Team Score
1 Serpentine Running Club   267 P
2 Highgate/Mornington Chasers   247.5 M
3 Enfield & Haringey   246.5 E
4 Orion Harriers   173 O
5 Newham & Essex Beagles   167 N
6 Ilford AC   143 D
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.4
1 Dante POLLARD U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.22 6 699 3672216
2 William WILSHERE U23 Orion Harriers 11.32 5 668 3947980
3 Gilbert QUAYE U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.55 4 601 3809164
4 Sodiq ABIOLA SM Serpentine Running Club 12.40 3 390 3829933
5 Daniel BERRY M60 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 16.56 2 1 3170546
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.5
1 Syris VIGE U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.50 6 615 3422634
2 Sing LI SM Enfield & Haringey 11.91 5 505 4020538
3 Jeremy FREER M45 Serpentine Running Club 13.98 4 133 2873812
4 Daniel BERRY M60 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 17.15 3 0 3170546
5         2 0
Men's A 200m Wind= 1.2
1 Dante POLLARD U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 22.51 6 729 3672216
2 William WILSHERE U23 Orion Harriers 22.68 5 704 3947980
3 Gilbert QUAYE U20 Enfield & Haringey 22.82 4 683 3809164
4 Paul GRANGE M40 Ilford AC 23.99 3 525 3260357
5 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 24.46 2 468 3707214
6 Sodiq ABIOLA SM Serpentine Running Club 24.70 1 440 3829933
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.7
1 Eliel ASSANDE U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.44 6 596 3945453
2 Jevonte GALLOWAY U20 Orion Harriers 23.77 5 553 3893524
3 Sing LI SM Enfield & Haringey 24.44 4 470 4020538
4 Bartosz PORZUCZEK M40 Serpentine Running Club 24.52 3 461 3349625
5 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 25.59 2 346 3707214
Men's A 400m
1 Bartosz PORZUCZEK M40 Serpentine Running Club 52.44 6 624 3349625
2 Simeon BALSON-JONES SM Ilford AC 52.88 5 600 3584349
3 Lorenzo MILLINGTON U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 54.19 4 534 3954967
4 Jordan CHRISOSTOMOU SM Orion Harriers 54.50 3 519 3282987
5 Mark OPIE SM Highgate/Mornington Chasers 64.67 2 155 3667849
Men's B 400m
1 Sanjay SAUNDERS U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 53.20 6 584 3876584
2 Dylan HARROD U20 Ilford AC 53.53 5 567 3545528
3 Jeremy FREER M45 Serpentine Running Club 63.18 4 193 2873812
4 Daniel BERRY M60 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 72.30 3 30 3170546
Men's A 800m
1 Paul GRANGE M40 Ilford AC 1:54.87 6 843 3260357
2 Jason KAMAU U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:05.71 5 563 4011188
3 Nicola BARBERIS NEGRA M40 Serpentine Running Club 2:05.80 4 561 2873744
4 Thomas GRIMES M40 Orion Harriers 2:17.94 3 326 3089139
5 Mark OPIE SM Highgate/Mornington Chasers 2:21.12 2 277 3667849
Men's B 800m
1 Ahmed ABDULLE SM Ilford AC 1:58.33 6 747 3387213
2 Jad EL-HOUSSAMI SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2:07.63 5 521 3112694
3 Phu LY M40 Orion Harriers 2:27.53 4 192 3991945
4 Bartosz PORZUCZEK M40 Serpentine Running Club 2:39.68 3 80 3349625
5 Stephen WEST M45 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 3:36.10 2 0 3757603
Men's A 1500m
1 Ahmed ABDULLE SM Ilford AC 3:56.31 6 835 3387213
2 Nathan BOASE U20 Orion Harriers 4:08.10 5 693 3702221
3 Liam O'DRISCOLL SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:26.55 4 503 3305418
4 Daniele BIAGI SM Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4:47.86 3 326 3583676
5 Philip WHITEHOUSE SM Serpentine Running Club 4:56.55 2 268 2697636
Men's B 1500m
1 Joseph GRANGE U17 Ilford AC 4:16.47 6 601 3866659
2 Deelan BUSHDARI U20 Orion Harriers 4:23.50 5 531 3995114
3 Luca ZANGARI SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:45.87 4 341 3449936
4 Jonathan WELLS SM Serpentine Running Club 5:12.50 3 178 3466212
5 David SUTHERLAND M45 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 5:14.17 2 170 3603585
Men's A 5000m
1 Oliver BUSHDARI U23 Orion Harriers 15:49.46 6 670 3985592
2 Liam O'DRISCOLL SM Newham & Essex Beagles 16:18.40 5 592 3305418
3 Monte WATSON U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 16:55.10 4 500 3422612
4 Fabrizio STEFANONI M45 Ilford AC 16:55.68 3 498 3862409
5 Jonathan WELLS SM Serpentine Running Club 20:07.85 2 137 3466212
Men's B 5000m
1 Daniele BIAGI SM Highgate/Mornington Chasers 17:14.70 6 453 3583676
2 Nicola BARBERIS NEGRA M40 Serpentine Running Club 18:55.90 5 247 2873744
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.8
1 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 16.61 6 680 3575584
2 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 22.93 5 180 2873959
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 67.26 6 462 2873959
2 Chris SCOTT M45 Orion Harriers 68.99 5 417 3033122
Men's B 400mH  
1 Thomas GRIMES M40 Orion Harriers 79.68 6 188 3089139
2 Nicola BARBERIS NEGRA M40 Serpentine Running Club 90.99 5 40 2873744
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Thomas GRIMES M40 Orion Harriers 7:16.94 6 486 3089139
2 Nicola BARBERIS NEGRA M40 Serpentine Running Club 7:29.59 5 428 2873744
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 8:16.06 6 249 2873959
Men's A High Jump
1 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 1.90 6 753 3575584
2 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 1.80 5 671 3707214
3 Sanjay SAUNDERS U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.50 4 423 3876584
4 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 1.40 3 340 2873959
5 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 1.30 2 257 3966600
6 Andy DAY M55 Orion Harriers 1.00 1 0 3615365
Men's B High Jump
1 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 1.60 6 506 3707214
2 Lucas ZAMBRZYCKI SM Enfield & Haringey 1.55 5 465 2868681
3 Lorenzo MILLINGTON U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.35 4 299 3954967
4 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 1.25 3 215 3381401
5 Wayne HICK M55 Ilford AC 1.00 2 0 3526825
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ilya CAREY SM Enfield & Haringey 3.22 6 557 3940698
2 Louis WILLSON U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 2.80 5 460 3576662
3 Tony MCGAHAN M70 Serpentine Running Club 2.00 4 269 3422565
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 1.90 6 244 3381401
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 6.07 6 662 3707214
2 Jordan ANDREW SM Newham & Essex Beagles 5.92 5 632 3252356
3 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 4.82 4 420 2873959
4 Chris SCOTT M45 Orion Harriers 4.59 3 376 3033122
5 Ilya CAREY SM Enfield & Haringey 4.23 2 308 3940698
6 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 3.92 1 250 3966600
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Joshua OKORUWA U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.43 6 537 3965639
2 Remy WEINBRECHT U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 5.22 5 496 3707214
3 Michael BROWN M60 Enfield & Haringey 4.22 4 306 2658198
4 Jeremy FREER M45 Serpentine Running Club 3.66 3 202 2873812
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathaniel HANSON U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.02 6 753 3702297
2 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 12.62 5 713 3290251
3 David ROBINSON M45 Serpentine Running Club 10.12 4 449 2873959
4 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 9.49 3 376 3966600
5 Chris SCOTT M45 Orion Harriers 9.16 2 336 3033122
6 Michael BROWN M60 Enfield & Haringey 8.99 1 315 2658198
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Dylan HARROD U20 Ilford AC 9.37 6 362 3545528
2 Jeremy FREER M45 Serpentine Running Club 8.49 5 251 2873812
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aaron EDWARDS SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.51 6 798 2702119
2 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 12.71 5 748 3575584
3 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 8.45 4 442 3290251
4 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 7.37 3 346 3381401
5 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 6.24 2 226 3966600
6 Andy DAY M55 Orion Harriers 6.07 1 205 3615365
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Lucas ZAMBRZYCKI SM Enfield & Haringey 11.31 6 656 2868681
2 Alex MALZER M50 Serpentine Running Club 6.43 5 248 2869323
3 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 6.35 4 239 3290251
4 Peter WHITING M60 Ilford AC 5.95 3 190 2982512
5 Thomas PLEASANCE-DUNKLEY U17 Orion Harriers 3.91 2 0 3772668
Men's A Discus
1 Lucas ZAMBRZYCKI SM Enfield & Haringey 33.70 6 624 2868681
2 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 21.12 5 386 3381401
3 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 20.89 4 381 3966600
4 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 18.37 3 320 3290251
5 Andy DAY M55 Orion Harriers 15.04 2 224 3615365
Men's B Discus
1 Alex MALZER M50 Serpentine Running Club 18.73 6 329 2869323
2 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 18.19 5 315 3290251
3 Jeevakan SIVAYOGAN U20 Ilford AC 16.48 4 268 3988565
4 Paul HORSEWOOD M45 Enfield & Haringey 15.80 3 248 3998082
5 Thomas PLEASANCE-DUNKLEY U17 Orion Harriers 14.76 2 214 3772668
Men's A Hammer
1 Wesley CLARKE M55 Ilford AC 35.35 6 601 2695608
2 Lucas ZAMBRZYCKI SM Enfield & Haringey 25.11 5 466 2868681
3 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 16.68 4 324 3381401
4 Chris SCOTT M45 Orion Harriers 15.64 3 303 3033122
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex MALZER M50 Serpentine Running Club 15.48 6 300 2869323
2 Paul HORSEWOOD M45 Enfield & Haringey 15.41 5 298 3998082
3 Andy DAY M55 Orion Harriers 13.16 4 247 3615365
Men's A Javelin
1 Michael PETRONE U20 Enfield & Haringey 41.12 6 612 3996748
2 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 36.39 5 545 3290251
3 Frank WOMELSDORF M40 Serpentine Running Club 29.76 4 444 3381401
4 Jeevakan SIVAYOGAN U20 Ilford AC 25.11 3 367 3988565
5 Thomas PLEASANCE-DUNKLEY U17 Orion Harriers 19.41 2 263 3772668
Men's B Javelin
1 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 37.66 6 563 3575584
2 Luca WEINBRECHT U23 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 28.17 5 418 3290251
3 George MARSHALL-CHILDS U23 Ilford AC 19.19 4 258 3966600
4 Andy DAY M55 Orion Harriers 9.06 3 0 3615365
5 Alex MALZER M50 Serpentine Running Club 8.35 2 0 2869323
Men's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 44.77 6 511
2 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 45.22 5 473
3 Serpentine Running Club SM Serpentine Running Club 52.89 4 63
Men's 4x400m
1 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 3:38.76 6 412
2 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 3:49.26 5 281
3 Serpentine Running Club SM Serpentine Running Club 4:07.86 4 113
4 Highgate/Mornington Chasers SM Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4:59.02 3 0
Women's A 100m Wind= -2.7
1 Ayokusibe ADEWALE-BADERO U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.26 6 592 3774086
2 Emily SHARPE U23 Orion Harriers 13.46 5 554 3120347
3 Michelle THOMAS W50 Enfield & Haringey 13.50 4 546 2672950
4 Aleena LAWRENCE U20 Ilford AC 13.54 3 539 3872372
5 Lana TUITE U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 15.13 2 290 3934855
6 Rhiannon NEEDHAM W40 Serpentine Running Club 15.28 1 271 3612758
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.3
1 Krystle BALOGUN SW Ilford AC 13.01 6 642 3271331
2 Abbie DOWDYE U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.52 5 542 4011186
3 Amy QUAYE U17 Enfield & Haringey 13.53 4 540 3976000
4 Lana TUITE U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 14.38 3 396 3934855
5 Kiera BELLAS U17 Orion Harriers 17.57 2 70 3836705
6 Hel JAMES W65 Serpentine Running Club 18.45 1 31 2787019
Women's A 200m Wind= -1.0
1 Mary ABICHI SW Enfield & Haringey 25.41 6 767 2695869
2 Krystle BALOGUN SW Ilford AC 26.41 5 664 3271331
3 Emily SHARPE U23 Orion Harriers 27.38 4 573 3120347
4 Gabrielle JOHNSON U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 28.28 3 496 3826269
5 Kaisha LAWRENCE SW Newham & Essex Beagles 29.21 2 424 3969908
6 Holly WOODHEAD SW Serpentine Running Club 30.10 1 361 4027855
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Amy QUAYE U17 Enfield & Haringey 28.02 6 517 3976000
2 Gabrielle JOHNSON U17 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 30.52 5 334 3826269
3 Rhiannon NEEDHAM W40 Serpentine Running Club 32.03 4 247 3612758
Women's A 400m
1 Kyra WHITE SW Enfield & Haringey 58.64 6 734 3577418
2 Holly WOODHEAD SW Serpentine Running Club 65.19 5 498 4027855
3 Rosa KIRWAN SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 67.54 4 425 4027958
Women's B 400m
1 Rhiannon NEEDHAM W40 Serpentine Running Club 72.11 6 301 3612758
Women's A 800m
1 Holly WOODHEAD SW Serpentine Running Club 2:23.23 6 667 4027855
2 Jordan HINDS U23 Ilford AC 2:23.57 5 661 3515517
3 Annalie COLE U23 Orion Harriers 2:25.18 4 636 3545839
4 Rosa KIRWAN SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 2:29.45 3 572 4027958
Women's B 800m
1 Sophie FLANAGAN SW Serpentine Running Club 2:41.37 6 409 3597179
2 Imogen SMITH U17 Orion Harriers 3:11.2 5 125 3970978
Women's A 1500m
1 Felicity WILLIAMSON-SARLL SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4:39.55 6 787 7019451
2 Jordan HINDS U23 Ilford AC 5:09.31 5 561 3515517
3 Mary KNAPMAN W40 Orion Harriers 5:17.92 4 503 2792205
4 Julia NEILSON W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 5:24.61 3 460 3661250
5 Sophie FLANAGAN SW Serpentine Running Club 5:30.51 2 424 3597179
Women's B 1500m
1 Felicity WILLIAMSON-SARLL SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 5:05.18 6 590 7019451
2 Anna CRAWLEY SW Ilford AC 5:27.44 5 443 3696400
3 Sophie FOOT U17 Orion Harriers 5:30.89 4 421 3668536
4 Victoria BROWN W45 Serpentine Running Club 5:56.32 3 283 2786735
Women's A 3000m
1 Karina THORNTON SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 10:49.01 6 630 4002081
2 Anna CRAWLEY SW Ilford AC 11:46.97 5 445 3696400
3 Sophie FLANAGAN SW Serpentine Running Club 11:50.32 4 435 3597179
4 Julia NEILSON W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 12:09.09 3 383 3661250
Women's B 3000m
1 Karina THORNTON SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 11:43.38 6 456 4002081
2 Victoria BROWN W45 Serpentine Running Club 12:05.10 5 394 2786735
Women's A 100mH Wind= +1.2
1 Leigh THOMPSON SW Enfield & Haringey 14.45 6 867 3114141
2 April ALLAN U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 18.75 5 462 3863804
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Lauren MACEY U23 Enfield & Haringey 68.70 6 674 3286262
2 Kiera BELLAS U17 Orion Harriers 96.25 5 110 3836705
3 Steph VAATZ W45 Serpentine Running Club 132.24 4 0 2870606
Women's B 400mH
1 Anya NESBITT U20 Enfield & Haringey 71.81 6 593 3584718
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Karina THORNTON SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 8:03.73 6 590 4002081
2 Victoria BROWN W45 Serpentine Running Club 9:27.95 5 271 2786735
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Rosa KIRWAN SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 1.40 5.5 531 4027958
1 Anna VENTURELLI SW Enfield & Haringey 1.40 5.5 531 4048386
3 Holly WOODHEAD SW Serpentine Running Club 1.30 4 424 4027855
4 Emily SHARPE U23 Orion Harriers 1.25 3 371 3120347
Women's B High Jump
1 Lucy DURHAM U23 Enfield & Haringey 1.30 6 424 3374464
2 Rosa KIRWAN SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 1.25 5 371 4027958
3 Katie INCH SW Orion Harriers 1.10 4 212 2952798
4 Hel JAMES W65 Serpentine Running Club 0.90 3 2 2787019
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Anna VENTURELLI SW Enfield & Haringey 2.80 6 615 4048386
2 Katrina KELLY SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 2.00 5 393 2707576
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Isabel MORIARTY U17 Enfield & Haringey 2.20 6 450 3877491
2 April ALLAN U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 1.90 5 364 3863804
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Leigh THOMPSON SW Enfield & Haringey 5.84 6   895 3114141
2 Amani KOHLER U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4.48 5   570 3790666
3 Divine JOSEPH U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.46 4   565 3898286
4 Katie INCH SW Orion Harriers 3.36 3   310 2952798
5 Rhiannon NEEDHAM W40 Serpentine Running Club 2.88 2   203 3612758
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Amani KOHLER U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4.42 6   556 3790666
2 Abbie DOWDYE U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.37 5   544 4011186
3 Emily MCMAHON W70 Enfield & Haringey 3.35 4   308 2900898
4 Hel JAMES W65 Serpentine Running Club 2.68 3   159 2787019
5 Shayne BELLAS W45 Orion Harriers 2.24 2   66 3897665
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Divine JOSEPH U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.31 6   786 3898286
2 Lucy DURHAM U23 Enfield & Haringey 10.67 5   716 3374464
3 April ALLAN U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 9.32 4   564 3863804
4 Katie INCH SW Orion Harriers 7.45 3   343 2952798
5 Rhiannon NEEDHAM W40 Serpentine Running Club 6.61 2   237 3612758
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abbie DOWDYE U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 10.92 6   744 4011186
2 Ama ADARKWAH U17 Enfield & Haringey 9.77 5   615 4048264
3 April ALLAN U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 8.90 4   516 3863804
4 Shayne BELLAS W45 Orion Harriers 4.64 3   0 3897665
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Melanie HARRISON SW Enfield & Haringey 10.14 6 703 2967968
2 Katrina KELLY SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 9.65 5 670 2707576
3 Mary DAVIES W45 Serpentine Running Club 6.91 4 461 2828928
4 Chioma ORUCHE U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.90 3 367 3781884
5 Katie INCH SW Orion Harriers 5.60 2 337 2952798
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Katrina KELLY SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 8.98 6 623 2707576
2 Rebecca ADESHIYAN-JOHN U20 Enfield & Haringey 5.95 5 372 4001890
3 Tracy SHARPE W55 Orion Harriers 5.30 4 305 3575612
4 Steph VAATZ W45 Serpentine Running Club 4.89 3 257 2870606
Women's A Discus
1 Melanie HARRISON SW Enfield & Haringey 33.80 6 733 2967968
2 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 21.85 5 542 3576114
3 Mary DAVIES W45 Serpentine Running Club 17.09 4 442 2828928
4 Tracy SHARPE W55 Orion Harriers 14.77 3 383 3575612
Women's B Discus
1 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 20.68 6 519 3576114
2 Michelle THOMAS W50 Enfield & Haringey 13.87 5 357 2672950
3 Emily SHARPE U23 Orion Harriers 11.97 4 295 3120347
4 Hel JAMES W65 Serpentine Running Club 9.48 3 183 2787019
Women's A Hammer
1 Melanie HARRISON SW Enfield & Haringey 35.41 6 683 2967968
2 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 22.12 5 489 3576114
3 Mary DAVIES W45 Serpentine Running Club 21.16 4 473 2828928
4 Katie INCH SW Orion Harriers 17.06 3 398 2952798
Women's B Hammer
1 Rebecca ADESHIYAN-JOHN U20 Enfield & Haringey 29.14 6 597 4001890
2 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 21.05 5 471 3576114
3 Steph VAATZ W45 Serpentine Running Club 13.84 4 331 2870606
Women's A Javelin
1 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 34.78 6 746 3576114
2 Melanie HARRISON SW Enfield & Haringey 20.59 5 523 2967968
3 Mary DAVIES W45 Serpentine Running Club 14.11 4 383 2828928
4 Imogen SMITH U17 Orion Harriers 6.80 3 84 3970978
Women's B Javelin
1 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 31.90 6 706 3576114
2 Evaun WILLIAMS W80 Enfield & Haringey 20.20 5 516 2900904
3 Hel JAMES W65 Serpentine Running Club 8.77 4 209 2787019
Women's 4x100m
1 Enfield & Haringey SW Enfield & Haringey 53.61 6 468
2 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 54.21 5 440
3 Highgate/Mornington Chasers SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 56.81 4 326
4 Serpentine Running Club SW Serpentine Running Club 64.93 3 66
Women's 4x400m
1 Highgate/Mornington Chasers SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4:56.81 6 231
2 Serpentine Running Club SW Serpentine Running Club 6:11.90 5 0
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Eliel ASSANDE U17 NEB 11.56 -0.6   3945453
100 2 Myles Chrisostomou SM Orion 11.66 -0.6   0
100 3 Jevonte Galloway  M23 Orion 11.87 -0.6   0
100 4 Harry Wilshere M17 Orion 12.05 -0.6   0
200 3 Harry Wilshere M17 Orion 24.08 -1.7   0
200 4 Sanjay SAUNDERS U17 NEB 24.15 -1.7   3876584
200 8 Mike VASSILIOU M60 E&H 25.70 -1.7   2900874
400 1 Jason Kamau  M17 Newham 52.55     0
800 3 Dylan HARROD U20 Ilford 2:00.42     3545528
1500 6 George Day SM Orion 4:32.59     0
1500 8 Eddie De Souza  M17 Orion 4:47.41     0
1500 13 0 Higate 5:34.42     0
1500 14 0 Higate 5:42.51     0
5000 8 0 Higate 21:57.74     0
HJ   Elijah MARSHALL U17 Higate 1.50     4027779
SP   Paul HORSEWOOD M45 E&H 6.25     3998082
DT   Tony MCGAHAN M70 Serp 13.37     3422565
JT   Lucas ZAMBRZYCKI SM E&H 32.95     2868681
JT   Elijah MARSHALL U17 Higate 30.47     4027779
JT   Paul HORSEWOOD M45 E&H 20.93     3998082
HT   Tony MCGAHAN M70 Serp 13.43     3422565
Non-scoring events - Women
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Kaisha LAWRENCE SW NEB 13.68 -1.3   3969908
100 2 Ayshah LAWRENCE U20 Ilford 14.34 -1.3   3612647
100 3 Angela SEBASTIAO U17 NEB 14.62 -1.3   3898644
100 4 Chioma ORUCHE U20 NEB 15.90 -1.3   3781884
200 2 0 0 29.80 -0.5   0
200 4 Juliet MERELIE SW Higate 30.86 -0.5   3290234
HTW   Evaun WILLIAMS W80 E&H 23.22     2900904
JTW   Keira Bellas  W17 Orion 9.05     0
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
800m 1 Paul GRANGE M40 Ilford AC 1:54.87 843
1500m 1 Ahmed ABDULLE SM Ilford AC 3:56.31 835
Shot 1 Aaron EDWARDS SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.51 798
High Jump 1 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 1.90 753
Triple Jump 1 Nathaniel HANSON U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.02 753
Shot 2 Elliot THOMPSON SM Enfield & Haringey 12.71 748
Women
Long Jump 1 Leigh THOMPSON SW Enfield & Haringey 5.84 895
100mH 1 Leigh THOMPSON SW Enfield & Haringey 14.45 867
1500m 1 Felicity WILLIAMSON-SARLL SW Highgate/Mornington Chasers 4:39.55 787
Triple Jump 1 Divine JOSEPH U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.31 786
200m 1 Mary ABICHI SW Enfield & Haringey 25.41 767
Javelin 1 Aisha MOHAMMED- MARICHE U20 Highgate/Mornington Chasers 34.78 746