Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Harrow - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Harrow AC   247 H
2 Woking AC   192 G
3 City of Norwich   155 N
4 Southampton AC   143 S
100 Men's A 100m Wind= -3.2
N 1 Harry TAYLOR U23 City of Norwich 11.18 4 711 3644615
G 2 Thomas LEACOCK U23 Woking AC 11.52 3 610 3360914
H 3 Nickarlo BROWN U23 Harrow AC 11.67 2 568 3703155
S 4 Harry MCILROY U17 Southampton AC 11.86 1 518 3791414
100 Men's B 100m Wind= -3.2
NN 1 Tristan MCLELLAN U23 City of Norwich 11.91 4 505 3295229
HH 2 Richard CARR SM Harrow AC 11.92 3 502 2803900
SS 3 Joe BASS U20 Southampton AC 12.20 2 435 3810906
GG 4 Harry HADDEN-WIGHT SM Woking AC 12.24 1 425 3832551
200 Men's A 200m Wind= -1.8
N 1 Harry TAYLOR U23 City of Norwich 21.78 4 845 3644615
H 2 Luke COLLIS U23 Harrow AC 21.85 3 833 3699736
G 3 Thomas LEACOCK U23 Woking AC 23.11 2 642 3360914
S 4 Harry MCILROY U17 Southampton AC 23.16 1 635 3791414
200 Men's B 200m Wind= -1.8
NN 1 Calvin SMITH U20 City of Norwich 23.07 4 647 3699928
SS 2 Rowan GOMANEE U20 Southampton AC 23.31 3 614 3898753
HH 3 Nickarlo BROWN U23 Harrow AC 23.64 2 569 3703155
GG 4 Harry HADDEN-WIGHT SM Woking AC 23.93 1 532 3832551
400 Men's A 400m
NN 1 Calvin SMITH U20 City of Norwich 48.96 4 827 3699928
H 2 Jaran SINGH U20 Harrow AC 51.54 3 673 3958753
G 3 Richard BEAK SM Woking AC 51.58 2 671 2870032
S 4 James MITCHELL U20 Southampton AC 54.75 1 507 3294280
400 Men's B 400m
N 1 Louis ALBROW U23 City of Norwich 49.84 4 772 3412757
GG 2 Ian HORLOCK SM Woking AC 52.31 3 631 3260463
HH 3 Jabbil CHIBWANA SM Harrow AC 56.22 2 440 4010693
SS 4 Simon CIARAVELLA M45 Southampton AC 57.72 1 377 3259786
800 Men's A 800m
N 1 Scott GREEVES SM City of Norwich 1:57.34 4 775 2823400
H 2 Narayan SATHEESH KUMAR SM Harrow AC 1:59.46 3 715 4010425
G 3 Drew GREYLING U17 Woking AC 2:08.38 2 504 3952039
800 Men's B 800m
NN 1 Danny ADAMS U20 City of Norwich 2:02.61 4 637 3542677
GG 2 Jack PHILLPOTTS U17 Woking AC 2:12.57 3 419 3923476
1500 Men's A 1500m
N 1 Scott GREEVES SM City of Norwich 4:05.78 4 719 2823400
G 2 Martin SUNDERLAND U20 Woking AC 4:07.73 3 698 3571747
H 3 Jonathan COLLIER SM Harrow AC 4:08.24 2 692 2977399
1500 Men's B 1500m
NN 1 Edward WHITING U23 City of Norwich 4:06.02 4 717 3282467
HH 2 Michael O'SULLIVAN SM Harrow AC 4:34.10 3 435 3951426
GG 3 Archie ROBINSON U17 Woking AC 4:55.28 2 276 3828994
3000 Men's A 3000m
H 1 Jonathan COLLIER SM Harrow AC 8:53.52 4 729 2977399
N 2 Luke ALDEN SM City of Norwich 8:57.97 3 705 3107053
S 3 Thomas CULLY SM Southampton AC 9:05.68 2 666 2920081
G 4 Connor TRERISE U23 Woking AC 9:30.51 1 548 3649934
3000 Men's B 3000m
NN 1 Gary CRUSH M40 City of Norwich 9:04.33 4 673 3702939
SS 2 Richard THORBURN SM Southampton AC 9:29.31 3 553 3934686
GG 3 Matthew BUTT SM Woking AC 9:50.00 2 463 4044138
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= -2.3
H 1 Dajon WRIGHT SM Harrow AC 15.69 4 778 3665477
G 2 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 16.54 3 687 2979568
110H Men's B 110mH Wind= -2.3
HH 1 Abdulla ALALAWI M40 Harrow AC 16.70 4 671 4026963
GG 2 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 19.23 3 436 2905459
400H Men's A 400mH
H 1 Damaine BENJAMIN SM Harrow AC 56.26 4 800 3463397
G 2 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 57.31 3 764 2979568
N 3 Chris MARSHALL SM City of Norwich 58.40 2 728 2752654
400H Men's B 400mH
GG 1 Ian HORLOCK SM Woking AC 59.01 4 708 3260463
NN 2 Calvin SMITH U20 City of Norwich 59.24 3 700 3699928
3000SC Men's A 3000m Steeplechase No water jump
S 1 Thomas CULLY SM Southampton AC 10:05.90 4 719 2920081
H 2 Luke HUNT M40 Harrow AC 10:12.94 3 694 2804008
N 3 Thomas PALMER U23 City of Norwich 10:53.02 2 561 3510727
GG 4 Matthew BUTT SM Woking AC 11:03.34 1 530 4044138
3000SC Men's B 3000m Steeplechase No water jump
HH 1 David BRANFOOT M45 Harrow AC 10:58.34 4 545 2783352
G 2 Steve TAIT M50 Woking AC 12:52.23 3 255 3497501
HJ Men's A High Jump
H 1 Tayo ANDREWS SM Harrow AC 1.96 4 802 2871796
GG 2 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 1.68 3 572 2979568
SS 3 Rowan GOMANEE U20 Southampton AC 1.58 2 490 3898753
N 4 Scott GREEVES SM City of Norwich 1.48 1 407 2823400
HJ Men's B High Jump
HH 1 Richard CARR SM Harrow AC 1.88 4 737 2803900
G 2 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 1.63 3 531 2905459
NN 3 Scott LEEDER U20 City of Norwich 1.23 2 198 3290761
PV Men's A Pole Vault
H 1 Joseph WEST SM Harrow AC 4.20 4 777 2991086
S 2 Thomas RADY SM Southampton AC 3.50 3 620 2695109
G 3 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 3.40 2 598 2979568
N 4 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 3.40 1 598 3574217
PV Men's B Pole Vault
SS 1 Derek WARN M55 Southampton AC 2.80 4 460 2804904
GG 2 Roy CHAMBERS SM Woking AC 2.60 3 413 2667991
HH 3 Nick ANDREWS M50 Harrow AC 2.60 2 413 3304629
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
N 1 Scott LEEDER U20 City of Norwich 6.71 4   787 3290761
H 2 Richard CARR SM Harrow AC 6.30 3   707 2803900
S 3 Thomas RADY SM Southampton AC 5.66 2   582 2695109
GG 4 Roy CHAMBERS SM Woking AC 5.53 1   556 2667991
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
NN 1 Tristan MCLELLAN U23 City of Norwich 5.63 4   576 3295229
HH 2 Karvin KULASINGAM U17 Harrow AC 5.63 3   576 4000730
SS 3 Richard THORBURN SM Southampton AC 5.25 2   502 3934686
G 4 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 4.93 1   441 2905459
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
H 1 Richard CARR SM Harrow AC 12.25 4   676 2803900
NN 2 Tristan MCLELLAN U23 City of Norwich 12.04 3   655 3295229
GG 3 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 11.44 2   593 2979568
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
HH 1 Karvin KULASINGAM U17 Harrow AC 11.58 4   607 4000730
N 2 Scott LEEDER U20 City of Norwich 10.04 3   440 3290761
G 3 Steve TAIT M50 Woking AC 8.04 2   189 3497501
SP Men's A Shot Putt
HH 1 Angus LOCKHART M120 Harrow AC 15.57 4 911 3594108
N 2 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 12.02 3 697 2956762
GG 3 Roy CHAMBERS SM Woking AC 9.78 2 542 2667991
S 4 Derek WARN M55 Southampton AC 7.59 1 363 2804904
SP Men's B Shot Putt
H 1 Marley YOUNG SM Harrow AC 15.36 4 899 3947749
SS 2 Thomas RADY SM Southampton AC 7.10 3 316 2695109
NN 3 Chris MARSHALL SM City of Norwich 6.68 2 273 2752654
DT Men's A Discus
H 1 Marley YOUNG SM Harrow AC 47.58 4 820 3947749
N 2 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 35.13 3 641 2956762
G 3 Kaspars KAZEMAKS SM Woking AC 32.69 2 601 2979568
SS 4 Thomas RADY SM Southampton AC 21.67 1 394 2695109
DT Men's B Discus
HH 1 Matthew LEE M120 Harrow AC 41.96 4 743 2866604
NN 2 Conrad WINTER U20 City of Norwich 32.22 3 593 3574217
GG 3 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 31.62 2 583 2905459
S 4 Derek WARN M55 Southampton AC 20.84 1 376 2804904
HT Men's A Hammer
H 1 Robin CROFT SM Harrow AC 44.90 4 701 3029072
N 2 Declan MANNING SM City of Norwich 34.45 3 584 2956762
GG 3 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 34.29 2 582 2905459
S 4 Derek WARN M55 Southampton AC 20.64 1 391 2804904
HT Men's B Hammer
HH 1 David NORRIS SM Harrow AC 37.52 4 620 3371921
G 2 Paul KELLY M55 Woking AC 30.77 3 538 2905461
SS 3 Andrew MORGAN-LEE M50 Southampton AC 7.73 2 41 2783376
NN 4 Gary CRUSH M40 City of Norwich 5.88 1 0 3702939
JT Men's A Javelin
H 1 David SKETCHLEY M45 Harrow AC 57.27 4 815 2804163
G 2 Roy CHAMBERS SM Woking AC 46.87 3 684 2667991
N 3 Scott LEEDER U20 City of Norwich 32.42 2 481 3290761
S 4 Derek WARN M55 Southampton AC 23.56 1 337 2804904
JT Men's B Javelin
HH 1 Marcos KANTARIS U20 Harrow AC 44.77 4 656 3689457
GG 2 Rory KELLY SM Woking AC 24.11 3 347 2905459
SS 3 Andrew MORGAN-LEE M50 Southampton AC 20.08 2 273 2783376
NN 4 Chris MARSHALL SM City of Norwich 16.62 1 203 2752654
4x100 Men's 4x100m
H 1 Harrow AC SM   43.76 4 600
S 2 Southampton AC SM   45.05 3 487
4x400 Mixed 4x400m A
S 1 Southampton AC SM   3:44.70 4 335
G 2 Woking AC SM   3:48.87 3 286
H 3 Harrow AC SM   3:52.74 2 244
N 4 City of Norwich SM   4:06.96 1 119
100 Women's A 100m Wind= -2.5
H 1 Julie-anne BOACHIE U20 Harrow AC 12.76 4 695 3811268
S 2 Aaliah AL-SHEHAB U17 Southampton AC 12.78 3 691 3812121
G 3 Esther IBIAMA U20 Woking AC 13.25 2 594 3693007
N 4 Mia BAILEY U20 City of Norwich 13.68 1 513 3574201
100 Women's B 100m Wind= -2.5
HH 1 Milan JERVIER U20 Harrow AC 12.80 4 686 3821187
SS 2 Maddison ANNELLS U17 Southampton AC 13.34 3 576 3708931
GG 3 Alexis BROWN U17 Woking AC 13.44 2 557 3763677
NN 4 Sara HENDERSON SW City of Norwich 14.36 1 399 2766014
200 Women's A 200m Wind= -1.6
S 1 Aaliah AL-SHEHAB U17 Southampton AC 26.30 4 675 3812121
H 2 Cassie SOUTHGATE U17 Harrow AC 26.55 3 650 3660459
G 3 Esther IBIAMA U20 Woking AC 27.08 2 600 3693007
N 4 Sasha BIRRELL SW City of Norwich 29.10 1 432 2950939
200 Women's B 200m Wind= -1.6
SS 1 Tabitha PROUDLEY U20 Southampton AC 27.00 4 607 3498175
GG 2 Fara JASANI U20 Woking AC 27.47 3 565 3789395
HH 3 Kayla SAUNDERS U17 Harrow AC 27.64 2 550 3788541
400 Women's A 400m
H 1 Heather COOKE SW Harrow AC 60.72 4 654 3153185
S 2 Philippa AUKETT SW Southampton AC 62.87 3 576 2820481
G 3 Lauren CHADWICK U20 Woking AC 63.37 2 558 3369662
N 4 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 71.30 1 322 3670221
400 Women's B 400m
HH 1 Kayla SAUNDERS U17 Harrow AC 62.04 4 605 3788541
SS 2 Jodie TANNER U17 Southampton AC 62.22 3 599 3693958
GG 3 Louise MILLS SW Woking AC 78.17 2 172 2941624
800 Women's A 800m
G 1 Chloe SHARP SW Woking AC 2:13.91 4 825 2978370
S 2 Philippa AUKETT SW Southampton AC 2:17.41 3 764 2820481
H 3 Sofia LATHAM U20 Harrow AC 2:24.55 2 645 3775141
N 4 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 2:43.72 1 381 3670221
800 Women's B 800m
SS 1 Carrie MILLER SW Southampton AC 2:26.70 4 613 3076427
HH 2 Anya FREELY U23 Harrow AC 2:33.13 3 519 3258456
GG 3 Louise MILLS SW Woking AC 2:48.78 2 322 2941624
1500 Women's A 1500m
S 1 Lucy SHORT SW Southampton AC 4:45.63 4 738 2955523
H 2 Lucy ASHE SW Harrow AC 4:57.29 3 648 3517498
G 3 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 5:07.07 2 577 3123115
N 4 Isabelle MORRIS U23 City of Norwich 5:14.10 1 529 3864349
1500 Women's B 1500m
SS 1 Carrie MILLER SW Southampton AC 5:05.77 4 586 3076427
GG 2 Chloe SHARP SW Woking AC 5:29.22 3 432 2978370
HH 3 Jennifer KEAL SW Harrow AC 5:52.21 2 303 3765417
5000 Women's A 5000m
H 1 Elizabeth TOTTEN SW Harrow AC 17:50.42 4 798 3940658
G 2 Louise MILLS SW Woking AC 19:54.87 3 560 2941624
5000 Women's B 5000m
HH 1 Lucy ASHE SW Harrow AC 18:21.17 4 736 3517498
GG 2 Natasha GRIFFITHS U20 Woking AC 21:03.61 3 445 3769527
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= -2.8
N 1 Mia BAILEY U20 City of Norwich 16.58 4 652 3574201
G 2 Sam MORRISON SW Woking AC 17.14 3 601 2955872
S 3 Tabitha PROUDLEY U20 Southampton AC 18.53 2 480 3498175
H 4 Megan BAILEY SW Harrow AC 19.22 1 425 2992016
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind= -2.8
NN 1 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 17.50 4 568 3304371
GG 2 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 19.27 3 421 3123115
400HW Women's A 400mH
S 1 Elisabeth CLIFFORD SW Southampton AC 61.91 4 867 2730086
H 2 Heather COOKE SW Harrow AC 66.23 3 742 3153185
G 3 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 71.08 2 612 3123115
400HW Women's B 400mH
HH 1 Maggie FLEET U20 Harrow AC 71.57 4 599 3900969
GG 2 Florence BAULK U23 Woking AC 78.57 3 430 3187593
SS 3 Kathryn SIMPSON SW Southampton AC 81.80 2 360 3004147
1500SCW Women's A 1500m Steeplechase No water jump
G 1 Chloe SHARP SW Woking AC 4:59.48 4 847 2978370
H 2 Joanna FINILL SW Harrow AC 6:03.55 3 549 3984102
S 3 Kathryn SIMPSON SW Southampton AC 6:09.83 2 524 3004147
N 4 Sara HENDERSON SW City of Norwich 6:45.79 1 389 2766014
1500SCW Women's B 1500m Steeplechase No water jump
GG 1 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 5:32.41 4 686 3123115
HH 2 Jennifer KEAL SW Harrow AC 6:16.24 3 498 3765417
HJ Women's A High Jump
H 1 Julie-anne BOACHIE U20 Harrow AC 1.53 4 670 3811268
N 2 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 1.48 3 617 3276372
G 3 Lucy EATON-TRIBE U23 Woking AC 1.38 2 510 3360901
HJ Women's B High Jump
HH 1 Peggy-anne BOACHIE U20 Harrow AC 1.48 4 617 3811269
NN 2 Isabella WILLIAMS U17 City of Norwich 1.38 3 510 3670221
GG 3 Sam MORRISON SW Woking AC 1.18 2 297 2955872
PV Women's A Pole Vault
H 1 Megan BAILEY SW Harrow AC 3.80 4 877 2992016
G 2 Sam MORRISON SW Woking AC 3.00 3 668 2955872
N 3 Sasha BIRRELL SW City of Norwich 2.90 2 642 2950939
S 4 Katie GLASSPOOLE U20 Southampton AC 2.80 1 615 3570122
PV Women's B Pole Vault
SS 1 Brooke HANLEY U17 Southampton AC 2.50 4 533 3895438
GG 2 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 2.30 3 478 3123115
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
H 1 Julie-anne BOACHIE U20 Harrow AC 5.00 4   693 3811268
G 2 Fara JASANI U20 Woking AC 4.99 3   691 3789395
N 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 4.90 2   669 3276372
SS 4 Kathryn SIMPSON SW Southampton AC 3.61 1   367 3004147
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
GG 1 Lucy EATON-TRIBE U23 Woking AC 4.77 4   638 3360901
NN 2 Sara HENDERSON SW City of Norwich 4.74 3   631 2766014
HH 3 Zoe KOTYRBA SW Harrow AC 4.53 2   582 3572087
S 4 Elizabeth BUTCHER SW Southampton AC 3.27 1   290 2707615
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
S 1 Mary ELCOCK SW Southampton AC 12.42 4   906 2905575
HH 2 Zoe KOTYRBA SW Harrow AC 10.03 3   645 3572087
N 3 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 9.71 2   609 3304371
G 4 Katie HOPKINS U23 Woking AC 8.94 1   520 3123115
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
H 1 Shana ROPER U20 Harrow AC 9.43 4   577 3670192
NN 2 Sara HENDERSON SW City of Norwich 9.27 3   558 2766014
GG 3 Florence BAULK U23 Woking AC 8.47 2   465 3187593
SS 4 Kathryn SIMPSON SW Southampton AC 8.07 1   418 3004147
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
HH 1 Makayla JOSEPH U20 Harrow AC 11.61 4 791 3810266
G 2 Eleanor GATRELL W45 Woking AC 11.14 3 761 2705929
N 3 Ellen CUNNINGHAM U20 City of Norwich 10.48 2 719 3597713
SS 4 Tabitha PROUDLEY U20 Southampton AC 6.53 1 423 3498175
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
H 1 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 11.04 4 755 2690317
GG 2 Lucy EATON-TRIBE U23 Woking AC 8.35 3 571 3360901
NN 3 Megan THOMAS SW City of Norwich 7.58 2 512 2752739
S 4 Elizabeth BUTCHER SW Southampton AC 6.26 1 399 2707615
DTW Women's A Discus
H 1 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 43.38 4 846 2690317
G 2 Eleanor GATRELL W45 Woking AC 35.75 3 752 2705929
N 3 Megan THOMAS SW City of Norwich 35.27 2 746 2752739
S 4 Carrie MILLER SW Southampton AC 11.71 1 283 3076427
DTW Women's B Discus
HH 1 Makayla JOSEPH U20 Harrow AC 35.57 4 749 3810266
GG 2 Florence BAULK U23 Woking AC 15.45 3 397 3187593
NN 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 13.86 2 353 3276372
HTW Women's A Hammer
H 1 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 48.26 4 828 2690317
S 2 Gracie JENVEY U20 Southampton AC 41.23 3 748 3295140
N 3 Megan THOMAS SW City of Norwich 39.56 2 727 2752739
G 4 Eleanor GATRELL W45 Woking AC 36.16 1 685 2705929
HTW Women's B Hammer
HH 1 Makayla JOSEPH U20 Harrow AC 30.51 4 610 3810266
GG 2 Florence BAULK U23 Woking AC 18.87 3 428 3187593
NN 3 Eleanor BROWN U23 City of Norwich 11.27 2 266 3276372
JTW Women's A Javelin
G 1 Florence BAULK U23 Woking AC 37.12 4 769 3187593
H 2 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 24.22 3 582 2690317
S 3 Brooke HANLEY U17 Southampton AC 20.69 2 520 3895438
N 4 Megan THOMAS SW City of Norwich 19.43 1 496 2752739
JTW Women's B Javelin
HH 1 Anya FREELY U23 Harrow AC 22.79 4 558 3258456
GG 2 Eleanor GATRELL W45 Woking AC 18.52 3 478 2705929
NN 3 Rose FAIRHURST U17 City of Norwich 12.97 2 349 3304371
SS 4 Aaliah AL-SHEHAB U17 Southampton AC 7.38 1 132 3812121
4x100 Women's 4x100m
H 1 Harrow AC SW   49.82 4 661
S 2 Southampton AC SW   49.90 3 657
G 3 Woking AC SW   52.21 2 536
N 4 City of Norwich SW   54.56 1 423
4x400 Mixed 4x400m B
G 1 Woking AC SW   4:00.55 4 682
S 2 Southampton AC SW   4:05.45 3 635
H 3 Harrow AC SW   4:14.33 2 554
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
HJ   Zakaria LLOYD U20 Harrow 1.63     3996732
HJ   Karvin KULASINGHAM U17 Harrow 1.48     4000730
HT     Robert ALLEN M60 Harrow 35.02 5.0kg   2803853
HT     Marley YOUNG SM Harrow 45.66     3947749
SP     Matthew LEE SM Harrow 13.88     2866604
SP     Rory KELLY SM Woking 10.14     2905459
JT     Nick ANDREWS M50 Harrow 32.03 700g   3304629
JT     Matthew LEE SM Harrow 44.45     2866604
DT     Thomas MACKAY U17 Harrow School 41.80 1.5kg   0
LJ     Zakaria LLOYD U20 Harrow 5.00     3996732
LJ     Chinedu ORJI U20 Harrow School 5.68     0
800     Thomas PALMER U23 Norwich 2:01.75     3510727
800     Julio CALVINO-PALOMARES U20 Harrow 2:03.55     4010550
800     Zak HOUGHTON U20 Norwich 2:05.09     3504372
800     Liam FENN U17 Harrow 2:07.85     3982941
100     Airell ADAMS U20 Harrow 11.69 -2.6   3903745
100     Brandon BURNETT SM Harrow 11.83 -2.6   0
100     Karvin KULASINGHAM U17 Harrow 11.86 -2.6   4000730
100     Tai Chi GAYLE U20 Harrow 12.15 -2.6   3768095
100     Robert ALLEN M60 Harrow 14.12 -2.6   2803853
100     Jake ETHERINGTON U20 Woking 12.02 -3.9   3532155
100     Adam HERRING SM Norwich 12.07 -3.9   2951017
100     Michael OMAKOBIA SM Woking 12.57 -3.9   7023147
100     Finlay MCGUINNESS U20 Woking 13.00 -3.9   3271105
100     Matt BERRY M50 Woking 13.83 -3.9   3997107
100     Chris WILLIAMS SM Soton 14.66 -3.9   3775615
3000     Ryan CALLAHAN SM Harrow 9:16.53     4041311
3000     Rupert ALLISON SM Harrow 9:27.68     4040260
3000     David BRANFOOT M45 Harrow 9:28.37     2783352
3000     Michael O'SULLIVAN SM Harrow 9:32.43     3951426
3000     Adam TOWLE SM Harrow 9:45.99     3069186
200     Richard BEAK SM Woking 23.51 -1.5   2870032
200     Tristan MCLELLAN U23 Norwich 23.66 -1.5   3295229
200     Airell ADAMS U20 Harrow 23.70 -1.5   3903745
200   Brandon BURNETT SM Harrow 23.74 -1.5   0
200     Adam HERRING SM Norwich 23.86 -1.5   2951017
200     Karvin KULASINGHAM U17 Harrow 23.93 -1.5   4000730
200     Alex RUGGLES SM Soton 24.12 -1.5   2792826
200     Jake ETHERINGTON U20 Woking 23.95 -2.0   3532155
200     Joe BASS U20 Soton 24.10 -2.0   3810906
200     Michael OMAKOBIA SM Woking 25.32 -2.0   7023147
200     Finlay MCGUINNESS U20 Woking 26.16 -2.0   3271105
200     Simon CIARAVELLA M45 Soton 27.17 -2.0   3259786
200     Matt BERRY M50 Woking 28.26 -2.0   3997107
1500     Zak HOUGHTON U20 Norwich 4:16.49     3504372
1500     Nick ANDREWS M50 Harrow 4:58.94     3304629
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
LJ 1 Laura KERSLEY U17 Woking 4.95     3875975
LJ 2 Shana ROPER U20 Harrow 4.76     3670192
HTW   Kayleigh PRESSWELL SW Milton Keynes 65.09     2794617
SPW   Florence BAULK U23 Woking 7.92     3187593
100 1 Laura KERSLEY U17 Woking 13.37 -2.7   3875975
100 2 Shana ROPER U20 Harrow 13.70 -2.7   3670192
100 3 Alexa ADAMS U17 Woking 14.27 -2.7   3763676
100 4 Elizabeth BUTCHER SW Soton 14.70 -2.7   2707615
5000 1 Fiona BISHOP W60 Woking 28:37.90     2966141
200 1 Katie GLASSPOOLE U20 Soton 27.82 -2.4   3570122
200 2 Shana ROPER U20 Harrow 28.11 -2.4   3670192
200 3 Maddison ANNELLS U17 Soton 28.14 -2.4   3708931
200 4 Lucy EATON-TRIBE U23 Woking 28.97 -2.4   3360901
200 5 Alexa ADAMS U17 Woking 28.98 -2.4   3763676
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Shot 1 Angus LOCKHART M120 Harrow AC 15.57 911
Shot 1 Marley YOUNG SM Harrow AC 15.36 899
200m 1 Harry TAYLOR U23 City of Norwich 21.78 845
200m 2 Luke COLLIS U23 Harrow AC 21.85 833
400m 1 Calvin SMITH U20 City of Norwich 48.96 827
Discus 1 Marley YOUNG SM Harrow AC 47.58 820
Women
Triple Jump 1 Mary ELCOCK SW Southampton AC 12.42 906
Pole Vault 1 Megan BAILEY SW Harrow AC 3.80 877
400mH 1 Elisabeth CLIFFORD SW Southampton AC 61.91 867
15/2000mSc 1 Chloe SHARP SW Woking AC 4:59.48 847
Discus 1 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 43.38 846
Hammer 1 Emma BEARDMORE SW Harrow AC 48.26 828