Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Salisbury - 9 July 2023
Team Score
1 Brighton & Hove 5 312 R W
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5 303 W R
3 Thames Valley Harriers 3 214 V M
4 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2 204 D A
5 Medway & Maidstone 2 187 M V
6 City of Salisbury 1 180 A D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Remi COATES SM Brighton & Hove 10.8 5 836 R 4053354
2 Geiovannie SEALY U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.8 5 836 W 3704211
3 Andre WRIGHT SM Medway & Maidstone 11.0 3 769 M 2751233
4 Scott GUNNING SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 11.3 2 674 D 3403204
5 Myles BROWN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.4 2 644 V 4023304
6 Curtis LARTEY U17 City of Salisbury 11.6 1 587 A 4058803
Men's B 100m Wind=   1
1 Tobias HAWKINS SM Brighton & Hove 10.8 5 836 R 3160511
2 Dean SHOWLER-DAVIS SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 11.0 4 769 D 2743201
3 Kevone GALLIMORE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.1 4 736 W 3977022
4 George BLAKE SM Medway & Maidstone 11.2 2 705 M 3426970
5 Amanullah WAHEDI U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.3 2 674 V 4035761
6 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 11.8 1 533 A 3965277
Men's A 200m Wind=   2
1 Geiovannie SEALY U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.7 5 858 W 3704211
2 Tobias HAWKINS SM Brighton & Hove 21.8 5 842 R 3160511
3 Andre WRIGHT SM Medway & Maidstone 22.4 3 746 M 2751233
4 Scott GUNNING SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 22.5 2 731 D 3403204
5 Myles BROWN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 23.2 2 629 V 4023304
6 Curtis LARTEY U17 City of Salisbury 24.1 1 511 A 4058803
Men's B 200m Wind=   2
1 Remi COATES SM Brighton & Hove 22.4 5 746 R 4053354
2 George BLAKE SM Medway & Maidstone 22.7 4 701 M 3426970
3 Arran TOPHAM U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 23.0 3 657 D 3772755
4 Laurie SUTCLIFFE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.1 3 643 W 3466903
5 Daniel LAVIN SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.3 2 615 V 2820523
6 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 24.3 1 487 A 3965277
Men's A 400m 4
1 Nunu NJOROGE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.5 5 733 W 3903708
2 Stephen YELL U20 Brighton & Hove 51.4 5 681 R 3854835
3 Nicholas ATWELL SM Thames Valley Harriers 51.8 3 659 V 3546654
4 William PARKINSON U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 51.9 2 653 D 3442565
5 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 55.6 2 467 M 2751280
6 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 55.8 1 458 A 3965277
Men's B 400m 4
1 Xavier WILLIAMS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.5 5 675 W 3812534
2 Michael SHAW U23 Brighton & Hove 51.7 5 664 R 3186753
3 Basil ROCK U23 Thames Valley Harriers 52.1 3 642 V 3445577
4 Jonny POWIS U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 54.9 2 500 D 3909019
5 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 59.2 2 320 A 3625792
Men's A 800m 8
1 Alexander RILEY U20 Brighton & Hove 1:57.7 5 764 R 3660634
2 Jamie WALSH SM Medway & Maidstone 1:58.3 4 747 M 4023181
3 George THOMAS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:59.0 4 729 W 3611590
4 Basil ROCK U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:05.1 3 577 V 3445577
5 Oscar BAILEY U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2:05.4 1 570 D 3743625
6 Joshua HOLE SM City of Salisbury 2:10.3 1 465 A 3271526
Men's B 800m 8
1 Jack CAMPBELL U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:00.5 5 689 W 3695258
2 Matthew GRINDROD U23 Brighton & Hove 2:01.9 5 654 R 3512042
3 Jacques CUNNINGHAM-MARSH SM Medway & Maidstone 2:06.7 3 541 M 3288223
4 Charlie COLES U17 City of Salisbury 2:10.7 2 456 A 3828915
5 Morris ROCK U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:20.4 2 287 V 3534447
Men's A 1500m 1
1 Alexander RILEY U20 Brighton & Hove 4:09.7 5 675 R 3660634
2 Jamie WALSH SM Medway & Maidstone 4:10.6 4 665 M 4023181
3 Darrel MAY M40 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 4:19.9 3 567 D 2706424
4 Charlie COLES U17 City of Salisbury 4:21.6 3 550 A 3828915
5 Basil ROCK U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:27.6 2 492 V 3445577
6 James MCSHARRY U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:59.1 1 252 W 3965274
Men's B 1500m 1
1 Alexander DONNELLY U23 Medway & Maidstone 4:21.4 5 552 M 3372969
2 Arun KHURSHEED U17 Brighton & Hove 4:22.4 4 542 R 3796331
3 Daniel GARCIA RASINES SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:29.8 4 472 V 3631055
4 Edward BUCKLEY U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 4:46.3 2 338 D 3927097
5 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 4:55.2 2 276 A 3710014
Men's A 3000m 3
1 Alexander DONNELLY U23 Medway & Maidstone 9:12.8 5 631 M 3372969
2 Daniel GARCIA RASINES SM Thames Valley Harriers 9:15.6 5 617 V 3631055
3 Andrew GREEN U23 Brighton & Hove 9:17.3 3 609 R 3989683
4 Thomas DEWEY U17 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 9:23.5 2 580 D 4012896
5 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 10:31.6 2 308 A 3710014
Men's B 3000m 3
1 Tom COLLINS SM Medway & Maidstone 9:35.3 5 526 M 2751253
2 Paul HOWARD M40 Brighton & Hove 9:37.6 4 516 R 3033374
3 Thomas SLATER SM Thames Valley Harriers 10:09.8 4 385 V 4061283
4 Oscar BAILEY U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 10:12.7 2 374 D 3743625
5 Cameron JACOBS U20 City of Salisbury 11:06.5 2 203 A 3828916
Men's A 110mH Wind=   1
1 Damaine BENJAMIN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.5 5 691 W 3463397
2 Robert O'BRIEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 16.6 4 681 V 3811438
3 Cal MCLENNAN SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 16.6 3 681 D 3934899
4 Matthew SMITH SM Brighton & Hove 16.8 3 660 R 3120160
5 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 21.2 2 286 A 3039115
Men's B 110mH Wind=   1
1 William PARKINSON U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 17.1 5 630 D 3442565
2 Stevie KASPARIS SM Brighton & Hove 17.5 4 591 R 3371482
4 James RODWELL M40 City of Salisbury 21.9 3 240 A 3562776
5 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 26.1 2 47 V 2765761
Men's A 400mH 4
1 Demari GUMBS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.0 5 844 W 3822380
2 George BLAKE SM Medway & Maidstone 56.4 4 795 M 3426970
3 Stevie KASPARIS SM Brighton & Hove 61.6 4 625 R 3371482
4 Robert O'BRIEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 64.4 3 542 V 3811438
5 James RODWELL M40 City of Salisbury 71.9 1 346 A 3562776
Men's B 400mH 4
1 Damaine BENJAMIN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 56.8 5 781 W 3463397
2 Ben BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 61.2 4 638 M 3426971
3 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 72.0 3 344 A 3039115
4 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove 109.0 3 0 R 3577713
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase 3
1 Matthew GRINDROD U23 Brighton & Hove 10:06.7 5 716 R 3512042
2 Tom COLLINS SM Medway & Maidstone 10:52.8 4 562 M 2751253
3 Morris ROCK U20 Thames Valley Harriers 11:31.2 4 449 V 3534447
4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 11:54.1 2 388 A 3039115
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase 3
1 Jacques CUNNINGHAM-MARSH SM Medway & Maidstone 11:16.1 5 492 M 3288223
2 Andrew GREEN U23 Brighton & Hove 11:19.6 4 482 R 3989683
3 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 12:30.3 4 302 V 2765761
4 Mark WILDE M45 City of Salisbury 12:38.2 2 284 A 4013875
Men's A High Jump H
1 Noor-Eldin MAHMOUD U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.95 5 794 V 3544321
2 Alexander STIRZAKER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.75 4 630 W 3834886
3 Tom RIDLEY U23 Brighton & Hove 1.75 4 630 R 3419438
4 Ben BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 1.70 3 589 M 3426971
5 Cal MCLENNAN SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 1.65 1 547 D 3934899
6 Kieran MCCULLAM U17 City of Salisbury 1.65 1 547 A 3690114
Men's B High Jump H
1 Michael ADEKUNLE SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.85 5 712 V 3141917
2 Daniel KOLOSOV U23 Brighton & Hove 1.70 4 589 R 4036854
3 David DAGOGO-JACK U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.70 4 589 W 4031467
4 Ben EDWARDS U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 1.65 2 547 D 3681702
5 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 1.55 2 465 A 3625792
6 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 1.55 1 465 M 2751280
Men's A Pole Vault P
1 Toby SPLAIN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.30 5 799 W 3793001
2 Stanislav VILGA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 3.80 4 688 V 3268138
3 George BLAKE SM Medway & Maidstone 2.50 4 389 M 3426970
4 Jared BARKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2.50 2 389 D 3960755
5 Joseph HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 2.40 2 366 A 3630247
6 Stephen YELL U20 Brighton & Hove 1.70 1 194 R 3854835
Men's B Pole Vault P
1 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 2.40 5 366 A 3039115
2 Mikun ADENIRAN U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2.20 5 318 D 3662263
3 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 2.00 3 269 V 2765761
4 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 1.75 3 207 M 2751280
Men's A Long Jump Wind L
1 Dillon RYAN U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.76 5 797 W 4036069
2 Toby HILLER U23 Thames Valley Harriers 6.35 4 717 V 3464375
3 James WHITE U17 City of Salisbury 6.07 3 662 A 4101293
4 Daniel KOLOSOV U23 Brighton & Hove 5.96 3 640 R 4036854
5 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 5.57 2 564 D 3571359
6 Harry BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 4.66 1 389 M 3575856
Men's B Long Jump Wind L
1 Alexander STIRZAKER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.22 5 691 W 3834886
2 Richard HOLT SM City of Salisbury 5.73 4 595 A 2730153
3 Dylan PARR U17 Brighton & Hove 5.49 4 549 R 4023254
4 Sam NASH M50 Thames Valley Harriers 4.97 2 448 V 2765868
5 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 4.63 2 383 M 2751280
Men's A Triple Jump Wind T
1 Matthew SMITH SM Brighton & Hove 13.25 5 776 R 3120160
2 William PARKINSON U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 12.25 4 676 D 3442565
3 Richard HOLT SM City of Salisbury 11.66 4 616 A 2730153
4 Toby SPLAIN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.53 3 602 W 3793001
5 Harry BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 11.46 1 595 M 3575856
6 Elvio MENDES U20 Thames Valley Harriers 8.18 1 209 V 3950057
Men's B Triple Jump Wind T
1 Thomas ALEXANDER U17 Brighton & Hove 12.57 5 708 R 4034220
2 James WHITE U17 City of Salisbury 11.66 4 616 A 4101293
3 Arran TOPHAM U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 11.36 4 584 D 3772755
4 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 10.82 2 526 M 2751280
5 David DAGOGO-JACK U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.28 2 351 W 4031467
6 Sam NASH M50 Thames Valley Harriers 7.92 1 172 V 2765868
Men's A Shot Putt S
1 Jack WADMAN U23 Brighton & Hove 14.20 5 840 R 3797040
2 Cal MCLENNAN SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 11.59 4 675 D 3934899
3 Marcis LAZDINS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.90 4 628 W 4058840
4 Joshua HOLE SM City of Salisbury 10.69 3 613 A 3271526
5 Harry BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 9.05 1 491 M 3575856
6 Robert O'BRIEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 7.41 1 349 V 3811438
Men's B Shot Putt S
1 Oliver BEACH U23 Brighton & Hove 11.16 5 646 R 3594132
2 Maurice HICKS M50 City of Salisbury 9.05 4 491 A 2792709
3 Christopher WILLIAMS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.44 4 352 W 3707748
4 Scott GUNNING SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 6.49 3 255 D 3403204
5 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 5.93 1 187 V 2765761
Men's A Discus D
1 Mikun ADENIRAN U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 43.10 5 767 D 3662263
2 Oliver BEACH U23 Brighton & Hove 41.24 4 740 R 3594132
3 Marcis LAZDINS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.70 4 608 W 4058840
4 Maurice HICKS M50 City of Salisbury 30.29 3 567 A 2792709
5 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 22.34 1 413 M 2751280
6 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 17.83 1 306 V 2765761
Men's B Discus D
1 Tom CHANDLER SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 37.32 5 682 D 3552675
2 Matthew SMITH SM Brighton & Hove 35.51 4 653 R 3120160
3 Christopher WILLIAMS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.54 4 459 W 3707748
4 James RODWELL M40 City of Salisbury 18.61 3 326 A 3562776
5 Andre WRIGHT SM Medway & Maidstone 16.91 1 280 M 2751233
6 Stanislav VILGA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 16.65 1 273 V 3268138
Men's A Hammer H
1 Harry BLAKE U23 Medway & Maidstone 44.49 5 704 M 3575856
2 Maurice HICKS M50 City of Salisbury 36.52 4 615 A 2792709
3 Christopher WILLIAMS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.24 3 576 W 3707748
4 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove 22.41 3 425 R 3577713
5 Stanislav VILGA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 17.48 2 339 V 3268138
Men's B Hammer H
1 Andrejs SAFARS SM Medway & Maidstone 28.68 5 516 M 2751280
2 Marcis LAZDINS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.17 4 481 W 4058840
3 Alan MUNRO M65 City of Salisbury 19.96 3 384 A 3191065
4 Nicholas ATWELL SM Thames Valley Harriers 14.59 3 281 V 3546654
5 Miguel HEADLEY M40 Brighton & Hove 14.28 2 274 R 3898757
Men's A Javelin J
1 Michael JORDAN SM Thames Valley Harriers 51.97 5 756 V 3980261
2 Cal MCLENNAN SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 47.17 4 694 D 3934899
3 Matthew SMITH SM Brighton & Hove 39.05 3 583 R 3120160
4 George BLAKE SM Medway & Maidstone 38.04 3 569 M 3426970
5 Alexander STIRZAKER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 34.35 2 515 W 3834886
6 Richard HOLT SM City of Salisbury 31.43 1 470 A 2730153
Men's B Javelin J
1 Nick MANNKE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.77 5 444 W 3626313
2 Quinn BARKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 27.98 4 415 D 3966928
3 Miguel HEADLEY M40 Brighton & Hove 27.45 4 407 R 3898757
4 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 25.76 3 378 A 3625792
5 Nicholas ATWELL SM Thames Valley Harriers 18.76 1 250 V 3546654
Men's 4x100m 4
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 43.0 5 673 W
2 Brighton & Hove SM Brighton & Hove 43.5 5 624 R
3 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 43.9 3 587 D
4 Thames Valley Harriers SM Thames Valley Harriers 45.2 2 475 V
5 City of Salisbury SM City of Salisbury 47.2 2 327 A
6 Medway & Maidstone SM Medway & Maidstone 49.9 1 174 M
Men's 4x400m 4
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:25.4 5 619 W
2 Brighton & Hove SM Brighton & Hove 3:29.8 5 546 R
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM Thames Valley Harriers 3:32.3 3 507 V
4 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants SM Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 3:36.9 2 439 D
5 Medway & Maidstone SM Medway & Maidstone 3:37.6 2 429 M
6 City of Salisbury SM City of Salisbury 4:00.8 1 168 A
Women's A 100m Wind=   1
1 Nana QUAINOO U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.3 5 798 W 3808825
2 Hebe EVANS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 12.4 4 775 V 3699745
3 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 12.7 4 708 R 2757210
4 Amelia WATLING U20 City of Salisbury 12.7 2 708 A 3692956
5 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 13.0 2 644 D 3996189
6 Zara EDELEANU U23 Medway & Maidstone 13.0 1 644 M 3372974
Women's B 100m Wind=   1
1 Lukesha MORRIS SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.3 5 798 W 2703102
2 Kyrah MCGUIRE U17 Thames Valley Harriers 12.5 4 752 V 3985932
3 Kaitlin MILLER U17 City of Salisbury 12.9 3 665 A 3613226
4 Sophie WILKINSON U20 Brighton & Hove 13.2 3 604 R 3459124
5 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 13.3 2 584 D 3868824
Women's A 200m Wind=   2
1 Kyrah MCGUIRE U17 Thames Valley Harriers 25.3 5 778 V 3985932
2 Lucy HOPE SW Medway & Maidstone 25.7 5 736 M 3261922
3 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove 26.2 3 685 R 3093892
4 Nana QUAINOO U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.3 3 675 W 3808825
5 Amelia WATLING U20 City of Salisbury 26.4 1 665 A 3692956
6 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 27.4 1 571 D 3868824
Women's B 200m Wind=   2
1 Lukesha MORRIS SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.3 5 675 W 2703102
2 Megan OMOYA-BROAD U17 Thames Valley Harriers 27.1 4 598 V 4036089
3 Sophie WILKINSON U20 Brighton & Hove 27.8 4 536 R 3459124
4 Yashvi PATEL U17 City of Salisbury 29.6 2 396 A 4016219
5 Rachel HICKS SW Medway & Maidstone 30.5 2 335 M 2678965
6 Kim SAHA W40 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 36.9 1 68 D 2688707
Women's A 400m 4
1 Laura BURKE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 57.4 5 784 W 2771164
2 Lucy HOPE SW Medway & Maidstone 58.5 4 740 M 3261922
3 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 61.5 3 625 D 3520562
4 Kaitlin MILLER U17 City of Salisbury 62.6 3 585 A 3613226
5 Asia AMEDE CHARLES U20 Thames Valley Harriers 62.7 2 582 V 3870300
6 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove 66.8 1 447 R 3093892
Women's B 400m 4
1 Charlotte YOUNG U23 Medway & Maidstone 60.1 5 677 M 3373023
2 Emily MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove 61.1 4 639 R 3479631
3 Ana PASSOS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.1 4 639 W 3940816
4 Emily MARSHALL U17 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 64.3 2 527 D 3772195
5 Imogen TANNER U20 City of Salisbury 65.1 2 501 A 3480366
6 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 73.9 1 259 V 2982696
Women's A 800m 8
1 Ciara MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove 2:17.4 5 764 R 3479632
2 Charlotte VICKERS U17 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2:17.7 4 758 D 3866897
3 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:20.6 4 710 W 2870480
4 Imogen TANNER U20 City of Salisbury 2:27.2 3 605 A 3480366
5 Jessica DRING-MORRIS SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:44.7 1 369 V 3782453
6 Vander VANESSA SW Medway & Maidstone 3:10.0 1 133 M 3934262
Women's B 800m 8
1 Emily MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove 2:15.7 5 793 R 3479631
2 Ana PASSOS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:19.8 5 723 W 3940816
3 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:36.4 3 473 V 2982696
4 Harriet DUNCOMBE U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2:37.7 2 456 D 3665902
5 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 2:58.8 2 222 A 2825889
6 Sarah KENYON W50 Medway & Maidstone 3:47.5 1 0 M 2751417
Women's A 1500m 1
1 Charlotte YOUNG U23 Medway & Maidstone 4:46.0 5 735 M 3373023
2 Rosie GASSON U17 Brighton & Hove 4:58.6 4 638 R 3707122
3 Megan HOPE U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 5:02.3 3 611 D 3699308
4 Amelia MURPHY U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:07.0 3 577 W 3964998
5 Jessica DRING-MORRIS SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:18.8 2 497 V 3782453
6 Anna PATRICKSON W45 City of Salisbury 5:43.6 1 349 A 3062364
Women's B 1500m 1
1 Tilly WILBURN U20 Brighton & Hove 5:13.4 5 533 R 3708805
2 Heidi HUGHES U17 Medway & Maidstone 5:13.8 4 531 M 3771377
3 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5:27.8 4 440 V 2982696
4 Charlotte BOARDMAN W40 City of Salisbury 6:37.6 2 116 A 3574765
Women's A 3000m 3
1 Jemima RIDLEY U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:14.96 5 753 W 3534386
2 Ciara MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove 10:17.1 5 745 R 3479632
3 Annabel YOUNG U20 Medway & Maidstone 10:55.6 3 608 M 3575394
4 Jessica DRING-MORRIS SW Thames Valley Harriers 10:56.5 3 605 V 3782453
5 Alice SNOW U20 City of Salisbury 11:40.4 1 465 A 3829041
Women's B 3000m 3
1 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11:44.1 5 454 V 2982696
2 Anna PATRICKSON W45 City of Salisbury 11:49.3 4 438 A 3062364
3 Lois DOOLEY U23 Brighton & Hove 12:04.5 3 395 R 3349234
4 Eilidh GREEN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:05.2 3 393 W 3572716
5 Vander VANESSA SW Medway & Maidstone 13:18.8 2 216 M 3934262
Women's A 100mH Wind=   1
1 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 14.5 5 862 R 2757210
2 Laura DARCEY SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 14.9 4 820 D 2909066
3 Jasmine HATCH U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.8 4 728 W 3661247
4 Rachel HICKS SW Medway & Maidstone 18.1 2 516 M 2678965
5 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 21.4 2 271 V 3969712
Women's B 100mH Wind=   1
1 Natalia WLOCZEWSKA U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.5 5 568 W 3976625
2 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 18.9 4 450 D 3996189
3 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove 24.9 4 91 R 3093892
4 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 27.2 2 22 V 2982696
Women's A 400mH 4
1 Laura FREY SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 65.8 5 754 W 2997648
2 Lois DOOLEY U23 Brighton & Hove 70.6 5 624 R 3349234
3 Rachel HICKS SW Medway & Maidstone 71.4 3 603 M 2678965
4 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 75.0 2 513 D 3520562
5 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 85.3 2 289 V 2982696
Women's B 400mH 4
1 Jasmine HATCH U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 70.7 5 622 W 3661247
2 Tilly WILBURN U20 Brighton & Hove 75.4 5 504 R 3708805
3 Libbie FRENCH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 75.8 3 494 D 3535689
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase 2
1 Lois DOOLEY U23 Brighton & Hove 7:54.3 5 634 R 3349234
2 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:54.8 5 632 W 2870480
3 Charlotte VICKERS U17 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 7:55.4 3 629 D 3866897
4 Alice SNOW U20 City of Salisbury 8:22.5 3 508 A 3829041
5 Tash MUNDELL U23 Thames Valley Harriers 8:40.7 1 434 V 2982696
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase 2
1 Tilly WILBURN U20 Brighton & Hove 8:17.4 5 529 R 3708805
2 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 9:08.9 4 332 A 2825889
Women's A High Jump H
1 Sophie DOHERTY U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 1.50 5 638 D 3401921
2 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 1.50 4 638 R 2757210
3 Madisyn WOODLEY U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 4 638 W 3767266
4 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 1.40 3 531 A 3381949
5 Amelia GREENFIELDS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 1.35 1 478 V 4022061
Women's B High Jump H
1 Jane SMALL SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 1.50 5 638 D 4041180
2 Natalia WLOCZEWSKA U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.45 4 585 W 3976625
3 Amber PURCELL U20 Brighton & Hove 1.35 4 478 R 3500152
4 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.10 2 212 V 3969712
Women's A Pole Vault P
1 Erin REES U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 5 668 W 3700007
2 Amelia GREENFIELDS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2.60 4 561 V 4022061
3 Kim SAHA W40 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 2.20 3 450 D 2688707
4 Tilly WILBURN U20 Brighton & Hove 2.00 3 393 R 3708805
Women's B Pole Vault P
1 Matilda TANNER U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.30 5 478 W 4011940
2 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2.20 4 450 V 3969712
3 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 0.90 3 45 D 3996189
Women's A Long Jump Wind L
1 Amelia WATLING U20 City of Salisbury 5.49 5   811 A 3692956
2 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 5.35 4   777 R 2757210
3 Mia WOODLEY U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.94 4   679 W 3767267
4 Libbie FRENCH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 4.22 3   509 D 3535689
5 Nanci SOUSA SW Thames Valley Harriers 3.80 1   411 V 3664459
6 Catherine RODWELL SW Medway & Maidstone 3.42 1   324 M 3835956
Women's B Long Jump Wind L
1 Amber PURCELL U20 Brighton & Hove 4.93 5   676 R 3500152
2 Lucy TRIBE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.70 5   622 W 3360901
3 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 3.71 3   390 D 3520562
4 Amelia GREENFIELDS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 3.65 2   377 V 4022061
5 Anna PATRICKSON W45 City of Salisbury 3.16 2   265 A 3062364
6 Sarah KENYON W50 Medway & Maidstone 1.20 1   0 M 2751417
Women's A Triple Jump Wind T
1 Amber PURCELL U20 Brighton & Hove 11.05 5   758 R 3500152
2 Mia WOODLEY U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.77 5   727 W 3767267
3 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 10.60 3   708 A 3381949
4 Libbie FRENCH U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 10.37 3   683 D 3535689
5 Zoe KOTYRBA SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.69 1   606 V 3572087
6 Catherine RODWELL SW Medway & Maidstone 7.13 1   303 M 3835956
Women's B Triple Jump Wind T
1 Damilola OMORODION U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.01 5   642 W 3953342
2 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 8.97 4   524 D 3996189
3 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 8.46 3   464 V 3969712
Women's A Shot Putt S
1 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.41 5 785 W 3866581
2 Sophie DOHERTY U20 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 11.34 4 781 D 3401921
3 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.97 3 758 V 2977886
4 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 10.11 3 701 R 2757210
5 Rachel HICKS SW Medway & Maidstone 8.54 2 591 M 2678965
6 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 7.71 1 527 A 3381949
Women's B Shot Putt S
1 Laura DARCEY SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 9.51 5 661 D 2909066
2 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove 8.19 4 565 R 3119540
3 Nanci SOUSA SW Thames Valley Harriers 8.15 3 561 V 3664459
4 Lucy TRIBE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.00 3 550 W 3360901
5 Zara EDELEANU U23 Medway & Maidstone 7.20 2 485 M 3372974
6 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 6.52 1 426 A 2825889
Women's A Discus D
1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.28 5 888 V 2977886
2 Kaitlin MILLER U17 City of Salisbury 36.69 4 772 A 3613226
3 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove 32.87 3 720 R 3119540
4 Janet SMITH W55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.95 3 631 W 2771305
5 Zara EDELEANU U23 Medway & Maidstone 18.80 2 480 M 3372974
6 Kim SAHA W40 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 15.06 1 391 D 2688707
Women's B Discus D
1 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.19 5 567 W 3866581
2 Nanci SOUSA SW Thames Valley Harriers 22.25 4 549 V 3664459
3 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 16.18 3 420 A 2825889
4 Tracey BROCKBANK W55 Brighton & Hove 15.17 3 394 R 3334361
5 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 14.99 2 389 D 3258816
6 Catherine RODWELL SW Medway & Maidstone 10.11 1 217 M 3835956
Women's A Hammer H
1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.46 5 816 V 2977886
2 Janet SMITH W55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.31 4 655 W 2771305
3 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove 24.89 4 534 R 3119540
4 Lisa BAKER SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 23.40 2 510 D 2706435
5 Zara EDELEANU U23 Medway & Maidstone 20.46 2 461 M 3372974
6 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 17.64 1 409 A 2825889
Women's B Hammer H
1 Elizabeth CROMWELL W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.26 5 491 W 3883637
2 Tracey BROCKBANK W55 Brighton & Hove 20.84 5 467 R 3334361
3 Catherine RODWELL SW Medway & Maidstone 18.99 3 434 M 3835956
4 Nanci SOUSA SW Thames Valley Harriers 18.87 3 432 V 3664459
5 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 17.59 1 408 D 3258816
Women's A Javelin J
1 Rachael WALL U20 Brighton & Hove 45.85 5 883 R 3672406
2 Hannah LEWINGTON U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.14 5 839 W 3669384
3 Nanci SOUSA SW Thames Valley Harriers 36.32 3 766 V 3664459
4 Lucy WILKINSON U23 City of Salisbury 35.75 2 759 A 3515158
5 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 13.36 2 363 D 3996189
6 Catherine RODWELL SW Medway & Maidstone 13.09 1 356 M 3835956
Women's B Javelin J
1 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.16 5 751 W 3866581
2 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove 25.89 5 615 R 3093892
3 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 22.80 3 563 V 2977886
4 Yashvi PATEL U17 City of Salisbury 14.76 2 399 A 4016219
5 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 12.61 2 342 D 3258816
6 Zara EDELEANU U23 Medway & Maidstone 10.76 1 286 M 3372974
Women's 4x100m 4
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 49.1 5 701 W
2 City of Salisbury SW City of Salisbury 51.9 4 552 A
3 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 52.3 4 532 D
4 Medway & Maidstone SW Medway & Maidstone 52.5 2 522 M
5 Brighton & Hove SW Brighton & Hove 53.2 2 487 R
Women's 4x400m 4
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:08.7 5 604 W
2 Medway & Maidstone SW Medway & Maidstone 4:11.3 4 581 M
3 Basingstoke & Mid-Hants SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 4:23.5 3 474 D
4 Brighton & Hove SW Brighton & Hove 4:31.8 3 407 R
5 City of Salisbury SW City of Salisbury 4:49.0 2 281 A
6 Thames Valley Harriers SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:03.2 1 193 V
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 3 Paul HOWARD M40 B&H 2:04.4     3033374
800 4 Jason JEFFERY SM B&H 2:05.2     2759337
800 8 Oliver PARKES U17 Salis 2:28.0     4029746
100 1 James HAYDOCK-WILSON U20 WSEH 11.2     3668525
100 2 Abhiraj GILL U17 WSEH 11.3     3863507
100 3 Jordan THOMAS SM WSEH 11.4     2972550
100 4 Nathan ROLLINS U17 WSEH 11.7     3755834
100 5 Darren MBIRU U20 WSEH 11.8     3947716
100 6 Jharnyť SIMON U20 TVH 11.9     4098274
100 7 Elvio MENDES U20 TVH 12.0     3950057
100 8 Matthew MWATHI U17 WSEH 12.2     3996921
100 1 Kyle ROMANS U20 B&H 11.3     3993694
100 2 Danny Guistiniani SM B&H 11.3     0
100 3 Toyo OLOKO U20 B&H 11.7     3477639
100 4 Jacob NORCLIFFE SM B&H 11.9     3458243
100 5 Conal FITZGERALD U20 B&H 12.1     3804314
100 6 Korley TETTEH WRIGHT SM B&H 12.2     4087235
100 1 Quinn Barker U20 BAS 11.5     0
100 2 Jonny Powis U20 BAS 11.7     0
100 3 Harvey Harmington-Green U20 BAS 11.9     0
100 4 Richard HOLT SM Salis 12.3     2730153
100 5 Andrew DALE M40 Salis 13.3     4070677
400 1 Jordan THOMAS SM WSEH 51.4     2972550
400 2 Nathan ROLLINS U17 WSEH 52.5     3755834
400 3 Jalil SSENYONGA U23 WSEH 54.2     4096153
400 4 Ben Edwards U20 BAS 55.2     0
400 5 Pete Watkeys SM BAS 56.7     0
400 6 Oliver PARKES U17 Salis 63.4     4029746
LJ 1 Curtis LARTEY U17 Salis 5.56     4058803
HJ 1 Josh RODWELL U17 Salis 1.30     4057716
SP 1 Matthew SMITH SM B&H 10.80     3120160
3000 10 Oliver PARKES U17 Salis 10:59.7     4029746
200 1 Kevone GALLIMORE U20 WSEH 22.6     3977022
200 2 James HAYDOCK-WILSON U20 WSEH 22.7     3668525
200 3 Dean Showler-Davis SM BAS 22.9     0
200 4 David Dagogo-Jack U23 WSEH 23.9     0
200 5 Dylan PARR U17 B&H 24.3     4023254
200 6 Korley TETTEH WRIGHT SM B&H 25.0     4087235
JT   Andrew DALE M40 Salis 20.67     4070677
200 1 Nunu NJOROGE U20 WSEH 22.5     3903708
200 2 Kyle ROMANS U20 B&H 22.9     3993694
200 3 Abhiraj GILL U17 WSEH 23.0     3863507
200 4 Bradley White U20 BAS 23.3     0
200 5 Toyo OLOKO U20 B&H 24.2     3477639
200 6 Amanullah WAHEDI U17 TVH 24.5     4035761
200 1 Daniel KOLOSOV U23 B&H 22.7     4036854
200 2 Xavier Williams SM WSEH 22.7     0
200 3 Danny Guistiniani SM B&H 23.1     0
200 4 Nathan ROLLINS U17 WSEH 23.4     3755834
200 5 Quinn Barker U20 BAS 23.5     0
200 6 Matthew MWATHI U17 WSEH 25.6     3996921
200 1 Demari GUMBS U20 WSEH 21.9     3822380
200 2 Jalil SSENYONGA U23 WSEH 23.7     4096153
200 3 Jacob NORCLIFFE SM B&H 23.8     3458243
200 4 Darren MBIRU U20 WSEH 24.1     3947716
200 5 Conal FITZGERALD U20 B&H 25.1     3804314
1500 10 Joshua HOLE SM Salis 4:46.8     3271526
1500 13 Cameron JACOBS U20 Salis 5:25.5     3828916
TJ 2 Joseph HOLME U17 Salis 10.50     3630247
TJ 1 James HAYDOCK-WILSON U20 WSEH 11.25     3668525
DT 4 Andrew DALE M40 Salis 20.25     4070677
DT 1 Arpad VERMES SM B&H 35.47     3577713
DT 3 Stephen Yell U20 B&H 30.24     0
DT 2 Cal McLennan SM BAS 32.58     0
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
800 3 Rosie GASSON U17 B&H 2:22.8     3707122
100 1 Sophie PAPPS SW WSEH 11.9     2766036
100 2 Navneet KAUR U23 WSEH 12.7     3742411
100 3 Sofia HERNAR WUSU U17 TVH 13.1     3969661
100 4 Damilola OMORODION U20 WSEH 13.6     3953342
100 5 Damilola OGUNLANA U20 WSEH 13.6     3774741
100 6 Felisha WEEKES SW WSEH 13.8     3181182
100 1 Maisie SLANEY U20 WSEH 13.0     3952406
100 2 Madisyn WOODLEY U20 WSEH 13.2     3767266
100 3 Esther EGHAREVBA U23 WSEH 13.5     3388543
100 4 Shelley BALI U20 WSEH 13.5     3953345
100 5 Jane Small SW BAS 13.8     0
400 1 Mya THOMAS-OSBOURNE U20 WSEH 62.9     3925537
400 2 Rosie GASSON U17 B&H 67.9     3707122
JTW 1 Diana BAEV U17 WSEH 28.37     3872106
200 1 Maisie SLANEY U20 WSEH 27.2     3952406
200 2 Mia WOODLEY U17 WSEH 27.9     3767267
200 3 Shelley BALI U20 WSEH 28.5     3953345
200 4 Felisha WEEKES SW WSEH 30.2     3181182
200 1 Navneet KAUR U23 WSEH 26.8     3742411
200 2 Sofia HERNAR WUSU U17 TVH 27.5     3969661
200 3 Esther EGHAREVBA U23 WSEH 28.2     3388543
200 4 Damilola OGUNLANA U20 WSEH 28.4     3774741
HJ 1 Emma King SW BAS 1.40     0
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
200m 1 Geiovannie SEALY U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.7 858
400mH 1 Demari GUMBS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.0 844
200m 2 Tobias HAWKINS SM Brighton & Hove 21.8 842
Shot 1 Jack WADMAN U23 Brighton & Hove 14.20 840
100m 1 Remi COATES SM Brighton & Hove 10.8 836
100m 2 Geiovannie SEALY U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.8 836
Women
Discus 1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.28 888
Javelin 1 Rachael WALL U20 Brighton & Hove 45.85 883
100mH 1 Livvy CONNOR SW Brighton & Hove 14.5 862
Javelin 2 Hannah LEWINGTON U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.14 839
100mH 2 Laura DARCEY SW Basingstoke & Mid-Hants 14.9 820
Hammer 1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.46 816