Southern Athletics League: Division 3 Kent - Round 2 - Gillingham (2) - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Dartford AC   321.5 D
2 Cambridge Harriers   303.5 C
3 Central Park/Sevenoaks   248 R
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone   136 A
5 Thanet AC   128 T
6 Swale Combined   88 S
Men's A 100m Wind= -2.1
1 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 11.50 6 615 3703701
2 Javan GORDON U17 Cambridge Harriers 11.65 5 573 3612908
3 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 11.67 4 568 3559180
4 Tj PACKER U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.64 3 340 3949625
5 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 13.59 2 182 2937997
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.7
1 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.42 6 638 3835875
2 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 11.48 5 621 3253559
3 Ademola ODUNOWO U20 Dartford AC 11.59 4 590 3953304
4 Harry MCCRAE U17 Swale Combined 13.23 3 235 4037872
5 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14.52 2 81 3798103
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.84 6 680 3835875
2 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 22.87 5 676 3703701
3 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 23.32 4 612 3559180
4 Jack DOUBTFIRE U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 25.03 3 404 3575544
5 Tj PACKER U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 25.53 2 352 3949625
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 William OLEH U20 Dartford AC 23.75 6 555 3996282
2 Harvey HUMPHERYES U17 Thanet AC 24.55 5 457 3657193
3 Deji OLONILUA SM Cambridge Harriers 25.20 4 386 3980957
4 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 29.53 3 77 3798103
Men's A 400m
1 Steven TREDRAY SM Cambridge Harriers 53.40 6 573 2958616
2 Adam BERNARD SM Dartford AC 53.72 5 557 3558369
3 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 58.09 4 362 2937997
4 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 58.82 3 334 3985036
Men's B 400m
1 Damir aries KAYANI U20 Dartford AC 54.77 6 506 3807481
2 Johnnie ARNOULD M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 59.38 5 313 3832478
Men's A 800m
1 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 2:06.09 6 554 3646618
2 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 2:08.50 5 502 2937997
3 Babaker MOHAMMED U23 Cambridge Harriers 2:10.93 4 452 4018224
4 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 2:13.74 3 399 2732843
5 Johnnie ARNOULD M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:18.25 2 320 3832478
Men's B 800m
1 Terry HAWKEY SM Dartford AC 2:08.92 6 493 2673099
2 George SISKOS SM Cambridge Harriers 2:37.17 5 98 3561523
3 Luke EAD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:40.53 4 74 4044013
Men's A 1500m
1 Andrew PICKETT M40 Dartford AC 4:25.12 6 516 2733738
2 Joshua TEECE SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:28.01 5 489 3873645
3 Babaker MOHAMMED U23 Cambridge Harriers 4:33.14 4 443 4018224
4 Harry YOUNG U23 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 4:43.41 3 360 3134998
5 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 4:50.18 2 310 2732843
Men's B 1500m
1 Jordan LEBLANC SM Cambridge Harriers 4:41.10 6 377 3882297
2 Jake GREENWOOD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:47.06 5 332 3741510
3 Christopher ARCHER U20 Dartford AC 4:49.75 4 314 3781917
Men's A 3000m
1 Joshua TEECE SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 9:05.78 6 665 3873645
2 Jordan LEBLANC SM Cambridge Harriers 9:38.88 5 510 3882297
3 Angus SHARP SM Dartford AC 9:59.98 4 423 3975831
Men's B 3000m
1 Mouctar BARRY U23 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9:26.92 6 564 3877104
2 Luke FORD SM Cambridge Harriers 9:48.35 5 470 3682639
3 Connor BURFORD SM Dartford AC 10:53.45 4 240 3127612
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 16.14 6 729 3573474
2 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 20.76 5 317 2968409
3 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 21.53 4 264 4041705
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 22.44 6 208 3792547
2 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 42.87 5 0 2816476
Men's A 400mH
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 57.88 6 745 3410244
2 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 68.67 5 426 3792547
3 Jacob DA COSTA U17 Dartford AC 88.95 4 59 4011508
Men's B 400mH
1 Reuben CHANDLER U20 Cambridge Harriers 66.26 6 490 3558419
2 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 68.99 5 417 3985036
3 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 107.05 4 0 2816476
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 10:48.07 6 577 3646618
2 Steven CALLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 11:42.00 5 420 2733645
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11:47.55 6 405 3792547
2 Jacob DA COSTA U17 Dartford AC 13:38.20 5 171 4011508
Men's A High Jump
1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.88 6 737 3294447
2 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 1.78 5 655 3573474
3 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 1.68 4 572 3253559
4 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.63 3 531 2968409
5 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 1.48 2 407 4041705
Men's B High Jump
1 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.33 6 282 3792547
2 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 1.23 5 198 2689324
3 Doug CHRISTIE M55 Dartford AC 1.00 4 0 2733652
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Oluwafemi SEGUN U20 Dartford AC 3.75 6 677 3877752
2 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.75 5 448 3985036
3 Trevor CRYSELL M55 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.75 4 207 3347196
4 Paris HUNT M60 Cambridge Harriers 1.75 3 207 2912501
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 2.35 6 354 2816476
2 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.15 5 306 2968409
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.22 6 691 3544320
2 Jason ADEOGUN U17 Cambridge Harriers 6.05 5 658 3834179
3 Oluwafemi SEGUN U20 Dartford AC 5.90 4 628 3877752
4 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.28 3 317 2968409
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jack DOUBTFIRE U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 5.91 6 630 3575544
2 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 5.23 5 498 3573474
3 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.09 4 282 3798103
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.81 6 732 3544320
2 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.57 5 606 3835875
3 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartford AC 9.96 4 431 3797044
4 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 7.46 3 99 3798103
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 11.28 6 576 3410244
2 Trevor CRYSELL M55 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 9.10 5 329 3347196
3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartford AC 8.64 4 271 3995538
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 12.10 6 709 2689314
2 Mark RYAN M40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 9.43 5 521 3879062
3 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 9.35 4 514 2732843
4 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 8.26 3 426 2816476
5 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.20 2 421 3823416
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 10.45 6 596 2689311
2 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 9.03 5 489 3559180
3 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.03 4 406 3985036
4 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 7.34 3 343 3488285
5 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 7.08 2 317 2781750
Men's A Discus
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 36.33 6 666 2689314
2 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 28.46 5 534 2732843
3 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 26.51 4 498 2816476
4 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 23.83 3 445 3294447
5 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 21.17 2 387 3823416
6 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 21.04 1 384 2937997
Men's B Discus
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 32.35 6 602 2689311
2 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 21.86 5 403 2781750
3 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 21.07 4 385 3488285
4 Richard SCOONES M60 Swale Combined 20.44 3 370 2978625
5 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 16.65 2 273 3798103
Men's A Hammer
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 31.82 6 558 2689314
2 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 30.36 5 539 3488285
3 Mark RYAN M40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 23.45 4 441 3879062
4 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 20.58 3 395 3823416
Men's B Hammer
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 28.42 6 513 2816476
2 Deji OLONILUA SM Cambridge Harriers 18.55 5 359 3980957
3 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 16.44 4 319 2781750
4 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 15.67 3 304 3985036
Men's A Javelin
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 56.57 6 814 2689314
2 Rowan BURFORD U23 Dartford AC 55.62 5 802 3127614
3 Alex STONE U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 37.78 4 565 3296799
4 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 27.20 3 403 3823416
Men's B Javelin
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 33.17 6 497 2816476
2 Paris HUNT M60 Cambridge Harriers 32.03 5 480 2912501
3 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 19.57 4 266 3798103
4 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 19.48 3 264 2781750
Men's 4x100m
1 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 45.42 6 457
2 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 46.05 5 408
3 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 46.21 4 396
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 65.52 3 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 3:57.02 6 202
2 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 4:01.97 5 158
3 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 4:04.28 4 139
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:54.22 3 0
Women's A 100m Wind= +0.7
1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.21 6 820 3239373
2 Imogen SMITH U17 Dartford AC 13.55 5 537 3988877
3 Ariana WALKER U20 Swale Combined 13.66 4 517 4002920
4 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 13.75 3 500 3818185
5 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14.02 2 454 3823432
6 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 14.20 1 424 3943040
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Derin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 13.27 6 590 2867488
2 Leah WEARING-CHANNING U20 Thanet AC 14.39 5 394 3695743
3 Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartford AC 14.58 4 366 2816512
4 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 16.58 3 137 3823417
Women's A 200m Wind= -3.3
1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 26.46 6 659 3239373
2 Imogen SMITH U17 Dartford AC 28.22 5 501 3988877
3 Ariana WALKER U20 Swale Combined 28.83 4 452 4002920
4 Leah WEARING-CHANNING U20 Thanet AC 29.24 3 421 3695743
5 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 29.83 2 380 3823432
Women's B 200m Wind= -3.3
1 Derin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 27.92 6 526 2867488
2 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 28.89 5 448 3108431
3 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 35.15 4 116 3823417
Women's A 400m
1 Hannah CARSON SW Dartford AC 64.64 6 516 3667852
2 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 83.10 5 95 3823417
Women's B 400m
1 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 66.39 6 460 3108431
2 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 87.62 5 46 3922626
Women's A 800m
1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 2:20.41 6 713 2958617
2 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 2:34.63 5 498 3823414
3 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:53.31 4 275 2993694
Women's B 800m
1 Julie BACKLEY W50 Cambridge Harriers 2:43.31 6 386 3122118
2 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3:21.24 5 67 3922626
Women's A 1500m
1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 4:42.39 6 764 2958617
2 Natalie LONG SW Swale Combined 5:24.36 5 461 3743435
3 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 5:54.36 4 292 2993694
4 Anna CLEARY W40 Dartford AC 6:05.10 3 241 3956139
Women's B 1500m
1 Lucy MARLOW SW Cambridge Harriers 5:20.49 6 486 2783241
2 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:19.90 5 179 4038009
Women's A 3000m
1 Lucy FOREMAN SW Cambridge Harriers 18:46.40 6 686 3770351
2 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 21:48.89 5 376 3613751
3 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 22:36.15 4 311 4038009
Women's B 3000m
1 Lucy MARLOW SW Cambridge Harriers 18:53.20 6 673 2783241
2 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 24:45.05 5 162 3785203
Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.7
1 Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Cambridge Harriers 17.33 6 583 3695491
2 Elena JURY U23 Swale Combined 19.51 5 403 3580502
3 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 19.72 4 387 3823432
4 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 23.05 3 175 3876508
Women's B 100mH Wind= +0.7
1 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 27.34 6 19 3679275
Women's A 400mH
1 Elena JURY U23 Swale Combined 76.2 6 485 3580502
2 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 84.8 5 299 3876508
3 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 93.9 4 143 3679275
Women's B 400mH
1 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 97.0 6 100 4003941
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Amelia LAWRENCE U17 Cambridge Harriers 6:00.79 6 613 3769321
2 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 6:18.58 5 535 3823414
3 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 6:40.85 4 444 3613751
4 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 7:31.38 3 272 4003941
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 6:31.38 6 482 3876508
2 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 7:35.25 5 260 3679275
Women's A High Jump
1 Poppy ROWLAND-HILL U17 Thanet AC 1.53 6 670 3597663
2 Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.38 4.5 510 3695491
2 Uma LEWIS U20 Dartford AC 1.38 4.5 510 3883700
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.03 3 138 3114054
Women's B High Jump
1 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 1.33 6 456 3983262
2 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 1.28 5 403 2672640
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 1.75 6 320 2672640
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.50 5 245 2781677
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eloise HARVEY U23 Dartford AC 5.54 6   823 3151423
2 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 5.03 5   700 3580501
3 Poppy ROWLAND-HILL U17 Thanet AC 4.97 4   686 3597663
4 Chichi COOPER U20 Cambridge Harriers 4.70 3   622 3790506
5 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.48 2   338 3943040
6 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.90 1   207 3823417
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 4.56 6   589 3983262
2 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 4.36 5   542 3108431
3 Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Cambridge Harriers 4.20 4   504 3695491
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 2.94 3   216 3114054
5 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.42 2   103 3984537
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eloise HARVEY U23 Dartford AC 11.17 6   771 3151423
2 Chichi COOPER U20 Cambridge Harriers 10.95 5   747 3790506
3 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 8.75 4   498 3943040
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Leanne O'DONOVAN SW Dartford AC 8.45 6   463 2689230
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.08 5   167 2781677
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 9.50 6 660 3818185
2 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 8.86 5 614 3580501
3 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 6.67 4 440 3260532
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.44 3 419 3114054
5 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 6.32 2 408 2733764
6 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.50 1 205 3984537
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emily GIARDINA U23 Thanet AC 6.89 6 459 2984588
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.37 5 412 2781677
3 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 6.05 4 382 2816511
4 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 4.66 3 227 3077123
5 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3.74 2 64 3785203
Women's A Discus
1 Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet AC 24.50 6 590 3671807
2 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 24.17 5 584 3615182
3 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 23.25 4 568 2672640
4 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 14.93 3 387 2781677
5 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 13.50 2 346 3077123
6 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.22 1 304 3984537
Women's B Discus
1 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 19.66 6 498 3260532
2 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 18.49 5 473 3818185
3 Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartford AC 16.47 4 427 2816512
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 11.83 3 290 3114054
5 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9.45 2 181 3785203
Women's A Hammer
1 Lily MURRAY U20 Swale Combined 47.55 6 829 3577078
2 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 37.31 5 707 3260532
3 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 35.98 4 690 2672640
4 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 25.00 3 535 2781677
5 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14.90 2 354 3823417
Women's B Hammer
1 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 24.93 6 534 2816511
2 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 16.29 5 383 3114054
3 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 13.39 4 321 3077123
4 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.17 3 266 2993694
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 34.28 6 739 3615182
2 Leanne O'DONOVAN SW Dartford AC 30.04 5 679 2689230
3 Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet AC 24.47 4 592 3671807
4 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 23.11 3 569 2781677
5 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 14.82 2 400 3077123
6 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9.30 1 232 3984537
Women's B Javelin
1 Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartford AC 16.90 6 448 2816512
2 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 16.53 5 440 3983262
3 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.42 4 337 3114054
4 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 10.86 3 289 2993694
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 49.48 6 680
2 Thanet AC SW Thanet AC 52.54 5 520
3 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 53.02 4 496
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 65.78 3 48
Women's 4x400m
1 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 4:14.65 6 551
2 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 5:16.32 5 123
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
    - SM 3.79    
800   Stuart MCNALLY M45 Dartf 2:11.08     3592206
800   Mark VRIJMOED M40 Dartf 2:22.92     3968416
100   Carlos ROJO-THIGO U20 Camb H 12.29 -2.1   3669135
100   Jason ADEOGUN U17 Camb H 11.92 +2.5   3834179
100   Kola OLOJEDE U17 Camb H 12.00 0.7   4043779
100   William OLEH U20 Dartf 11.72 +2.5   3996282
100   Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartf 11.96 +2.5   3995538
100   Harvey HUMPHERYES U17 Thanet 12.05 +2.5   3657193
100   Michael IJEH U17 Dartf 12.13 +2.5   3275736
100   Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartf 12.66 +2.5   3797044
HJ   Paris HUNT M60 Camb H 1.33     2912501
HJ   Deji OLONILUA SM Camb H 1.58     3980957
400   Sam CROWLEY-MAY U20 Dartf 60.88     3908060
SP   Deji OLONILUA SM Camb H 9.79     3980957
LJ   Alex STONE U20 Pwood 5.49     3296799
LJ   Paris HUNT M60 Camb H 4.03     2912501
JT   Sam CROWLEY-MAY U20 Dartf 26.00     3908060
200   Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartf 24.84     3995538
200   Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartf 25.51     3797044
200   Fuad BUSOIR U23 Camb H 24.09     3410244
200   Michael IJEH U17 Dartf 24.80     3275736
3000   Jake GREENWOOD U17 CenPark 9:48.04     3741510
3000   Daniel EASTON SM Camb H 9:58.74     3966352
3000   Anthony DUREY M55 CenPark 11:39.68     2733673
1500   Sam LLOYD U17 Dartf 4:38.01     3824118
1500   Angus SHARP SM Dartf 4:46.44     3975831
3000SC   Mouctar Bary U20 CenPark 10:26.96     3877104
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
LJ   Leanne O'DONOVAN SW Dartf 3.79     2689230
100   Ciara MCGINTY U17 Camb H 13.42 1.0   3904193
100   Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartf 14.21 -1.0   3108431
200   Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartf 30.65 -0.9   2816512
1500SCW   Christine MUNDAY W45 CenPark 7:33.64     3922626
SPW   Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet 10.42     3671807
100   Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Camb H 13.20 -1.0   3695491
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Javelin 1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 56.57 814
Javelin 2 Rowan BURFORD U23 Dartford AC 55.62 802
400mH 1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 57.88 745
High Jump 1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.88 737
Triple Jump 1 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.81 732
110mH 1 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 16.14 729
Women
Hammer 1 Lily MURRAY U20 Swale Combined 47.55 829
Long Jump 1 Eloise HARVEY U23 Dartford AC 5.54 823
100m 1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.21 820
Triple Jump 1 Eloise HARVEY U23 Dartford AC 11.17 771
1500m 1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 4:42.39 764
Triple Jump 2 Chichi COOPER U20 Cambridge Harriers 10.95 747