Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Oxford - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC   215 F
2 Radley AC   212 R
3 Oxford City AC   184 O
4 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers   67 K
100 Men's A 100m Wind= -1.2
O 1 Harvey JUPE SM Oxford City AC 11.14 4 724 3993393
R 2 Eima MEADE SM Radley AC 11.15 3 720 3466029
F 3 Antonio DOUGLAS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.31 2 671 3241771
K 4 Hiren SIMMONITE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 11.97 1 490 3791211
100 Men's B 100m Wind= -1.2
FF 1 Ryan FACEY SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.59 4 590 3756547
OO 2 Lemuel CRENTSIL SM Oxford City AC 11.65 3 573 3941270
RR 3 Joel STERN SM Radley AC 11.84 2 523 3597035
200 Men's A 200m Wind= -0.9
O 1 Harvey JUPE SM Oxford City AC 22.61 4 714 3993393
RR 2 Femi AWE SM Radley AC 22.63 3 711 3659722
F 3 Jaleel ROPER U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 22.92 2 669 3556011
K 4 Dhruv SIMMONITE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 24.79 1 430 3791212
200 Men's B 200m Wind= -0.9
R 1 Eima MEADE SM Radley AC 22.67 4 705 3466029
OO 2 Lemuel CRENTSIL SM Oxford City AC 23.28 3 618 3941270
FF 3 Daniel GUINNESS U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.41 2 600 3708448
KK 4 Alexander THOMAS SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 24.95 1 412 3671533
400 Men's A 400m
R 1 Sam NELSON U23 Radley AC 50.59 4 728 3127264
F 2 Joshua MARTIN U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 50.94 3 707 3624248
K 3 Dhruv SIMMONITE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 52.09 2 643 3791212
O 4 Alan REES SM Oxford City AC 52.76 1 607 3741894
400 Men's B 400m
FF 1 Charlie EASTAUGH SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 53.88 4 549 2734490
OO 2 Peter WRIGHT SM Oxford City AC 54.92 3 499 3716148
RR 3 Roy Nelson M55 Radley AC 59.96 2 293 3134055
800 Men's A 800m
F 1 Andrew PENNEY SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 1:55.74 4 820 2718328
O 2 Jack LIPMAN U20 Oxford City AC 2:00.35 3 692 3900860
K 3 Alexander THOMAS SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:01.77 2 656 3671533
R 4 Jacob Charity-Williams U17 Radley AC 2:09.17 1 487 3662149
800 Men's B 800m
OO 1 Peter WRIGHT SM Oxford City AC 2:02.63 4 637 3716148
FF 2 Andrew MERRY SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:05.03 3 579 3941578
RR 3 Thomas Cripps U17 Radley AC 2:12.46 2 421 3650274
1500 Men's A 1500m
F 1 Archie WALTON SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 4:00.94 4 778 2969147
R 2 Alexander Miell-Ingram SM Radley AC 4:14.52 3 623 3399443
K 3 Michael WEBB-BOURNE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4:20.78 2 558 3401957
O 4 Robert CHARLTON U17 Oxford City AC 4:36.31 1 416 3828754
1500 Men's B 1500m
FF 1 Jonathan CORNISH SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 4:01.17 4 774 2994594
RR 2 Chris MULCAHY M45 Radley AC 4:51.25 3 303 3772201
KK 3 Peter WILKINS M40 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 5:13.47 2 173 3017636
OO 4 Isaac GREEN U17 Oxford City AC 5:19.98 1 143 3826552
5000 Men's A 5000m
F 1 Fred SLEMECK SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 15:09.89 4 785 2951618
R 2 Alexander Miell-Ingram SM Radley AC 15:11.14 3 781 3399443
O 3 Neil PINNELL M40 Oxford City AC 17:21.43 2 438 3521055
5000 Men's B 5000m
FF 1 Joe CROFT SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 15:41.02 4 694 3417550
RR 2 Benjamin Cumberland U20 Radley AC 15:56.71 3 651 3466633
OO 3 Chris MILBOURNE SM Oxford City AC 17:35.03 2 407 2868346
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= 1.9
F 1 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 21.74 4 251 3087160
110H Men's B 110mH Wind=  
400H Men's A 400mH
K 1 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 68.08 4 441 2673146
F 2 Tom WATTS U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 68.99 3 417 4030166
OO 3 Benjamin DAVIES U20 Oxford City AC 72.41 2 335 3433755
400H Men's B 400mH
FF 1 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 70.15 4 388 3087160
O 2 Matthew STACEY U20 Oxford City AC 84.24 3 116 3774046
2000SC Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
O 1 Benjamin DAVIES U20 Oxford City AC 6:42.7 4 662 3433755
F 2 Richard JONES SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 6:57.6 3 582 3183226
R 3 Finnlay SMITH U20 Radley AC 7:11.9 2 510 3946487
2000SC Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
OO 1 Jonathan DAVIES U17 Oxford City AC 6:46.7 4 640 3323444
FF 2 Jamie BANNISTER SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 7:00.4 3 567 3187763
RR 3 Caspar Cumberland U17 Radley AC 7:12.5 2 507 3763862
HJ Men's A High Jump
F 1 Joshua MARTIN U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.66 4 556 3624248
R 2 Andrew ENGLAND M50 Radley AC 1.63 3 531 2737986
O 3 Adam DAVENPORT U20 Oxford City AC 1.60 2 506 3630151
HJ Men's B High Jump
OO 1 Jack LIPMAN U20 Oxford City AC 1.35 4 299 3900860
FF 2 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.30 3 257 3087160
PV Men's A Pole Vault
K 1 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2.70 4 436 2673146
R 2 Andrew ENGLAND M50 Radley AC 2.50 3 389 2737986
O 3 Adam DAVENPORT U20 Oxford City AC 2.50 2 389 3630151
F 4 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.20 1 62 3087160
PV Men's B Pole Vault
OO 1 Justin LEUNG SM Oxford City AC 2.30 4 342 3331503
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
R 1 Chester SHEN U20 Radley AC 5.27 4   506 3755298
F 2 Edward NEWTON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.17 3   487 3708588
O 3 Matthew STACEY U20 Oxford City AC 5.08 2   469 3774046
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
RR 1 Joel STERN SM Radley AC 4.70 4   397 3597035
FF 2 Markos SCHUCHINSKY U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.59 3   376 3964782
OO 3 Michael BAROUGH M40 Oxford City AC 4.35 2   330 2914688
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
R 1 Eima MEADE SM Radley AC 11.93 4   644 3466029
O 2 Gareth DAVIES M50 Oxford City AC 11.78 3   628 2731449
F 3 Edward NEWTON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.03 2   549 3708588
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
RR 1 Chester SHEN U20 Radley AC 11.28 4   576 3755298
OO 2 Matthew STACEY U20 Oxford City AC 10.99 3   545 3774046
FF 3 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 9.45 2   371 3087160
SP Men's A Shot Putt
R 1 Osman MUSKWE SM Radley AC 13.47 4 788 2978521
F 2 Christer HAGBERG M45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.18 3 707 3883604
K 3 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 9.82 2 545 2673146
O 4 Gary WALTER M50 Oxford City AC 8.39 1 433 3010682
SP Men's B Shot Putt
RR 1 Adam Chesterman U20 Radley AC 10.82 4 616 3525922
FF 2 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.61 3 451 3954718
OO 3 Justin LEUNG SM Oxford City AC 7.52 2 356 3331503
DT Men's A Discus
R 1 Osman MUSKWE SM Radley AC 48.53 4 833 2978521
F 2 Christer HAGBERG M45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 41.20 3 732 3883604
K 3 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 27.60 2 513 2673146
OO 4 Michael BAROUGH M40 Oxford City AC 20.45 1 367 2914688
DT Men's B Discus
RR 1 Adam Chesterman U20 Radley AC 34.65 4 633 3525922
KK 2 Hiren SIMMONITE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 20.71 3 373 3791211
FF 3 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 19.20 2 337 3954718
O 4 Adam DAVENPORT U20 Oxford City AC 17.20 1 285 3630151
HT Men's A Hammer
F 1 Christer HAGBERG M45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 44.41 4 696 3883604
R 2 Andrew ENGLAND M50 Radley AC 25.18 3 462 2737986
O 3 Gary WALTER M50 Oxford City AC 24.49 2 452 3010682
HT Men's B Hammer
RR 1 Alexander BLAKE-MARTIN U23 Radley AC 21.88 4 412 3663836
FF 2 Kevin SNELLING M60 Hercules Wimbledon AC 16.40 3 315 2718367
JT Men's A Javelin
F 1 Christer HAGBERG M45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 40.56 4 599 3883604
OO 2 Adam DAVENPORT U20 Oxford City AC 39.38 3 582 3630151
K 3 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 33.11 2 491 2673146
R 4 Adam Chesterman U20 Radley AC 30.91 1 458 3525922
JT Men's B Javelin
O 1 Michael BAROUGH M40 Oxford City AC 35.10 4 521 2914688
RR 2 Alexander BLAKE-MARTIN U23 Radley AC 29.13 3 430 3663836
FF 3 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 27.82 2 409 3954718
KK 4 Alexander THOMAS SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 3.92 1 0 3671533
4x100 Men's 4x100m
F 1 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   43.08 4 665
R 2 Radley AC SM   43.50 3 624
O 3 Oxford City AC SM   45.07 2 485
K 4 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers SM   50.51 1 146
4x400 Men's 4x400m
O 1 Oxford City AC SM   3:36.16 4 449
R 2 Radley AC SM   3:42.52 3 363
F 3 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   3:46.29 2 316
100 Women's A 100m Wind= -0.8
R 1 Lois Waknell SW Radley AC 12.35 4 787 2821134
K 2 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 12.83 3 680 3776062
F 3 Kyra STONE U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.91 2 663 3670414
O 4 Ella WELCH U17 Oxford City AC 14.00 1 457 4034376
100 Women's B 100m Wind= -0.8
RR 1 Sophie Greaney U17 Radley AC 13.23 4 598 3766379
FF 2 Scarlett CHILDS U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 13.86 3 481 3975574
OO 3 Amy JACKSON W45 Oxford City AC 14.08 2 444 3054845
200 Women's A 200m Wind= -2.3
R 1 Lois Waknell SW Radley AC 25.68 4 738 2821134
K 2 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 26.00 3 705 3776062
F 3 Kyra STONE U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 26.70 2 636 3670414
o 4 Ella WELCH U17 Oxford City AC 28.68 1 464 4034376
200 Women's B 200m Wind= -2.3
RR 1 Sophie Greaney U17 Radley AC 27.67 4 547 3766379
KK 2 Josephine PERRIN U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 28.62 3 469 3812859
FF 3 Scarlett CHILDS U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 29.04 2 436 3975574
OO 4 Amy JACKSON W45 Oxford City AC 29.28 1 419 3054845
400 Women's A 400m
K 1 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 57.20 4 793 3776062
O 2 Payton CARTER U17 Oxford City AC 61.69 3 618 3739871
F 3 Lisa THOMAS W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 63.62 2 550 3305373
R 4 Lucy HENDRY SW Radley AC 64.90 1 507 3857811
400 Women's B 400m
KK 1 Brigitte VON BUDDENBROCK U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 61.59 4 621 4013720
FF 2 Ariana SHALA U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 66.05 3 470 3827103
RR 3 Poppy Edwards U20 Radley AC 67.93 2 414 3559345
OO 4 Elisa ROBBINS SW Oxford City AC 76.55 1 203 3151905
800 Women's A 800m
K 1 Rebecca KEDDIE SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:15.39 4 798 3017411
OO 2 Sharon KANU U20 Oxford City AC 2:28.76 3 581 3525962
F 3 Sophie CONWAY U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:31.59 2 540 3837561
R 4 Mia Crawshaw U17 Radley AC 2:45.64 1 359 3776460
800 Women's B 800m
KK 1 Brigitte VON BUDDENBROCK U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:24.16 4 651 4013720
O 2 Sarah DAVIES W45 Oxford City AC 2:32.48 3 527 2731388
FF 3 Charlotte CONWAY U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:36.86 2 467 3837560
RR 4 Isla MITCHELL U17 Radley AC 3:03.98 1 178 3907262
1500 Women's A 1500m
K 1 Rebecca KEDDIE SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4:57.26 4 648 3017411
O 2 Matilda CROWN U17 Oxford City AC 5:06.22 3 583 3489820
RR 3 Alexandra KALLOS U20 Radley AC 5:22.37 2 474 3925253
F 4 Hannah FERNANDO SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:53.82 1 295 2718211
1500 Women's B 1500m
R 1 Lucy HENDRY SW Radley AC 5:23.45 4 468 3857811
FF 2 Suzie SLEMECK SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 6:00.35 3 263 3746125
3000 Women's A 3000m
O 1 Rebecca FRAKE SW Oxford City AC 10:56.56 4 604 3300903
F 2 Lisa THOMAS W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12:05.56 3 392 3305373
3000 Women's B 3000m
OO 1 Sarah DAVIES W45 Oxford City AC 11:34.77 4 481 2731388
FF 2 Suzie SLEMECK SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 12:43.94 3 294 3746125
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.2
O 1 Martha STEVENS SW Oxford City AC 16.89 4 624 3140865
F 2 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 17.47 3 571 3670391
R 3 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 20.08 2 360 2691425
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.2
FF 1 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 21.20 4 283 2968215
RR 2 Stef BAZYLKIEWICZ SW Radley AC 23.67 3 144 3552774
400HW Women's A 400mH
F 1 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 66.86 4 725 3670391
O 2 Martha STEVENS SW Oxford City AC 69.75 3 646 3140865
R 3 Rachel BURTON U23 Radley AC 74.45 2 527 3246516
400HW Women's B 400mH
FF 1 Ariana SHALA U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 74.19 4 533 3827103
RR 2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 80.11 3 396 2691425
OO 3 Elisa ROBBINS SW Oxford City AC 100.33 2 62 3151905
2000SCW Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
F 1 Lisa THOMAS W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:23.30 4 454 3305373
O 2 Sarah DAVIES W45 Oxford City AC 8:24.37 3 450 2731388
R 3 Lucy HENDRY SW Radley AC 9:54.82 2 177 3857811
2000SCW Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
FF 1 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 9:17.47 4 273 2968215
RR 2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 9:54.94 3 176 2691425
HJ Women's A High Jump
R 1 Amelia Webb U17 Radley AC 1.50 4 638 3763633
O 2 Sharon KANU U20 Oxford City AC 1.45 3 585 3525962
F 3 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.35 2 478 3670391
HJ Women's B High Jump
RR 1 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 1.30 4 424 2658876
FF 2 Alison MURRAY W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.25 3 371 3345484
PV Women's A Pole Vault
F 1 Alison MURRAY W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2.60 4 561 3345484
RR 2 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 1.90 3 364 2658876
PV Women's B Pole Vault
R 1 Jacqueline Breslin W50 Radley AC 1.70 4 305 2868783
FF 2 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.20 3 150 2968215
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
O 1 Jessica WALTER U23 Oxford City AC 4.75 4   634 3301812
R 2 Zoe RHODES U17 Radley AC 4.56 3   589 3923723
F 3 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.35 2   539 3670391
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
FF 1 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.25 4   516 2968215
RR 2 Linda Ahmet W70 Radley AC 2.97 3   223 2691411
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
F 1 Ariana SHALA U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 9.86 4   625 3827103
O 2 Martha STEVENS SW Oxford City AC 9.69 3   606 3140865
R 3 Zoe RHODES U17 Radley AC 9.49 2   584 3923723
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
RR 1 Mia Crawshaw U17 Radley AC 8.47 4   465 3776460
FF 2 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.13 3   425 2968215
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
O 1 Annie SUTCLIFFE U20 Oxford City AC 10.17 4 699 3479837
R 2 Amber JEACOCK WEST U20 Radley AC 8.83 3 607 3361178
K 3 Amber ROBERTS U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 8.19 2 559 3983020
F 4 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.68 1 342 2968215
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
OO 1 Martha STEVENS SW Oxford City AC 8.03 4 547 3140865
RR 2 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 7.49 3 505 2658876
FF 3 Hannah FERNANDO SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.00 2 267 2718211
DTW Women's A Discus
R 1 Amber JEACOCK WEST U20 Radley AC 35.15 4 744 3361178
O 2 Annie SUTCLIFFE U20 Oxford City AC 28.36 3 647 3479837
K 3 Amber ROBERTS U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 25.68 2 604 3983020
F 4 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.84 1 322 2968215
DTW Women's B Discus
OO 1 Susan JONES W55 Oxford City AC 18.26 4 464 3976685
RR 2 Stef BAZYLKIEWICZ SW Radley AC 15.90 3 408 3552774
FF 3 Hannah FERNANDO SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.53 2 235 2718211
HTW Women's A Hammer
O 1 Ellen THRALL SW Oxford City AC 49.36 4 840 2826576
R 2 Amber JEACOCK WEST U20 Radley AC 34.84 3 668 3361178
FF 3 Hannah FERNANDO SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.64 2 250 2718211
HTW Women's B Hammer
OO 1 Susan JONES W55 Oxford City AC 20.75 4 461 3976685
RR 2 Claire Lacey W45 Radley AC 16.95 3 392 3129383
F 3 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.60 2 249 2968215
JTW Women's A Javelin
O 1 Annie SUTCLIFFE U20 Oxford City AC 37.15 4 770 3479837
RR 2 Amber JEACOCK WEST U20 Radley AC 24.98 3 595 3361178
F 3 Heather LETLEY SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 14.22 2 382 2968215
JTW Women's B Javelin
R 1 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 20.67 4 519 2658876
OO 2 Susan JONES W55 Oxford City AC 15.59 3 415 3976685
FF 3 Hannah FERNANDO SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.74 2 206 2718211
4x100 Women's 4x100m
R 1 Radley AC SW   52.43 4 525
F 2 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   52.44 3 525
O 3 Oxford City AC SW   54.94 2 406
4x400 Women's 4x400m
K 1 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers SW   4:10.00 4 593
O 2 Oxford City AC SW   4:24.01 3 470
F 3 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   4:31.45 2 410
R 4 Radley AC SW   4:56.64 1 232
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Marcus GAYLE U20 HercW 11.40 -0.1   3612432
100 2 Dominic SMITH-FRAY U20 HercW 11.44 -0.1   3975571
100 3 Finn JOHNSON SM HercW 11.80 -0.1   3283137
100 4 Michael BAROUGH M40 OxfC 12.05 -0.1   2914688
100 5 Theo GBONDA U20 HercW 12.13 -0.1   4048511
100 6 Shaun ALFORD U17 Radley 12.26 -0.1   4048815
100 7 Sei REVIDON U17 OxfC 13.71 -0.1   3812616
100 1 Daniel GUINNESS U17 HercW 11.39 -0.4   3708448
100 2 Vasco RAMOS GARCES U23 HercW 12.07 -0.4   4046387
100 3 Bryn BABER-DAY U20 OxfC 12.69 -0.4   3706087
100 4 Tishan WELLALAGODAGE SM OxfC 12.92 -0.4   4022121
100 5 Kevin BROOKER M50 OxfC 13.09 -0.4   3982970
100 6 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 14.31 -0.4   3998588
400 1 Isaac LUTAYA U20 HercW 57.30     4009685
400 2 Andrew MERRY SM HercW 57.71     3941578
400 3 Sei REVIDON U17 OxfC 61.03     3812616
400 4 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 62.34     3998588
5000 1 Rhys BOORMAN SM HercW 16:22.21     3558796
5000 2 Jamie BANNISTER SM HercW 17:10.08     3187763
200 1 Henry CHANNON U20 OxfC 22.93 1.3   3340175
200 2 Jack LIPMAN U20 OxfC 23.71 1.3   3900860
200 3 Vasco RAMOS GARCES U23 HercW 24.45 1.3   4046387
200 4 Edward NEWTON U20 HercW 24.82 1.3   3708588
200 5 Kevin BROOKER M50 OxfC 27.22 1.3   3982970
200 1 Michael BAROUGH M40 OxfC 24.37 1.5   2914688
200 2 Isaac LUTAYA U20 HercW 25.45 1.5   4009685
200 3 Bryn BABER-DAY U20 OxfC 25.76 1.5   3706087
200 4 Sei REVIDON U17 OxfC 27.52 1.5   3812616
200 5 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 27.60 1.5   3998588
TJ 1 Albert WOOTTEN U17 OxfC 9.97     3792402
DT 1 Alexander BLAKE-MARTIN U23 Radley 29.93     3663836
DT 2 Kevin SNELLING M60 HercW 17.76     2718367
1500 5 Benjy STREET U17 HercW 4:27.05     3624251
1500 6 Richard JONES SM HercW 4:31.05     3183226
1500 8 Hugo KELLY U17 HercW 4:48.12     3928636
Non-scoring events Women
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Zoe RHODES U17 Radley 13.80 +0.1   3923723
100 2 Eve BRENNI U17 OxfC 15.15 +0.1   4034379
100 3 Emma PATON W45 OxfC 15.54 +0.1   3873866
100 4 Eloisa BRITTON SW OxfC 15.67 +0.1   4031318
JTW 2 Ella Shaw U20 Radley 12.41     3648926
200 1 Popsie WOOTTEN W50 OxfC 29.04 1.2   3537654
200 2 Eve BRENNI U17 OxfC 31.22 1.2   4034379
200 3 Emma PATON W45 OxfC 31.69 1.2   3873866
200 4 Eloisa BRITTON SW OxfC 31.77 1.2   4031318
SPW 8 Ella Shaw U20 Radley 4.82     3648926
400 5 Josephine PERRIN U17 Kp 63:10     3812859
Man of the Match Awards Officials
Men Total
Discus 1 Osman MUSKWE SM Radley AC 48.53 833
800m 1 Andrew PENNEY SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 1:55.74 820
Shot 1 Osman MUSKWE SM Radley AC 13.47 788
3/5000m 1 Fred SLEMECK SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 15:09.89 785
3/5000m 2 Alexander Miell-Ingram SM Radley AC 15:11.14 781
Women
Hammer 1 Ellen THRALL SW Oxford City AC 49.36 840
800m 1 Rebecca KEDDIE SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:15.39 798
400m 1 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 57.20 793
100m 1 Lois Waknell SW Radley AC 12.35 787
Javelin 1 Annie SUTCLIFFE U20 Oxford City AC 37.15 770
Discus 1 Amber JEACOCK WEST U20 Radley AC 35.15 744