Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Carshalton - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Hercules Wimbledon AC   236.5 F
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC   184.5 B
3 Newbury AC   152 N
4 South London Harriers   144 S
100 Men's A 100m Wind= +1.5
F 1 Freddie ARKELL U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.89 4 805 3670363
B 2 Henry CHRISTER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.08 3 743 3575523
N 3 Will HART U20 Newbury AC 11.92 2 502 4037056
  4         1 0
100 Men's B 100m Wind= +1.5
FF 1 Antonio DOUGLAS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.11 4 733 3241771
BB 2 Rian CORBIN SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.35 3 659 3872797
NN 3 Pak hei ryan CHENG U17 Newbury AC 12.55 2 358 4036065
200 Men's A 200m Wind= +2.5
b 1 Henry CHRISTER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 22.32 4 758 3575523
f 2 Devonte CASELY-HAYFORD SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.24 3 623 3658805
n 3 Will HART U20 Newbury AC 23.66 2 567 4037056
s 4 Daryl CYPRIEN U23 South London Harriers 24.87 1 421 3965484
200 Men's B 200m Wind= +2.5
ff 1 Dominic SMITH-FRAY U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.32 4 612 3975571
bb 2 Joshua BOND U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 24.22 3 496 3575531
ss 3 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 24.82 2 427 2790271
nn 4 Matthew DAVIES SM Newbury AC 25.07 1 399 2956416
400 Men's A 400m
F 1 Conor KELLY U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 50.94 4 707 3992143
N 2 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 54.50 3 519 2735901
S 3 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 54.59 2 514 2790271
B 4 Jared BARKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.21 1 440 3960755
400 Men's B 400m
FF 1 Joshua MARTIN U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 52.99 4 595 3624248
SS 2 Zayn AWAN U20 South London Harriers 56.25 3 438 4039086
BB 3 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 58.29 2 354 3571359
NN 4 Dave BENNETT SM Newbury AC 67.57 1 94 3468228
800 Men's A 800m
FF 1 William LESLIE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 1:59.54 4 715 3918710
S 2 Daryl CYPRIEN U23 South London Harriers 2:00.35 3 692 3965484
B 3 Oscar BAILEY U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:03.49 2 615 3743625
N 4 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 2:11.14 1 449 2735901
800 Men's B 800m
F 1 Oliver CARRINGTON SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 1:59.83 4 707 2728175
BB 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:11.62 3 439 2992838
NN 3 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 2:12.12 2 429 2955573
SS 4 Zayn AWAN U20 South London Harriers 2:12.69 1 418 4039086
1500 Men's A 1500m
FF 1 Oliver CARRINGTON SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 4:09.51 4 677 2728175
B 2 Luke WILLIAMS U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4:15.03 3 617 SA36632
N 3 Matthew GREEN SM Newbury AC 4:22.72 2 539 2680530
S 4 Maximilian LORKE U17 South London Harriers 4:35.93 1 419 3784516
1500 Men's B 1500m
F 1 Dan CLIFFE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 4:11.14 4 659 3417635
BB 2 Darrel MAY M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4:16.56 3 600 2706424
NN 3 Bernie GERRARD M40 Newbury AC 4:31.25 2 460 3567781
SS 4 Sam OSMOND U20 South London Harriers 4:44.35 1 352 3668638
3000 Men's A 3000m
F 1 Dan CLIFFE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:45.64 4 771 3417635
S 2 Ollie GARROD SM South London Harriers 8:59.34 3 698 2808494
N 3 Matthew GREEN SM Newbury AC 9:23.17 2 581 2680530
3000 Men's B 3000m
FF 1 Joe CROFT SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:56.82 4 711 3417550
ss 2 Will CULLEN SM South London Harriers 9:30.05 3 549 2955571
nn 3 Dave BENNETT SM Newbury AC 10:40.86 2 278 3468228
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= +1.5
b 1 Caius JOSEPH SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 15.67 4 780 3402371
S 2 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 17.13 3 627 2790271
N 3 Matthew DAVIES SM Newbury AC 18.11 2 534 2956416
FF 4 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 21.11 1 292 3087160
110H Men's B 110mH Wind= +1.5
BB 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 16.13 4 730 2992838
NN 2 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 20.98 3 301 2735901
F 3 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 27.63 2 13 2990942
400H Men's A 400mH
B 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.94 4 777 2992838
S 2 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 57.07 3 772 2790271
N 3 Matthew DAVIES SM Newbury AC 67.50 2 456 2956416
FF 4 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 71.68 1 352 3087160
400H Men's B 400mH
NN 1 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 68.66 4 426 2955573
f 2 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 73.24 3 316 2990942
BB 3 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 75.15 2 275 3286902
3000SC Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
n 1 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 10:59.00 4 543 2955573
f 2 Richard JONES SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11:12.97 3 501 3183226
3000SC Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
ff 1 Simon WADE M40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 11:29.87 4 453 3964761
nn 2 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 12:14.60 3 338 2735901
HJ Men's A High Jump
F 1 Joshua MARTIN U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.73 4 613 3624248
B 2 Caius JOSEPH SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.73 3 613 3402371
N 3 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 1.68 2 572 2735901
S 4 Darren BROWN SM South London Harriers 1.63 1 531 2817457
HJ Men's B High Jump
FF 1 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.68 4 572 2990942
BB 2 Jonny POWIS U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.58 3 490 3909019
NN 3 Ryan HILL SM Newbury AC 1.38 2 324 3387345
PV Men's A Pole Vault
B 1 Ben HAZELL SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3.45 4 609 2706364
F 2 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 2.55 3 401 2990942
N 3 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 2.35 2 354 2735901
PV Men's B Pole Vault
NN 1 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 1.10 4 33 2955573
FF 2 Stuart LEIGH M55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.10 3 33 3087160
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
N 1 Pak hei ryan CHENG U17 Newbury AC 6.07 4   662 4036065
B 2 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 5.88 3   624 2992838
F 3 Pete MCLEOD SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.42 2   535 3670418
S 4 Darren BROWN SM South London Harriers 5.21 1   494 2817457
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
SS 1 Tom BARNETT U17 South London Harriers 5.16 4   485 2763214
FF 2 Markos SCHUCHINSKY U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.68 3   393 3964782
NN 3 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 4.61 2   380 2955573
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
f 1 Pete MCLEOD SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.09 4   660 3670418
s 2 Tom BARNETT U17 South London Harriers 11.50 3   599 2763214
b 3 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 10.92 2   537 3571359
n 4 Michael ROBBINS SM Newbury AC 9.25 1   347 2955573
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
ff 1 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.84 4   634 2990942
ss 2 Darren BROWN SM South London Harriers 10.81 3   525 2817457
SP Men's A Shot Putt
B 1 Rafer JOSEPH M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.06 4 633 2664708
N 2 Bob BROADBRIDGE M60 Newbury AC 9.87 3 548 2735859
F 3 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.61 2 451 2990942
S 4 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 6.33 1 234 2790271
SP Men's B Shot Putt
bb 1 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 11.00 4 629 3286902
nn 2 Ryan HILL SM Newbury AC 9.04 3 485 3387345
ff 3 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.59 2 449 3954718
ss 4 Darren BROWN SM South London Harriers 5.37 1 101 2817457
DT Men's A Discus
b 1 Ben HAZELL SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 37.02 4 670 2706364
nn 2 Ryan HILL SM Newbury AC 28.33 3 526 3387345
f 3 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 25.37 2 471 2990942
ss 4 Brendan MORRELL U20 South London Harriers 15.73 1 243 3630121
DT Men's B Discus
bb 1 Mikun ADENIRAN U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 36.98 4 669 3662263
n 2 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 25.83 3 480 2735901
ff 3 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 22.36 2 409 3954718
s 4 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 11.60 1 71 2790271
HT Men's A Hammer
B 1 Rafer JOSEPH M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 41.80 4 668 2664708
N 2 Bob BROADBRIDGE M60 Newbury AC 30.10 3 530 2735859
F 3 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 23.59 2 438 2990942
HT Men's B Hammer
NN 1 Ryan HILL SM Newbury AC 21.71 4 409 3387345
FF 2 Kevin SNELLING M60 Hercules Wimbledon AC 15.64 3 300 2718367
BB 3 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 9.97 2 154 2992838
JT Men's A Javelin
bb 1 Joshua STRUDWICK SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 42.29 4 623 3286902
f 2 Mark ANDREWS SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 36.76 3 545 2990942
n 3 Daniel TUTTLE SM Newbury AC 29.16 2 430 2735901
s 4 Maximilian LORKE U17 South London Harriers 28.89 1 426 3784516
JT Men's B Javelin
b 1 Caius JOSEPH SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 37.91 4 562 3402371
ff 2 Jean LAPEROTINE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 26.13 3 381 3954718
ss 3 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 25.72 2 374 2790271
nn 4 Ryan HILL SM Newbury AC 22.73 1 322 3387345
4x100 Men's 4x100m
F 1 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   43.14 4 659
S 2 South London Harriers SM   51.12 3 121
N 3 Newbury AC SM   52.08 2 87
4x400 Men's 4x400m
b 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SM   3:51.85 4 254
s 2 South London Harriers SM   4:01.23 3 164
f 3 Hercules Wimbledon AC SM   4:01.63 2 161
n 4 Newbury AC SM   4:10.57 1 95
100 Women's A 100m Wind=  
F 1 Hannah BELL U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.48 4 757 3570730
BB 2 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 13.32 3 580 3996189
S 3 Gemma RAINSFORD U17 South London Harriers 13.36 2 573 3766487
N 4 Clementine BARRY U17 Newbury AC 13.60 1 527 3338184
100 Women's B 100m Wind=  
FF 1 Kyra STONE U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.91 4 663 3670414
B 2 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 13.61 3 526 3868824
NN 3 Thea OSBORNE U17 Newbury AC 13.70 2 509 3712777
200 Women's A 200m Wind= +1.2
f 1 Hannah BELL U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 25.81 4 724 3570730
bb 2 Cara MCGRATH U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 26.87 3 620 3520562
n 3 Phoebe RYDER-BENSON U17 Newbury AC 27.21 2 588 3663283
ss 4 Phoebe KEMP U17 South London Harriers 27.50 1 562 3742809
200 Women's B 200m Wind= +1.2
ff 1 Kyra STONE U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 26.69 4 637 3670414
s 2 Gabriella THOBURN U20 South London Harriers 27.55 3 558 3571847
b 3 Audrey TIMOTHY OJO U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 28.37 2 489 3868824
nn 4 Talia PAINTING U20 Newbury AC 29.42 1 408 3571873
400 Women's A 400m
B 1 Isabel PINDER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 59.98 4 682 3442564
N 2 Phoebe RYDER-BENSON U17 Newbury AC 62.66 3 583 3663283
F 3 Victoria JOHNSTON SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 65.20 2 497 3670284
S 4 Alice STANLEY U20 South London Harriers 66.71 1 450 3668664
400 Women's B 400m
BB 1 Aimee CANTLE U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 68.54 4 396 3535512
FF 2 Bettina URLBAUER SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 68.94 3 385 4019951
NN 3 Talia PAINTING U20 Newbury AC 69.43 2 371 3571873
800 Women's A 800m
F 1 Bettina URLBAUER SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:29.18 4 575 4019951
S 2 Tessa BILLUPS SW South London Harriers 2:30.50 3 556 2817455
B 3 Malindi NEW U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:39.28 2 435 3771939
N 4 Eleanor JORDAN SW Newbury AC 2:45.32 1 362 3236744
800 Women's B 800m
SS 1 Laila MORRELL U17 South London Harriers 2:35.13 4 491 3672047
FF 2 Ariana SHALA U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2:38.35 3 448 3827103
NN 3 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 2:47.21 2 340 3076873
1500 Women's A 1500m
F 1 Matilde LOMBA SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:02.86 4 607 3830140
SS 2 Annice KEMP U17 South London Harriers 5:03.71 3 601 3742806
B 3 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7:03.84 2 48 3258816
1500 Women's B 1500m
S 1 Katie MOONEY U20 South London Harriers 5:14.72 4 524 3545805
FF 2 Niamh THOMPSON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:20.64 3 486 3649225
5000 Women's A 5000m
f 1 Matilde LOMBA SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 18:34.02 4 710 3830140
s 2 April JAMES-WELSH W45 South London Harriers 19:57.32 3 555 3399344
5000 Women's B 5000m
FF 1 Gina GALBRAITH W45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 18:34.02 4 710 3306058
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= +1.5
b 1 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 18.30 4 499 3996189
F 2 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 19.98 3 368 3670391
N 3 Lily NEWMAN U17 Newbury AC 20.45 2 334 3896206
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind= +1.5
NN 1 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 20.83 4 308 3076873
FF 2 Niamh THOMPSON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 21.72 3 251 3649225
400HW Women's A 400mH
F 1 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 67.57 4 705 3670391
400HW Women's B 400mH
FF 1 Victoria JOHNSTON SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 75.03 4 513 3670284
1500SCW Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
f 1 Niamh THOMPSON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:36.88 4 665 3649225
n 2 Sophie BHATT U20 Newbury AC 5:48.28 3 614 3571810
s 3 Tessa BILLUPS SW South London Harriers 6:08.78 2 528 2817455
b 4 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7:11.36 1 306 3582580
1500SCW Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
ff 1 Lisa THOMAS W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5:56.24 4 580 3305373
HJ Women's A High Jump
s 1 Gabriella THOBURN U20 South London Harriers 1.60 4 745 3571847
b 2 Jane SMALL SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.49 3 627 4041180
f 3 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 1.38 2 510 3670391
n 4 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 1.33 1 456 3076873
HJ Women's B High Jump
ss 1 Emma RATTI U20 South London Harriers 1.38 4 510 3812248
bb 2 Rose FITZGERALD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.33 3 456 3614834
PV Women's A Pole Vault
F 1= Alison MURRAY W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 2.50 3.5 533 3345484
B 1= Kim SAHA W40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2.50 3.5 533 2688707
PV Women's B Pole Vault
BB 1 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1.10 4 117 3594015
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
S 1 Gemma RAINSFORD U17 South London Harriers 4.66 4   612 3766487
BB 2 Rose FITZGERALD U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4.51 3   577 3614834
F 3 Ariana SHALA U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 4.32 2   532 3827103
NN 4 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 4.13 1   488 3076873
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
N 1 Clementine BARRY U17 Newbury AC 4.12 4   485 3338184
FF 2 Ella IANNOTTI U17 Hercules Wimbledon AC 3.99 3   455 3975572
B 3 Megan BANKS U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3.97 2   450 3755265
SS 4 Joanna BARNABY U23 South London Harriers 2.11 1   39 3577344
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
f 1 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 9.64 4   601 3670391
nn 2 Lily NEWMAN U17 Newbury AC 9.37 3   570 3896206
b 3 Emma KING SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 8.38 2   455 3996189
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
n 1 Clementine BARRY U17 Newbury AC 9.29 4   561 3338184
ff 2 Niamh THOMPSON U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 8.58 3   478 3649225
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
b 1 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 9.83 4 676 3582580
s 2 Joanna BARNABY U23 South London Harriers 9.63 3 663 3577344
n 3 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 7.03 2 467 3076873
f 4 Candy DUNNE W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 6.15 1 388 3810195
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
ss 1 Morunkeji OGUNYEMI U20 South London Harriers 8.49 4 582 3946000
bb 2 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 6.67 3 436 3594015
ff 3 Adijat MUMUNIE W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 5.84 2 358 3501287
nn 4 Caroline TUTTLE W60 Newbury AC 4.37 1 184 2735965
DTW Women's A Discus
s 1 Joanna BARNABY U23 South London Harriers 31.84 4 698 3577344
bb 2 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 25.81 3 606 3594015
f 3 Candy DUNNE W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 20.23 2 505 3810195
n 4 Caroline TUTTLE W60 Newbury AC 11.14 1 261 2735965
DTW Women's B Discus
ss 1 Morunkeji OGUNYEMI U20 South London Harriers 29.93 4 671 3946000
b 2 Emily TUCKER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 18.14 3 461 3582580
ff 3 Adijat MUMUNIE W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 11.08 2 259 3501287
nn 4 Ros PEARSON W65 Newbury AC 9.70 1 194 2735962
HTW Women's A Hammer
S 1 Morunkeji OGUNYEMI U20 South London Harriers 23.65 4 509 3946000
B 2 Megan FRENCH U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17.85 3 409 3258816
FF 3 Adijat MUMUNIE W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 15.63 2 366 3501287
N 4 Caroline TUTTLE W60 Newbury AC 13.19 1 313 2735965
HTW Women's B Hammer
SS 1 Joanna BARNABY U23 South London Harriers 22.22 4 486 3577344
BB 2 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 16.10 3 375 3594015
F 3 Candy DUNNE W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 14.54 2 343 3810195
NN 4 Ros PEARSON W65 Newbury AC 6.39 1 96 2735962
JTW Women's A Javelin
s 1 Joanna BARNABY U23 South London Harriers 22.22 4 548 3577344
b 2 Vera ANTONOVA U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 21.37 3 532 3938815
n 3 Jennifer O'CONNOR W50 Newbury AC 16.16 2 428 3076873
f 4 Candy DUNNE W40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 13.94 1 375 3810195
JTW Women's B Javelin
BB 1 Susanne JACOB-WILLIAMS W50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 19.14 4 490 3594015
FF 2 Adijat MUMUNIE W55 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.34 3 332 3501287
SS 3 Morunkeji OGUNYEMI U20 South London Harriers 10.53 2 275 3946000
NN 4 Ros PEARSON W65 Newbury AC 8.17 1 178 2735962
4x100 Women's 4x100m
b 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SW   51.69 4 563
f 2 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   52.18 3 538
n 3 Newbury AC SW   53.73 2 462
s 4 South London Harriers SW   54.18 1 441
4x400 Women's 4x400m
s 1 South London Harriers SW   4:10.20 4 591
f 2 Hercules Wimbledon AC SW   4:10.79 3 585
n 3 Newbury AC SW   4:11.29 2 581
b 4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC SW   4:38.45 1 357
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 3 Freddie HEARN U23 HercW 2:16.96     3975578
800 1 Andrew MERRY SM HercW 2:07.13     3941578
800 2 William BELTON U20 HercW 2:12.07     3626497
100 1 Marcus GAYLE U20 HercW 11.40 +1.5   3612432
100 2 Tom STREET U20 HercW 11.52 +1.5   3624250
100 3 Omari KOROMA U17 HercW 12.64 +1.5   3705434
100 4 Mark WHITE M55 HercW 12.84 +1.5   3115494
100 5 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 13.58 +1.5   3998588
1500 1 Linford JOHNSON SM BasMH 4:14.62     3466106
1500 2 Ollie Garrod SM S Lon 4:25.04     2808494
1500 3 Cameron ELLIOTT U17 HercW 4:27.61     3746044
1500 4 Andrew MERRY SM HercW 4:33.04     3941578
1500 5 Will Cullen SM S Lon 4:34.20     2955571
1500 6 George TOVEY U23 S Lon 4:48.96     3647361
1500 7 Tommy Elliot SM S Lon 5:03.28     3824768
100 1 Jared BARKER U20 BasMH 11.80 +1.5   3960755
100 2 Mikun ADENIRAN U17 BasMH 11.84 +1.5   3662263
100 3 Joshua BOND U20 BasMH 11.87 +1.5   3575531
100 4 Jonny POWIS U20 BasMH 12.22 +1.5   3909019
100 5 Harvey HANNINGTON-GREEN U20 BasMH 12.39 +1.5   3571359
400 1 Tom STREET U20 HercW 52.05     3624250
400 2 Isaac LUTAYA U20 HercW 57.12     4009685
400 3 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 63.25     3998588
3000 1 William BROWN U23 HercW 8:58.42     3282957
3000 2 Ugur ALTAN SM S Lon 9:05.77     3819553
3000 3 Sam TODD SM HercW 9:06.58     3020847
3000 4 Daniel BULBROOK SM S Lon 9:11.29     3897835
3000 5 Finn JOHNSON SM HercW 9:19.98     3283137
3000 6 Richard JONES SM HercW 9:35.61     3183226
3000 7 Jamie BANNISTER SM HercW 9:51.11     3187763
3000 8 Simon WADE M40 HercW 9:52.59     3964761
3000 9 Brendan MORRELL U20 S Lon 9:56.34     3630121
3000 10 Euan GUEST SM HercW 9:58.65     3985454
3000 11 Luke BURDEN SM S Lon 10:55.31     3255811
200 1 Marcus GAYLE U20 HercW 24.65 -0.4   3612432
200 2 Isaac LUTAYA U20 HercW 25.23 -0.4   4009685
200 3 Omari KOROMA U17 HercW 25.98 -0.4   3705434
200 4 Mark WHITE M55 HercW 26.02 -0.4   3115494
200 5 Goncalo MOSCA SM HercW 28.56 -0.4   3998588
JT 1 Finn JOHNSON SM HercW 28.36     3283137
JT 2 Kevin SNELLING M60 HercW 19.21     2718367
DT 1 Joshua STRUDWICK SM BasMH 29.24     3286902
DT 2 Kevin SNELLING M60 HercW 16.81     2718367
SP 1 Kevin SNELLING M60 HercW 7.53     2718367
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
LJ 1 Thea OSBORNE U17 Newb 4.30     3712777
800 1 Emily King SW S Lon 2:45.31     3931755
100 1 Jane SMALL SW BasMH 13.90 +1.5   4041180
100 2 Scarlett CHILDS U17 HercW 13.91 +1.5   3975574
100 3 Rose FITZGERALD U20 BasMH 14.14 +1.5   3614834
100 4 Eloise DEBENHAM U17 BasMH 14.20 +1.5   3994046
100 5 Ella IANNOTTI U17 HercW 15.11 +1.5   3975572
100 6 Megan FRENCH U23 BasMH 15.15 +1.5   3258816
400 1 Ariana SHALA U17 HercW 67.66     3827103
200 1 Emma RATTI U20 S Lon 28.79 +1.8   3812248
200 2 Aimee CANTLE U20 BasMH 28.98 +1.8   3535512
200 3 Eloise DEBENHAM U17 BasMH 29.31 +1.8   3994046
1500 1 Gabrielle Holland SW S Lon 4:58.70     3744960
HJ 1 Eloise DEBENHAM U17 BasMH 1.28     3994046
LJ 1 Thea OSBORNE U17 Newb 4.30     3712777
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
100m 1 Freddie ARKELL U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.89 805
110mH 1 Caius JOSEPH SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 15.67 780
400mH 1 Jack MESSENGER SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 56.94 777
400mH 2 Richard MORRIS SM South London Harriers 57.07 772
3/5000m 1 Dan CLIFFE SM Hercules Wimbledon AC 8:45.64 771
200m 1 Henry CHRISTER U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 22.32 758
Women
100m 1 Hannah BELL U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 12.48 757
High Jump 1 Gabriella THOBURN U20 South London Harriers 1.60 745
200m 1 Hannah BELL U23 Hercules Wimbledon AC 25.81 724
3/5000m 1 Matilde LOMBA SW Hercules Wimbledon AC 18:34.02 710
3/5000m 1 Gina GALBRAITH W45 Hercules Wimbledon AC 18:34.02 710
400mH 1 Lulu WEISZ U20 Hercules Wimbledon AC 67.57 705