Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South - Round 3 - Crawley - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Hastings AC   235 G
2 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead   235 E
3 Lewes/Haywards Heath   202 Y
4 Havant   199 H
5 Chichester/Worthing   181 C
6 Holland Sports/DMV/RP   98 O
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan POLA U23 Hastings AC 11.4 6 644 3703089
2 Dominic Barth U20 Chichester/Worthing 11.5 5 615
3 Aaron HOULTON U20 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 11.7 4 560 3570783
4 Boguslaw ZELECHOWSKI M55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 12.1 3 458 3626214
5 Dominic REDSHAW U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 12.2 2 435 4013968
6 Samuel Brooks SM Havant 13.1 1 256 4033457
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Albert HOLROYD U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 12.3 6 412 3793941
2 Adam LAWSON U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 12.4 5 390 3672837
3 Max SMITH U17 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 12.5 4 369 3951404
4 Tom CLEARY M40 Hastings AC 13.2 3 239 4035417
5         2 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan POLA U23 Hastings AC 22.8 6 686 3703089
2 Aaron HOULTON U20 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 22.9 5 672 3570783
3 Rowan PEARSON U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 23.0 4 657 3776112
4 Dominic Barth U20 Chichester/Worthing 23.4 3 602
5 Boguslaw ZELECHOWSKI M55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 24.4 2 475 3626214
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Max ANDREWS SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 24.4 6 475 3648188
2 Albert HOLROYD U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 24.9 5 418 3793941
3 Arthur FORD U17 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 25.3 4 375 3899581
4 Tom CLEARY M40 Hastings AC 26.3 3 280 4035417
Men's A 400m
1 William COOPER U20 Hastings AC 53.4 6 573 3360722
2 Max ANDREWS SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 54.5 5 519 3648188
3 Alfie MOTH U20 Havant 55.1 4 490 3826999
4 Ashley WILLIAMS U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 56.2 3 440 3413111
5 Chris Lockyear M50 Chichester/Worthing 66.8 2 109 3680524
Men's B 400m
1 Charlie BECKLEY U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 59.3 6 316 3515346
Men's A 800m
1 Alfie MOTH U20 Havant 2:02.8 6 632 3826999
2 Oscar CURRY U20 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 2:03.3 5 619 3594168
3 Ashley WILLIAMS U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 2:04.4 4 593 3413111
4 Joseph Dobson U17 Chichester/Worthing 2:04.6 3 589
5 Toby BOOTH U17 Hastings AC 2:22.5 2 257 3985848
6 Mark McLoughlin M55 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:33.2 1 132 2694425
Men's B 800m
1 Noah LAIRD U17 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 2:15.8 6 361 3755854
2 Alexander SMITH U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 2:22.5 5 257 3629159
3 Michael Rowe U17 Chichester/Worthing 2:32.4 4 140
4 Tim Popkin M45 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:42.3 3 63 2678752
Men's A 1500m
1 Samuel STAPLEY U17 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 4:19.0 6 576 3795741
2 Joseph CALLARD U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 4:21.5 5 551 3833755
3 Onjoro Sumba SM Havant 4:25.2 4 515
4 Joseph Dobson U17 Chichester/Worthing 4:25.3 3 514
5 Charlie BECKLEY U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4:48.4 2 323 3515346
6 Toby BOOTH U17 Hastings AC 4:55.9 1 272 3985848
Men's B 1500m
1 Sam FERNLEY U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 4:25.0 6 517 3828957
2 Charles Leedhham U17 Chichester/Worthing 4:36.0 5 419
3 Ryan Rothe U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4:50.2 4 310 3487516
Men's A 5000m
1 Harry LAWSON SM Holland Sports/DMV/RP 15:38.9 6 700 3138778
2 James Baker M40 Chichester/Worthing 16:21.8 5 583
3 Jonathan BECKETT U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 16:59.3 4 490 3739614
4 Craig BERRYMAN SM Havant 17:04.8 3 477 2694133
5 Sean PARKER-HARDING SM Hastings AC 18:15.0 2 324 3662314
6 Edward COX U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 20:41.3 1 96 3543846
Men's B 5000m
1 Russell MULLEN SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 17:13.7 6 456 2694430
2 Dan OPPE SM Holland Sports/DMV/RP 17:47.6 5 380 2904011
3 Thomas BEASLEY U20 Havant 18:52.2 4 254 4001778
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Oscar TOMLINSON U23 Hastings AC 18.5 6 498 3558857
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Jacob PATEY U20 Havant 63.2 6 577 3572249
2 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 72.3 5 337 2759280
Men's B 400mH
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase Low Water Jump Barrier
1 Ashley WILLIAMS U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 7:54.5 6 325 3413111
2 Jonathan BECKETT U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 9:14.5 5 95 3739614
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase Low Water Jump Barrier
1 Charlie BECKLEY U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 8:49.2 6 152 3515346
2 Tim Hicks M60 Lewes/Haywards Heath 9:17.0 5 91 2916368
Men's A High Jump
1 Dan STATHAM U20 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 1.84 6 704 3613976
2 Dominic Barth U20 Chichester/Worthing 1.70 5 589
3 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 1.30 4 257 2759280
Men's B High Jump
1 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 1.05 6 44 2759356
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 2.60 6 413 2759356
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 1.10 6 33 2759280
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Dominic Barth U20 Chichester/Worthing 6.20 6 687
2 Boguslaw ZELECHOWSKI M55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 5.59 5 568 3626214
3 Harry GOATCHER U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 5.59 4 568 4048004
4 Oscar TOMLINSON U23 Hastings AC 5.19 3 491 3558857
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Albert HOLROYD U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 5.31 6 514 3793941
2 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 4.42 5 344 2759280
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Oscar TOMLINSON U23 Hastings AC 11.26 6 574 3558857
2 Philip ROGERS M50 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.31 5 354 2821534
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Steve BALDOCK m50 Hastings AC 9.23 6 345 2759280
Men's A Shot Put
1 Joshua KELLY SM Havant 12.75 6 751 2694183
2 Jack WADMAN U20 Chichester/Worthing 12.03 5 705 3797040
3 Simon BROWN SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 11.98 4 701 2716666
4 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 7.11 3 320 2759356
5 Kevin Burnett M70 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 2.01 2 0 2753701
Men's B Shot Put
1 Simon Evans SM Chichester/Worthing 9.97 6 561 2773393
2 Edward VERMEER M45 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 8.34 5 433 2724061
3 Alex FITZPATRICK SM Havant 7.95 4 399 2797058
4 Jordan POLA U23 Hastings AC 7.05 3 314 3703089
Men's A Discus
1 Oliver Beach U20 Chichester/Worthing 40.56 6 730 3592413
2 Simon BROWN SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 40.14 5 724 2716666
3 Joshua KELLY SM Havant 31.86 4 594 2694183
4 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 19.81 3 355 2759356
Men's B Discus
1 Alex FITZPATRICK SM Havant 30.15 6 564 2797058
2 Edward VERMEER M45 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 26.56 5 499 2724061
3 Jack WADMAN U20 Chichester/Worthing 23.36 4 435 3797040
4 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 14.02 3 188 2759280
Men's A Hammer
1 Simon Evans SM Chichester/Worthing 43.34 6 692 2773393
2 Alex FITZPATRICK SM Havant 34.48 5 591 2797058
3 Simon BROWN SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 30.31 4 538 2716666
4 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 19.82 3 382 2759356
Men's B Hammer
1 Matther Evans SM Chichester/Worthing 40.89 6 665 2773392
2 Edward VERMEER M45 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 27.75 5 503 2724061
3 Joshua KELLY SM Havant 20.91 4 400 2694183
4 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 11.82 3 213 2759280
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke JOHNSON SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 55.75 6 804 2982090
2 Simon Evans SM Chichester/Worthing 38.30 5 572 2773393
3 Joshua KELLY SM Havant 36.70 4 549 2694183
4 Wayne MARTIN M60 Hastings AC 21.63 3 305 2759356
5 Kevin Burnett M70 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 6.39 2 0 2753701
Men's B Javelin
1 Nicholas Land sm Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 37.09 6 555 0
2 Alex FITZPATRICK SM Havant 22.03 5 313 2797058
3 Steve BALDOCK M50 Hastings AC 19.09 4 256 2759280
4 Chris Lockyear M50 Chichester/Worthing 18.54 3 245 3680524
Men's 4x100m
1 Hastings AC SM Hastings AC 48.1 6 270
2 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 50.1 5 165
3 Havant SM Havant 50.2 4 160
Men's 4x400m
1 Havant SM Havant 3:47.8 6 298
2 Hastings AC SM Hastings AC 3:58.6 5 187
3 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4:06.7 4 121
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Honey CHALMERS U17 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 13.1 6 624 3771699
2 Rosie KORNEVALL U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 13.7 5 509 3755780
3 Amy RALPH U20 Hastings AC 13.8 4 492 3924310
4 Niamh MASON U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 13.8 3 492 4011102
5 Holly WHITTER U23 Havant 14.1 2 441 3126116
6 Elaine Cruttenden W40 Chichester/Worthing 17.6 1 68
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Saskia SCLATER U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 13.6 6 527 3948188
2 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 14.5 5 378 2755759
3 Charlotte WYNNE-PENNELS U23 Hastings AC 14.6 4 363 3992293
4 Grace HILL U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 15.4 3 256 3692974
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Amelie MCGURK U17 Chichester/Worthing 27.1 6 598 3697869
2 Rosie KORNEVALL U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 27.7 5 545 3755780
3 Amy RALPH U20 Hastings AC 28.7 4 462 3924310
4 Amber FAULL U23 Havant 29.8 3 382 3775122
5 Grace HILL U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 32.4 2 228 3692974
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Bethany SHERRELL SW Havant 35.2 6 114 3177859
2 Rosy CLEMENTS W45 Hastings AC 35.8 5 96 3385518
3 Elaine Cruttenden W40 Chichester/Worthing 38.8 4 32
4 Anne BILLINGHAM W55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 40.2 3 16 2749867
Women's A 400m
1 Maisey KENT U17 Havant 60.2 6 673 3665809
2 Rosie KORNEVALL U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 61.6 5 621 3755780
3 Amelie MCGURK U17 Chichester/Worthing 62.3 4 596 3697869
4 Mieke HENDERSON SW Hastings AC 63.4 3 557 4035410
5 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 68.2 2 406 2755759
Women's B 400m
1 Rae LE FAY U17 Hastings AC 61.3 6 632 3659067
2 Mollie BARRETT U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 67.3 5 432 3675785
3 Amber FAULL U23 Havant 67.8 4 417 3775122
4 Elaine Cruttenden W40 Chichester/Worthing 91.5 3 18
Women's A 800m
1 Maisey KENT U17 Havant 2:16.2 6 784 3665809
2 Rachel Laurie SW Chichester/Worthing 2:24.6 5 645
3 Darja KNOTKOVA-HANLEY U23 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:30.4 4 557 3498421
4 Kaitlin O'REILLY U17 Hastings AC 3:01.5 3 199 3982691
5 Anne BILLINGHAM W55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 3:22.6 2 61 2749867
Women's B 800m
1 Cerys West U17 Chichester/Worthing 2:26.8 6 611 3381611
2 Florence HILL U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:47.4 5 338 3860625
3 Bethany SHERRELL SW Havant 2:50.7 4 302 3177859
4 Rosy CLEMENTS W45 Hastings AC 3:11.7 3 122 3385518
Women's A 1500m
1 Emily PROTO SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 5:06.2 6 583 3092232
2 Amy BREAM SW Havant 5:12.4 5 540 2694136
3 Cerys Dickinson U20 Chichester/Worthing 5:18.9 4 497 3381611
4 Kaitlin O'REILLY U17 Hastings AC 6:19.2 3 181 3982691
5 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 6:58.7 2 59 3285075
Women's B 1500m
1 Harriet BURR U20 Havant 5:29.9 6 427 3833754
2 Lara NOLAN U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 6:04.9 5 242 4032369
3 Anne BILLINGHAM W55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 7:04.1 4 48 2749867
4 Rosy CLEMENTS W45 Hastings AC 7:09.8 3 37 3385518
Women's A 3000m
1 Emma NAVESEY SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 10:16.6 6 747 3558173
2 Janice Lockyear W50 Chichester/Worthing 13:54.2 5 149 2773450
Women's B 3000m
1 Emily PROTO SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 10:39.9 6 662 3092232
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 18.8 6 458 3285075
2 Lucie VENABLES SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 21.3 5 277 2924470
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Amy BREAM SW Havant 72.2 6 583 2694136
2 Lucie VENABLES SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 89.5 5 213 2924470
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rae LE FAY U17 Hastings AC 7:50.4 6 653 3659067
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Emma Finlay U17 Chichester/Worthing 1.50 6 638
2 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 1.45 5 585 3285075
3 Amber FAULL U23 Havant 1.35 4 478 3775122
4 Rae LE FAY U17 Hastings AC 1.15 3 265 3659067
5 Helen DIACK W40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 1.10 2 212 2694371
Women's B High Jump
1 Amy RALPH U20 Hastings AC 1.05 6 159 3924310
2 Cathryn Row SW Havant 1.05 5 159
3 Elaine Cruttenden W40 Chichester/Worthing 1.00 4 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 3.20 6 721 3285075
2 Tahlya Curtis U23 Chichester/Worthing 2.90 5 642 3278362
3 Charlotte WYNNE-PENNELS U23 Hastings AC 2.60 4 561 3992293
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Haulwen Davies U20 Chichester/Worthing 2.70 6 588 3645057
2 Jayne BALDOCK SW Hastings AC 1.10 5 117 4035406
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rebekah TYLER U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4.80 6   646 3775360
2 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 4.08 5   476 2755759
3 Lucie VENABLES SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 4.03 4   464 2924470
4 Harriet BURR U20 Havant 3.38 3   315 3833754
5 Rosy CLEMENTS W45 Hastings AC 2.93 2   214 3385518
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4.49 6   572 3285075
2 Bethany SHERRELL SW Havant 2.83 5   192 3177859
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.73 6   611 3285075
2 Emmay Finlay U17 Chichester/Worthing 8.66 5   488
3 Charlotte WYNNE-PENNELS U23 Hastings AC 8.62 4   483 3992293
4 Lucie VENABLES SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 8.61 3   482 2924470
5 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 8.19 2   432 2755759
6 Cathryn Row SW Havant 5.39 1   68
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Helen DIACK W40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 7.93 6   401 2694371
2 Vicki SPENCER W65 Havant 4.27 5   0 2661602
Women's A Shot Put
1 Rebekah TYLER U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.66 6 671 3775360
2 Jayne BALDOCK SW Hastings AC 7.49 5 509 4035406
3 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 6.83 4 454 2755759
4 Claire Cooke W40 Chichester/Worthing 6.56 3 430 0
5 Kleri TANTELE SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 6.01 2 378 4001246
6 Christine STRODE W65 Havant 5.14 1 286 3266819
Women's B Shot Put
1 Elaine Cruttenden W40 Chichester/Worthing 6.05 6 382
2 Jia ATKINS U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 4.94 5 263 3776107
3 Rosy CLEMENTS W45 Hastings AC 4.68 4 230 3385518
4 Vicki SPENCER W65 Havant 4.44 3 196 2661602
5 Anne BILLINGHAM W55 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 4.31 2 177 2749867
Women's A Discus
1 Rebekah TYLER U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 31.78 6 705 3775360
2 Jayne BALDOCK SW Hastings AC 19.96 5 505 4035406
3 Ness Kingham SW Holland Sports/DMV/RP 17.42 4 449 2755759
4 Kleri TANTELE SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 17.32 3 447 4001246
5 Christine STRODE W65 Havant 14.87 2 386 3266819
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte WYNNE-PENNELS U23 Hastings AC 16.69 6 432 3992293
2 Vicki SPENCER W65 Havant 11.59 5 281 2661602
3 Grace HILL U17 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.12 4 160 3692974
Women's A Hammer
1 Jia ATKINS U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 23.64 6 514 3776107
2 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 23.05 5 504 3285075
3 Christine STRODE W65 Havant 20.53 4 462 3266819
4 Jayne BALDOCK SW Hastings AC 17.57 3 408 4035406
Women's B Hammer
1 Kleri TANTELE SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 13.02 6 312 4001246
2 Anne BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.87 5 230
3 Vicki SPENCER W65 Havant 7.70 4 158 2661602
Women's A Javelin
1 Lilia SIMPSON U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 26.52 6 625 3775360
2 Kleri TANTELE SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 26.22 5 621 4001246
3 Holly WHITTER U23 Havant 25.21 4 604 3126116
4 Jayne BALDOCK SW Hastings AC 16.70 3 444 4035406
5 Janice Lockyear W50 Chichester/Worthing 9.19 2 227 2773450
Women's B Javelin
1 Rebekah TYLER u20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 21.35 6 537 3775360
2 Lucie VENABLES SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 14.71 5 398 2924470
3 Vicki SPENCER W65 Havant 11.98 4 324 2661602
4 Rosy CLEMENTS w45 Hastings AC 6.75 3 78 3385518
Women's 4x100m
1 Lewes/Haywards Heath SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 56.1 6 355
2 Hastings AC SW Hastings AC 58.6 5 255
3 Havant SW Havant 60.5 4 188
4 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 61.4 3 160
Women's 4x400m
1 Havant SW Havant 4:29.3 6 427
2 Hastings AC SW Hastings AC 4:35.7 5 377
3 Chichester/Worthing SW Chichester/Worthing 5:20.3 4 105
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
LJ 6 Phil Rogers M50 East Grinstead 4.64     2821534
SP 4 Oliver Beach U20 Chichester 10.11     3592413
SP 9 Keith Beckley M40 EG/Horsh 6.82     3999170
SP 10 Sam Brookes SM Havant 6.64     4033457
800 1 Matty Smith U20 EG/Horsh 2:05.2     3577877
800 3 Ed Cox U17 EG/Horsh 2:19.3     3543846
200 1 Dominic Redshaw U17 Lewes 25.3     4013968
200 2 Adam Lawson U20 Lewes 25.8     3672837
200 3 Oscar Tomlinson U23 Hastings 28.1     3558857
JT   Sam Brookes SM Havant 15.81     4033457
JT   Oliver Beach U20 Chichester 20.77     3592413
2000SC 5 Tim Popkin M45 Haywards Heath 9:57.7     2678752
1500 10 Alex Smith U17 EG/Horsh 4:55.9     3629159
1500 11 Tim Popkin M45 Haywards Heath 5:46.3     2678752
DT   Kevin Burnett SM Holl/D/R 8.28 1KG discus   0
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
800 7 Janice Lockyer W50 Worthing 2:59.3     2773450
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Javelin 1 Luke JOHNSON SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 55.75 804
Shot 1 Joshua KELLY SM Havant 12.75 751
Discus 1 Oliver Beach U20 Chichester/Worthing 40.56 730
Discus 2 Simon BROWN SM Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 40.14 724
Shot 2 Jack WADMAN U20 Chichester/Worthing 12.03 705
High Jump 1 Dan STATHAM U20 Holland Sports/DMV/RP 1.84 704
Women
800m 1 Maisey KENT U17 Havant 2:16.2 784
3/5000m 1 Emma NAVESEY SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 10:16.6 747
Pole Vault 1 Chloe BILLINGHAM SW Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 3.20 721
Discus 1 Rebekah TYLER U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 31.78 705
400m 1 Maisey KENT U17 Havant 60.2 673
SPW 1 Rebekah TYLER U20 Horsham Blue Stars/East Grinstead 9.66 671