Presswell    MMK      919
3 Bedford & County 189  
4 Thames Valley Harriets   181.5
May 21st - Match 2 - 2 (full results)
1 Harrow A.C. Harrow 226 Joseph Lister         Harrow       920
2 Colchester Harriers 192.5 Philippa Davenall   Colchester   892
3 Woking A.C. 179.5  
4 Dartford Harriers   179
May 21st - Match 2 - 3 (full results)
1 Bracknell A.C. Bracknell 217 Louis Mascarenhas     B&B       870
2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A.C. 196 Anastasia Davies        B&B       889
3 Southampton A.C. 183  
4 Herts Phoenix A.C.   168
May 21st - Match 2 - 4 (full results)
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Basingstoke 245 Sam Shore          Belgrave    830
2 Belgrave Harriers 186 Rebecca Bullock   B&MH        841
3 Crawley A.C. 169  
4 Chelmsford A.C.   158
June 17th - Match 3 - 1 (full results)
1 Chelmsford A.C. Chelmsford 213 Tom French         B&B          889
2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A.C. 204 Rachel Gibbens    MMK         941
3 Marshall Milton Keynes 196  
4 Woking A.C.   174
June 17th - Match 3 - 2 (full results)
1 Dartford Harriers Welwyn 187 Sam Shore          Belgrave   855
=2 Herts Phoenix 181 Alex Hill               HP           852
=2 Bedford & County 181  
4 Belgrave Harriers   173
June 17th - Match 3 - 3 (full results)
1 Thames Valley Harriers West London 244 Ogo Anochirionye  TVH        908
2 Harrow A.C. 186 Jessica Tappin       TVH        958
3 Crawley A.C. 166  
4 Southampton A.C.    152
June 17th - Match 3 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
July 8th - Match 4 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
July 8th - Match 4 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
July 8th - Match 4 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
July 8th - Match 4 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 1 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 2 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 3 (full results)
1
2
3  
4  
August 19th - Match 5 - 4 (full results)
1
2
3  
4