Southern Athletics League: Division 3 Kent - Round 1 - Eltham - 22 May 2022
Team Score
1 Cambridge Harriers   335 C
2 Dartford AC   314 D
3 Central Park/Sevenoaks   259 R
4 Thanet AC   123 T
5 Paddock Wood/Folkestone   120 A
6 Swale Combined   48 S
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.7
1 Casey JOHNSON SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.24 6 692 2913924
2 Luke MOORE U23 Cambridge Harriers 11.31 5 671 3142294
3 Abass JAH U20 Dartford AC 11.54 4 604 3996279
4 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 11.59 3 590 3559180
5 Jason DAVIS U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.28 2 416 3979942
6 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 13.00 1 273 2937997
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 11.47 6 624 3703701
2 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 11.71 5 557 3253559
3 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.80 4 533 3835875
4 William VILPOIX-PHILIPS U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.83 3 525 3981132
5 Harry MCCRAE U17 Swale Combined 13.84 2 150 4037872
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.3
1 Luke MOORE U23 Cambridge Harriers 23.16 6 635 3142294
2 William VILPOIX-PHILIPS U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 23.41 5 600 3981132
3 Abass JAH U20 Dartford AC 23.56 4 580 3996279
4 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 23.64 3 569 3559180
5 Jason DAVIS U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 24.07 2 515 3979942
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.4
1 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 23.21 6 628 3703701
2 Iyioluwa ADESAN U23 Cambridge Harriers 23.78 5 551 3776142
3 Tj PACKER U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 25.72 4 333 3949625
4 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 26.57 3 257 2781750
Men's A 400m
1 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 50.13 6 755 2689324
2 Henry MUNT U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 54.97 5 496 3873888
3 Edward BEST U20 Dartford AC 57.35 4 392 3744330
Men's B 400m
1 Darren OREGBOMWANHIA U23 Cambridge Harriers 53.82 6 552 3876699
2 Callum WILSON U17 Dartford AC 55.70 5 463 3987766
3 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 60.11 4 288 3823416
Men's A 800m
1 Chris LOUDON SM Cambridge Harriers 2:01.72 6 659 4003940
2 Thomas MANNING SM Dartford AC 2:02.66 5 634 3491572
3 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 2:11.53 4 441 2732843
4 Jake GREENWOOD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:18.33 3 320 3741510
Men's B 800m
1 Edmund ADIGWE M45 Cambridge Harriers 2:02.42 6 641 3747367
2 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 2:11.18 5 447 3646618
3 Steven CALLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:19.24 4 305 2733645
Men's A 1500m
1 Edmund ADIGWE M45 Cambridge Harriers 4:12.62 6 643 3747367
2 Joshua TEECE SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:22.67 5 539 3873645
3 Thomas MANNING SM Dartford AC 4:23.96 4 526 3491572
4 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 4:50.28 3 309 2732843
Men's B 1500m
1 Chris LOUDON SM Cambridge Harriers 4:34.68 6 430 4003940
2 Jake GREENWOOD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:44.25 5 354 3741510
3 Chris TURNER M50 Dartford AC 4:47.18 4 331 3127616
Men's A 5000m
1 Joshua TEECE SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 15:51.82 6 664 3873645
2 Jordan LEBLANC SM Cambridge Harriers 17:00.98 5 486 3882297
3 Angus SHARP SM Dartford AC 17:25.25 4 429 3975831
4 Thomas BARNES SM Swale Combined 18:58.75 3 242 4041823
Men's B 5000m
1 Luke FORD SM Cambridge Harriers 17:15.58 6 451 3682639
2 Steven CALLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 18:21.88 5 310 2733645
3 Huntley ROBERTS SM Dartford AC 18:38.95 4 278 2793946
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 16.78 6 662 3573474
2 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 21.41 5 272 2968409
3 Conor BOYLING U20 Dartford AC 21.64 4 257 3871466
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 22.63 6 197 4041705
Men's A 400mH
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 58.04 6 740 3410244
2 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 62.95 5 584 2968409
3 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 105.6 4 0 2816476
Men's B 400mH
1 Reuben CHANDLER U20 Cambridge Harriers 67.09 6 467 3558419
2 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 69.10 5 415 3985036
3 Doug CHRISTIE M55 Dartford AC 91.4 4 37 2733652
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:46.1 6 643 2968409
2 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 7:28.9 5 431 3646618
3 Luke FORD SM Cambridge Harriers 8:22.1 4 229 3682639
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mouctar BARRY U23 Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:46.7 6 640 3877104
2 Christopher ARCHER U20 Dartford AC 8:33.6 5 195 3781917
Men's A High Jump
1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.90 6 753 3294447
2 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 1.85 5 712 3573474
3 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 1.75 4 630 3253559
4 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.75 3 630 2968409
5 Conor BOYLING U20 Dartford AC 1.45 2 382 3871466
Men's B High Jump
1 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.40 6 340 3798103
2 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 1.40 5 340 2689324
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Oluwafemi SEGUN U20 Dartford AC 3.00 6 506 3877752
2 Trevor CRYSELL M55 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.60 5 169 3347196
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 1.60 6 169 2816476
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 5.75 6 599 3294447
2 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 5.67 5 584 3573474
3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartford AC 4.97 4 448 3995538
4 Sam DOWLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.75 3 406 2968409
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex STONE U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 5.58 6 566 3296799
2 Conor BOYLING U20 Dartford AC 3.91 5 248 3871466
3 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3.55 4 182 3798103
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 11.56 6 605 3410244
2 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartford AC 10.14 5 451 3797044
3 Steven JONES M45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.57 4 261 3545509
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 10.91 6 536 3835875
2 Gary CAPON M60 Dartford AC 9.86 5 419 2733647
3 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.24 4 217 3798103
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 12.47 6 733 2689314
2 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 10.18 5 577 2732843
3 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 8.73 4 465 2816476
4 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.39 3 437 3985036
5 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 7.62 2 369 2781750
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 9.84 6 552 2689311
2 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 9.16 5 500 3479158
3 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 6.66 4 274 3488285
4 Jamie BUSHNELL SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 6.51 3 257 3497955
5 David PERMAN M70 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 4.01 2 0 2835300
Men's A Discus
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 35.89 6 659 2689314
2 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 28.26 5 530 2816476
3 Daniel THORBURN U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 22.16 4 409 3949907
4 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 21.65 3 398 2781750
5 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 21.36 2 391 2937997
6 Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet AC 20.55 1 373 3821869
Men's B Discus
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 31.63 6 590 2689311
2 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 23.55 5 439 3488285
3 Jamie BUSHNELL SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 20.95 4 382 3497955
4 Trevor CRYSELL M55 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 17.10 3 286 3347196
Men's A Hammer
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 36.27 6 612 2689314
2 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 30.35 5 539 2816476
3 Jamie BUSHNELL SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 20.42 4 392 3497955
4 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 17.07 3 332 2781750
5 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 7.63 2 30 3479158
Men's B Hammer
1 Stephen TALBOT M50 Dartford AC 27.51 6 500 3488285
2 Jon MUNT M40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 19.42 5 375 3823416
3 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 15.70 4 304 2689324
Men's A Javelin
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 50.31 6 735 2689314
2 Alex STONE U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 38.53 5 576 3296799
3 Jacob BURTON SM Thanet AC 37.28 4 558 2732843
4 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 34.27 3 513 2816476
5 Oloff VAN ZYL M50 Central Park/Sevenoaks 31.59 2 473 3985036
Men's B Javelin
1 Paris HUNT M60 Cambridge Harriers 31.99 6 479 2912501
2 Jamie BUSHNELL SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 26.30 5 388 3497955
3 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 26.08 4 384 4041705
4 Mark WOODS M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 25.56 3 375 2781750
5 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 23.11 2 332 3559180
Men's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 44.94 6 496
2 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 45.42 5 457
3 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 46.47 4 378
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone SM Paddock Wood/Folkestone 46.91 3 347
5 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 48.98 2 220
Men's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 3:35.65 6 458
2 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 3:55.32 5 218
3 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 4:07.66 4 114
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:12.64 3 83
Women's A 100m Wind= 1.0
1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.11 6 844 3239373
2 Ariana WALKER U20 Swale Combined 13.27 5 590 4002920
3 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 13.30 4 584 2672640
4 Harriet EDWARDS U17 Thanet AC 13.61 3 526 3901343
5 Karolina MYKIETYN W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 13.62 2 524 3823418
6 Emma TOWNEND U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 14.60 1 363 3503156
Women's B 100m Wind= -2.3
1 Derin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 13.37 6 571 2867488
2 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 13.78 5 495 3580501
3 Imogen SMITH U17 Dartford AC 13.88 4 478 3988877
4 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14.32 3 405 3823432
5 Tabitha WEEKES U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 14.47 2 382 3975668
Women's A 200m Wind= -2.5
1 Zafirah ALEBIOSU U17 Cambridge Harriers 27.30 6 580 3823086
2 Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet AC 27.42 5 569 3671807
3 Karolina MYKIETYN W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 29.15 4 428 3823418
4 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 29.52 3 401 3108431
5 Lisa NYABASA U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 33.46 2 179 4029341
Women's B 200m Wind= -2.3
1 Janaii COOTE U17 Cambridge Harriers 28.08 6 512 3984778
2 Imogen SMITH U17 Dartford AC 28.80 5 455 3988877
3 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 29.73 4 386 3823432
Women's A 400m
1 Faith ASSAH U17 Cambridge Harriers 61.06 6 641 3864778
2 Abbe CLARKE U17 Dartford AC 65.54 5 487 3689439
3 Jacqueline O'REILLY SW Paddock Wood/Folkestone 69.92 4 358 3597228
4 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 84.37 3 79 3922626
Women's B 400m
1 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 71.36 6 320 3876508
2 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 78.29 5 170 3823417
Women's A 800m
1 Holly DIXON SW Cambridge Harriers 2:17.89 6 755 3625664
2 Abbe CLARKE U17 Dartford AC 2:30.54 5 556 3689439
3 Jacqueline O'REILLY SW Paddock Wood/Folkestone 2:36.41 4 473 3597228
4 Emily GEEAR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:50.59 3 303 3981096
Women's B 800m
1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 2:20.11 6 718 2958617
2 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 3:02.01 5 194 4038009
3 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 3:08.05 4 147 3876508
Women's A 1500m
1 Holly DIXON SW Cambridge Harriers 4:43.83 6 753 3625664
2 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 5:25.90 5 452 3823414
3 Emily GEEAR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:05.29 4 240 3981096
Women's B 1500m
1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 4:53.61 6 676 2958617
2 Poppy KYBERT U17 Dartford AC 5:33.87 5 404 3991756
3 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:15.69 4 195 4038009
Women's A 3000m
1 Eliza NICHOLSON U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 10:48.40 6 632 3994219
2 Lucy MARLOW SW Cambridge Harriers 10:55.08 5 609 2783241
3 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 12:28.44 4 332 3613751
4 Ami WOODCOCK SW Dartford AC 14:54.29 3 62 4015468
Women's B 3000m
1 Julie BACKLEY W50 Cambridge Harriers 11:22.14 6 521 3122118
2 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14:35.18 5 86 3785203
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Cambridge Harriers 17.88 6 535 3943341
2 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 18.66 5 470 3823432
3 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 21.38 4 272 3876508
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Victory ETAFO U23 Cambridge Harriers 20.28 6 346 3434047
2 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 24.64 5 101 3108431
Women's A 400mH
1 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 81.35 6 369 3823432
2 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 81.51 5 366 3876508
Women's B 400mH
1 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 87.85 6 242 3108431
2 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 89.42 5 214 4003941
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Poppy KYBERT U17 Dartford AC 9:01.9 6 356 3991756
2 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 9:13.1 5 318 3613751
3 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 10:30.4 4 117 4003941
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 10:38.1 6 102 3922626
Women's A High Jump
1 Harriet EDWARDS U17 Thanet AC 1.45 6 585 3901343
2 Janaii COOTE U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.05 5 159 3984778
3 Katy MUNT W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.05 4 159 3823417
Women's B High Jump
1 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 1.25 6 371 3983262
2 Ciara MCGINTY U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.05 5 159 3904193
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Teresa EADES W60 Dartford AC 2.20 6 450 2733724
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 4.95 6   681 3580501
2 Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet AC 4.92 5   674 3671807
3 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartford AC 4.02 4   462 3282647
4 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Cambridge Harriers 3.95 3   446 3943341
5 Emma TOWNEND U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.93 2   441 3503156
6 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 3.43 1   326 4038009
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 4.55 6   586 3983262
2 Tabitha WEEKES U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.69 5   386 3975668
3 Ciara MCGINTY U17 Cambridge Harriers 3.65 4   377 3904193
4 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.50 3   120 3984537
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartford AC 8.59 6   480 3282647
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 7.56 6 515 2689226
2 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 7.03 5 471 2733764
3 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.41 4 416 2781677
4 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Thanet AC 6.39 3 414 3006265
5 Kayley LOFT SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 5.47 2 323 3460571
6 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 4.90 1 258 3077123
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 6.02 6 379 3260532
2 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 5.97 5 374 2816511
3 Lyn SOLE W60 Thanet AC 5.02 4 272 3757873
4 Lisa NYABASA U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 4.75 3 239 4029341
5 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.62 2 222 3984537
Women's A Discus
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 24.73 6 594 2689226
2 Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartford AC 18.80 5 480 2816512
3 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Thanet AC 18.59 4 476 3006265
4 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 15.56 3 404 2781677
5 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 14.04 2 362 3077123
6 Kayley LOFT SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.60 1 282 3460571
Women's B Discus
1 Lyn SOLE W60 Thanet AC 18.39 6 471 3757873
2 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 17.74 5 457 2672640
3 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 17.11 4 442 3260532
4 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.57 3 281 3984537
Women's A Hammer
1 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 35.57 6 685 3260532
2 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 35.06 5 678 2672640
3 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 25.49 4 543 2781677
4 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Thanet AC 21.40 3 477 3006265
5 Kayley LOFT SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 18.43 2 424 3460571
6 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 13.47 1 323 3077123
Women's B Hammer
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 31.79 6 634 2689226
2 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 26.24 5 554 2816511
3 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9.91 4 232 2993694
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 36.99 6 775 3615182
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 23.48 5 575 2781677
3 Imogen DAVIS U20 Thanet AC 23.16 4 570 3671807
4 Kayley LOFT SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 20.35 3 518 3460571
5 Kirstie COOPER W45 Dartford AC 17.24 2 456 2816512
6 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 14.00 1 380 3077123
Women's B Javelin
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 21.85 6 546 2689226
2 Megan WILLIAMS U23 Thanet AC 20.91 5 529 3006264
3 Emma TOWNEND U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 15.53 4 417 3503156
4 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 13.88 3 377 2733764
5 Erin LAWLOR U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.45 2 308 3984537
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 50.55 6 622
2 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 56.10 5 355
3 Thanet AC SW Thanet AC 56.51 4 338
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 71.12 3 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 4:30.19 6 420
2 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 4:31.48 5 409
3 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 5:14.98 4 130
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Iyioluwa ADESAN U23 Camb H 11.76     3776142
100 2 Unknown athlete SM 0 12.07     0
100 3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartf 12.22     3995538
100 4 Unknown athlete SM 0 12.56     0
100 5 Tj PACKER U17 CenPark 12.65     3949625
100 6 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartf 13.01     3797044
100 7 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet 13.35     3479158
100 8 Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet 14.07     3821869
200 1 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Camb H 23.40 -2   3835875
200 2 Edward BEST U20 Dartf 24.91 -2   3744330
200 3 Steven JONES M45 CenPark 25.29 -2   3545509
200 4 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartf 26.13 -2   3797044
200 5 Enrico MARICONTI SM Dartf 31.65 -2   3980989
200 6 Roderick COOKEY-BRESI SM Camb H 32.23 -2   3418976
400   Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartf 64.46     4041705
400   Steven TREDRAY SM Camb H 53.49     2958616
2000SC   Jacob DA COSTA U17 Dartf 9:15.0     4011508
2000SC   Andrew ARCHER M50 Dartf 9:32.3     2809480
800   Nebojsa JOVANOVIC M45 Camb H 2:06.82     3088357
800   Terry HAWKEY SM Dartf 2:09.93     2673099
800   Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartf 2:24.99     4041705
800   Christopher ARCHER U20 Dartf 2:24.86     3781917
800   Roderick COOKEY-BRESI SM Camb H 2:48.53     3418976
5000   Daniel EASTON SM Camb H 18:23.47     3966352
5000   Connor BURFORD SM Dartf 19:10.34     3127612
SP   Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet 7.47     3253559
JT   Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet 27.94     3821869
LJ   Oluwafemi SEGUN U20 Dartf 5.38     3877752
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Zafirah ALEBIOSU U17 Camb H 13.06 -0.3   3823086
100 2 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Camb H 13.30 -0.3   3943341
100 3 Victory ETAFO U23 Camb H 14.11 -0.3   3434047
100 4 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartf 14.24 -0.3   3108431
100 5 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartf 15.27 -0.3   3282647
3000   Amelia LAWRENCE U17 Camb H 11:24.18     3769321
200 1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Camb H 26.86 -3.2   3239373
200 2 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Camb H 27.65 -3.2   3943341
200 3 Derin ADERINTO SW Camb H 28.04 -3.2   2867488
200 4 Ciara MCGINTY U17 Camb H 28.08 -3.2   3904193
200 5 Valentina OLIVIERI SW Dartf 33.06 -3.2   3976303
200 6 Anna CLEARY W40 Dartf 33.21 -3.2   3956139
1500   Lucy MARLOW SW Camb H 5:16.36     2783241
LJ   Lisa NYABASA U17 Pwood 3.07     4029341
JTW   Harriet EDWARDS U17 Thanet 17.71     3901343
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
400m 1 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 50.13 755
High Jump 1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.90 753
400mH 1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 58.04 740
Javelin 1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 50.31 735
Shot 1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 12.47 733
High Jump 2 Brandon SIKITY U23 Cambridge Harriers 1.85 712
Women
100m 1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.11 844
Javelin 1 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 36.99 775
800m 1 Holly DIXON SW Cambridge Harriers 2:17.89 755
1500m 1 Holly DIXON SW Cambridge Harriers 4:43.83 753
800m 1 Megan MARCHANT SW Cambridge Harriers 2:20.11 718
Hammer 1 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 35.57 685