Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 - Stevenage - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Brighton & Hove AC   234 O
2 Stevenage & North Herts   208 S
3 Havering AC   176 H
4 Ryston Runners   94 R
100 Men's A 100m Wind= -0.3
O 1 Tobias HAWKINS U23 Brighton & Hove AC 11.03 4 759 3160511
S 2 Jacob KINCHIN-SMITH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.24 3 692 3575427
H 3 Reece MALCOLM U17 Havering AC 11.84 2 523 3708501
  4         1 0
100 Men's B 100m Wind= -1.0
OO 1 Louis DICKSON U23 Brighton & Hove AC 11.43 4 636 3465433
SS 2 Jamie JOSEPH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.61 3 584 3767599
HH 3 Calvin SANNI U20 Havering AC 12.09 2 460 3822033
200 Men's A 200m Wind= 0.6
S 1 Jacob KINCHIN-SMITH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 22.20 4 777 3575427
O 2 Louis DICKSON U23 Brighton & Hove AC 22.27 3 766 3465433
H 3 Reece MALCOLM U17 Havering AC 23.94 2 531 3708501
200 Men's B 200m Wind= 0.6
OO 1 Kyle ROMANS U20 Brighton & Hove AC 22.87 4 676 3993694
HH 2 Calvin SANNI U20 Havering AC 24.63 3 448 3822033
400 Men's A 400m
O 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 50.61 4 726 3236735
H 2 Shane HART U20 Havering AC 52.97 3 596 3644823
S 3 Adam PRICE U20 Stevenage & North Herts 59.52 2 308 3773907
RR 4 Chris BALMER M40 Ryston Runners 76.98 1 3 2999506
400 Men's B 400m
OO 1 Daniel KOLOSOV U23 Brighton & Hove AC 53.37 4 575 4036854
HH 2 Owen FISHER U17 Havering AC 55.60 3 467 3709488
SS 3 Alex PICKARD U20 Stevenage & North Herts 61.17 2 253 3493439
R 4 Nigel KENNY M55 Ryston Runners 67.02 1 105 3841243
800 Men's A 800m
O 1 Henry YELLING U20 Brighton & Hove AC 2:00.49 4 689 3462740
H 2 Louis BERRETT U23 Havering AC 2:03.37 3 617 3623727
SS 3 Christopher WESTCOTT M45 Stevenage & North Herts 2:12.23 2 427 2943317
R 4 Chris BALMER M40 Ryston Runners 2:41.50 1 68 2999506
800 Men's B 800m
OO 1 Paul HOWARD M40 Brighton & Hove AC 2:03.37 4 617 3033374
S 2 Adam SEARLE SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:17.45 3 333 2729452
HH 3 James STEWART SM Havering AC 2:38.28 2 90 3020818
RR 4 Nigel KENNY M55 Ryston Runners 2:52.66 1 19 3841243
1500 Men's A 1500m
H 1 James STEWART SM Havering AC 4:22.22 4 544 3020818
O 2 Finley HURREN SM Brighton & Hove AC 4:24.99 3 517 3572932
S 3 Tyler WANNERTON U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4:31.58 2 456 3743146
R 4 Chris BALMER M40 Ryston Runners 4:54.54 1 281 2999506
1500 Men's B 1500m
SS 1 Christopher WESTCOTT M45 Stevenage & North Herts 4:32.15 4 451 2943317
HH 2 Nathan HART U17 Havering AC 4:38.91 3 395 3771554
OO 3 Cameron DUNN SM Brighton & Hove AC 4:45.87 2 341 3993819
RR 4 Nigel KENNY M55 Ryston Runners 6:03.68 1 22 3841243
5000 Men's A 5000m
O 1 Cameron DUNN SM Brighton & Hove AC 17:01.45 4 485 3993819
H 2 Daniel MEREDITH M45 Havering AC 17:37.20 3 403 3462864
R 3 Chris BALMER M40 Ryston Runners 17:44.74 2 386 2999506
5000 Men's B 5000m
HH 1 Matthew BLAND M55 Havering AC 18:14.99 4 324 2724671
OO 2 Otis FARMER U20 Brighton & Hove AC 18:30.40 3 294 3236725
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.4
O 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 15.25 4 827 3236735
SS 2 Jake SUTTON U20 Stevenage & North Herts 17.08 3 632 3867977
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 23.32 2 159 2666518
110H Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.4
OO 1 Stevie KASPARIS U23 Brighton & Hove AC 17.52 4 589 3371482
S 2 Dylan BAINES U23 Stevenage & North Herts 17.76 3 566 3504702
RR 3 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 26.67 2 32 2685509
400H Men's A 400mH
O 1 Stevie KASPARIS U23 Brighton & Hove AC 61.00 4 644 3371482
S 2 Jake SUTTON U20 Stevenage & North Herts 65.71 3 505 3867977
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 86.16 2 91 2666518
400H Men's B 400mH
SS 1 Adam SEARLE SM Stevenage & North Herts 87.60 4 74 2729452
2000SC Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
O 1 Henry YELLING U20 Brighton & Hove AC 6:35.37 4 703 3462740
S 2 William GALLIFORD U17 Stevenage & North Herts 6:41.98 3 666 3862248
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 7:10.56 2 516 2666518
H 4 Oliver TAYLOR-BUSH U17 Havering AC 7:16.78 1 486 3833988
2000SC Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
SS 1 Adam SEARLE SM Stevenage & North Herts 7:22.76 4 458 2729452
OO 2 Otis FARMER U20 Brighton & Hove AC 8:13.51 3 257 3236725
HJ Men's A High Jump
OO 1 Thomas WELLS U20 Brighton & Hove AC 1.90 4 753 3581879
R 2 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 1.70 3 589 2685509
H 3 Oliver TAYLOR-BUSH U17 Havering AC 1.65 2 547 3833988
S 4 Jamie JOSEPH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.50 1 423 3767599
HJ Men's B High Jump
O 1 Torin SEAGROVE U20 Brighton & Hove AC 1.75 4 630 3704904
HH 2 Aaron FRESHWATER U23 Havering AC 1.65 3 547 3260351
RR 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 1.55 2 465 2666518
PV Men's A Pole Vault
S 1 Dylan BAINES U23 Stevenage & North Herts 3.40 4 598 3504702
H 2 Mark BISHOP M55 Havering AC 3.30 3 575 2724669
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 2.90 2 483 2666518
PV Men's B Pole Vault
SS 1 Bobby PITMAN U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.90 4 483 3743151
HH 2 Arron BONNING M45 Havering AC 2.70 3 436 2724676
RR 3 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 2.50 2 389 2685509
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
S 1 Dylan BAINES U23 Stevenage & North Herts 6.31 4   709 3504702
H 2 Patrick MCLEAN-TATTAN U20 Havering AC 6.17 3   681 3582793
OO 3 Thomas WELLS U20 Brighton & Hove AC 5.80 2   609 3581879
RR 4 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 5.48 1   547 2685509
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
SS 1 Jake SUTTON U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5.43 4   537 3867977
O 2 Thomas ALEXANDER U17 Brighton & Hove AC 5.09 3   471 4034220
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 4.98 2   450 2666518
HH 4 Karl TUCKER SM Havering AC 3.04 1   90 2971936
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
SS 1 Jacob KINCHIN-SMITH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.54 4   705 3575427
O 2 Thomas ALEXANDER U17 Brighton & Hove AC 11.86 3   636 4034220
RR 3 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 11.12 2   559 2685509
H 4 Arron BONNING M45 Havering AC 10.52 1   494 2724676
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
OO 1 Torin SEAGROVE U20 Brighton & Hove AC 11.01 4   547 3704904
S 2 Dylan BAINES U23 Stevenage & North Herts 10.03 3   439 3504702
HH 3 Owen FISHER U17 Havering AC 8.74 2   283 3709488
SP Men's A Shot Putt
O 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 10.64 4 604 3236735
H 2 Mark BISHOP M55 Havering AC 9.63 3 530 2724669
SS 3 Oscar JOPP SM Stevenage & North Herts 9.55 2 524 3402216
R 4 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 9.40 1 513 2685509
SP Men's B Shot Putt
RR 1 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 9.10 4 490 2666518
OO 2 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove AC 8.56 3 447 3577713
HH 3 Arron BONNING M45 Havering AC 8.52 2 443 2724676
S 4 Barry MAINSTONE M45 Stevenage & North Herts 8.07 1 405 2685050
DT Men's A Discus
H 1 Patrick MCLEAN-TATTAN U20 Havering AC 36.19 4 657 3582793
OO 2 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove AC 36.09 3 656 3577713
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 32.76 2 602 2666518
S 4 Oscar JOPP SM Stevenage & North Herts 28.15 1 523 3402216
DT Men's B Discus
O 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 35.05 4 639 3236735
HH 2 Toby BISHOP U20 Havering AC 28.80 3 535 3372636
SS 3 Bobby PITMAN U17 Stevenage & North Herts 25.66 2 476 3743151
RR 4 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 22.86 1 420 2685509
HT Men's A Hammer
RR 1 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 28.46 4 508 2666518
S 2 Steve FEELY M55 Stevenage & North Herts 25.87 3 472 2976967
O 3 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove AC 22.45 2 421 3577713
H 4 Mark BISHOP M55 Havering AC 21.31 1 402 2724669
HT Men's B Hammer
HH 1 Arron BONNING M45 Havering AC 18.46 4 354 2724676
R 2 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 15.23 3 291 2685509
SS 3 Barry MAINSTONE M45 Stevenage & North Herts 15.21 2 291 2685050
OO 4 Thomas WELLS U20 Brighton & Hove AC 10.90 1 184 3581879
JT Men's A Javelin
O 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 55.72 4 796 3236735
S 2 Oscar JOPP SM Stevenage & North Herts 42.56 3 626 3402216
R 3 Rob SIMMONDS SM Ryston Runners 41.82 2 616 2666518
H 4 Patrick MCLEAN-TATTAN U20 Havering AC 40.68 1 600 3582793
JT Men's B Javelin
OO 1 Arpad VERMES SM Brighton & Hove AC 33.64 4 499 3577713
HH 2 Mark BISHOP M55 Havering AC 32.97 3 489 2724669
RR 3 Gareth HUNT SM Ryston Runners 26.56 2 388 2685509
SS 4 Steve MAYFIELD M55 Stevenage & North Herts 24.72 1 357 2811721
4x100 Men's 4x100m
O 1 Brighton & Hove AC SM   43.62 4 613
S 2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   46.07 3 407
4x400 Men's 4x400m
O 1 Brighton & Hove AC SM   3:34.07 4 480
H 2 Havering AC SM   3:52.26 3 249
S 3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   4:02.68 2 152
100 Women's A 100m Wind= -0.8
O 1 Hannah CHILDS U23 Brighton & Hove AC 12.72 4 704 3251127
H 2 Chizara OKOCHA U17 Havering AC 13.27 3 590 3743342
S 3 Corazon DA'SILVA U17 Stevenage & North Herts 13.89 2 476 4036769
R 4 Shannon WHEATLEY U17 Ryston Runners 15.34 1 264 3832137
100 Women's B 100m Wind= +0.8
HH 1 Emma RAMSDEN U20 Havering AC 13.16 4 612 3253035
SS 2 Jenny COTTER W45 Stevenage & North Herts 14.99 3 308 3605482
OO 3 Lorraine KIRBY W50 Brighton & Hove AC 15.89 2 202 3754742
RR 4 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 16.92 1 111 2781883
200 Women's A 200m Wind=  
S 1 Lucy BAVERSTOCK U17 Stevenage & North Herts 27.16 4 593 3900839
H 2 Emma RAMSDEN U20 Havering AC 27.38 3 573 3253035
O 3 Libby RUSSELL U17 Brighton & Hove AC 31.33 2 285 3788789
200 Women's B 200m Wind=  
SS 1 Corazon DA'SILVA U17 Stevenage & North Herts 27.90 4 527 4036769
HH 2 Rachel KERR SW Havering AC 29.90 3 375 2724817
OO 3 Lorraine KIRBY W50 Brighton & Hove AC 34.20 2 149 3754742
400 Women's A 400m
O 1 Libby RUSSELL U17 Brighton & Hove AC 62.91 4 574 3788789
H 2 Nina BRENNAN SW Havering AC 64.91 3 507 2724680
S 3 Kirsten MORLEY U17 Stevenage & North Herts 66.34 2 461 3945363
400 Women's B 400m
OO 1 Emily MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove AC 63.14 4 566 3479631
SS 2 Sandra REED W55 Stevenage & North Herts 73.39 3 271 2660942
HH 3 Rachel KERR SW Havering AC 74.06 2 255 2724817
800 Women's A 800m
O 1 Emily MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove AC 2:23.72 4 659 3479631
H 2 Madeline BARKER U20 Havering AC 2:24.35 3 648 3579360
S 3 Christine FEELY W60 Stevenage & North Herts 2:54.83 2 260 2724324
800 Women's B 800m
OO 1 Nicole BLEASDALE U17 Brighton & Hove AC 2:29.13 4 576 3776056
HH 2 Freya LONG U17 Havering AC 2:38.92 3 441 3667862
1500 Women's A 1500m
O 1 Ciara MUZIO U20 Brighton & Hove AC 5:08.60 4 566 3479632
R 2 Penny SIMMONDS SW Ryston Runners 6:24.38 3 161 3552533
S 3 Jenny COTTER W45 Stevenage & North Herts 6:42.42 2 102 3605482
1500 Women's B 1500m
OO 1 Xanthe COX U17 Brighton & Hove AC 5:20.56 4 486 3836592
3000 Women's A 3000m
R 1 Penny SIMMONDS SW Ryston Runners 13:08.43 4 238 3552533
O 2 Manjula MOON W45 Brighton & Hove AC 13:10.17 3 234 2715004
S 3 Jenny COTTER W45 Stevenage & North Herts 13:43.44 2 168 3605482
3000 Women's B 3000m
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= 0.9
H 1 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Havering AC 14.51 4 861 2725000
S 2 Shannon RAPACCHI SW Stevenage & North Herts 17.57 3 562 2729440
O 3 Yutong ZHANG U23 Brighton & Hove AC 17.85 2 538 4037059
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind= 0.9
HH 1 Felicity CLARKE SW Havering AC 17.16 4 599 2829555
SS 2 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 18.04 3 521 2910878
OO 3 Jo WILDING W45 Brighton & Hove AC 20.35 2 341 3771501
400HW Women's A 400mH
H 1 Felicity CLARKE SW Havering AC 63.41 4 823 2829555
S 2 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 77.62 3 452 2910878
O 3 Jo WILDING W45 Brighton & Hove AC 80.20 2 394 3771501
400HW Women's B 400mH
HH 1 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Havering AC 65.26 4 770 2725000
OO 2 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove AC 82.33 3 349 3093892
SS 3 Sandra REED W55 Stevenage & North Herts 84.86 2 298 2660942
2000SCW Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
H 1 Natalie SEWELL U20 Havering AC 7:42.55 4 623 3633672
SS 2 Christine FEELY W60 Stevenage & North Herts 9:58.75 3 168 2724324
O 3 Manjula MOON W45 Brighton & Hove AC 10:07.36 2 149 2715004
2000SCW Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
S 1 Jenny COTTER W45 Stevenage & North Herts 11:10.05 4 48 3605482
HJ Women's A High Jump
O 1 Julia MACHIN W50 Brighton & Hove AC 1.55 4 692 2867001
S 2 Shannon RAPACCHI SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.55 3 692 2729440
H 3 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Havering AC 1.55 2 692 2725000
R 4 Shannon WHEATLEY U17 Ryston Runners 1.25 1 371 3832137
HJ Women's B High Jump
OO 1 Libby RUSSELL U17 Brighton & Hove AC 1.50 4 638 3788789
SS 2 Aimie TAYLOR U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.40 3 531 3594874
RR 3 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 1.20 2 318 2781883
HH 4 Rachel KERR SW Havering AC 1.00 1 106 2724817
PV Women's A Pole Vault
SS 1 Aimie TAYLOR U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2.80 4 615 3594874
H 2 Claire BRENNAN W40 Havering AC 2.10 3 422 2667112
PV Women's B Pole Vault
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
O 1 Tani SONOIKI U17 Brighton & Hove AC 5.14 4   727 3954030
S 2 Shannon RAPACCHI SW Stevenage & North Herts 4.60 3   598 2729440
H 3 Liana CONSTABLE U17 Havering AC 4.17 2   497 3980396
R 4 Shannon WHEATLEY U17 Ryston Runners 3.73 1   395 3832137
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
OO 1 Amber PURCELL U17 Brighton & Hove AC 4.97 4   686 3500152
SS 2 Martina BARBER SW Stevenage & North Herts 4.53 3   582 2729373
RR 3 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 3.59 2   363 2781883
HH 4 Rachel KERR SW Havering AC 3.53 1   349 2724817
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
O 1 Amber PURCELL U17 Brighton & Hove AC 10.61 4   709 3500152
S 2 Lucy BAVERSTOCK U17 Stevenage & North Herts 10.43 3   689 3900839
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
OO 1 Kelsey SUTHERLAND U23 Brighton & Hove AC 10.08 4   650 3347711
SS 2 Aimie TAYLOR U20 Stevenage & North Herts 8.80 3   504 3594874
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
S 1 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 10.55 4 724 2910878
O 2 Julia MACHIN W50 Brighton & Hove AC 9.93 3 683 2867001
H 3 Nina BRENNAN SW Havering AC 7.51 2 506 2724680
R 4 Rebecca TUFF SW Ryston Runners 7.36 1 494 2781838
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
SS 1 Libby TAYLOR U23 Stevenage & North Herts 9.03 4 621 3258193
OO 2 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove AC 8.65 3 594 3119540
HH 3 Claire BRENNAN W40 Havering AC 7.04 2 468 2667112
RR 4 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 6.12 1 385 2781883
DTW Women's A Discus
S 1 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 31.02 4 687 2910878
H 2 Katie ENNIS U17 Havering AC 30.25 3 675 3645965
O 3 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove AC 29.20 2 660 3119540
R 4 Rebecca TUFF SW Ryston Runners 18.96 1 479 2781838
DTW Women's B Discus
SS 1 Libby TAYLOR U23 Stevenage & North Herts 28.16 4 644 3258193
HH 2 Tilly BUNN U17 Havering AC 25.04 3 593 3797663
OO 3 Julia MACHIN W50 Brighton & Hove AC 22.89 2 556 2867001
RR 4 Marlene SIMMONDS W75 Ryston Runners 13.36 1 338 2781826
HTW Women's A Hammer
S 1 Libby TAYLOR U23 Stevenage & North Herts 45.54 4 798 3258193
H 2 Katie ENNIS U17 Havering AC 30.65 3 612 3645965
O 3 Sarah HEWITT W45 Brighton & Hove AC 24.96 2 529 3119540
R 4 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 21.11 1 467 2781883
HTW Women's B Hammer
SS 1 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 26.89 4 558 2910878
RR 2 Rebecca TUFF SW Ryston Runners 18.93 3 429 2781838
OO 3 Julia MACHIN W50 Brighton & Hove AC 16.27 2 379 2867001
HH 4 Nina BRENNAN SW Havering AC 16.25 1 378 2724680
JTW Women's A Javelin
S 1 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 38.00 4 781 2910878
H 2 Emily FESSEY COOK U17 Havering AC 28.03 3 643 4000075
O 3 Julia MACHIN W50 Brighton & Hove AC 26.15 2 614 2867001
R 4 Rebecca TUFF SW Ryston Runners 18.27 1 473 2781838
JTW Women's B Javelin
OO 1 Aneira FERRAR-DANIEL SW Brighton & Hove AC 25.52 4 603 3093892
SS 2 Libby TAYLOR U23 Stevenage & North Herts 21.37 3 532 3258193
HH 3 Claire BRENNAN W40 Havering AC 15.33 2 409 2667112
RR 4 Gaye CLARKE W60 Ryston Runners 12.73 1 342 2781883
4x100 Women's 4x100m
H 1 Havering AC SW   53.14 4 490
O 2 Brighton & Hove AC SW   53.47 3 474
S 3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   55.57 2 378
4x400 Women's 4x400m
O 1 Brighton & Hove AC SW   4:22.68 4 481
H 2 Havering AC SW   4:28.66 3 432
S 3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   5:08.06 2 165
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Michael SHAW U20 B&H 11.62 -2.1   3186753
100 2 Daniel KOLOSOV U23 B&H 11.96 -2.1   4036854
100 3 Prince ONWUEGBUZIE U17 SNH 12.60 -2.1   4033925
100 4 Rhys SAMUEL SM SNH 12.61 -2.1   7046415
100 1 Noah GRANT-BARWIS U20 B&H 11.44 0.0   3981738
100 2 Kyle ROMANS U20 B&H 11.60 0.0   3993694
100 3 Danny GIUSTINIANI U20 B&H 11.62 0.0   3479628
100 4 Bobby PITMAN U17 SNH 11.79 0.0   3743151
200 1 Danny GIUSTINIANI U20 B&H 23.20 -0.6   3479628
200 2 Louis BERRETT U23 Have 24.49 -0.6   3623727
200 3 Prince ONWUEGBUZIE U17 SNH 25.28 -0.6   4033925
200 4 Rhys SAMUEL SM SNH 25.47 -0.6   7046415
DT     Steve MAYFIELD M55 SNH 19.21     2811721
400 1 Jason JEFFERY SM B&H 53.65     2759337
400 2 Calvin SANNI U20 Have 55.34     3822033
400 3 Paul HOWARD V40 B&H 55.61     0
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 5 Mae HARDY U17 B&H 2:41.70     0
100 1 Cassie CAMPBELL U17 Have 13.15 +1.9   3804974
100 2 Liana CONSTABLE U17 Have 13.66 +1.9   3980396
100 3 Yutong ZHANG U23 B&H 14.62 +1.9   0
LJ   Aneira FARRAR-DANIEL SW B&H 4.89     0
TJ   Tani SONOIKI U17 B&H 11.07     0
JTW   Sarah HEWITT V45 B&H 17.88     0
200 1 Cassie CAMPBELL U17 Have 27.06 +0.7   3804974
1500 2 Marnie BUTLER U17 B&H 5:18.92     0
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
110mH 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 15.25 827
Javelin 1 Bradley EISNOR SM Brighton & Hove AC 55.72 796
200m 1 Jacob KINCHIN-SMITH U20 Stevenage & North Herts 22.20 777
200m 2 Louis DICKSON U23 Brighton & Hove AC 22.27 766
100m 1 Tobias HAWKINS U23 Brighton & Hove AC 11.03 759
High Jump 1 Thomas WELLS U20 Brighton & Hove AC 1.90 753
Women
100mH 1 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Havering AC 14.51 861
400mH 1 Felicity CLARKE SW Havering AC 63.41 823
Hammer 1 Libby TAYLOR U23 Stevenage & North Herts 45.54 798
Javelin 1 Kerry MURCH SW Stevenage & North Herts 38.00 781
400mH 1 Chloe WILLIAMS SW Havering AC 65.26 770
Long Jump 1 Tani SONOIKI U17 Brighton & Hove AC 5.14 727