Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Crawley - 12 June 2022
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   243 W
2 Crawley   196 Y
3 Eastbourne Rovers   129 E
4 City of Salisbury   121 A
100 Men's A 100m Wind= +2.5
E 1 Bryn SMITH U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.70 4 871 3255149
Y 2 Jamie HOLME SM Crawley 11.08 3 743 3293212
W 3 David CORSY-DEWU U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.48 2 621 3869709
AA 4 Jacob NORCLIFFE U23 City of Salisbury 11.76 1 544 3458243
100 Men's B 100m Wind= +2.5
YY 1 Jed DEFRIEND U17 Crawley 11.55 4 601 3664816
WW 2 David DAGOGO-JACK U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.77 3 541 4031467
EE 3 Alex O'NEILL U23 Eastbourne Rovers 12.16 2 444 3755857
A 4 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 12.23 1 428 3965277
200 Men's A 200m Wind= -1.0
E 1 Bryn SMITH U23 Eastbourne Rovers 21.96 4 815 3255149
W 2 Kevone GALLIMORE U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.86 3 677 3977022
Y 3 Jamie HOLME SM Crawley 22.90 2 672 3293212
A 4 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 25.52 1 353 3965277
200 Men's B 200m Wind= -1.0
YY 1 Vittorio Nwabuoke ANAH U17 Crawley 23.92 4 533 3766031
WW 2 David DAGOGO-JACK U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.15 3 505 4031467
EE 3 Alex O'NEILL U23 Eastbourne Rovers 25.00 2 407 3755857
AA 4 Jacob NORCLIFFE U23 City of Salisbury 27.26 1 204 3458243
400 Men's A 400m
W 1 Nick MANNKE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.3 4 631 3626313
E 2 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 55.24 3 484 2779166
Y 3 James HARWOOD SM Crawley 57.74 2 376 3899152
A 4 Calum COLES SM City of Salisbury 62.91 1 201 3965277
400 Men's B 400m
YY 1 Elliott HANSLOW U17 Crawley 52.91 4 599 3765432
WW 2 Oscar TRANTER U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.49 3 519 3902092
EE 3 Alex O'NEILL U23 Eastbourne Rovers 55.35 2 479 3755857
AA 4 Jacob NORCLIFFE U23 City of Salisbury 69.76 1 60 3458243
800 Men's A 800m
W 1 Jordi EVANS-RODRIGUEZ U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:59.60 4 713 3597866
Y 2 Dylan HANSLOW U20 Crawley 2:00.45 3 692 3481883
E 3 Bryan BRETT SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:05.10 2 577 3036883
A 4 Andrew INGLETON U23 City of Salisbury 2:11.60 1 439 3480368
800 Men's B 800m
WW 1 Nunu NJOROGE U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:06.98 4 534 3903708
YY 2 Daniel STEVENS M40 Crawley 2:09.82 3 475 3035617
AA 3 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 2:18.21 2 321 3625792
1500 Men's A 1500m
W 1 Lewis COTTERILL U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:07.72 4 698 3577581
E 2 Bryan BRETT SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:12.58 3 643 3036883
Y 3 Max WEBB U17 Crawley 4:32.20 2 451 3757665
A 4 Andrew INGLETON U23 City of Salisbury 4:38.98 1 394 3480368
1500 Men's B 1500m
WW 1 Tom BAINS SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:10.34 4 668 2946069
EE 2 James JEWELL U20 Eastbourne Rovers 4:15.75 3 610 3623938
AA 3 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 5:00.65 2 242 3710014
YY 4 Yassir moutia ABOUSSAID SM Crawley 5:06.95 1 201 4041182
3000 Men's A 3000m
WW 1 Tom BAINS SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:50.33 4 746 2946069
A 2 Andrew INGLETON U23 City of Salisbury 9:50.43 3 461 3480368
E 3 James STEPHEN U20 Eastbourne Rovers 10:10.81 2 381 3773595
Y 4 Michael HOBBS SM Crawley 10:42.41 1 273 3187312
3000 Men's B 3000m
W 1 Alex TOVEY SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:52.89 4 732 2771029
AA 2 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 10:40.41 3 279 3710014
EE 3 Steve HUTCHISON M45 Eastbourne Rovers 11:05.69 2 205 4030761
YY 4 Robert CREED M60 Crawley 12:49.19 1 24 2701365
110H Men's A 110mH Wind= +0.2
W 1 Michael LOUISE SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.44 4 697 2973441
A 2 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 26.81 3 29 3039115
110H Men's B 110mH Wind=  
400H Men's A 400mH
W 1 Tyri DONOVAN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.76 4 963 3181897
Y 2 Yassir moutia ABOUSSAID SM Crawley 55.73 3 818 4041182
E 3 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 67.99 2 443 2779166
A 4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 70.70 1 375 3039115
400H Men's B 400mH
WW 1 Michael LOUISE SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 57.41 4 761 2973441
EE 2 James STEPHEN U20 Eastbourne Rovers 69.61 3 402 3773595
YY 3 Robert CREED M60 Crawley 82.16 2 147 2701365
AA 4 Marcus HOLE M50 City of Salisbury 87.39 1 76 3872689
3000SC Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
E 1 James STEPHEN U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11:25.38 4 465 3773595
A 2 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 12:53.76 3 252 3039115
Y 3 Robert CREED M60 Crawley 13:22.20 2 198 2701365
3000SC Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
EE 1 Steve HUTCHISON M45 Eastbourne Rovers 13:43.18 4 163 4030761
HJ Men's A High Jump
WW 1 Cyril LO U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.63 4 531 4022238
E 2 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.63 3 531 2779166
Y 3 Scott DEVLIN SM Crawley 1.53 2 448 2910981
A 4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 1.48 1 407 3039115
HJ Men's B High Jump
YY 1 Dillan TIERNEY U20 Crawley 1.53 4 448 3481878
AA 2 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 1.48 3 407 3625792
EE 3 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 1.23 2 198 2779177
PV Men's A Pole Vault
Y 1 Dillan TIERNEY U20 Crawley 4.10 4 755 3481878
W 2 Jack STAUNTON U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.95 3 721 3700347
E 3 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 2.35 2 354 2779177
A 4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 2.15 1 306 3039115
PV Men's B Pole Vault
EE 1 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 2.15 4 306 2779166
LJ Men's A Long Jump Wind
W 1 Dillon RYAN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.83 4   811 4036069
Y 2 Morgan Hayward U23 Crawley 6.32 3   711 3127095
AA 3 Thomas HOLME U17 City of Salisbury 4.66 2   389 3625792
E 4 James STEPHEN U20 Eastbourne Rovers 4.61 1   380 3773595
LJ Men's B Long Jump Wind
WW 1 Demari GUMBS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.00 4   648 3822380
YY 2 Sanchez-jeremiah DAVIS SM Crawley 5.25 3   502 3878469
A 3 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 4.39 2   338 3039115
EE 4 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 4.24 1   310 2779177
TJ Men's A Triple Jump Wind
Y 1 Morgan Hayward U23 Crawley 14.55 4   900 3127095
W 2 Dillon RYAN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.71 3   722 4036069
ee 3 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 9.01 2   318 2779177
AA 4 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 8.48 1   250 3710014
TJ Men's B Triple Jump Wind
YY 1 Sanchez-jeremiah DAVIS SM Crawley 10.88 4   533 3878469
A 2 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 8.47 3   248 3039115
SP Men's A Shot Putt
W 1 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.69 4 607 2916341
A 2 Marcus HOLE M50 City of Salisbury 8.84 3 469 3872689
E 3 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 8.58 2 448 2779177
Y 4 Scott DEVLIN SM Crawley 8.06 1 404 2910981
SP Men's B Shot Putt
WW 1 David SHIEL SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.09 4 407 2771027
EE 2 Bryn SMITH U23 Eastbourne Rovers 7.48 3 352 3255149
AA 3 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 5.57 2 135 3710014
YY 4 Ashley TIERNEY U20 Crawley 4.45 1 0 3481877
DT Men's A Discus
W 1 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 31.59 4 583 2916341
Y 2 Scott DEVLIN SM Crawley 29.12 3 540 2910981
A 3 Marcus HOLE M50 City of Salisbury 28.96 2 537 3872689
E 4 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 25.30 1 469 2779177
DT Men's B Discus
WW 1 David SHIEL SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 20.29 4 363 2771027
EE 2 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 19.96 3 355 2779166
YY 3 Ashley TIERNEY U20 Crawley 15.51 2 236 3481877
AA 4 Jacob NORCLIFFE U23 City of Salisbury 12.71 1 133 3458243
HT Men's A Hammer
W 1 Micki FINN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 46.59 4 719 2916341
Y 2 Ashley TIERNEY U20 Crawley 23.36 3 435 3481877
E 3 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 22.30 2 418 2779177
A 4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 14.98 1 286 3039115
HT Men's B Hammer
WW 1 Luke NORRIS SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 45.94 4 712 3770193
EE 2 Stuart PELLING SM Eastbourne Rovers 19.02 3 364 2779166
YY 3 Alfie HAMPTON U17 Crawley 15.90 2 305 3808759
AA 4 Richard DAVIDSON M45 City of Salisbury 12.96 1 240 3710014
JT Men's A Javelin
W 1 Dillon RYAN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 43.45 4 638 4036069
E 2 Brian SLAUGHTER M60 Eastbourne Rovers 29.60 3 437 2779177
Y 3 Alfie HAMPTON U17 Crawley 28.09 2 413 3808759
A 4 Andrew HOLME M40 City of Salisbury 21.69 1 304 3039115
JT Men's B Javelin
WW 1 Demari GUMBS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.32 4 479 3822380
YY 2 Dillan TIERNEY U20 Crawley 23.17 3 330 3481878
AA 3 Jacob NORCLIFFE U23 City of Salisbury 8.76 2 0 3458243
4x100 Men's 4x100m
Y 1 Crawley SM   45.3 4 467
W 2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   45.3 3 467
E 3 Eastbourne Rovers SM   48.0 2 276
A 4 City of Salisbury SM   48.0 1 276
4x400 Mixed 4x400m A
W 1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:39.46 4 403
Y 2 Crawley SM   3:55.69 3 214
E 3 Eastbourne Rovers SM   4:08.98 2 105
A 4 City of Salisbury SM   4:24.21 1 30
100 Women's A 100m Wind= +0.1
WW 1 Liana WILLIAMS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.64 4 721 3752902
E 2 Shania MARTLEW U23 Eastbourne Rovers 12.77 3 693 3374166
A 3 Amelia WATLING U20 City of Salisbury 12.82 2 682 3692956
Y 4 Madeleine WAY U17 Crawley 13.14 1 616 3646824
100 Women's B 100m Wind= +0.1
W 1 Kennedy BAYS SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.96 4 653 2920681
EE 2 Grace WHEELER U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.28 3 588 3954135
YY 3 Emma HARRISON U17 Crawley 13.93 2 469 3862881
200 Women's A 200m Wind= +0.4
W 1 Ava JOHN U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.84 4 721 3791213
E 2 Shania MARTLEW U23 Eastbourne Rovers 25.88 3 717 3374166
Y 3 Sophie HOGTON U20 Crawley 26.61 2 644 3593812
200 Women's B 200m Wind= +0.4
WW 1 Laura BURKE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.10 4 695 2771164
EE 2 Caitlyn SPENCER U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.89 3 618 3792404
YY 3 Emma HARRISON U17 Crawley 28.27 2 497 3862881
400 Women's A 400m
W 1 Eilidh GREEN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.58 4 551 3572716
YY 2 Sharon GORDON W40 Crawley 64.57 3 518 2812767
E 3 Sophie HUTCHISON U20 Eastbourne Rovers 70.64 2 339 4036470
400 Women's B 400m
WW 1 Liana WILLIAMS U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.62 4 550 3752902
Y 2 Sky GORDON U17 Crawley 64.63 3 516 3788679
800 Women's A 800m
W 1 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:20.87 4 705 2870480
YY 2 Sharon GORDON W40 Crawley 2:25.92 3 625 2812767
E 3 Heather JENNER SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:53.89 2 269 3510133
A 4 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 3:10.67 1 128 2825889
800 Women's B 800m
Y 1 Tallulah SULLIVAN U20 Crawley 2:26.72 4 613 3485341
WW 2 Amelia MURPHY U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:33.02 3 520 3964998
AA 3 Charlotte BOARDMAN W40 City of Salisbury 3:17.04 2 89 3574765
1500 Women's A 1500m
W 1 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:04.08 4 598 2870480
E 2 Alison MOORE SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:31.75 3 417 3826912
Y 3 Kayleigh OLDFIELD U20 Crawley 5:32.59 2 411 3709521
A 4 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 6:38.31 1 114 2825889
1500 Women's B 1500m
WW 1 Asmi SAHA U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:26.02 4 451 3723826
EE 2 Heather JENNER SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:09.13 3 223 3510133
AA 3 Charlotte BOARDMAN W40 City of Salisbury 7:03.26 2 50 3574765
5000 Women's A 5000m
Y 1 Laelia MARRIS SW Crawley 21:02.55 4 447 3358260
A 2 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 22:18.72 3 334 2825889
EE 3 Heather JENNER SW Eastbourne Rovers 22:53.45 2 288 3510133
W 4 Juliet SOANE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24:13.54 1 194 3175346
5000 Women's B 5000m
AA 1 Charlotte BOARDMAN W40 City of Salisbury 23:45.29 4 225 3574765
100HW Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.2
Y 1 Sophie HOGTON U20 Crawley 16.22 4 687 3593812
W 2 Joy LISNEY SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.64 3 556 3144893
100HW Women's B 100mH Wind=  
400HW Women's A 400mH
W 1 Joy LISNEY SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.20 4 743 3144893
E 2 Sophie HUTCHISON U20 Eastbourne Rovers 85.49 3 285 4036470
400HW Women's B 400mH
1500SCW Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
Y 1 Amelia COX U20 Crawley 5:27.59 4 708 3702063
W 2 Nathalie THOMPSON SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:57.53 3 350 2870480
A 3 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 7:29.03 2 255 2825889
1500SCW Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
WW 1 Juliet SOANE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:13.58 4 299 3175346
AA 2 Charlotte BOARDMAN W40 City of Salisbury 8:07.76 3 159 3574765
HJ Women's A High Jump
YY 1 Natasha PURCHAS U23 Crawley 1.53 4 670 3039389
AA 2 Emily CARTLEDGE SW City of Salisbury 1.53 3 670 2902842
W 3 Natalia WLOCZEWSKA U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.43 2 563 3976625
E 4 Sophie HUTCHISON U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.18 1 297 4036470
HJ Women's B High Jump
A 1 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 1.48 4 617 3381949
Y 2 Tallulah SULLIVAN U20 Crawley 1.43 3 563 3485341
WW 3 Anna RYAN U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.38 2 510 4016296
PV Women's A Pole Vault
Y 1 Natasha PURCHAS U23 Crawley 3.75 4 864 3039389
WW 2 Molly STAUNTON U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 3 668 3763691
PV Women's B Pole Vault
W 1 Erin REES U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.90 4 642 3700007
YY 2 Riyhanna DUVERGIER U17 Crawley 2.50 3 533 3670157
LJ Women's A Long Jump Wind
Y 1 Madeleine WAY U17 Crawley 5.16 4   731 3646824
W 2 Desola OMONIJO U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.11 3   719 3774738
A 3 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 5.03 2   700 3381949
LJ Women's B Long Jump Wind
AA 1 Emily CARTLEDGE SW City of Salisbury 4.78 4   641 2902842
YY 2 Alicia BORRILL U20 Crawley 4.67 3   615 3512096
WW 3 Sydney DUFFY U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.21 2   506 4042430
TJ Women's A Triple Jump Wind
W 1 Sarah MELBOURNE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.13 4   767 2804068
A 2 Harriet LEGG SW City of Salisbury 10.43 3   689 3381949
Y 3 Alicia BORRILL U20 Crawley 9.91 2   631 3512096
TJ Women's B Triple Jump Wind
WW 1 Anna RYAN U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.96 4   748 4016296
AA 2 Emily CARTLEDGE SW City of Salisbury 9.90 3   630 2902842
SPW Women's A Shot Putt
Y 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 11.21 4 766 3261212
W 2 Amy HOLDER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.07 3 757 2703100
aa 3 Emily CARTLEDGE SW City of Salisbury 9.47 2 652 2902842
SPW Women's B Shot Putt
WW 1 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.93 4 748 3866581
YY 2 Riyhanna DUVERGIER U17 Crawley 6.44 3 415 3670157
DTW Women's A Discus
Y 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 42.53 4 836 3261212
WW 2 Jardae HODGE-SPENCER U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.06 3 716 3866581
AA 3 Amelia WATLING U20 City of Salisbury 19.29 2 486 3692956
DTW Women's B Discus
W 1 Rachael DENTON-SNAPE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.25 4 580 3153280
YY 2 Carys LEYSHON U17 Crawley 22.88 3 556 3788686
HTW Women's A Hammer
Y 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 49.22 4 839 3261212
WW 2 Clemmie HARRIS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.69 3 753 3968159
AA 3 Katie CLEMENTS W40 City of Salisbury 14.06 2 332 2825889
HTW Women's B Hammer
W 1 Rachael DENTON-SNAPE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 39.66 4 729 3153280
YY 2 Esme LINDO U20 Crawley 13.43 3 318 3572196
JTW Women's A Javelin
Y 1 Carys LEYSHON U17 Crawley 34.80 4 739 3788686
AA 2 Emily CARTLEDGE SW City of Salisbury 28.61 3 652 2902842
W 3 Rachael DENTON-SNAPE U23 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.72 2 539 3153280
JTW Women's B Javelin
YY 1 Esme LINDO U20 Crawley 16.43 4 434 3572196
WW 2 Clemmie HARRIS U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.47 3 0 3968159
4x100 Women's 4x100m
W 1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   51.50 4 572
A 2 City of Salisbury SW   52.77 3 508
Y 3 Crawley SW   53.37 2 479
E 4 Eastbourne Rovers SW   55.03 1 402
4x400 Mixed 4x400m B
W 1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   3:54.05 4 746
Y 2 Crawley SW   4:15.68 3 541
E 3 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:29.66 2 424
A 4 City of Salisbury SW   5:16.20 1 124
Non-scoring events Men
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Vittorio Anah U17 Craw 11.61 -1.0   3766031
100   Xavier WILLIAMS U17 Wseh 12.00 -1.0   3812534
100     Adnan NUHU U20 Wseh 12.00 -1.0   3763695
100     Joseph Mountain U17 Craw 12.21 -1.0   3820266
100     Will HALL U20 Salis 12.48 -1.0   3773276
100     Scott Devlin SM Craw 12.50 -1.0   2910981
100     Isaac AMANKWAAH U17 Wseh 12.56 -1.0   3812018
100     Henry HALL U17 Salis 13.52 -1.0   4012062
200     Yassir Moutia SM Craw 23.06 +4.0   0
200     Jed Defriend U17 Craw 23.32 +4.0   3664816
200     Xavier WILLIAMS U17 Wseh 23.96 +4.0   3812534
200     Will HALL U20 Salis 24.6 +4.0   3773276
200     Adnan NUHU U20 Wseh 24.62 +4.0   3763695
200     Joseph Mountain U17 Craw 24.72 +4.0   3820266
200     Isaac AMANKWAAH U17 Wseh 27.17 +4.0   3812018
400     Casper Kamau U20 Wseh 59.35     0
800     Victory MABUNGU SM Wseh 2:07.47     3640941
800     Satvik NATH U20 Wseh 2:26.23     3834798
3000     Simon MILLETT SM Wseh 9:28.24     2826171
PV     Scott Devlin SM Craw 3.75     2910981
LJ     Daniel Ryan SM Hhh 6.81     3565503
HT     Ashley Tierney U20 Craw 27.96     3481877
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
100 1 Desola OMONIJO U17 Wseh 13.23 -1.7   3774738
100 2 Maisie SLANEY U20 Wseh 13.58 -1.7   3952406
100 3 Sydney DUFFY U17 Wseh 14.10 -1.7   4042430
100 4 Connie DOWLING U17 Wseh 14.25 -1.7   3797382
200 1 Kennedy BAYS SW Wseh 27.32 +2.5   2920681
200 2 Connie DOWLING U17 Wseh 28.42 +2.5   3797382
200 3 Sky Gordon U17 Craw 29.00 +2.5   3788679
1500 1 Lily ROLFE U20 Wseh 5:19.93     3374440
LJ 1 Carys LEYSHON U17 Craw 4.82     3788686
100   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 14.25 +0.1   3387207
200   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 31.90 +0.4   3387207
400   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 73.47     3387207
SPW   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 10.52     3387207
DTW   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 22.24     3387207
HTW   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 14.27     3387207
JTW   Molly HOLE U20 Salis 28.52     3387207
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
400mH 1 Tyri DONOVAN SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.76 963
Triple Jump 1 MORGAN HAYWARD U23 Crawley 14.55 900
100m 1 Bryn SMITH U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.70 871
400mH 2 Yassir moutia ABOUSSAID SM Crawley 55.73 818
200m 1 Bryn SMITH U23 Eastbourne Rovers 21.96 815
Long Jump 1 Dillon RYAN U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.83 811
Women
Pole Vault 1 Natasha PURCHAS U23 Crawley 3.75 864
Hammer 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 49.22 839
Discus 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 42.53 836
Triple Jump 1 Sarah MELBOURNE SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.13 767
Shot 1 Heather CUBBAGE U23 Crawley 11.21 766
Shot 2 Amy HOLDER SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.07 757