2011 Results - Division 2

 

April 30th - Match 1 - Battersea (full results)
 1  Peterborough  224
 2  Swindon  185.5
 3  Winchester & District  183.5
 4  Serpentine  102
April 30th - Match 1 - Eltham (full results)
 1  Havering Mayesbrook  195
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  193
 3  Cambridge Harriers  179
 4  Biggleswade  66
April 30th - Match 1 - Andover (full results)
 1  Andover and Overton  233
 2  Hillingdon  174
 3  Croydon Harriers  133
 4  London Heathside  123
April 30th - Match 1 - Eastbourne (full results)
 1  Eastbourne Rovers  243
 2  City of Salisbury  153
 3  Chichester  126
 4  Orion Harriers  110
May 21st - Match 2 - Winchester (full results)
 1  Andover and Overton  240
 2  Winchester & District  204
 3  Eastbourne Rovers  165
 4  Biggleswade  60
May 21st - Match 2 - Swindon (full results)
 1  Havering Mayesbrook  205
 2  Swindon  194
 3  London Heathside  137
 4  City of Salisbury  99
May 21st - Match 2 - Peterborough (full results)
 1  Peterborough  214
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  191
 3  Hillingdon  190
 4  Orion Harriers  85
May 21st - Match 2 - Croydon (full results)
 1  Cambridge Harriers  191
 2  Croydon Harriers  186
 3  Serpentine  176
 4  Chichester  72
July 9th - Match 3 - Croydon (full results)
 1  Havering Mayesbrook  209
 2  Croydon Harriers  185
 3  Winchester & District  174
 4  Orion Harriers  113
July 9th - Match 3 - Peterborough (full results)
 1  Peterborough  225
 2  Eastbourne Rovers  169.5
 3  Cambridge Harriers  109
 4  London Heathside  106.5
July 9th - Match 3 - Sandy (full results)
 1  Swindon  223
 2  Hillingdon  206
 3  Biggleswade  129
 4  Chichester  38
July 9th - Match 3 - Salisbury (full results)
 1  Andover and Overton  232
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  192
 3  Serpentine  156
 4  City of Salisbury  120
July 30th - Match 4 - Winchester (full results)
 1  Winchester & District  186.5
 2  Hillingdon  186.5
 3  Cambridge Harriers  133
 4  City of Salisbury  125
July 30th - Match 4 - Eastbourne (full results)
 1  Eastbourne Rovers  245
 2  Vale of Aylesbury  209.5
 3  Swindon  120.5
 4  Croydon Harriers  110
July 30th - Match 4 - Walthamstow (full results)
 1  Serpentine  195
 2  London Heathside  186
 3  Orion Harriers  149
 4  Biggleswade  82
July 30th - Match 4 - Andover (full results)
 1  Peterborough  222
 2  Andover and Overton  199.5
 3  Havering Mayesbrook  187.5
 4  Chichester  92
August 20th - Match 5 - Portsmouth (full results)
 1  Vale of Aylesbury  228
 2  London Heathside  162.5
 3  Winchester & District  157.5
 4  Chichester  109
August 20th - Match 5 - Battersea (full results)
 1  Havering Mayesbrook  223
 2  Hillingdon  176
 3  Serpentine  161
 4  Eastbourne Rovers  127
August 20th - Match 5 - Salisbury (full results)
 1  Peterborough  242
 2  City of Salisbury  201
 3  Croydon Harriers  165
 4  Biggleswade  55
August 20th - Match 5 - Eltham (full results)
 1  Andover and Overton  221.5
 2  Cambridge Harriers  181
 3  Swindon  129.5
 4  Orion Harriers  63