Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - West London - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   256 V
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   217 W
3 City of Norwich   142.5 N
4 Tonbridge AC   93.5 T
100 Men's A 100m Wind= 2.5
vv 1 Joel HOUSLIN U20 Thames Valley Harriers 10.87 4 812 3692888
w 2 Pelumi BABALOLA U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.91 3 798 3871607
t 3 Robert HENDERSON SM Tonbridge AC 11.26 2 686 3228874
n 4 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 11.33 1 665 3574217
100 Men's B 100m Wind= 2.5
v 1 Oluwole ORIMOLOYE U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.05 4 752 3796839
ww 2 Michael LOUISE SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.25 3 689 2973441
tt 3 Leonardo THOMAS U17 Tonbridge AC 11.62 2 582 4002484
nn 4 Robbie DALRYMPLE U17 City of Norwich 11.75 1 546 3775796
200 Men's A 200m Wind= 1.1
v 1 Joel HOUSLIN U20 Thames Valley Harriers 21.82 4 838 3692888
w 2 Pelumi BABALOLA U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.05 3 801 3871607
nn 3 Adam HERRING SM City of Norwich 23.52 2 585 2951017
t 4 Zac BEASTY U20 Tonbridge AC 23.82 1 546 3572044
200 Men's B 200m Wind= 1.1
vv 1 Oluwole ORIMOLOYE U23 Thames Valley Harriers 22.70 4 701 3796839
n 2 Ethan ELLIS U17 City of Norwich 23.52 3 585 3811422
ww 3 David DAGOGO-JACK U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.17 2 502 4031467
tt 4 Dante MCNICHOL U17 Tonbridge AC 24.81 1 428 3822782
400 Men's A 400m
w 1 Nunu NJOROGE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.03 4 702 3903708
t 2 Sean MOLLOY SM Tonbridge AC 51.03 3 702 2809937
v 3 Tomasz KOSCIUSZKO SM Thames Valley Harriers 51.75 2 661 3993603
n 4 Daniel WILLIAMS U20 City of Norwich 55.24 1 484 3290770
400 Men's B 400m
ww 1 Nick MANNKE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.51 4 620 3626313
tt 2 Jordan CHAMBERS SM Tonbridge AC 52.64 3 613 3723937
vv 3 Niki FAULKNER SM Thames Valley Harriers 53.92 2 547 2692676
nn 4 Robbie DALRYMPLE U17 City of Norwich 57.48 1 386 3775796
800 Men's A 800m
t 1 Jordan CHAMBERS SM Tonbridge AC 1:55.24 4 834 3723937
v 2 Niki FAULKNER SM Thames Valley Harriers 1:58.14 3 753 2692676
nn 3 Thomas PALMER U23 City of Norwich 2:00.33 2 694 3510727
w 4 Victory MABUNGU SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:08.00 1 512 3640941
800 Men's B 800m
vv 1 Chris WILLIAMS SM Thames Valley Harriers 1:59.52 4 715 7041669
tt 2 Angus CURRIE U20 Tonbridge AC 2:04.54 3 591 3591968
ww 3 Satvik NATH U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:14.40 2 386 3834798
1500 Men's A 1500m
w 1 Alex TOVEY SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:57.08 4 825 2771029
v 2 Hugo CAYSSIALS SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:04.51 3 735 2940928
nn 3 Zak HOUGHTON U20 City of Norwich 4:10.84 2 663 3504372
t 4 George HOPKINS U17 Tonbridge AC 4:27.04 1 498 3649420
1500 Men's B 1500m
ww 1 Marcus SHANTRY U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:10.20 4 669 3252921
vv 2 Robert VALLANCE SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:15.22 3 615 3080463
n 3 Edward WHITING U23 City of Norwich 4:39.37 2 391 3282467
5000 Men's A 5000m
w 1 Tom BAINS SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15:28.68 4 729 2946069
nn 2 Gary CRUSH M40 City of Norwich 15:39.95 3 697 3702939
v 3 Mohamed ABDULLAHI SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:46.51 2 382 412345
5000 Men's B 5000m
n 1 Edward WHITING U23 City of Norwich 15:57.08 4 649 3282467
vv 2 Manuel DA SILVA M40 Thames Valley Harriers 18:27.43 3 300 2765761
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= 1.5
v 1 Marco SINISCALCHI SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.52 4 797 3941208
w 2 Michael LOUISE SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.16 3 727 2973441
110H Men's B 110mH Wind= 1.5
vv 1 Alan YAU SM Thames Valley Harriers 16.20 4 723 4010756
400H Men's A 400mH
w 1 Tyri DONOVAN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.77 4 1001 3181897
vv 2 Andrew Dami AJUBE SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.22 3 836 3135079
400H Men's B 400mH
v 1 Marco SINISCALCHI SM Thames Valley Harriers 56.73 4 784 3941208
2000SC Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
v 1 Oliver NEWTON SM Thames Valley Harriers 6:06.84 4 879 3144514
nn 2 Thomas PALMER U23 City of Norwich 7:17.07 3 485 3510727
2000SC Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
vv 1 Jirka KUCERA SM Thames Valley Harriers 6:43.73 4 656 4013649
HJ Men's A High Jump
v 1 Michael ADEKUNLE SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.95 4 794 3141917
t 2 Zac BEASTY U20 Tonbridge AC 1.85 3 712 3572044
w 3 Peter MORENO SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.80 2 671 3418454
n 4 Dean FOX U23 City of Norwich 1.75 1 630 3398921
HJ Men's B High Jump
vv 1 Noor-Eldin MAHMOUD U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.95 4 794 3544321
nn 2 Noah SMITH U17 City of Norwich 1.70 3 589 3883583
tt 3 Dante MCNICHOL U17 Tonbridge AC 1.65 2 547 3822782
ww 4 David DAGOGO-JACK U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.60 1 506 4031467
PV Men's A Pole Vault
v 1 Philip KASTNER U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4.30 4 799 3706499
ww 2 Jack STAUNTON U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.90 3 710 3700347
n =3 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 3.30 1.5 575 3574217
t =3 Tom WALKER U17 Tonbridge AC 3.30 1.5 575 3822786
PV Men's B Pole Vault
tt 1 Ian CRAWLEY M55 Tonbridge AC 3.10 4 529 3445766
vv 2 Jirka KUCERA SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.10 3 529 4013649
nn 3 Ethan ELLIS U17 City of Norwich 2.70 2 436 3811422
w 4 Peter MORENO SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.10 1 294 3418454
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
v 1 Joel BRIGHT-DAVIES SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.64 4   774 3306663
ww 2 Demari GUMBS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.49 3   744 3822380
n 3 Ethan ELLIS U17 City of Norwich 6.40 2   726 3811422
tt 4 Joe STONE U17 Tonbridge AC 6.21 1   689 3458301
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
w 1 Anthony ROBINS-KENT U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.04 4   656 3532987
vv 2 Alan YAU SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.00 3   648 4010756
t 3 Dante MCNICHOL U17 Tonbridge AC 5.77 2   603 3822782
nn 4 Ryan WOOD U17 City of Norwich 5.66 1   582 3648995
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
v 1 Solomon EKOKU U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.43 4   694 3986749
nn 2 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 12.31 3   682 3574217
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
n 1 Ryan WOOD U17 City of Norwich 12.27 4   678 3648995
vv 2 Alan YAU SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.90 3   640 4010756
SP Men's A Shot Putt
vv 1 Philip KASTNER U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.05 4 762 3706499
n 2 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 11.70 3 676 2956762
w 3 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.62 2 602 2916341
t 4 Ian CRAWLEY M55 Tonbridge AC 9.12 1 491 3445766
SP Men's B Shot Putt
v 1 Steve WHYTE M55 Thames Valley Harriers 10.04 4 561 2920956
ww 2 Michael LOUISE SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.11 3 409 2973441
tt 3 Milton MCNICHOL JR M45 Tonbridge AC 7.73 2 375 3972087
nn 4 Robert LEEDER M55 City of Norwich 6.72 1 277 3382459
DT Men's A Discus
nn 1 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 37.16 4 672 3574217
vv 2 Philip KASTNER U23 Thames Valley Harriers 36.60 3 664 3706499
w 3 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.20 2 505 2916341
t 4 Ian CRAWLEY M55 Tonbridge AC 25.58 1 475 3445766
DT Men's B Discus
n 1 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 35.76 4 650 2956762
v 2 Steve WHYTE M55 Thames Valley Harriers 32.92 3 605 2920956
tt 3 Milton MCNICHOL JR M45 Tonbridge AC 21.77 2 396 3972087
ww 4 Demari GUMBS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19.82 1 352 3822380
HT Men's A Hammer
w 1 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 44.91 4 701 2916341
v 2 Steve WHYTE M55 Thames Valley Harriers 42.67 3 678 2920956
n 3 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 33.97 2 578 2956762
tt 4 Milton MCNICHOL JR M45 Tonbridge AC 16.90 1 325 3972087
HT Men's B Hammer
vv 1 Artur JURGENSON SM Thames Valley Harriers 20.42 4 388 3545845
JT Men's A Javelin
v 1 Gavin JOHNSON ASSOON SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.79 4 821 2809660
w 2 Demari GUMBS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 34.71 3 515 3822380
n 3 Ryan WOOD U17 City of Norwich 29.20 2 431 3648995
JT Men's B Javelin
vv 1 Artur JURGENSON SM Thames Valley Harriers 47.48 4 692 3545845
ww 2 Nick MANNKE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.44 3 435 3626313
nn 3 Rian SNELL U20 City of Norwich 17.17 2 215 3738333
4x100 Men's 4x100m
v 1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   43.51 4 623
w 2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   45.30 3 467
n 3 City of Norwich SM   46.23 2 395
4x400 Men's 4x400m
w 1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:25.27 4 621
v 2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:29.39 3 553
n 3 City of Norwich SM   4:11.05 2 92
100 Women's A 100m Wind= -0.3
n 1 Lily BRADLEY U17 City of Norwich 12.39 4 778 3829600
w 2 Jess ARMAH SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.67 3 715 3087884
v 3 Mia GREY U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.99 2 646 3945745
tt 4 Angie CRUSH W45 Tonbridge AC 17.24 1 89 3659588
100 Women's B 100m Wind= -0.3
vv 1 Sarah GIBBS SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.21 4 602 4037228
ww 2 Maisie SLANEY U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.23 3 598 3952406
nn 3 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 14.18 2 427 3304371
t 4 Grazia MANZOTTI W50 Tonbridge AC 18.23 1 39 3156783
200 Women's A 200m Wind= -1.8
n 1 Lily BRADLEY U17 City of Norwich 25.54 4 753 3829600
w 2 Jess ARMAH SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.63 3 743 3087884
vv 3 Katie SHERLOCK U20 Thames Valley Harriers 27.20 2 589 3984953
200 Women's B 200m Wind= -1.8
nn 1 Hannah PAIN U20 City of Norwich 26.91 4 616 3574214
ww 2 Tyra COKER U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.95 3 612 3796590
v 3 Olivia SPARKS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 27.59 2 554 3580780
400 Women's A 400m
ww 1 Anna BABIS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 59.26 4 709 3767250
v 2 Katie SHERLOCK U20 Thames Valley Harriers 62.02 3 606 3984953
n 3 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 71.14 2 326 3670221
400 Women's B 400m
w 1 Charlotte DEWAR U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.39 4 666 3572704
vv 2 Olivia SPARKS U17 Thames Valley Harriers 63.21 3 564 3580780
nn 3 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 81.51 2 117 3164529
800 Women's A 800m
v 1 Madeline CASEY U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:16.59 4 777 3545537
w 2 Summer CHAPMAN U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:20.62 3 710 3624342
n 4 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 2:46.46 1 348 3670221
800 Women's B 800m
ww 1 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:22.10 4 685 2870480
vv 2 Daisy JOWERS SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:59.71 3 214 3981934
nn 3 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 3:02.34 2 192 3164529
1500 Women's A 1500m
v 1 Chloe BAKER SW Thames Valley Harriers 4:50.40 4 700 3707598
w 2 Amber CLARKE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:56.70 3 652 3993473
t 3 Ella AYDEN U20 Tonbridge AC 5:42.05 2 357 3872685
1500 Women's B 1500m
vv 1 Anna KELLY U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:18.68 4 498 3755091
ww 2 Lily ROLFE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:19.46 3 493 3374440
tt 3 Grazia MANZOTTI W50 Tonbridge AC 6:12.23 2 210 3156783
3000 Women's A 3000m
v 1 Stephanie AINLEY SW Thames Valley Harriers 10:54.26 4 612 2765698
t 2 Maria HESLOP W50 Tonbridge AC 11:09.93 3 560 2974004
w 3 Isabelle RAYNER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:38.68 2 470 3177517
n 4 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 14:01.27 1 137 3164529
3000 Women's B 3000m
tt 1 Ella AYDEN U20 Tonbridge AC 12:04.50 4 395 3872685
vv 2 Nathalie PODDER SW Thames Valley Harriers 14:44.54 3 74 4002351
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.3
w 1 Isla BROWN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.63 4 648 3572684
n 2 Hannah PAIN U20 City of Norwich 17.12 3 602 3574214
t 3 Simone BAXTER SW Tonbridge AC 18.57 2 477 2833672
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind= 0.2
ww 1 Joy LISNEY SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.56 4 563 3144893
nn 2 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 21.20 3 283 3304371
vv 3 Fran LOU W40 Thames Valley Harriers 27.14 2 23 3400182
400HW Women's A 400mH
ww 1 Joy LISNEY SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.77 4 784 3144893
t 2 Simone BAXTER SW Tonbridge AC 92.24 3 168 2833672
vv 3 Fran LOU W40 Thames Valley Harriers 93.17 2 154 3400182
400HW Women's B 400mH
w 1 Isla BROWN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.07 4 747 3572684
v 2 Daisy JOWERS SW Thames Valley Harriers 100.26 3 62 3981934
2000SCW Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
vv 1 Emily CARROLL SW Thames Valley Harriers 7:24.02 4 708 4013654
ww 2 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:56.01 3 564 2870480
n 3 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 9:57.65 2 170 3164529
2000SCW Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
v 1 Stephanie AINLEY SW Thames Valley Harriers 7:33.40 4 664 2765698
w 2 Isabelle RAYNER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:20.64 3 464 3177517
HJ Women's A High Jump
v 1 Pippa ROGAN SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.81 4 971 2703050
ww 2 Charlotte DEWAR U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 3 638 3572704
n 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 1.40 2 531 3276372
HJ Women's B High Jump
nn 1 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 1.40 4 531 3670221
w 2 Natalia WLOCZEWSKA U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.40 3 531 3976625
vv 3 Clara BROOKE U17 Thames Valley Harriers 1.35 2 478 3796765
PV Women's A Pole Vault
w 1 Jessica ROBINSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.80 4 877 2984682
v 2 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2.30 3 478 3969712
t 3 Angie CRUSH W45 Tonbridge AC 2.10 2 422 3659588
PV Women's B Pole Vault
ww 1 Erin REES U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 4 668 3700007
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
vv 1 Pippa ROGAN SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.30 4   765 2703050
t 2 Lucinda WHITE U20 Tonbridge AC 5.03 3   700 3493388
n 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 4.99 2   691 3276372
w 4 Charlotte DEWAR U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.74 1   631 3572704
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
v 1 Kerstin POHLMANN SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.27 4   758 3820876
nn 2 Hannah PAIN U20 City of Norwich 4.63 3   605 3574214
ww 3 Damilola OMORODION U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.46 2   333 3953342
tt 4 Angie CRUSH W45 Tonbridge AC 2.99 1   227 3659588
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
v 1 Kerstin POHLMANN SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.92 4   744 3820876
w 2 Sarah MELBOURNE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.87 3   738 2804068
n 3 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 9.70 2   607 3304371
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
ww 1 Damilola OMORODION U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.72 4   610 3953342
nn 2 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 9.24 3   555 3276372
vv 3 Sarah STEPHEN U23 Thames Valley Harriers 7.69 2   372 3969712
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
w 1 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.27 4 770 3866581
v 2 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.01 3 753 2977886
t 3 Charlotte NICHOLLS SW Tonbridge AC 9.10 2 626 2671062
n 4 Hannah PAIN U20 City of Norwich 8.36 1 572 3574214
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
ww 1 Amy HOLDER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.62 4 728 2703100
vv 2 Laurensa BRITANE SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.96 3 685 3122479
tt 3 Lucinda WHITE U20 Tonbridge AC 9.08 2 625 3493388
nn 4 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 7.17 1 479 3276372
DTW Women's A Discus
w 1 Amy HOLDER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.39 4 955 2703100
v 2 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 44.44 3 858 2977886
t 3 Charlotte NICHOLLS SW Tonbridge AC 25.08 2 594 2671062
n 4 Steph PAIN W45 City of Norwich 17.04 1 436 3504854
DTW Women's B Discus
vv 1 Laurensa BRITANE SW Thames Valley Harriers 37.69 4 777 3122479
ww 2 Rachael DENTON-SNAPE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 30.71 3 682 3153280
tt 3 Katie WILLIS U20 Tonbridge AC 21.71 2 534 3707663
nn 4 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 12.83 1 322 3164529
HTW Women's A Hammer
v 1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.27 4 806 2977886
w 2 Rachael DENTON-SNAPE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 40.16 3 735 3153280
t 3 Charlotte NICHOLLS SW Tonbridge AC 31.38 2 622 2671062
n 4 Steph PAIN W45 City of Norwich 18.97 1 430 3504854
HTW Women's B Hammer
ww 1 Janet SMITH W55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.22 4 673 2771305
vv 2 Laurensa BRITANE SW Thames Valley Harriers 23.80 3 511 3122479
tt 3 Katie WILLIS U20 Tonbridge AC 20.58 2 458 3707663
nn 4 Tessa KILLINGBECK SW City of Norwich 14.27 1 337 3164529
JTW Women's A Javelin
v 1 Laurensa BRITANE SW Thames Valley Harriers 38.55 4 787 3122479
w 2 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.52 3 722 3866581
n 3 Hannah PAIN U20 City of Norwich 24.47 2 586 3574214
t 4 Charlotte NICHOLLS SW Tonbridge AC 20.96 1 525 2671062
JTW Women's B Javelin
ww 1 Calia LOGAN-GRIFFIN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.35 4 719 3866686
vv 2 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 24.90 3 593 2977886
nn 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 24.46 2 586 3276372
tt 4 Katie WILLIS U20 Tonbridge AC 11.36 1 302 3707663
4x100 Women's 4x100m
v 1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   50.78 4 610
w 2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   51.66 3 564
n 3 City of Norwich SW   54.12 2 444
t 4 Tonbridge AC SW   68.69 1 7
4x400 Women's 4x400m
w 1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:08.33 4 608
v 2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:21.84 3 489
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
400H   Alan YAU SM Tvh 56.91     4010756
800 1 Elliot TAYLOR U23 Norwich 2:01.48     3728256
800 2 Conall GREEN SM Tvh 2:05.55     2970322
800 3 Sohan NATH U17 Wseh 2:26.71     3866584
100 1 Maxime HAYDOCK-WILSON U20 Wseh 11.55 1.6   3594009
100 2 Xavier WILLIAMS U17 Wseh 11.83 1.6   3812534
100 3 Luke ORYEM U17 Wseh 12.12 1.6   3953148
100 4 Isaac AMANKWAAH U17 Wseh 12.34 1.6   3812018
100 5 Aman MARWAHA U20 Wseh 12.34 1.6   3752901
100 6 Rian SNELL U20 Norwich 12.35 1.6   3738333
100 7 Tom WALKER U17 Tonb 12.52 1.6   3822786
100 8 Harley MILLER-ROSS U17 Wseh 12.52 1.6   3831776
100 1 Michael LOUISE SM Wseh 11.41 -0.7   2973441
100 2 Alasan SESAY SM Tvh 11.47 -0.7   3794504
100 3 Myles BROWN U20 Tvh 11.49 -0.7   4023304
100 4 David Dagogo U20 Wseh 12.06 -0.7   0
100 5 Jonathan WICKHAM U23 Tvh 12.23 -0.7   4027881
100 6 Joseph JOHANSEN SM Tvh 13.30 -0.7   4041642
400 1 Xavier WILLIAMS U17 Wseh 55.34     3812534
400 2 Darren MBIRU U20 Wseh 55.85     3947716
200 1 Myles BROWN U20 Tvh 23.02 0.8   4023304
200 2 Maxime HAYDOCK-WILSON U20 Wseh 23.10 0.8   3594009
200 3 Isaac AMANKWAAH U17 Wseh 24.15 0.8   3812018
200 4 Robbie DALRYMPLE U17 Norwich 24.20 0.8   3775796
200 5 Daniel WILLIAMS U20 Norwich 24.39 0.8   0
200 6 Jack HEWSTONE U17 Wseh 24.63 0.8   3986809
200 7 Jonathan WICKHAM U23 Tvh 24.87 0.8   4027881
200 8 Luke ORYEM U17 Wseh 25.51 0.8   3953148
1500 1 Jeya KANDOLA U20 Norwich 4:12.61     3573841
1500 2 Pranav SAI KATAKUTI U17 Wseh 4:42.62     4042195
HJ 1 Ian CRAWLEY M55 Tonb 1.50     3445766
2000SC 1 Hugo DIAS M40 Tvh 8:58.74     3581747
DT 1 Gavin JOHNSON ASSOON SM Tvh 35.95     2809660
LJ 1 Sam NASH M50 Tvh 5.31     2765868
5000 1 Christian NIELSEN M45 Tvh 19:16.30     3294779
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
SPW 1 Katie Willis U20 Tonb 7.60     0
PV 1 Lauren SAMLER U20 Wseh 2.60     3907666
800 1 Amelia MURPHY U17 Wseh 2:33.46     3964998
100 1 Asia AMEDE CHARLES U20 Tvh 12.84 2.7   3870300
100 2 Megan OMOYA-BROAD U17 Tvh 12.97 2.7   4036089
100 3 Esther EGHAREVBA U23 Wseh 13.29 2.7   3388543
100 4 Marli WEBB U17 Wseh 13.64 2.7   3789336
100 5 Damilola OMORODION U17 Wseh 13.77 2.7   3953342
100 6 Emily CHICHI U17 Tvh 13.86 2.7   3945178
100 7 Mariana HAMANI U17 Tvh 14.19 2.7   4035604
100 8 Daisy JOWERS SW Tvh 15.02 2.7   3981934
400HW 1 Millicent RUSSELL U20 Wseh 66.84     3869711
400 1 Ava JOHN U17 Wseh 58.67     3791213
400 2 Nathalie PODDER SW Tvh 89.38     4002351
200 1 Asia AMEDE CHARLES U20 Tvh 26.92 1.1   3870300
200 2 Clara BROOKE U17 Tvh 27.71 1.1   3796765
200 3 Marli WEBB U17 Wseh 28.82 1.1   3789336
200 4 Mariana HAMANI U17 Tvh 29.61 1.1   4035604
1500 1 Katerina SIMAKOVA U17 Tvh 5:27.03     3757752
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400mH 1 Tyri DONOVAN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.77 1001
2/3000mSc 1 Oliver NEWTON SM Thames Valley Harriers 6:06.84 879
200m 1 Joel HOUSLIN U20 Thames Valley Harriers 21.82 838
400mH 2 Andrew Dami AJUBE SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.22 836
800m 1 Jordan CHAMBERS SM Tonbridge AC 1:55.24 834
1500m 1 Alex TOVEY SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:57.08 825
Women
High Jump 1 Pippa ROGAN SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.81 971
Discus 1 Amy HOLDER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.39 955
Pole Vault 1 Jessica ROBINSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.80 877
Discus 2 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 44.44 858
Hammer 1 Sophie MACE SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.27 806
Javelin 1 Laurensa BRITANE SW Thames Valley Harriers 38.55 787