Sweatshop SAL - Vote on Structure for 2018
One Two Three
Aldershot Farnham & District
Andover & Overton Harriers 1 2 3
Ashford
Barnet & District x
Basildon AC 2 3 1
Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Bedford & County 1 3 2
Belgrave Harriers 2 1 3
Bexley AC
Biggleswade 1
Blackheath & Bromley
Bournemouth AC 1
Bracknell AC
Braintree & District
Brighton & Hove
Cambridge & Coleridge 1 3 2
Cambridge Harriers
Chelmsford
Chichester
Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County B
City of Norwich
City of Plymouth/Erme + Tavistock
City of Portsmouth
City of Salisbury
Colchester & Tendring
Colchester Harriers 1
Crawley AC
Croydon Harriers
Dacorum & Tring 1
Dartford Harriers
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex
East Grinstead
Eastbourne Rovers 2 1 3
Enfield & Haringey 1 3
Epsom & Ewell 1 2 3
Exeter Harriers
Fleet & Crookham
Guildford & Godalming
Harlow AC
Harrow 1 3 2
Hastings
Havant AC 1
Havering AC 1 3
Hercules Wimbledon
Herne Hill Harriers
Herts Phoenix 1 3 2
Highgate Harriers
Hillingdon
Holland S and DMV and Reigate
Horsham Blue Stars
Huntingdonshire AC 3 2 1
Ilford AC
Ipswich Harriers 1 3 2
Kent AC
Kingston & Polytechnic H 1 3 2
Lewes & Haywards Heath 2 3 1
London Heathside 1 3 2
Loughton 1
Luton 1 3 2
Marshall Milton Keynes 1 2 3
Medway & Maidstone 1
Medway Park Phoenix
Mornington Chasers 1
Nene Valley Harriers 1 3 2
Newbury AC 1 3
Newham & Essex Beagles
Newquay & Par AC
North Devon
Orion Harriers
Oxford City AC
Paddock Wood AC 1 2 3
Peterborough AC 3
Poole Runners
Radley
Reading
Ryston Runners
Serpentine 1 3 2
South London Harriers
Southampton 1 3
St Albans AC
St Mary's Richmond
Stevenage & North Herts
Sutton & District
Swale Combined AC
Swindon Harriers 1 3
Team Dorset
Team Kennet 2
Thames Valley Harriers 1 3 2
Thanet AC
Thurrock Harriers 1 2 3
Tonbridge
Vale of Aylesbury
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 3
Walton
Watford Harriers 1
West Norfolk
West Suffolk AC 1
Winchester & District 1 3 2
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
Woking
Woodford Green w EL 1 2
Worthing & District 2 3 1
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
Yeovil Olympiads 3 1 2
44