Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Kingston - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Epsom & Ewell AC   213 E
2 Guildford & Godalming   190 G
3 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers   168 K
4 Hillingdon AC   83 H
100 Men's A 100m Wind=  
K 1 Fawwaz MUSTAPHA U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 11.5 4 615 3832479
E 2 Luke LAUGHTON U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.7 3 560 3766550
G 3 Oliver WELLS SM Guildford & Godalming 12.1 2 458 3566775
H 4 Aaron CONNELL U23 Hillingdon AC 13.0 1 273 3142643
100 Men's B 100m Wind=  
EE 1 Danny TROWELL U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 12.2 4 435 3776044
HH 2 Glen CROWIE SM Hillingdon AC 12.7 3 328 0
KK 3 George REES U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 12.8 2 309 3791210
200 Men's A 200m Wind=  
K 1 Eliot FERGUSON U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 22.9 4 672 3663782
G 2 Will BROWN U23 Guildford & Godalming 23.6 3 575 3033631
E 3 Raphael GRANT U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 24.4 2 475 3967061
H 4 Ellis WATSON U20 Hillingdon AC 24.8 1 429 3972504
200 Men's B 200m Wind=  
KK 1 Fawwaz MUSTAPHA U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 23.2 4 629 3832479
GG 2 Samuel SHERLOCK U20 Guildford & Godalming 24.9 3 418 3574965
EE 3 Danny TROWELL U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 25.5 2 355 3776044
HH 4 Robert COMBE U20 Hillingdon AC 25.9 1 316 3565490
400 Men's A 400m
K 1 Max PEREZ-DIAZ SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 51.0 4 704 3282554
G 2 Hayden CHRISTIAN U17 Guildford & Godalming 51.7 3 664 3656894
E 3 Marcus LEVETT SM Epsom & Ewell AC 53.6 2 563 3532815
H 4 Patrick HYDE U20 Hillingdon AC 57.4 1 390 3875623
400 Men's B 400m
EE 1 Daniel WOLFF SM Epsom & Ewell AC 54.2 4 533 3491510
KK 2 Alexander THOMAS SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 54.6 3 514 3671533
GG 3 Elliot HOLMAN SM Guildford & Godalming 55.4 2 476 2918807
800 Men's A 800m
H 1 Liam HOLBROOK SM Hillingdon AC 1:58.1 4 753 2954397
K 2 Jack STRACEY U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 1:59.9 3 705 3282553
E 3 Daniel WOLFF SM Epsom & Ewell AC 2:00.2 2 697 3491510
G 4 Sam HINTON U20 Guildford & Godalming 2:04.7 1 586 3575675
800 Men's B 800m
HH 1 Robert COMBE U20 Hillingdon AC 2:03.9 4 605 3565490
KK 2 Alexander THOMAS SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:05.0 3 579 3671533
EE 3 Cheuk nam WONG U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 2:19.2 2 305 4039451
GG 4 Philip PRYKE M50 Guildford & Godalming 2:20.9 1 280 3434212
1500 Men's A 1500m
G 1 George DOLLNER SM Guildford & Godalming 4:10.1 4 670 3749441
K 2 Jonathan DARBY SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4:16.9 3 597 3136575
H 3 Jack MCVANN SM Hillingdon AC 4:25.2 2 515 3972482
EE 4 Daniel SIMPSON U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:36.8 1 412 3795824
1500 Men's B 1500m
GG 1 James HARVEY SM Guildford & Godalming 4:21.8 4 548 3274863
E 2 James WILSON M40 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:41.3 3 376 4013436
KK 3 Nathan D'HAESE U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4:44.2 2 354 3977507
HH 4 Patrick HYDE U20 Hillingdon AC 5:14.5 1 168 3875623
3000 Men's A 3000m
G 1 George DOLLNER SM Guildford & Godalming 8:48.9 4 753 3749441
H 2 Jack MCVANN SM Hillingdon AC 9:06.8 3 660 3972482
EE 3 James BALL SM Epsom & Ewell AC 9:48.4 2 470 3231016
KK 4 Daniel FENNELL SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 10:34.3 1 299 4014278
3000 Men's B 3000m
GG 1 Matthew MCDANIEL SM Guildford & Godalming 8:55.8 4 717 3560300
E 2 Henry SMITH U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 9:54.8 3 443 3558675
K 3 Peter WILKINS M40 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 11:31.0 2 144 3017636
110H Men's A 110mH Wind=  
E 1 Marcus LEVETT SM Epsom & Ewell AC 20.3 4 351 3532815
G 2 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 23.0 3 176 4034061
110H Men's B 110mH Wind=  
400H Men's A 400mH
E 1 Marcus LEVETT SM Epsom & Ewell AC 63.7 4 562 3532815
G 2 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 68.7 3 425 4034061
400H Men's B 400mH
3000SC Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
E 1 Henry SMITH U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 10:26.5 4 647 3558675
GG 2 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 11:24.8 3 467 4034061
K 3 Curtis DAY U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 12:47.7 2 264 4044559
3000SC Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
G 1 Mark TENNYSON M55 Guildford & Godalming 12:03.9 4 364 2780801
HJ Men's A High Jump
H 1 Aaron CONNELL U23 Hillingdon AC 1.73 4 613 3142643
E 2 Louis SIMMONS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.65 3 547 0
K 3 Dhruv SIMMONITE U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 1.58 2 490 3791212
G 4 Adam HEWITT SM Guildford & Godalming 1.43 1 365 3458978
HJ Men's B High Jump
EE 1 Jason BROWN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 1.53 4 448 3135527
HH 2 Ellis WATSON U20 Hillingdon AC 1.53 3 448 3972504
GG 3 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 1.23 2 198 4034061
PV Men's A Pole Vault
K 1 Gordon LESTER SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 3.50 4 620 3136503
G 2 Will BROWN U23 Guildford & Godalming 3.40 3 598 3033631
E 3 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.25 2 76 3025060
PV Men's B Pole Vault
KK 1 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 3.10 4 529 2673146
GG 2 Quentin PRITCHARD U17 Guildford & Godalming 2.75 3 448 3789159
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
G 1 Samuel SHERLOCK U20 Guildford & Godalming 6.51 4   748 3574965
E 2 Teyi THOMAS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 5.50 3   551 4041497
H 3 Aaron CONNELL U23 Hillingdon AC 5.03 2   460 3142643
K 4 George REES U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4.99 1   452 3791210
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
GG 1 Quentin PRITCHARD U17 Guildford & Godalming 5.44 4   539 3789159
EE 2 Jason BROWN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 5.22 3   496 3135527
KK 3 Edward PAXTON M45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4.06 2   276 3633295
HH 4 Patrick HYDE U20 Hillingdon AC 3.75 1   218 3875623
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
K 1 Fawwaz MUSTAPHA U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 12.47 4   698 3832479
E 2 Teyi THOMAS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.12 3   559 4041497
G 3 Quentin PRITCHARD U17 Guildford & Godalming 10.93 2   538 3789159
H 4 Aaron CONNELL U23 Hillingdon AC 9.86 1   419 3142643
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
EE 1 Louis SIMMONS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 10.59 4   501 0
GG 2 Philip PRYKE M50 Guildford & Godalming 7.34 3   78 3434212
KK 3 Edward PAXTON M45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 7.26 2   63 3633295
SP Men's A Shot Putt
EE 1 Stuart FLACK M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 10.72 4 609 2751265
HH 2 Kevin ACRAMAN SM Hillingdon AC 10.43 3 589 2991483
KK 3 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 10.40 2 587 2673146
G 4 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 7.49 1 353 4034061
SP Men's B Shot Putt
H 1 Glen CROWIE SM Hillingdon AC 10.19 4 572 3514942
K 2 Nathan MORRISSEY U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 9.61 3 529 4036950
GG 3 Adam HEWITT SM Guildford & Godalming 6.48 2 251 3458978
E 4 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 5.11 1 46 3025060
DT Men's A Discus
KK 1 Aaron MARLOW U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 36.95 4 669 3401938
G 2 Anton JOSEPH U20 Guildford & Godalming 33.18 3 609 3413425
H 3 Glen CROWIE SM Hillingdon AC 26.23 2 487 3514942
E 4 Jason BROWN SM Epsom & Ewell AC 15.27 1 229 3135527
DT Men's B Discus
K 1 Matthew COLLINGRIDGE U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 34.40 4 629 3284127
HH 2 Joshua AARON U20 Hillingdon AC 24.00 3 443 4036859
GG 3 Philip PRYKE M50 Guildford & Godalming 15.15 2 225 3434212
EE 4 Stuart FLACK M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 10.83 1 0 2751265
HT Men's A Hammer
G 1 Anton JOSEPH U20 Guildford & Godalming 42.03 4 671 3413425
H 2 Kevin ACRAMAN SM Hillingdon AC 37.67 3 622 2991483
E 3 John SHERRINGTON M55 Epsom & Ewell AC 15.22 2 291 3025060
HT Men's B Hammer
HH 1 Keith SELDON M60 Hillingdon AC 20.60 4 391 2953893
EE 2 Stuart FLACK M45 Epsom & Ewell AC 15.11 3 289 2751265
GG 3 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 14.19 2 269 4034061
JT Men's A Javelin
K 1 Aaron MARLOW U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 45.64 4 668 3401938
EE 2 Louis SIMMONS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 35.55 3 528 0
G 3 Anton JOSEPH U20 Guildford & Godalming 32.24 2 478 3413425
HH 4 Keith SELDON M60 Hillingdon AC 29.28 1 432 2953893
JT Men's B Javelin
KK 1 Mark ROBERTS M50 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 34.59 4 513 2673146
E 2 Columbus MAIS-HARDING U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 31.29 3 464 4044361
H 3 Glen CROWIE SM Hillingdon AC 24.88 2 360 3514942
GG 4 Stuart JOHNSON SM Guildford & Godalming 4.29 1 0 4034061
4x100 Men's 4x100m
K 1 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers SM   46.4 4 383
E 2 Epsom & Ewell AC SM   47.1 3 334
G 3 Guildford & Godalming SM   47.6 2 301
4x400 Men's 4x400m
E 1 Epsom & Ewell AC SM   3:55.7 4 214
K 2 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:58.4 3 189
100 Women's A 100m Wind=  
E 1 Lisa BOLAND W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 12.8 4 686 3708356
G 2 Jola AKANDE U20 Guildford & Godalming 13.9 3 474 3670133
H 3 Sara AL HOURANI U17 Hillingdon AC 14.4 2 393 3820237
K 4 Jessica BRODD W40 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 14.6 1 363 4042054
100 Women's B 100m Wind=  
EE 1 Lily KING U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 13.7 4 509 3774471
KK 2 Brigitte VON BUDDENBROCK U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 14.4 3 393 4013720
GG 3 Dina KUNSTLER U20 Guildford & Godalming 15.0 2 307 4043491
200 Women's A 200m Wind=  
K 1 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 26.5 4 655 3776062
E 2 Lisa BOLAND W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 27.2 3 589 3708356
G 3 Anna MILNER U17 Guildford & Godalming 28.1 2 511 3819905
200 Women's B 200m Wind=  
EE 1 Charlotte WILLIAMS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 26.6 4 645 3558688
KK 2 Bethan NORVILL U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 28.9 3 447 3791199
GG 3 Dina KUNSTLER U20 Guildford & Godalming 31.3 2 287 4043491
400 Women's A 400m
K 1 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 58.1 4 756 3776062
E 2 Charlotte WILLIAMS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 60.6 3 658 3558688
G 3 Christina KIRKBY U17 Guildford & Godalming 61.9 2 610 3672561
400 Women's B 400m
GG 1 Chloe CROSSMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 61.5 4 625 2755720
KK 2 Josephine PERRIN U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 63.1 3 568 3812859
EE 3 Angela GRIFFITHS W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 105.4 2 0 2682907
800 Women's A 800m
K 1 Rebecca KEDDIE SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:16.2 4 784 3017411
G 2 Chloe CROSSMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 2:19.5 3 728 2755720
E 3 Abby GRAHAM-MAW U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 2:28.3 2 588 3491494
800 Women's B 800m
EE 1 Matilda LAIDLAW U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 2:31.5 4 541 3664555
KK 2 Brigitte VON BUDDENBROCK U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:32.0 3 534 4013720
GG 3 Emily BOKOR-INGRAM U17 Guildford & Godalming 2:47.5 2 337 3790634
1500 Women's A 1500m
E 1 Gabriella CECCHERINI U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 4:51.8 4 690 3633411
G 2 Poppy MARTIN U17 Guildford & Godalming 5:06.2 3 583 3514368
H 3 Hannah WELLS SW Hillingdon AC 5:44.7 2 343 2756716
1500 Women's B 1500m
GG 1 Abi BUSHELL U17 Guildford & Godalming 5:04.4 4 596 3793198
EE 2 Charlotte ARKWRIGHT U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 5:35.4 3 395 3657753
HH 3 Freya HOLLINGSWORTH SW Hillingdon AC   2 0 3620065
5000 Women's A 5000m
G 1 Samantha LUDLOW TAYLOR W40 Guildford & Godalming 19:00.2 4 660 2873882
H 2 Hannah WELLS SW Hillingdon AC 19:41.0 3 584 2756716
E 3 Jessica WINDER U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 23:38.0 2 234 3602976
K 4 Nichola ATKINS W55 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 24:02.1 1 206 2904980
5000 Women's B 5000m
HH 1 Freya HOLLINGSWORTH SW Hillingdon AC 21:29.3 4 405 3620065
KK 2 Isabelle HATTON SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 26:57.8 3 57 3282513
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind=  
E 1 Ellie TAYLOR U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 16.4 4 670 3462230
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind=  
EE 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 19.4 4 411 2931099
400HW Women's A 400mH
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 72.5 4 575 2931099
400HW Women's B 400mH
1500SCW Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
EE 1 Sophie LOMAS U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 5:59.2 4 567 3558661
1500SCW Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 6:12.4 4 513 2931099
HJ Women's A High Jump
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.48 4 617 2931099
G 2 Emily BOKOR-INGRAM U17 Guildford & Godalming 1.48 3 617 3790634
K 3 Jemima HARCOURT U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 1.43 2 563 3580975
HJ Women's B High Jump
KK 1 Liz RICHARDSON W45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 1.03 4 138 3282552
PV Women's A Pole Vault
G 1 Jessica HALL U23 Guildford & Godalming 3.55 4 813 3485399
K 2 Flora ANGHILERI-JARMAN U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2.75 3 601 3644853
E 3 Lisa BOLAND W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 2.15 2 436 3708356
PV Women's B Pole Vault
KK 1 Bethan NORVILL U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2.45 4 519 3791199
GG 2 Samantha GOOD U17 Guildford & Godalming 2.25 3 464 3775661
EE 3 Marianne HORROCKS U17 Epsom & Ewell AC 1.25 2 167 0
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
EE 1 Ellie TAYLOR U20 Epsom & Ewell AC 5.15 4   729 3462230
G 2 Chloe CROSSMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 4.44 3   560 2755720
K 3 Jessica BRODD W40 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 4.04 2   467 4042054
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 4.93 4   676 2931099
GG 2 Christine SCIBERRAS W45 Guildford & Godalming 4.34 3   537 3511692
KK 3 Liz RICHARDSON W45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 3.38 2   315 3282552
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 9.85 4   624 2931099
G 2 Christine SCIBERRAS W45 Guildford & Godalming 8.67 3   489 3511692
K 3 Liz RICHARDSON W45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 6.99 2   286 3282552
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
GG 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 8.20 4   434 2976104
EE 2 Jessica WINDER U23 Epsom & Ewell AC 8.09 3   420 3602976
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
E 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.24 4 768 2931099
G 2 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 8.47 3 580 2976104
K 3 Amber ROBERTS U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 7.88 2 536 3983020
HH 4 Lotte VISSER SW Hillingdon AC 6.54 1 424 3586565
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
KK 1 Liz RICHARDSON W45 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 5.65 4 339 3282552
H 2 Sharon TALBOT W55 Hillingdon AC 5.19 3 289 2756694
GG 3 Chloe CROSSMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 5.18 2 288 2755720
EE 4 Angela GRIFFITHS W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 4.93 1 259 2682907
DTW Women's A Discus
G 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 37.58 4 776 2976104
K 2 Amber ROBERTS U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 25.76 3 605 3983020
HH 3 Sara AL HOURANI U17 Hillingdon AC 17.19 2 440 3820237
E 4 Wendy DUNSFORD W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 16.62 1 426 2724142
DTW Women's B Discus
GG 1 Stephanie JOSEPH W50 Guildford & Godalming 16.63 4 426 4041468
H 2 Lotte VISSER SW Hillingdon AC 14.38 3 368 3586565
KK 3 Jemima HARCOURT U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 13.78 2 351 3580975
EE 4 Angela GRIFFITHS W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.48 1 274 2682907
HTW Women's A Hammer
G 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 53.91 4 889 2976104
K 2 Natalie MILLER U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 29.86 3 601 3807985
E 3 Wendy DUNSFORD W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 20.51 2 457 2724142
HTW Women's B Hammer
GG 1 Sophia HEAD W40 Guildford & Godalming 16.15 4 376 2665986
EE 2 Angela GRIFFITHS W60 Epsom & Ewell AC 14.45 3 341 2682907
JTW Women's A Javelin
G 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 34.55 4 736 2976104
E 2 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 32.20 3 704 2931099
K 3 Natalie MILLER U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 25.83 2 608 3807985
H 4 Lotte VISSER SW Hillingdon AC 19.61 1 499 3586565
JTW Women's B Javelin
GG 1 Sophia HEAD W40 Guildford & Godalming 24.30 4 583 2665986
EE 2 Lisa BOLAND W40 Epsom & Ewell AC 16.49 3 435 3708356
KK 3 Jemima HARCOURT U20 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 16.43 2 434 3580975
HH 4 Sharon TALBOT SW Hillingdon AC 11.10 1 294 0
4x100 Women's 4x100m
E 1 Epsom & Ewell AC SW   50.8 4 609
K 2 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers SW   53.8 3 459
G 3 Guildford & Godalming SW   58.7 2 252
4x400 Women's 4x400m
E 1 Epsom & Ewell AC SW   4:24.8 4 463
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 1 Zachary DICKENS U20 Hil'don 2:18.4     3837543
400 1 William PANES U17 G&G 53.6     3872979
400 2 Oliver WELLS SM G&G 54.7     3566775
200 1 Hiren SIMMONITE U20 Kp 23.9     3791211
200 2 Dhruv SIMMONITE U20 Kp 25.5     3791212
200 3 Scott FOZARD U17 G&G 25.8     3788812
1500 1 Oliver GOSDEN M45 G&G 4:30.4     4044476
1500 2 Stuart FLACK M45 Epson 4:41.9     2751265
1500 3 Adam HEWITT SM G&G 4:42.3     3458978
1500 4 Shaun SILANDER M45 Epson 4:48.7     3987923
1500 5 Jack PASSINGHAM U17 G&G 4:59.1     3812700
DT 1 Nathan MORRISSEY U20 KP 27.46     4036950
DT 2 Joshua AARON U20 Kp 24.10     4036859
DT 3 Hiren SIMMONITE U20 Kp 21.92     3791211
3000 1 James GARNER U20 G&G 9:40.7     3615370
3000 2 Terry BOOTH M55 G&G 9:56.7     2858562
3000 3 David WILLIAMS M55 G&G 10:23.8     2802804
3000 4 Ben GILMORE M40 G&G 10:43.2     2909314
3000 5 Robert HARRISON M55 G&G 11:46.1     3790635
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
800 1 Summer RIDPATH U20 Epson 2::47.1     3755341
100 1 Kelsey WILLIAMS U20 G&G 15.6     4028027
400 1 Jasmine MITCHELL SW G&G 57.7     2905452
400 2 Brigitte VON BUDDENBROCK U17 Kp 63.7     4013720
400 3 Virginia MITCHELL W55 G&G 65.2     2679787
200 1 Lily KING U17 Epson 27.6     3774471
200 2 Josephine PERRIN U17 Kp 28.5     3812859
200 3 Kelsey WILLIAMS U20 G&G 33.7     4028027
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
800m 1 Liam HOLBROOK SM Hillingdon AC 1:58.1 753
3/5000m 1 George DOLLNER SM Guildford & Godalming 8:48.9 753
Long Jump 1 Samuel SHERLOCK U20 Guildford & Godalming 6.51 748
3/5000m 1 Matthew MCDANIEL SM Guildford & Godalming 8:55.8 717
800m 2 Jack STRACEY U23 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 1:59.9 705
400m 1 Max PEREZ-DIAZ SM Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 51.0 704
Women
Hammer 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 53.91 889
Pole Vault 1 Jessica HALL U23 Guildford & Godalming 3.55 813
800m 1 Rebecca KEDDIE SW Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 2:16.2 784
Discus 1 Cathy COLEMAN SW Guildford & Godalming 37.58 776
Shot 1 Diana NORMAN W45 Epsom & Ewell AC 11.24 768
400m 1 Caitlyn HARVEY U17 Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 58.1 756