Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 - Erith - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring   241 I
2 Bexley AC   187 X
3 Dacorum AC   164 D
4 Thurrock Harriers   140 G
100 Men's A 100m Wind=  
D 1 Destiny OGALI U23 Dacorum AC 10.7 4 871 3596120
X 2 Fortune ADAH-JAHS U20 Bexley AC 11.0 3 769 3630384
G 3 Tom LEE U17 Thurrock Harriers 11.3 2 674 3810627
I 4 Mario SALTER U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 11.8 1 533 3835657
100 Men's B 100m Wind=  
DD 1 Nicholas KAMARA U20 Dacorum AC 11.3 4 674 3983667
II 2 Aj KAMARA U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 11.7 3 560 3983961
XX 3 Max BALDRY U17 Bexley AC 11.8 2 533 3969582
GG 4 Orhan COREK U20 Thurrock Harriers 12.3 1 412 3579971
200 Men's A 200m Wind=  
D 1 Destiny OGALI U23 Dacorum AC 22.1 4 793 3596120
I 2 Ben GREENLEAF U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 22.5 3 731 3627276
X 3 Fortune ADAH-JAHS U20 Bexley AC 23.3 2 615 3630384
G 4 Tom LEE U17 Thurrock Harriers 23.6 1 575 3810627
200 Men's B 200m Wind=  
II 1 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 23.4 4 602 2727155
DD 2 Oscar NORTH U17 Dacorum AC 23.6 3 575 3662428
XX 3 Ridwaan AHMED U20 Bexley AC 24.4 2 475 3559341
GG 4 Orhan COREK U20 Thurrock Harriers 25.3 1 375 3579971
400 Men's A 400m
X 1 Jack HIGGINS U23 Bexley AC 50.0 4 763 3445386
I 2 Dylan NYATHI U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 51.4 3 681 3957188
D 3 Jon RENDELL SM Dacorum AC 54.0 2 543 2780240
G 4 Ifeoluwa ADEBUSOYE U20 Thurrock Harriers 54.4 1 524 4000390
400 Men's B 400m
XX 1 Joseph O'HARA SM Bexley AC 49.1 4 818 2960469
GG 2 Thomas PEACOCK U17 Thurrock Harriers 54.9 3 500 3665000
II 3 Paolo PALMIERI U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 56.0 2 449 3398694
DD 4 Edward LEWIS U17 Dacorum AC 62.0 1 227 4046031
800 Men's A 800m
I 1 Daniel EUGENE SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 2:00.0 4 702 3999347
G 2 Jack EXLEY U23 Thurrock Harriers 2:01.4 3 666 3021270
X 3 Gervace CARD U17 Bexley AC 2:08.9 2 493 3810603
D 4 Matt HAMILTON SM Dacorum AC 2:14.8 1 379 3431590
800 Men's B 800m
II 1 Nathan LAUD M45 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 2:09.2 4 487 2832365
GG 2 Harry WYATT U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:11.7 3 437 3827003
DD 3 George BANCROFT U17 Dacorum AC 2:16.3 2 353 3920696
XX 4 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 2:38.5 1 88 2760971
1500 Men's A 1500m
X 1 Joseph O'HARA SM Bexley AC 4:21.1 4 555 2960469
II 2 Daniel EUGENE SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 4:24.8 3 519 3999347
G 3 Harchander DHILLON U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:25.2 2 515 3632797
D 4 Rhys ROWLANDS SM Dacorum AC 4:43.2 1 361 3281536
1500 Men's B 1500m
I 1 Max FISHER U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 4:30.1 4 470 3249994
GG 2 Sunny VEHIT U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:40.0 3 386 3478046
DD 3 George BANCROFT U17 Dacorum AC 5:21.7 2 136 3920696
XX 4 John GATES M60 Bexley AC 6:25.8 1 3 2692683
5000 Men's A 5000m
I 1 James REEDER SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 15:40.4 4 696 3700130
X 2 Thomas WRIGHT SM Bexley AC 15:48.3 3 674 2801017
G 3 Alec FINCH SM Thurrock Harriers 17:02.5 2 482 2994984
DD 4 Matt HAMILTON SM Dacorum AC 17:58.9 1 356 3431590
5000 Men's B 5000m
II 1 Danny ROCK M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 16:03.8 4 631 3440710
D 2 Rhys ROWLANDS SM Dacorum AC 18:10.7 3 332 3281536
GG 3 Scott THRUSH SM Thurrock Harriers 18:37.7 2 280 3499158
XX 4 Martin JENNER SM Bexley AC 20:04.9 1 141 2692712
110H Men's A 110mH Wind=  
I 1 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 17.1 4 630 2727155
G 2 Michael SHORTALL SM Thurrock Harriers 18.0 3 544 2800336
X 3 Martin LLOYD M40 Bexley AC 20.7 2 321 2692726
D 4 Marcus STANSBURY U23 Dacorum AC 21.0 1 300 3741347
110H Men's B 110mH Wind=  
II 1 Daniel SCURRELL M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 22.1 4 228 2713083
DD 2 Matt HAMILTON SM Dacorum AC 29.1 3 0 3431590
400H Men's A 400mH
D 1 Jon RENDELL SM Dacorum AC 60.1 4 672 2780240
G 2 Michael SHORTALL SM Thurrock Harriers 60.8 3 650 2800336
I 3 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 67.9 2 446 2727155
X 4 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 80.7 1 170 2760971
400H Men's B 400mH
II 1 Daniel SCURRELL M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 67.4 4 459 2713083
DD 2 Marcus STANSBURY U23 Dacorum AC 73.1 3 319 3741347
XX 3 Paul SLATER SM Bexley AC 78.4 2 211 2692762
2000SC Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
X 1 Thomas WRIGHT SM Bexley AC 6:46.5 4 641 2801017
G 2 Alec FINCH SM Thurrock Harriers 6:57.3 3 583 2994984
D 3 Rhys ROWLANDS SM Dacorum AC 7:13.5 2 502 3281536
I 4 Rob MILBURN M45 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 7:54.1 1 327 3949818
2000SC Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
GG 1 Robert DOYLE SM Thurrock Harriers 7:20.1 4 471 2801600
DD 2 Matt HAMILTON SM Dacorum AC 7:34.3 3 407 3431590
XX 3 Martin JENNER SM Bexley AC 8:05.5 2 285 2692712
II 4 Dalton COE SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 8:42.8 1 169 3181622
HJ Men's A High Jump
X 1 Martin LLOYD M40 Bexley AC 1.92 4 769 2692726
D 2 Noah FRANKLIN U17 Dacorum AC 1.75 3 630 3896703
GG 3 Bradley ASIEDU U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.75 2 630 4016535
I 4 Michael FULLER SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.60 1 506 2832333
HJ Men's B High Jump
G 1 Charlie SEAGO U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.70 4 589 3827000
XX 2 Thomas WALWYN U17 Bexley AC 1.65 3 547 3300743
DD 3 Joe MCKEICH U17 Dacorum AC 1.60 2 506 3766436
II 4 Daniel SCURRELL M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.45 1 382 2713083
PV Men's A Pole Vault
X 1 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 2.90 4 483 2760971
I 2 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 2.70 3 436 2727155
PV Men's B Pole Vault
II 1 Daniel SCURRELL M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 2.50 4 389 2713083
XX 2 Phil HAWKINS M50 Bexley AC 2.10 3 294 2692699
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
X 1 Prince GEDIZ U20 Bexley AC 6.24 4   695 3535965
I 2 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 5.93 3   634 2727155
G 3 Bradley ASIEDU U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.37 2   525 4016535
D 4 George BANCROFT U17 Dacorum AC 5.36 1   523 3920696
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
XX 1 Okiki OLUGUNNA SM Bexley AC 5.80 4   609 3095063
II 2 Mario SALTER U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 5.63 3   576 3835657
GG 3 Michael SHORTALL SM Thurrock Harriers 5.26 2   504 2800336
DD 4 Peter STANSBURY M55 Dacorum AC 4.16 1   295 3743703
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
I 1 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 12.67 4   718 2727155
X 2 Okiki OLUGUNNA SM Bexley AC 12.28 3   679 3095063
GG 3 Bradley ASIEDU U17 Thurrock Harriers 12.10 2   661 4016535
D 4 Marcus STANSBURY U23 Dacorum AC 9.94 1   428 3741347
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
G 1 Mason CARPENTER-PROUT U17 Thurrock Harriers 11.78 4   628 3666848
XX 2 Pelumi OGUNTUNDE U20 Bexley AC 11.71 3   621 3925837
II 3 Alexander VAN DER PLUYM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 10.31 2   470 3801387
SP Men's A Shot Putt
D 1 Chris LINE SM Dacorum AC 10.79 4 614 2780196
I 2 Oliver GRAHAM U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 10.76 3 612 3481992
X 3 Martin LLOYD M40 Bexley AC 10.23 2 575 2692726
G 4 Kosi OKONYIA U17 Thurrock Harriers 9.16 1 495 3810631
SP Men's B Shot Putt
XX 1 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 9.65 4 532 2760971
DD 2 Joe MCKEICH U17 Dacorum AC 9.50 3 521 3766436
II 3 Alexander VAN DER PLUYM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 8.67 2 456 3801387
GG 4 Marcus ADENIRAN U23 Thurrock Harriers 8.14 1 411 3287108
DT Men's A Discus
I 1 Emeka UDECHUKU M40 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 43.38 4 763 2665736
X 2 Martin LLOYD M40 Bexley AC 38.53 3 693 2692726
D 3 Chris LINE SM Dacorum AC 37.19 2 673 2780196
GG 4 Kosi OKONYIA U17 Thurrock Harriers 19.51 1 345 3810631
DT Men's B Discus
II 1 Alexander VAN DER PLUYM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 30.06 4 557 3801387
XX 2 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 29.25 3 543 2760971
DD 3 Joe MCKEICH U17 Dacorum AC 25.71 2 477 3766436
G 4 Charlie SEAGO U17 Thurrock Harriers 14.97 1 219 3827000
HT Men's A Hammer
I 1 Oliver GRAHAM U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 58.55 4 834 3481992
XX 2 Timothy MASTERS U20 Bexley AC 35.33 3 595 3288320
D 3 Chris LINE SM Dacorum AC 31.48 2 547 2780196
G 4 Tom LEE U17 Thurrock Harriers 17.00 1 327 3810627
HT Men's B Hammer
II 1 Michael FULLER SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 30.16 4 530 2832333
X 2 Shaun MEDLEN M40 Bexley AC 27.52 3 495 2692733
DD 3 Peter STANSBURY M55 Dacorum AC 16.13 2 310 3743703
JT Men's A Javelin
XX 1 Joe GUNTON SM Bexley AC 53.14 4 764 2760971
II 2 Michael FULLER SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 40.09 3 592 2832333
D 3 Chris LINE SM Dacorum AC 32.39 2 481 2780196
GG 4 Harry WYATT U17 Thurrock Harriers 28.97 1 427 3827003
JT Men's B Javelin
I 1 Matthew HOULDEN SM Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 39.28 4 581 2727155
X 2 Paul SLATER SM Bexley AC 30.39 3 450 2692762
G 3 Charlie SEAGO U17 Thurrock Harriers 27.46 2 403 3827000
DD 4 Peter STANSBURY M55 Dacorum AC 15.82 1 185 3743703
4x100 Men's 4x100m
D 1 Dacorum AC SM   44.7 4 516
X 2 Bexley AC SM   45.1 3 483
G 3 Thurrock Harriers SM   45.3 2 467
I 4 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring SM   45.4 1 459
4x400 Men's 4x400m
X 1 Bexley AC SM   3:35.4 4 461
I 2 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring SM   3:36.9 3 439
G 3 Thurrock Harriers SM   3:37.2 2 435
D 4 Dacorum AC SM   3:37.2 1 435
100 Women's A 100m Wind=  
I 1 Emily LAMBERT SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 12.3 4 798 2832364
X 2 Chinaza EKE U17 Bexley AC 12.9 3 665 3983478
G 3 Victoria STAINES SW Thurrock Harriers 12.9 2 665 3231009
D 4 Milly GALL U20 Dacorum AC 13.0 1 644 3498346
100 Women's B 100m Wind=  
II 1 Chantelle KILPATRICK SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 12.8 4 686 2943785
XX 2 Nirah VALINEJAD U17 Bexley AC 12.9 3 665 3983480
DD 3 Hannah WHITBY U20 Dacorum AC 13.0 2 644 3570280
GG 4 Hope OLAGUNJU U17 Thurrock Harriers 13.0 1 644 3774704
200 Women's A 200m Wind=  
I 1 Emily LAMBERT SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 25.6 4 746 2832364
D 2 Lily NORWOOD U20 Dacorum AC 27.2 3 589 3810771
X 3 Chinaza EKE U17 Bexley AC 27.3 2 580 3983478
G 4 Victoria STAINES SW Thurrock Harriers 28.5 1 478 3231009
200 Women's B 200m Wind=  
II 1 Ruth WESTLAND U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 26.6 4 645 3898805
XX 2 Faye OLSZOWKA U23 Bexley AC 27.6 3 553 3179527
GG 3 Hope OLAGUNJU U17 Thurrock Harriers 27.7 2 545 3774704
DD 4 Elsie LEIPER U20 Dacorum AC 28.0 1 519 3582200
400 Women's A 400m
G 1 Jayne ELVIN U20 Thurrock Harriers 58.9 4 724 3446258
I 2 Beatrice GREEN U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 62.9 3 575 3249964
D 3 Elsie LEIPER U20 Dacorum AC 63.7 2 547 3582200
X 4 Faye OLSZOWKA U23 Bexley AC 67.2 1 435 3179527
400 Women's B 400m
II 1 Chloe GODBOLD SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 63.1 4 568 2972670
DD 2 Natalie CLOY U17 Dacorum AC 65.9 3 475 3646797
XX 3 Keziah IKPEAMAEZE U17 Bexley AC 70.5 2 342 3925834
800 Women's A 800m
D 1 Emma CRESSWELL U20 Dacorum AC 2:32.3 4 530 3595089
X 2 Rebecca MIAH (HARRIS) SW Bexley AC 2:44.7 3 369 2692698
I 3 Lauren RAMSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 3:00.0 2 212 2972734
800 Women's B 800m
DD 1 Poppy WEBSTER U17 Dacorum AC 2:46.4 4 349 3708127
II 2 Mandy GODBOLD W50 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 4:13.5 3 0 3292824
1500 Women's A 1500m
G 1 Jayne ELVIN U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:53.5 4 676 3446258
D 2 Katy WARREN SW Dacorum AC 5:13.2 3 535 2716697
X 3 Rebecca MIAH (HARRIS) SW Bexley AC 6:16.4 2 192 2692698
I 4 Lauren RAMSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 6:30.3 1 140 2972734
1500 Women's B 1500m
DD 1 Emma CRESSWELL U20 Dacorum AC 5:32.0 4 415 3595089
GG 2 Victoria PEACOCK W45 Thurrock Harriers 6:24.1 3 163 2998458
II 3 Mandy GODBOLD W50 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 8:13.7 2 0 3292824
3000 Women's A 3000m
I 1 Holly FISHER U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 10:27.4 4 707 3445870
D 2 Katy WARREN SW Dacorum AC 11:46.7 3 446 2716697
X 3 Leticia DEL MELO SW Bexley AC 12:19.0 2 356 4034987
G 4 Victoria PEACOCK W45 Thurrock Harriers 13:29.2 1 195 2998458
3000 Women's B 3000m
II 1 Ashia FENWICK SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 13:04.5 4 246 2743236
DD 2 Louise FLOWER SW Dacorum AC 14:35.5 3 86 3570203
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind=  
X 1 Jessie SARGEANT U20 Bexley AC 17.1 4 604 3300735
I 2 Katy SEALY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 17.5 3 568 2684413
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind=  
II 1 Kerry KINSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 20.4 4 338 2832334
400HW Women's A 400mH
D 1 Katy WARREN SW Dacorum AC 75.6 4 499 2716697
I 2 Charlotte GRAHAM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 87.6 3 246 3558341
G 3 Paige LAYBOURN-MORRIS U17 Thurrock Harriers 94.6 2 133 4044471
X 4 Isobel WALWYN U17 Bexley AC   0 0 3445712
400HW Women's B 400mH
II 1 Amy MILBURN U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 97.4 4 95 4015245
2000SCW Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
D 1 Beth MOODY U17 Dacorum AC 7:46.0 4 607 3672126
I 2 Amy MILBURN U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 8:57.4 3 335 4015245
2000SCW Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
DD 1 Katy WARREN SW Dacorum AC 9:17.6 4 273 2716697
II 2 Mandy GODBOLD W50 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 12:04.4 3 6 3292824
HJ Women's A High Jump
I 1 Katy SEALY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.67 4 820 2684413
G 2 Zion BALLOU U20 Thurrock Harriers 1.65 3 799 3944970
X 3 Jessie SARGEANT U20 Bexley AC 1.55 2 692 3300735
D 4 Anna CRAGGS U23 Dacorum AC 1.30 1 424 3596115
HJ Women's B High Jump
GG 1 Ema ALDEA U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.40 4 531 3664984
XX 2 Heather BEET U17 Bexley AC 1.40 3 531 3535961
II 3 Isobel ALEXANDER U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.10 2 212 3575197
PV Women's A Pole Vault
I 1 Amy MILBURN U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.10 4 117 4015245
PV Women's B Pole Vault
II 1 Kerry KINSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.10 4 117 2832334
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
I 1 Chantelle KILPATRICK SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 5.22 4   746 2943785
X 2 Jessie SARGEANT U20 Bexley AC 5.13 3   724 3300735
G 3 Zion BALLOU U20 Thurrock Harriers 5.08 2   712 3944970
DD 4 Natalie CLOY U17 Dacorum AC 4.61 1   600 3646797
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
XX 1 Isobel WALWYN U17 Bexley AC 4.47 4   567 3445712
II 2 Isobel ALEXANDER U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 4.12 3   485 3575197
GG 3 Ema ALDEA U17 Thurrock Harriers 4.03 2   464 3664984
D 4 Esme O'CONNELL U23 Dacorum AC 4.01 1   460 3399358
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
I 1 Katy SEALY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 10.66 4   715 2684413
DD 2 Natalie CLOY U17 Dacorum AC 10.01 3   642 3646797
GG 3 Ema ALDEA U17 Thurrock Harriers 8.82 2   506 3664984
X 4 Heather BEET U17 Bexley AC 8.05 1   416 3535961
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
II 1 Chantelle KILPATRICK SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 10.16 4   659 2943785
D 2 Anna CRAGGS U23 Dacorum AC 9.05 3   533 3596115
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
GG 1 Daniella OLADELE U17 Thurrock Harriers 10.33 4 710 3835620
II 2 Nancy AKYOL U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 9.41 3 648 3681134
XX 3 Eleanor RUSSELL U17 Bexley AC 9.08 2 625 3820819
DD 4 Elizabeth ROBERTS SW Dacorum AC 4.86 1 251 2780245
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
G 1 Sue LAWRENCE W50 Thurrock Harriers 8.60 4 590 2800620
X 2 Nicola GREGORY SW Bexley AC 7.86 3 534 2692692
I 3 Charlotte GRAHAM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 7.80 2 529 3558341
D 4 Katy WARREN SW Dacorum AC 4.51 1 205 2716697
DTW Women's A Discus
G 1 Caroline DREWITT SW Thurrock Harriers 30.30 4 676 3369638
I 2 Charlotte GRAHAM U20 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 28.96 3 656 3558341
X 3 Nicola GREGORY SW Bexley AC 27.89 2 640 2692692
DD 4 Elizabeth ROBERTS SW Dacorum AC 11.85 1 288 2780245
DTW Women's B Discus
GG 1 Sue LAWRENCE W50 Thurrock Harriers 25.76 4 605 2800620
II 2 Kerry KINSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 23.05 3 559 2832334
XX 3 Eleanor RUSSELL U17 Bexley AC 14.68 2 377 3820819
D 4 Louise FLOWER SW Dacorum AC 11.67 1 282 3570203
HTW Women's A Hammer
G 1 Sue LAWRENCE W50 Thurrock Harriers 32.44 4 637 2800620
I 2 Kerry KINSEY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 28.87 3 587 2832334
X 3 Nicola GREGORY SW Bexley AC 24.69 2 525 2692692
D 4 Elizabeth ROBERTS SW Dacorum AC 6.55 1 105 2780245
HTW Women's B Hammer
XX 1 Amanda HOLDER W50 Bexley AC 23.08 4 500 3765871
II 2 Nancy AKYOL U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 21.83 3 479 3681134
GG 3 Jill BOOSEY W55 Thurrock Harriers 16.13 2 376 2991112
JTW Women's A Javelin
I 1 Jennifer MORGAN U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 41.02 4 818 3663987
X 2 Jessie SARGEANT U20 Bexley AC 34.43 3 734 3300735
D 3 Milly GALL U20 Dacorum AC 27.44 2 634 3498346
G 4 Caroline DREWITT SW Thurrock Harriers 22.18 1 547 3369638
JTW Women's B Javelin
XX 1 Eleanor RUSSELL U17 Bexley AC 30.41 4 678 3820819
DD 2 Hannah WHITBY U20 Dacorum AC 25.92 3 610 3570280
GG 3 Sue LAWRENCE W50 Thurrock Harriers 22.04 2 544 2800620
II 4 Nancy AKYOL U17 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 20.00 1 507 3681134
4x100 Women's 4x100m
X 1 Bexley AC SW   50.5 4 625
I 2 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring SW   50.6 3 619
G 3 Thurrock Harriers SW   51.6 2 567
D 4 Dacorum AC SW   52.2 1 537
4x400 Women's 4x400m
D 1 Dacorum AC SW   4:44.9 4 310
X 2 Bexley AC SW   4:48.4 3 285
I 3 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring SW     0 0
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
200     Aj KAMARA U17 Ips 24.6     3983961
100     Sheen JAYAWEERA U20 Ips 14.2     3765501
200     Sheen JAYAWEERA U20 Ips       3765501
100     Maliki MULLETT U17 Ips 12.4     3794901
200     Maliki MULLETT U17 Ips       3794901
LJ     Maliki MULLETT U17 Ips 5.19     3794901
100     Dalton COE SM Ips 13.0     3181622
JT     Dalton COE SM Ips 23.37     3181622
400     Ben BOWKER U17 Ips 57.2     3744588
800     Ben BOWKER U17 Ips       3744588
800     Mark GODBOLD M55 Ips 2:44.5     3506795
PV     Rob MILBURN M45 IPS 2.10     3949818
100     Marcus Aderniran U23 Thurr 11.5     0
100     Olumuyiwa ODELUSI U20 Bexley 12.2     0
400     Byran Bernard U20 Thurr 52.2     0
SP     Shaun Medlen M40 Bexley 7.31     0
SP     Jo McKeich Dac&T 9.70     0
LJ     Andy Whitney M50 Bexley 3.34     0
LJ     Paul Slater SEN Bexley 5.63     0
200     Prince Gediz U20 Bexley 25.2     0
100     Adedamola Ajayi U20 Bexley 12.6     0
200     Adedamola Ajayi U20 Bexley       0
100     Pelumi Oguntunde U20 Bexley 11.9     0
TJ     Pelumi Oguntunde U20 Bexley       0
LJ     Paul Slater SEN Bexley       0
100     Oscar North U17 Dac&T 11.6     0
LJ     Oscar North U17 Dac&T       0
200     Louie Scott U17 Dac&T 25.4     0
100     Maison Carpenter-Prout U17 Thurr 11.7     0
JT     Maison Carpenter-Prout U17 Thurr 32.87     0
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100   Sophie WEST U20 Ips 15.3     3335923
200   Sophie WEST U20 Ips       3335923
100   Phoebe ADEBAMBO U17 IPS 13.9     0
200   Phoebe ADEBAMBO U17 IPS 28.6     0
400   Isobel ALEXANDER U20 Ips 63.4     3575197
400   Kelly SMIT U20 Ips 61.7     3558340
100   Angel WRIGHT U17 IPS 13.6     0
200   Angel WRIGHT U17 IPS 28.4     0
100   Esme O'Connell U23 Dac&T 13.9     0
100   Rebecca Williams U23 Bexley 13.0     0
100   Maddie Booty U20 Thurr 13.4     0
100   Faisdat Akanji U20 Thurr 13.5     0
100   Keziah Ikpeamaeze U17 Bexley 13.5     0
100   Anne-Marie Alake U17 Bexley 14.0     0
100   Yemisi FOLAGBADE U17 Bexley 14.2     0
200   Faisdat Akanji U20 Thurr 27.8     0
200   Maddie Booty U20 Thurr 30.2     0
200   Sophie WEST U20 Ips 33.1     3335923
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
100m 1 Destiny OGALI U23 Dacorum AC 10.7 871
Hammer 1 Oliver GRAHAM U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 58.55 834
400m 1 Joseph O'HARA SM Bexley AC 49.1 818
200m 1 Destiny OGALI U23 Dacorum AC 22.1 793
100m 2 Fortune ADAH-JAHS U20 Bexley AC 11.0 769
High Jump 1 Martin LLOYD M40 Bexley AC 1.92 769
Women
High Jump 1 Katy SEALY SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 1.67 820
Javelin 1 Jennifer MORGAN U23 Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 41.02 818
High Jump 2 Zion BALLOU U20 Thurrock Harriers 1.65 799
100m 1 Emily LAMBERT SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 12.3 798
200m 1 Emily LAMBERT SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 25.6 746
Long Jump 1 Chantelle KILPATRICK SW Ipswich Harriers/Colchester & Tendring 5.22 746