Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Kingston - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC   205.5 B
2 Epsom & Ewell AC   193 E
3 Reading AC   164.5 D
4 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley   121 L
100 Men's A 100m Wind=  
D 1 Ibrahim TURAY SM Reading AC 11.0 4 769 3985183
B 2 Dean SHOWLER-DAVIS SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.2 3 705 2743201
E 3 Stjohn WHINDUS SM Epsom & Ewell AC 11.3 2 674 3991397
L 4 Brook ADNITT SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 11.6 1 587 3274132
100 Men's B 100m Wind=  
BB 1 Oscar RUTHERFORD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.5 4 615 3065312
LL 2 Jacob MICHAELIDES U20 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 11.6 3 587 3957907
EE 3 Tobias MCGINTY U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.9 2 507 3991394
200 Men's A 200m Wind=  
D 1 Ibrahim TURAY SM Reading AC 22.5 4 731 3985183
B 2 Dean SHOWLER-DAVIS SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 23.2 3 629 2743201
L 3 Daniel CLAYDEN M45 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 23.3 2 615 3754238
E 4 Raphael GRANT U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 24.6 1 451 3967061
200 Men's B 200m Wind=  
DD 1 Harry JAMIESON U23 Reading AC 23.1 4 643 3537972
LL 2 Brook ADNITT SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 23.4 3 602 3274132
BB 3 Joshua BOND U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 23.9 2 536 3575531
EE 4 Tobias MCGINTY U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 24.1 1 511 3991394
400 Men's A 400m
B 1 Oscar RUTHERFORD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 52.0 4 648 3065312
L 2 Brook ADNITT SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 52.7 3 610 3274132
E 3 Daniel WOLFF SM Epsom & Ewell AC 54.5 2 519 3491510
D 4 Dylan HARRIS SM Reading AC 57.8 1 373 3524381
400 Men's B 400m
BB 1 Oscar BAILEY U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.0 4 449 3743625
EE 2 Alex GURTEEN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 56.7 3 419 2995378
LL 3 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 69.9 2 58 2968804
800 Men's A 800m
L 1 Daniel NEWMAN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 1:59.1 4 726 3772042
E 2 Daniel WOLFF SM Epsom & Ewell AC 1:59.9 3 705 3491510
B 3 Oscar BAILEY U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:06.2 2 552 3743625
800 Men's B 800m
EE 1 Alex GURTEEN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 2:07.4 4 525 2995378
BB 2 Samuel KEMP U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:11.2 3 447 3755512
LL 3 Stephen BURNS M55 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 2:41.9 2 66 2711364
1500 Men's A 1500m
D 1 Haider RAZZAQ SM Reading AC 4:10.3 4 668 3305602
L 2 Daniel NEWMAN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 4:11.7 3 653 3772042
BB 3 Darrel MAY M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4:13.0 2 639 2706424
E 4 Daniel SLAVEN U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:14.5 1 623 3663807
1500 Men's B 1500m
DD 1 Ben ROLLINGS U23 Reading AC 4:16.9 4 597 3262645
EE 2 Timothee ADLER U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:19.4 3 572 3924455
LL 3 Stephen BURNS M55 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 5:12.8 2 176 2711364
3000 Men's A 3000m
D 1 Dame DIBABA SM Reading AC 9:26.4 4 566 3690830
EE 2 James BALL SM Epsom & Ewell AC 9:48.3 3 470 3231016
L 3 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 10:36.4 2 292 2968804
B 4 Mark NORRIS M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11:51.9 1 101 3571333
3000 Men's B 3000m
E 1 Steve WINDER M50 Epsom & Ewell AC 9:48.9 4 468 2724222
LL 2 Stephen BURNS M55 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 10:55.1 3 235 2711364
110H Men's A 110mH Wind=  
L 1 Tobias CLAYDEN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 15.6 4 788 3739859
B 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 15.7 3 777 2992838
E 3 Frederick READ U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 24.4 2 108 3998118
110H Men's B 110mH Wind=  
400H Men's A 400mH
B 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.3 4 799 2992838
L 2 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 74.6 3 286 2968804
E 3 Matthew HOUGHTON SM Epsom & Ewell AC 85.3 2 102 3237691
400H Men's B 400mH
LL 1 Stephen BLACKFORD M60 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 93.7 4 21 2968153
2000SC Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
B 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7:19.7 4 473 2992838
L 2 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 7:25.1 3 448 2968804
E 3 Matthew HOUGHTON SM Epsom & Ewell AC 7:36.7 2 397 3237691
2000SC Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
BB 1 Mark NORRIS M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 9:10.6 4 103 3571333
LL 2 Stephen BLACKFORD M60 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 10:20.6 3 11 2968153
EE 3 Paul WOLFF M50 Epsom & Ewell AC 11:21.0 2 0 3571141
HJ Men's A High Jump
B 1 Malachi GAIR SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.95 4 794 2968207
E 2 Frederick READ U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.80 3 671 3998118
DD 3 Hal RUST-D'EYE U17 Reading AC 1.70 2 589 3625279
L 4 Brook ADNITT SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 1.40 1 340 3274132
HJ Men's B High Jump
D 1 Kahlon NNEKE U17 Reading AC 1.70 4 589 3788509
BB 2 Jonny POWIS U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.60 3 506 3909019
EE 3 Alex GURTEEN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 1.50 2 423 2995378
LL 4 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 1.35 1 299 2968804
PV Men's A Pole Vault
D 1 Sam KEYS U23 Reading AC 3.50 4 620 3385156
B 2 Ben HAZELL SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2.70 3 436 2706364
E 3 David BLUNT M65 Epsom & Ewell AC 2.50 2 389 2724122
PV Men's B Pole Vault
DD 1 Michael DZANDU M40 Reading AC 2.10 4 294 3503819
BB 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.25 3 76 2992838
EE 3 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.25 2 76 3025060
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
E 1 Teyi THOMAS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 5.87 4   623 4041497
D 2 Kahlon NNEKE U17 Reading AC 5.82 3   613 3788509
B 3 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 5.68 2   585 3571359
L 4 Jacob MICHAELIDES U20 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 4.60 1   378 3957907
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
DD 1 Hal RUST-D'EYE U17 Reading AC 5.52 4   554 3625279
BB 2 Mikun ADENIRAN U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 5.14 3   481 3662263
EE 3 Alex GURTEEN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 3.94 2   254 2995378
LL 4 Stephen BLACKFORD M60 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 3.18 1   115 2968153
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
EE 1 Jason BROWN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 11.97 4   648 3135527
D 2 Kahlon NNEKE U17 Reading AC 11.87 3   637 3788509
BB 3 Malachi GAIR SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.76 2   626 2968207
LL 4 Jacob MICHAELIDES U20 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 10.68 1   511 3957907
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
E 1 Teyi THOMAS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.22 4   569 4041497
L 2 Brook ADNITT SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 10.40 3   480 3274132
B 3 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 10.35 2   475 3571359
SP Men's A Shot Putt
E 1 Bill FULLER M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 12.25 4 712 4047470
B 2 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 10.80 3 615 3286902
D 3 Michael DZANDU M40 Reading AC 10.21 2 573 3503819
L 4 Tobias CLAYDEN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 8.11 1 409 3739859
SP Men's B Shot Putt
BB 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7.35 4 340 2992838
LL 2 Jacob MICHAELIDES U20 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 5.99 3 193 3957907
EE 3 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 5.36 2 100 3025060
DT Men's A Discus
B 1 Ben HAZELL SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 39.11 4 701 2706364
E 2 Bill FULLER M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 28.86 3 536 4047470
D 3 Michael DZANDU M40 Reading AC 26.80 2 498 3503819
DT Men's B Discus
BB 1 Tom CHANDLER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 35.69 4 649 3552675
EE 2 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 10.17 3 0 3025060
HT Men's A Hammer
E 1 Bill FULLER M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 39.26 4 640 4047470
D 2 Michael DZANDU M40 Reading AC 25.43 3 465 3503819
B 3 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 16.53 2 318 3286902
L 4 Stephen BLACKFORD M60 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 11.79 1 210 2968153
HT Men's B Hammer
EE 1 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 15.56 4 298 3025060
BB 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 15.55 3 298 2992838
JT Men's A Javelin
BB 1 Sam GRAHAM U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 43.70 4 642 3661248
DD 2 Hal RUST-D'EYE U17 Reading AC 42.40 3 624 3625279
E 3 Columbus MAIS-HARDING U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 35.47 2 526 4044361
L 4 Tom BLACKFORD SM Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 13.28 1 124 2968804
JT Men's B Javelin
D 1 Michael DZANDU M40 Reading AC 42.03 4 619 3503819
B 2 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40.19 3 594 3286902
EE 3 Jason BROWN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 24.45 2 353 3135527
LL 4 Daniel NEWMAN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 8.10 1 0 3772042
4x100 Men's 4x100m
D 1 Reading AC SM   44.4 4 542
B 2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SM   45.3 3 467
E 3 Epsom & Ewell AC SM   46.7 2 361
L 4 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley SM   47.3 1 320
4x400 Men's 4x400m
B 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SM   3:39.8 4 399
D 2 Reading AC SM   3:44.0 3 344
E 3 Epsom & Ewell AC SM   3:50.4 2 269
100 Women's A 100m Wind=  
E 1 Charlotte WILLIAMS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 13.0 4 644 3558688
D 2 Kayin HURST U20 Reading AC 13.1 3 624 3897488
B 3 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 13.4 2 565 3520562
L 4 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 15.6 1 233 2711386
100 Women's B 100m Wind=  
DD 1 Charlotte BIGMORE U17 Reading AC 13.2 4 604 3737193
BB 2 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 13.3 3 584 3996189
EE 3 Betsy DRURY SW Epsom & Ewell AC 13.6 2 527 3987931
LL 4 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 15.9 1 201 3074927
200 Women's A 200m Wind=  
D 1 Charlotte BIGMORE U17 Reading AC 27.1 4 598 3737193
B 2 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 27.3 3 580 3520562
E 3 Betsy DRURY SW Epsom & Ewell AC 28.3 2 494 3987931
L 4 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 34.4 1 142 2711386
200 Women's B 200m Wind=  
BB 1 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 27.8 4 536 3868824
DD 2 Charlotte ASHBY U17 Reading AC 28.3 3 494 3743020
EE 3 Sophie DE VILLE U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 31.4 2 281 4043302
LL 4 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 34.6 1 134 3074927
400 Women's A 400m
B 1 Isabel PINDER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 59.6 4 696 3442564
E 2 Charlotte WILLIAMS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 59.9 3 685 3558688
L 3 Emma RYDER SW Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 60.9 2 647 3096072
400 Women's B 400m
EE 1 Aneta RYANS SW Epsom & Ewell AC 72.3 4 297 3467405
BB 2 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 76.9 3 196 3258816
800 Women's A 800m
L 1 Emma RYDER SW Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 2:16.0 4 788 3096072
D 2 Eva leanne THOMAS SW Reading AC 2:31.9 3 536 3743142
EE 3 Sophie DE VILLE U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 2:38.4 2 447 4043302
B 4 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3:02.3 1 192 3582580
800 Women's B 800m
DD 1 Emma BEAZLEY U17 Reading AC 2:34.9 4 494 3714736
E 2 Aneta RYANS SW Epsom & Ewell AC 2:43.1 3 388 3467405
1500 Women's A 1500m
L 1 Emma RYDER SW Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 4:46.0 4 735 3096072
D 2 Evie WARREN U20 Reading AC 4:50.9 3 696 3831953
E 3 Gabriella CECCHERINI U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:58.4 2 640 3633411
B 4 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 6:44.4 1 96 3582580
1500 Women's B 1500m
DD 1 Isabella SHIRLEY U23 Reading AC 5:21.2 4 482 3946648
EE 2 Charlotte ARKWRIGHT U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 5:32.5 3 412 3657753
BB 3 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7:23.6 2 17 3258816
3000 Women's A 3000m
e 1 Sophie GLENCROSS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 12:03.8 4 397 3919843
3000 Women's B 3000m
EE 1 Jessica WINDER U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 13:29.3 4 195 3602976
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind=  
B 1 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 18.2 4 508 3996189
L 2 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 22.8 3 188 2711386
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind=  
400HW Women's A 400mH
D 1 Amy SMITH U20 Reading AC 74.8 4 518 3558004
E 2 Sophie LOMAS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 80.9 3 379 3558661
BB 3 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 86.9 2 259 3996189
400HW Women's B 400mH
DD 1 Lee FELLOWES SW Reading AC 84.0 4 315 2671049
EE 2 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 88.1 3 237 2682908
B 3 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 94.6 2 133 3258816
2000SCW Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
E 1 Sophie LOMAS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 7:39.4 4 637 3558661
2000SCW Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
EE 1 Lily BROWN U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 7:43.0 4 620 3831853
HJ Women's A High Jump
E 1 Georgina EZECHIE U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.55 3.5 692 3905264
B 2 Katia HAZELL SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.55 3.5 692 2678937
D 3 Charlotte BIGMORE U17 Reading AC 1.40 2 531 3737193
L 4 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 1.25 1 371 2711386
HJ Women's B High Jump
BB 1 Jane SMALL SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.40 4 531 4041180
DD 2 Annie JONKERS U17 Reading AC 1.30 2.5 424 3580323
EE 3 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.30 2.5 424 2682908
LL 4 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 1.00 1 106 3074927
PV Women's A Pole Vault
E 1 Stacey GONZALEZ BETANCOURT W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 2.60 4 561 3976613
BB 2 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.25 3 167 3594015
PV Women's B Pole Vault
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
DD 1 Annie JONKERS U17 Reading AC 5.14 4   727 3580323
B 2 Rose FITZGERALD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4.60 3   598 3614834
E 3 Jessica WINDER U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 3.81 2   413 3602976
L 4 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 3.66 1   379 2711386
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
D 1 Kayin HURST U20 Reading AC 4.91 4   672 3897488
BB 2 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3.91 3   437 3996189
EE 3 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 3.67 2   381 2682908
LL 4 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 2.93 1   214 3074927
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
BB 1 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 9.14 4   543 3996189
L 2 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 8.48 3   467 2711386
E 3 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 8.42 2   460 2682908
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
B 1 Katia HAZELL SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 8.96 4   523 2678937
EE 2 Jessica WINDER U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 7.66 3   369 3602976
LL 3 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 7.39 2   336 3074927
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
D 1 Leah SPRATLEY-KEMP U23 Reading AC 10.19 4 700 3180332
B 2 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 10.14 3 697 3582580
L 3 Phoebe MILBURN U17 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 8.61 2 591 3828655
E 4 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 6.10 1 383 2682908
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
BB 1 Daniella NASH-OLIVER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 8.84 4 607 3421172
DD 2 Julie WILSON W55 Reading AC 7.27 3 487 2928468
LL 3 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 6.26 2 399 2711386
EE 4 Angela BARDELL W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 4.54 1 209 2682907
DTW Women's A Discus
D 1 Leah SPRATLEY-KEMP U23 Reading AC 25.92 4 608 3180332
BB 2 Daniella NASH-OLIVER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 24.77 3 589 3421172
E 3 Isabella FULLER U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 24.72 2 588 4041631
L 4 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 17.23 1 441 3074927
DTW Women's B Discus
DD 1 Julie WILSON W55 Reading AC 24.69 4 587 2928468
B 2 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 23.25 3 562 3594015
EE 3 Wendy DUNSFORD W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 17.12 2 438 2724142
LL 4 Tamzin GRIBBLE W50 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 13.26 1 335 2711386
HTW Women's A Hammer
D 1 Charlotte PAYNE U23 Reading AC 62.45 4 975 3257087
L 2 Phoebe MILBURN U17 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 40.78 3 742 3828655
E 3 Isabella FULLER U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 21.88 2 480 4041631
BB 4 Daniella NASH-OLIVER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 16.82 1 389 3421172
HTW Women's B Hammer
LL 1 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 30.70 4 613 3074927
DD 2 Julie WILSON W55 Reading AC 24.62 3 524 2928468
EE 3 Wendy DUNSFORD W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 19.85 2 445 2724142
B 4 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 14.72 1 347 3594015
JTW Women's A Javelin
BB 1 Daniella NASH-OLIVER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 24.41 4 585 3421172
D 2 Annie JONKERS U17 Reading AC 23.77 3 574 3580323
L 3 Phoebe MILBURN U17 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 19.94 2 506 3828655
E 4 Kylie BARDELL-ROBERTS W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 16.62 1 438 2682908
JTW Women's B Javelin
B 1 Rose FITZGERALD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 20.24 4 511 3614834
DD 2 Charlotte BIGMORE U17 Reading AC 18.24 3 472 3737193
LL 3 Zoe CRUTCHLEY U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 7.79 2 158 3074927
EE 4 Angela BARDELL W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 7.08 1 109 2682907
4x100 Women's 4x100m
B 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SW   52.0 4 547
D 2 Reading AC SW   52.9 3 502
E 3 Epsom & Ewell AC SW   65.6 2 52
4x400 Women's 4x400m
B 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SW   4:28.8 4 431
E 2 Epsom & Ewell AC SW   4:37.6 3 363
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 6 Ewan SILANDER U17 Epson 2:15.5     3826848
100 5 Joshua BOND U20 BasMH 11.7     3575531
100 6 Jonny POWIS U20 BasMH 12.0     3909019
100 4 Raphael GRANT U17 Epson 12.0     3967061
100 5 Frederick READ U17 Epson 12.1     3998118
100 6 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 BasMH 12.4     3571359
200 5 Jacob MICHAELIDES U20 Plym'th 24.3     3957907
200 6 Jonny POWIS U20 BasMH 24.6     3909019
200 7 Dylan HARRIS SM Read 25.8     3524381
800 6 Ewan SILANDER U17 Epson 2:18.5     3826848
1500 7 Daniel SIMPSON U17 Epson 4:22.4     3795824
1500 8 Edward LEWIS U17 Read 4:32.5     3746416
HJ 1 Mikun ADENIRAN U17 BasMH 1.55     3662263
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
100 4 Charlotte ASHBY U17 Read 13.7     3743020
100 3 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 BasMH 13.4     3868824
100 5 Jane SMALL SW BasMH 14.2     4041180
200 3 Jane SMALL SW BasMH 28.9     4041180
200 4 Thea GAIR U20 BasMH 30.4     3571357
1500 7 Julie HOUGHTON W55 Epson 7:14.4     3969286
HJ   Rose FITZGERALD U20 BasMH 1.40     3614834
HJ   Thea GAIR U20 BasMH 1.40     3571357
LJ 1 Charlotte ASHBY U17 Read 4.28     3743020
SPW 2 Sue DASSIE W65 Epson 6.19     2800442
SPW 1 Stacey Gonzales W45 Epsom 7.26     3976613
DTW 2 Elizabeth SISSONS W75 Epson 15.35     2659112
DTW 3 Sue DASSIE W65 Epson 14.79     2800442
DTW 1 Stacey Gonzales W45 Epsom 19.55     3976613
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
400mH 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.3 799
High Jump 1 Malachi GAIR SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.95 794
110mH 1 Tobias CLAYDEN U23 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 15.6 788
110mH 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 15.7 777
100m 1 Ibrahim TURAY SM Reading AC 11.0 769
200m 1 Ibrahim TURAY SM Reading AC 22.5 731
Women
Hammer 1 Charlotte PAYNE U23 Reading AC 62.45 975
800m 1 Emma RYDER SW Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 2:16.0 788
Hammer 2 Phoebe MILBURN U17 Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 40.78 742
1500m 1 Emma RYDER SW Plymouth Tavistock & Erme Valley 4:46.0 735
Long Jump 1 Annie JONKERS U17 Reading AC 5.14 727
Shot 1 Leah SPRATLEY-KEMP U23 Reading AC 10.19 700