Southern Athletics League: Division 3 East - Round 2 - Braintree - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Colchester Harriers   263 O
2 Huntingdonshire AC   230 U
3 Braintree & District AC   227 B
4 Cambridge & Coleridge   184 C
5 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers   119 S
6 West Norfolk   56 R
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jason BOGLE U20 Huntingdonshire AC 11.5 6 615 3808341
2 Gabriel MASON U20 Braintree & District AC 11.7 5 560 3823373
3 Sebastien PHILO U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.0 4 482 3789763
4 Lucas MICHAEL U20 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 12.8 3 309 3658551
5 Cameron ROSS SM West Norfolk 14.1 2 120 3348082
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Reuel APPLEBY U17 Braintree & District AC 12.3 6 412 3995676
2 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 12.6 5 348 2794139
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jason BOGLE U20 Huntingdonshire AC 22.7 6 701 3808341
2 Gabriel MASON U20 Braintree & District AC 23.4 5 602 3823373
3 Sebastien PHILO U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 24.1 4 511 3789763
4 Oliver CRISP U20 Colchester Harriers 25.1 3 396 3867319
5 Lucas MICHAEL U20 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 26.2 2 289 3658551
6 Cameron ROSS SM West Norfolk 30.0 1 59 3348082
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Olamide ODUPITAN U20 Braintree & District AC 24.7 6 440 3397960
2 Andrew STOWE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 27.5 5 187 3418825
3 Ben COLLISON SM West Norfolk 35.7 4 0 2784048
Men's A 400m
1 Tom WATERWORTH U17 Huntingdonshire AC 50.7 6 721 3755390
2 Gabriel MASON U20 Braintree & District AC 52.2 5 637 3823373
3 Oliver CRISP U20 Colchester Harriers 54.5 4 519 3867319
4 Stephen VANDERMARK M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 69.8 3 59 3965462
Men's B 400m
1 Sebastian DARNELL U23 Huntingdonshire AC 53.4 6 573 3280046
2 Stanley LEWIN U17 Braintree & District AC 57.2 5 398 3580440
3 Luke SMITH U23 Colchester Harriers 57.5 4 385 3645230
Men's A 800m
1 Thomas TAYLOR U17 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 2:05.0 6 579 3703718
2 Gethin ROGERS U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:09.5 5 481 3840024
3 Joshua MULLEY SM Braintree & District AC 2:11.8 4 435 3397954
4 Daniel RYDER U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:18.5 3 317 3957395
5 Tom CRESSWELL SM Colchester Harriers 2:21.9 2 265 3106032
Men's B 800m
1 Archie TAYLOR U17 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 2:04.7 6 586 3703715
2 Conor CULHAM SM Braintree & District AC 2:14.4 5 386 2915558
3 John MORLEY M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:14.8 4 379 2685908
4 Derek DARNELL M60 Huntingdonshire AC 2:40.7 3 73 2662192
Men's A 1500m
1 James DUNCE SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:12.9 6 640 3285598
2 Ryan DAY SM Colchester Harriers 4:23.9 5 527 3665994
3 Conor CULHAM SM Braintree & District AC 4:35.4 4 424 2915558
4 James ORRELL U23 Huntingdonshire AC 4:36.1 3 418 3647148
Men's B 1500m
1 Oscar GRAHAM-PEREIRA U17 Braintree & District AC 4:36.9 6 411 3853246
2 Gethin ROGERS U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:49.6 5 314 3840024
3 Jason GUNN M40 Colchester Harriers 5:00.9 4 241 3752177
Men's A 3000m
1 James ORRELL U23 Huntingdonshire AC 9:23.8 6 578 3647148
2 Oscar GRAHAM-PEREIRA U17 Braintree & District AC 9:27.9 5 559 3853246
3 Tom CRESSWELL SM Colchester Harriers 10:02.3 4 414 3106032
4 Peter THOMPSON M60 Cambridge & Coleridge 11:30.4 3 145 3545544
5 John GREENHALGH M55 West Norfolk 13:22.3 2 5 2675734
Men's B 3000m
1 Conor CULHAM SM Braintree & District AC 9:40.6 6 503 2915558
2 Darren PRESTON M45 Huntingdonshire AC 9:48.2 5 471 2866846
3 Jason GUNN M40 Colchester Harriers 10:04.1 4 407 3752177
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 20.4 6 343 2794139
2 Michael SMITH SM Colchester Harriers 23.7 5 140 2919280
3 Samuel SPICER SM Braintree & District AC 24.1 4 121 3277002
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Michael SMITH SM Colchester Harriers 71.7 6 351 2919280
2 Andrew STOWE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 77.1 5 235 3418825
3 Ian DEBNAM M40 Braintree & District AC 83.2 4 131 3085768
Men's B 400mH
1 Tom CRESSWELL SM Colchester Harriers 89.0 6 59 3106032
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Sullivan SMITH M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 10:10.7 6 702 7020540
2 Conor CULHAM SM Braintree & District AC 11:24.2 5 469 2915558
3 Michael SMITH SM Colchester Harriers 11:35.0 4 439 2919280
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
Men's A High Jump
1 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 1.63 6 531 2794139
2 Ayomiposi ODUPITAN U17 Braintree & District AC 1.58 5 490 3594508
3 Steven FENNER SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 1.48 4 407 3140107
4 Stephen VANDERMARK M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.43 3 365 3965462
Men's B High Jump
1 Samuel SPICER SM Braintree & District AC 1.43 6 365 3277002
2 Chris KENT M45 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 1.38 5 324 3808791
3 Andrew STOWE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 1.28 4 240 3418825
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 2.60 6 413 2794139
2 Chris KENT M45 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 2.00 5 269 3808791
3 Samuel SPICER SM Braintree & District AC 1.80 4 220 3277002
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Richard PHELAN M60 Huntingdonshire AC 2.60 6 413 2871564
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 6.08 6 664 2794139
2 Olamide ODUPITAN U20 Braintree & District AC 5.85 5 619 3397960
3 Sam RICHARDS SM Cambridge & Coleridge 5.82 4 613 2746520
4 Jack RICHARDS U23 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 5.73 3 595 3118305
5 Michael SMITH SM Colchester Harriers 4.36 2 332 2919280
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Luke ALLEN SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 5.57 6 564 2698723
2 Reuel APPLEBY U17 Braintree & District AC 4.97 5 448 3995676
3 Andrew STOWE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 4.07 4 278 3418825
4 Jason GUNN M40 Colchester Harriers 2.54 3 6 3752177
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ryan MORGAN SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.98 6 749 3124920
2 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 12.36 5 687 2794139
3 Jack RICHARDS U23 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 11.60 4 609 3118305
4 James RICHARDSON U17 Braintree & District AC 11.21 3 568 3463514
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ian DEBNAM M40 Braintree & District AC 9.78 6 410 3085768
2 Steven FENNER SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 9.62 5 391 3140107
3 Stephen VANDERMARK M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.17 4 207 3965462
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Kristiaan WINKEL U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.59 6 803 3965576
2 Billy PRAIM-SINGH SM Colchester Harriers 12.96 5 764 3084675
3 Chris KENT M45 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 11.01 4 636 3808791
4 Steven BURKE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 9.05 3 491 3547058
5 Macer TWYDELL M45 Braintree & District AC 7.57 2 364 4004112
6 Jack PISHORN SM West Norfolk 7.38 1 347 3219796
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Robert EARLE M60 Colchester Harriers 11.02 6 636 2658034
2 Steven FENNER SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 10.50 5 600 3140107
3 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 8.82 4 473 2794139
4 Gary PARSONS M50 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.27 3 427 2685914
5 Mike HILLS M50 Braintree & District AC 5.90 2 183 3276183
Men's A Discus
1 Kristiaan WINKEL U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 44.12 6 781 3965576
2 Jake ALLEN SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 35.18 5 648 2912465
3 Robert EARLE M60 Colchester Harriers 34.86 4 643 2658034
4 Robert ELLINGHAM M55 Huntingdonshire AC 28.21 3 529 3079545
5 Jack PISHORN SM West Norfolk 19.42 2 346 3219796
6 Ronnie WILLIAMS U17 Braintree & District AC 17.53 1 297 3627078
Men's B Discus
1 Morgan YOUNG SM Cambridge & Coleridge 32.83 6 610 2828454
2 Billy PRAIM-SINGH SM Colchester Harriers 29.27 5 549 3084675
3 Steven BURKE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 27.60 4 518 3547058
4 Steven FENNER SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 27.49 3 516 3140107
5 Mike HILLS M50 Braintree & District AC 15.73 2 246 3276183
Men's A Hammer
1 Billy PRAIM-SINGH SM Colchester Harriers 55.65 6 816 3084675
2 Steven BURKE M45 Huntingdonshire AC 35.55 5 604 3547058
3 Jake ALLEN SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 34.18 4 587 2912465
4 Gary PARSONS M50 Cambridge & Coleridge 26.34 3 484 2685914
5 Mike HILLS M50 Braintree & District AC 20.35 2 391 3276183
Men's B Hammer
2 Robert ELLINGHAM M55 Huntingdonshire AC 35.03 5 597 3079545
3 Chris KENT M45 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 26.43 4 485 3808791
4 Ronnie WILLIAMS U17 Braintree & District AC 13.30 3 251 3627078
Men's A Javelin
1 Paul COOPER M45 Colchester Harriers 48.43 6 711 3571280
2 Luke SCILLITOE M50 Braintree & District AC 39.68 5 592 4041882
3 Kristiaan WINKEL U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 37.16 4 556 3965576
4 Dan STEEL SM Huntingdonshire AC 36.10 3 541 2794139
5 Chris KENT M45 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 34.79 2 521 3808791
Men's B Javelin
1 Luke SMITH U23 Colchester Harriers 44.94 6 664 3645230
2 Steven FENNER SM West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 32.40 5 485 3140107
3 Kuldip DIGPAL M55 Huntingdonshire AC 29.79 4 445 3515231
4 Joshua MULLEY SM Braintree & District AC 27.30 3 404 3397954
Men's 4x100m
1 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 48.4 6 253
2 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 49.4 5 198
3 Colchester Harriers SM Colchester Harriers 49.8 4 179
4 West Norfolk SM West Norfolk 66.5 3 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:03.9 6 142
2 Colchester Harriers SM Colchester Harriers 4:05.3 5 132
3 Cambridge & Coleridge SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:09.0 4 105
4 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 4:17.5 3 57
5 West Norfolk SM West Norfolk 4:57.8 2 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Iona NEWBEGIN U23 Huntingdonshire AC 12.6 6 730 3455799
2 Shanii MCLEAN U20 Colchester Harriers 12.7 5 708 3821282
3 Elisha ELLISTON U20 Braintree & District AC 13.5 4 546 3410303
4 Holly ANDERSON U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.9 3 474 3386228
5 Amelia BARTON U23 West Norfolk 14.0 2 457 3275351
6 April CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 15.3 1 268 2831308
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lizzie HARRISON U20 Huntingdonshire AC 13.0 6 644 3421249
2 Rosie FIELD U20 Braintree & District AC 13.4 5 565 3463493
3 Lucy EDWARDS SW West Norfolk 14.5 4 378 2959733
4 Anne MOINDROT SW Cambridge & Coleridge 15.4 3 256 2828378
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lizzie HARRISON U20 Huntingdonshire AC 26.1 6 695 3421249
2 Shanii MCLEAN U20 Colchester Harriers 26.2 5 685 3821282
3 Elisha ELLISTON U20 Braintree & District AC 27.4 4 571 3410303
4 Hannah GREENHALGH SW Cambridge & Coleridge 28.5 3 478 3008820
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Amelie HEWLETT U17 Braintree & District AC 28.5 6 478 3662128
2 Holly ANDERSON U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 28.8 5 455 3386228
3 Jennifer PALMER U23 Colchester Harriers 28.9 4 447 3141509
Women's A 400m
1 Maya VANDERMARK U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 62.8 6 578 3628866
2 Stacey EYERS SW Colchester Harriers 65.5 5 488 2754554
3 Katie ELSEY U17 Braintree & District AC 69.9 4 358 4012204
Women's B 400m
1 Hannah GREENHALGH SW Cambridge & Coleridge 63.9 6 540 3008820
2 Jennifer PALMER U23 Colchester Harriers 66.2 5 466 3141509
Women's A 800m
1 Stacey EYERS SW Colchester Harriers 2:30.5 6 556 2754554
2 Izzi MASTROLONARDO SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:32.6 5 526 3959382
3 Amelie HEWLETT U17 Braintree & District AC 2:34.0 4 506 3662128
4 Grace DAVIS U17 West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 2:41.3 3 410 4000077
5 Amelia DARNELL SW Huntingdonshire AC 2:41.8 2 404 2831136
Women's B 800m
1 Ruby PARKER U17 Braintree & District AC 2:54.6 6 262 3591542
Women's A 1500m
1 Libby BROWN SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5:12.8 6 537 2831542
2 Emma BURGESS SW Colchester Harriers 5:18.1 5 502 3114825
3 Maddy THORNE U17 Braintree & District AC 5:38.4 4 378 3754923
4 Sally EDWARDS W55 West Norfolk 7:14.9 3 29 2919441
Women's B 1500m
1 Tracy ENGLISH W45 Colchester Harriers 5:52.3 6 303 3457620
Women's A 3000m
1 Libby BROWN SW Cambridge & Coleridge 19:14.0 6 634 2831542
2 Lydia CALLAN SW Colchester Harriers 19:32.5 5 600 3141489
3 Jo JOHNSON W40 Braintree & District AC 21:29.0 4 406 3006249
4 Alba VIDAL CACHARRÓN SW Huntingdonshire AC 26:30.1 3 75 4016844
Women's B 3000m
1 Emma BURGESS SW Colchester Harriers 19:58.7 6 553 3114825
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 22.9   183 3985189
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Samantha HART SW Colchester Harriers 88.5 6 230 2904408
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Victoria PRIMMER SW Colchester Harriers 7:05.8 6 354 3679382
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lydia CALLAN SW Colchester Harriers 7:07.7 6 347 3141489
Women's A High Jump
1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 1.30 6 424 2973698
2 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 1.18   297 3985189
3 Jo ABEL W45 Huntingdonshire AC 1.18 5 297 3485878
Women's B High Jump
1 Samantha HART SW Colchester Harriers 1.23 6 350 2904408
2 Sandra PEDLEY W55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.08 5 191 2984526
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sandra PEDLEY W55 Huntingdonshire AC 2.10 6 422 2984526
2 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 2.00   393 3985189
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Kirsty RONALD SW Braintree & District AC 5.06 6   707 2779586
2 Lucy EDWARDS SW West Norfolk 4.87 5   662 2959733
3 Maria AMOJO U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4.76 4   636 4039952
4 April CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 4.69 3   619 2831308
5 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 3.63 2   372 2973698
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Anne MOINDROT SW Cambridge & Coleridge 4.26 6   518 2828378
2 Jessica SEAGO U17 Braintree & District AC 4.09 5   478 3659592
3 Victoria PRIMMER SW Colchester Harriers 3.15 4   263 3679382
4 Lily EDWARDS U23 West Norfolk 2.43 3   105 3371222
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kirsty RONALD SW Braintree & District AC 11.02 6   755 2779586
2 Lucy EDWARDS SW West Norfolk 10.18 5   661 2959733
3 Maisie ISAAC U20 Huntingdonshire AC 9.32 4   564 3539317
4 Anne MOINDROT SW Cambridge & Coleridge 9.32 3   564 2828378
5 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 8.31 2   447 2973698
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Amelia FERREIRA-HARTLEY U17 Braintree & District AC 8.89 6   515 3863287
2 Samantha HART SW Colchester Harriers 7.77 5   382 2904408
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 11.41 6 785 2973698
2 Debbie CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 9.39 5 652 2820614
3 Holly FIELD U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.21 4 640 3403578
4 Jo ABEL W45 Huntingdonshire AC 6.02 3 379 3485878
5 Lily EDWARDS U23 West Norfolk 3.40 2 0 3371222
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Serena BLACKWOOD U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.70 6 603 3796673
2 Anna PRINCE U17 Colchester Harriers 7.65 5 522 3998911
3 Sandra ACTON W40 Huntingdonshire AC 3.24 4 0 3258715
Women's A Discus
1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 37.64 6 784 2973698
2 Debbie CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 28.96 5 663 2820614
3 Anne MOINDROT SW Cambridge & Coleridge 27.36 4 638 2828378
4 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 13.46   345 3985189
5 Sandra PEDLEY W55 Huntingdonshire AC 11.36 3 272 2984526
Women's B Discus
1 Maya VANDERMARK U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 19.66 6 498 3628866
2 Sandra ACTON W40 Huntingdonshire AC 9.18 5 164 3258715
Women's A Hammer
1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 60.51 6 966 2973698
2 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 20.35   459 3985189
Women's B Hammer
Women's A Javelin
1 Debbie CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 32.70 6 717 2820614
2 Aliyah SOAMES U23 Colchester Harriers 28.10 5 650 3364094
3 Holly FIELD U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 16.00 4 428 3403578
4 Amelia APPLEYARD U20 Braintree & District AC 15.18   409 3985189
5 Sandra PEDLEY W55 Huntingdonshire AC 9.27 3 231 2984526
Women's B Javelin
1 Anna PRINCE U17 Colchester Harriers 23.72 6 579 3998911
2 Jessica FOX SW Cambridge & Coleridge 11.53 5 311 2746346
3 Sandra ACTON W40 Huntingdonshire AC 5.94 4 0 3258715
Women's 4x100m
1 Braintree & District AC SW Braintree & District AC 57.7 6 290
2 Colchester Harriers SW Colchester Harriers 59.2 5 233
Women's 4x400m
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 1 Finley DAVIS U20 W Suff 2:05.6     3971540
800 2 Max GODFREY U20 Cam & C 2:09.5     3294806
100 1 Logan GREEN U17 Brain 13.1     3559424
100 1 Noah MASON U17 Brain 12.4     3823377
100 2 Adam HODGSON U17 Brain 13.1     4033334
100 3 Tom BULLOCK U17 Brain 13.2     4014563
100 4 Ayomiposi ODUPITAN U17 Brain 13.5     3594508
HT 1 Steven FENNER SM W Suff 21.23     3140107
200 1 Noah MASON U17 Brain 25.2     3823377
200 2 Logan GREEN U17 Brain 25.9     3559424
200 3 Stanley LEWIN U17 Brain 26.0     3580440
200 4 Adam HODGSON U17 Brain 26.1     4033334
200 5 Tom BULLOCK U17 Brain 27.1     4014563
200 6 Myles GOODAY U17 Brain 28.9     4028130
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
800 1 Jessica DOWNER U17 Brain 2:51.9     3633777
800 2 Leah GORDON U17 Brain 3:16.5     3923448
100 1 Elena PERALTA-SIMMONS U17 Brain 14.3     3559431
100 2 Ruby PARKER U17 Brain 14.9     3591542
100 3 Katie ELSEY U17 Brain 15.3     4012204
LJ 1 Amelie HEWLETT U17 Brain 4.10     3662128
LJ 2 Maddy THORNE U17 Brain 3.65     3754923
5000 1 Victoria PRIMMER SW Colc 19:46.5     3679382
5000 2 Laura SHEWBRIDGE W40 Colc 20:56.8     2672426
200 1 Elena PERALTA-SIMMONS U17 Brain 30.3     3559431
200 2 Anna PRINCE U17 Colc 31.6     3998911
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Hammer 1 Billy PRAIM-SINGH SM Colchester Harriers 55.65 816
Shot 1 Kristiaan WINKEL U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.59 803
Discus 1 Kristiaan WINKEL U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 44.12 781
Shot 2 Billy PRAIM-SINGH SM Colchester Harriers 12.96 764
Triple Jump 1 Ryan MORGAN SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.98 749
400m 1 Tom WATERWORTH U17 Huntingdonshire AC 50.7 721
Women
Hammer 1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 60.51 966
Shot 1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 11.41 785
Discus 1 Philippa DAVENALL SW Colchester Harriers 37.64 784
Triple Jump 1 Kirsty RONALD SW Braintree & District AC 11.02 755
100m 1 Iona NEWBEGIN U23 Huntingdonshire AC 12.6 730
Javelin 1 Debbie CASTLE SW West Suffolk/St Edmund Pacers 32.70 717