Southern Athletics League: Division 3 Kent - Round 3 - Eltham - 16 July 2022
Team Score
1 Cambridge Harriers   387 C
2 Dartford AC   344 D
3 Central Park/Sevenoaks   189 R
4 Paddock Wood/Folkestone   170 A
5 Thanet AC   130 T
6 Swale Combined   91 S
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.5
1 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 11.24 6 692 3703701
2 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 11.36 5 656 3544320
3 Luke MOORE U23 Cambridge Harriers 11.50 4 615 3142294
4 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 11.70 3    560 3253559
5 Tj PACKER U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.65 2 338 3949625
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Ademola ODUNOWO U20 Dartford AC 11.45 6 630 3953304
2 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.51 5 613 3835875
3 Jason DAVIS U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 11.63 4 579 3979942
4 Harvey HUMPHERYES U17 Thanet AC 11.91 3 505 3657193
5 Adam SAMEEN U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.62 2 344 3824128
Men's A 200m Wind= -2.3
1 Trey MCPHERSON U20 Dartford AC 23.04 6 651 3703701
2 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 23.25 5 622 3835875
3 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 23.64 4 569 3559180
4 Jason DAVIS U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 24.68 3 442 3979942
5 Tj PACKER U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 25.57 2 348 3949625
Men's B 200m Wind= -2.1
1 Javan GORDON U17 Cambridge Harriers 23.47 6 592 3612908
2 Ademola ODUNOWO U20 Dartford AC 23.69 5 563 3953304
3 Harvey HUMPHERYES U17 Thanet AC 24.61 4 450 3657193
4 Adam SAMEEN U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 25.67 3 338 3824128
5 Steve WRIGHT M50 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 33.96 2 0 3013712
Men's A 400m
1 Daniel NYONG U17 Cambridge Harriers 53.42 6 572 3873924
2 Casey JOHNSON SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 54.00 5 543 2913924
3 Adam BERNARD SM Dartford AC 55.47 4 473 3558369
4 Benji FOLLEY U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 62.04 3 226 4019698
Men's B 400m
1 Oluwatomisin AWOLOWO U17 Cambridge Harriers 55.84 6 456 3789191
2 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 58.83 5 334 4041705
3 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 66.43 4 116 3798103
4 Aaron MILLER U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 68.75 3 74 4009727
Men's A 800m
1 Thomas MANNING SM Dartford AC 2:00.88 6 679 3491572
2 Chris LOUDON SM Cambridge Harriers 2:02.16 5 646 4003940
3 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 2:12.33 4 425 2937997
4 Jake GREENWOOD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:20.86 3 280 3741510
5 David SAMPSON M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 2:37.06 2 99 3538103
Men's B 800m
1 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 2:06.50 6 545 3646618
2 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC M45 Cambridge Harriers 2:10.09 5 469 3088357
3 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2:18.31 4 320 3792547
4 Steve WRIGHT M50 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 2:38.86 3 85 3013712
Men's A 1500m
1 Angus VOSPER U20 Cambridge Harriers 4:17.27 6 593 3901626
2 Thomas MANNING SM Dartford AC 4:17.89 5 587 3491572
3 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 4:44.09 4 354 2937997
4 Jake GREENWOOD U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:44.75 3 350 3741510
5 David SAMPSON M60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 5:17.88 2 152 3538103
Men's B 1500m
1 Brett BAKER U23 Cambridge Harriers 4:17.69 6 589 3625463
2 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:57.62 5 261 3792547
3 Daniel MOULTON U20 Dartford AC 5:02.93 4 229 3744335
4 Steve WRIGHT M50 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 5:33.65 3 91 3013712
Men's A 5000m
1 Mouctar BARRY U23 Central Park/Sevenoaks 16:18.38 6 592 3877104
2 Sam BAKER SM Swale Combined 17:04.80 5 477 3910093
3 Luke FORD SM Cambridge Harriers 17:20.12 4 441 3682639
4 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 17:25.51 3 429 3646618
5 Harry YOUNG U23 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 17:46.31 2 383 3134998
Men's B 5000m
1 Babaker MOHAMMED U23 Cambridge Harriers 17:41.91 6 392 4018224
2 Steven CALLER SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 18:22.76 5 308 2733645
3 Steve WRIGHT M50 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 18:46.71 4 264 3013712
4 Connor BURFORD SM Dartford AC 18:51.49 3 255 3127612
Men's A 110mH Wind= -4.9
1 Carlos ROJO-THIGO U20 Cambridge Harriers 17.8 6 563 3669135
2 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 20.1 5 366 4041705
Men's B 110mH Wind= -4.9
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 18.7 6 481 3410244
Men's A 400mH
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 58.31 6 731 3410244
2 Adam SAMEEN U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 70.99 5 368 3824128
3 Sam CROWLEY-MAY U20 Dartford AC 93.97 4 19 3908060
Men's B 400mH
1 Carlos ROJO-THIGO U20 Cambridge Harriers 59.79 6 682 3669135
2 Conor BOYLING U20 Dartford AC 83.32 5 129 3871466
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Miles BRIERLEY U20 Dartford AC 6:53.30 6 604 3646618
2 Brett BAKER U23 Cambridge Harriers 8:02.55 5 295 3625463
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Liam CARR U20 Cambridge Harriers 8:41.50 6 173 3128228
2 Sam CROWLEY-MAY U20 Dartford AC 9:15.53 5 94 3908060
Men's A High Jump
1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.90 6 753 3294447
2 Aston FREDERICKS U20 Thanet AC 1.80 5 671 3253559
3 Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartford AC 1.60 4 506 4041705
4 Oluwatomisin AWOLOWO U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.60 3 506 3789191
5 freddie HORNETT U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.35 2 299 3792547
Men's B High Jump
1 Callum WILSON U17 Dartford AC 1.55 6 465 3987766
2 Benji FOLLEY U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.40 5 340 4019698
3 David OWUSU U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.35 4 299 4047773
4 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 1.35 3 299 3479158
5 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 1.30 2 257 3798103
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Gary CAPON M60 Dartford AC 1.90 6 244 2733647
2 Paris HUNT M60 Cambridge Harriers 1.50 5 143 2912501
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 1.50 6 143 2816476
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jason DAVIS U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.00 6 648 3979942
2 Jason ADEOGUN U17 Cambridge Harriers 5.95 5 638 3834179
3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartford AC 5.64 4 578 3995538
4 Joshua PERRY U20 Thanet AC 4.58 3 374 3821856
5 Gary WARNER M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3.69 2 207 3588074
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 5.21 6 494 3410244
2 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartford AC 5.00 5 454 3797044
3 Aaron MILLER U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.99 4 263 4009727
4 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3.65 3 200 3798103
5 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 3.45 2 163 3479158
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.53 6 704 3544320
2 Shaquille FERNANDEZ-FOLKES U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.41 5 589 3835875
3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartford AC 10.85 4 530 3995538
4 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 8.14 3 203 3798103
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Danye EKWUOZOR U17 Dartford AC 10.80 6 524 3797044
2 Divine AKINLOLU U17 Cambridge Harriers 10.11 5 448 3906076
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 12.83 6 756 2689314
2 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 9.35 5 514 3479158
3 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 8.72 4 464 2816476
4 Mark RYAN M40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 8.24 3 424 3879062
5 Gary WARNER M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 6.93 2 302 3588074
6 Michael FARRELL M60 Swale Combined 6.65 1 273 3389030
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 10.38 6 591 2689311
2 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 8.76 5 468 3559180
3 Scott HARVEY M45 Dartford AC 8.65 4 459 2733704
4 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 5.55 3 133 3798103
5 David PERMAN M70 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.73 2 0 2835300
Men's A Discus
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 37.67 6 687 2689314
2 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 34.24 5 633 3294447
3 Rowan BURFORD U23 Dartford AC 23.56 4 439 3127614
4 Michael FARRELL M60 Swale Combined 22.60 3 419 3389030
5 Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet AC 19.10 2 338 3821869
6 Gary WARNER M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 15.04 1 224 3588074
Men's B Discus
1 Andrew KRUSZEWSKI M60 Cambridge Harriers 33.03 6 613 2689311
2 Scott HARVEY M45 Dartford AC 21.90 5 403 2733704
3 Andrew SCOONES SM Swale Combined 20.50 4 372 2937997
4 Tim REYNOLDS M60 Thanet AC 16.47 3 268 3741910
5 Steve WRIGHT M50 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 13.49 2 168 3013712
6 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.74 1 135 3798103
Men's A Hammer
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 32.51 6 566 2689314
2 Scott HARVEY M45 Dartford AC 32.10 5 561 2733704
3 Mark RYAN M40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 26.21 4 482 3879062
4 Lewis PARSONS SM Thanet AC 23.27 3 438 3559180
5 Michael FARRELL M60 Swale Combined 23.20 2 437 3389030
6 Gary WARNER M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.85 1 240 3588074
Men's B Hammer
1 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 25.16 6 467 2816476
2 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 16.49 5 320 3479158
3 Omari MARKLAND-MONTGOMERY SM Cambridge Harriers 14.46 4 278 2689324
4 David PERMAN M70 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 10.88 3 186 2835300
5 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9.74 2 148 3798103
Men's A Javelin
1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 55.02 6 795 2689314
2 Rowan BURFORD U23 Dartford AC 50.39 5 736 3127614
3 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 30.03 4 448 3294447
4 Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet AC 28.25 3 420 3821869
5 Michael FARRELL M60 Swale Combined 23.81 2 345 3389030
6 Zachary RAMSDEN M55 Central Park/Sevenoaks 15.78 1 186 3798103
Men's B Javelin
1 Samuel HUNT U20 Cambridge Harriers 35.32 6 529 3503430
2 Richard NASH M45 Dartford AC 31.85 5 477 2816476
3 Mark RYAN M40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 25.04 4 366 3879062
4 Konrad FARRALL U23 Thanet AC 23.44 3 338 3479158
Men's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 44.12 6 567
2 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 45.74 5 432
3 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 47.10 4 334
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 47.73 3 293
5 Paddock Wood/Folkestone SM Paddock Wood/Folkestone 49.00 2 219
Men's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 3:45.34 6 328
2 Dartford AC SM Dartford AC 3:47.25 5 305
3 Thanet AC SM Thanet AC 4:03.19 4 148
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SM Central Park/Sevenoaks 4:04.65 3 137
5 Paddock Wood/Folkestone SM Paddock Wood/Folkestone 4:46.44 2 0
Women's A 100m Wind= 2.2
1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.33 6 791 3239373
2 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 13.30 5 584 2672640
3 Karolina MYKIETYN W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 13.62 4 524 3823418
4 Leah WEARING-CHANNING U20 Thanet AC 13.70 3 509 3695743
5 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 13.90 2 474 3943040
Women's B 100m Wind= 2.1
1 Derin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 13.17 6 610 2867488
2 Erin VALLANCE U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 13.92 5 471 3691396
3 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 14.06 4 447 3108431
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 18.19 3 40 3114054
Women's A 200m Wind= -4.7
1 Faith ASSAH U17 Cambridge Harriers 27.22 6 587 3864778
2 Karolina MYKIETYN W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 28.94 5 444 3823418
3 Leah WEARING-CHANNING U20 Thanet AC 29.20 4 424 3695743
4 Robyn MARRINER SW Dartford AC 29.20 3 424 3922499
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.8
1 Shawanna UMANNA-WILLIAMS U17 Cambridge Harriers 26.69 6 637 3796192
2 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 29.72 5 387 3108431
3 Erin VALLANCE U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 29.76 4 384 3691396
Women's A 400m
1 Faith ASSAH U17 Cambridge Harriers 62.20 6 599 3864778
2 Abbe CLARKE U17 Dartford AC 65.94 5 474 3689439
3 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 86.61 4 55 3922626
Women's B 400m
1 Inez RICE U17 Cambridge Harriers 68.88 6 386 3835873
2 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 70.42 5 344 3876508
3 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 87.36 4 48 3679275
Women's A 800m
1 Natasha SINHA SW Cambridge Harriers 2:27.39 6 602 2966584
2 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 2:29.01 5 578 3823414
3 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 3:21.02 4 68 3922626
Women's B 800m
1 Abbe CLARKE U17 Dartford AC 2:29.30 6 573 3689439
2 Julie BACKLEY W50 Cambridge Harriers 2:43.88 5 379 3122118
3 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 3:23.33 4 57 3679275
Women's A 1500m
1 Natasha SINHA SW Cambridge Harriers 5:19.3 6 494 2966584
2 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:12.5 5 209 4038009
3 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 6:43.7 4 98 3108431
Women's B 1500m
1 Sinead NORRIS W40 Cambridge Harriers 5:52.8 6 300 3627849
2 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 6:56.0 5 66 3785203
Women's A 3000m
1 Julie BACKLEY W50 Cambridge Harriers 11:32.06 6 490 3122118
2 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 12:07.41 5 387 3823414
3 Elizabeth BROOKES W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12:31.53 4 324 3873641
4 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 12:34.50 3 317 3613751
5 Emily GIARDINA U23 Thanet AC 15:07.64 2 48 2984588
Women's B 3000m
1 Sophie JOHNSON SW Cambridge Harriers 12:25.93 6 338 3421639
2 Coralie CHARLES SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 12:58.52 5 260 4038009
Women's A 100mH Wind= -2.4
1 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 17.34 6 583 3580501
2 Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Cambridge Harriers 17.38 5 579 3695491
3 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 18.59 4 475 3823432
4 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 23.29 3 163 3876508
Women's B 100mH Wind= 1.5
1 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Cambridge Harriers 16.89 6 624 3943341
2 Elena JURY U23 Swale Combined 19.39 5 412 3580502
3 Poppy KYBERT U17 Dartford AC 25.72 4 61 3991756
4 Leila BANYARD SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 28.30 3 5 3679275
Women's A 400mH
1 Keziah OLALEYE U17 Cambridge Harriers 70.5 6 627 3943341
2 Oluwamayowa ADENIYI U20 Central Park/Sevenoaks 76.6 5 475 3823432
3 Elena JURY U23 Swale Combined 76.6 4 475 3580502
4 Jasmine CROSSLEY U17 Dartford AC 83.1 3 333 3876508
Women's B 400mH
1 Poppy KYBERT U17 Dartford AC 86.3 6 270 3991756
2 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 87.8 5 242 4003941
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lexie JOHNSON U17 Dartford AC 8:35.70 6 454 3823414
2 Olwen COCKELL W45 Swale Combined 9:08.83 5 332 3613751
3 Christine MUNDAY W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 10:28.74 4 120 3922626
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Poppy KYBERT U17 Dartford AC 8:35.77 6 453 3991756
2 Amy HUTCHINGS SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 10:29.08 5 119 4003941
Women's A High Jump
1 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 1.25 6 371 2672640
2 Nikol CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.20 5 318 3835733
3 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.00 4 106 3114054
Women's B High Jump
1 Teresa EADES W60 Dartford AC 1.20 6 318 2733724
2 Maja CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.10 5 212 3835732
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Teresa EADES W60 Dartford AC 2.10 6 422 2733724
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.70 5 305 2781677
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 1.50 6 245 2672640
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 5.03 6   700 3580501
2 Lola BRETT U17 Thanet AC 4.53 5   582 3983262
3 Nikol CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.19 4   502 3835733
4 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartford AC 3.97 3   450 3282647
5 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 3.89 2   432 3943040
6 Kate CLARKE W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.90 1   207 4013593
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Maja CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.12 6   485 3835732
2 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 3.84 5   420 3108431
3 Leah WEARING-CHANNING U20 Thanet AC 3.84 4   420 3695743
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 2.79 3   183 3114054
5 Kirsten MCTEER W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 2.30 2   78 3785203
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nikol CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 9.63 6   599 3835733
2 Molly REIN U17 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 8.70 5   492 3943040
3 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartford AC 8.53 4   473 3282647
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Maja CROFTS U17 Cambridge Harriers 8.79 6   503 3835732
2 Teresa EADES W60 Dartford AC 8.10 5   422 2733724
3 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.82 4   264 2781677
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 9.80 6 681 3818185
2 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 7.38 5 500 2689226
3 Kate CLARKE W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 6.94 4 463 4013593
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.76 3 448 3114054
5 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 6.75 2 447 2733764
6 Isabella CHUKWUMAH U17 Swale Combined 5.75 1 352 4002919
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Shalom ADJEI U20 Cambridge Harriers 7.15 6 481 4035686
2 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 6.32 5 408 2781677
3 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 6.22 4 398 2816511
4 Lyn SOLE W60 Thanet AC 5.84 3 361 3757873
5 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 4.76 2 240 3077123
6 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 4.21 1 161 2993694
Women's A Discus
1 Storm PORTER SW Thanet AC 26.59 6 625 3577502
2 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 24.32 5 587 3615182
3 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 22.98 4 563 2672640
4 Isabella CHUKWUMAH U17 Swale Combined 21.55 3 536 4002919
5 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 16.16 2 419 2781677
6 Kate CLARKE W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 14.67 1 380 4013593
Women's B Discus
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 22.93 6 562 2689226
2 Lyn SOLE W60 Thanet AC 19.10 5 487 3757873
3 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 14.26 4 368 2733764
4 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 13.55 3 348 3114054
5 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 12.77 2 323 3077123
6 Gabriella NOREIKAITE U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 11.00 1 258 3922625
Women's A Hammer
1 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 36.01 6 690 2672640
2 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 35.87 5 689 3260532
3 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 24.14 4 522 2781677
4 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 16.64 3 390 3818185
5 Kate CLARKE W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 16.29 2 383 4013593
6 Isabella CHUKWUMAH U17 Swale Combined 16.21 1 381 4002919
Women's B Hammer
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 31.33 6 628 2689226
2 Stacy TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 26.50 5 558 2816511
3 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 18.83 4 431 3114054
4 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 12.32 3 296 3077123
5 Lyn SOLE W60 Thanet AC 12.07 2 289 3757873
6 Anoushka JOHNSON W45 Central Park/Sevenoaks 9.57 1 221 2993694
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 37.25 6 779 3615182
2 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 28.14 5 651 3580501
3 Emily GIARDINA U23 Thanet AC 26.22 4 621 2984588
4 Elizabeth BIGNELL W40 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 21.26 3 535 2781677
5 Kim TAYLOR W40 Dartford AC 15.81 2 424 2733764
6 Kate CLARKE W40 Central Park/Sevenoaks 15.78 1 423 4013593
Women's B Javelin
1 Natalie MANN SW Cambridge Harriers 18.66 6 485 2689226
2 Christine LYNCH W60 Swale Combined 16.91 5 448 3077123
3 Teresa HINTON W60 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 15.16 4 408 3114054
4 Bonnie MAUGEY SW Dartford AC 14.36 3 389 3108431
5 Gabriella NOREIKAITE U17 Central Park/Sevenoaks 12.35 2 335 3922625
6 Storm PORTER SW Thanet AC 10.34 1 271 3577502
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 49.75 6 665
2 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 55.80 5 368
3 Thanet AC SW Thanet AC 56.28 4 348
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 56.52 3 338
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 4:23.61 6 473
2 Dartford AC SW Dartford AC 4:40.41 5 342
3 Thanet AC SW Thanet AC 4:58.50 4 220
4 Central Park/Sevenoaks SW Central Park/Sevenoaks 5:49.34 3 11
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind URN
800 3 Babaker MOHAMMED U23 Camb H 2:12.80     4018224
800 4 David POUNGUI U17 Camb H 2:13.14     3979387
800 6 Liam CARR U20 Camb H 2:20.80     3128228
800 7 Christopher ARCHER U20 Dartf 2:33.03     3781917
100 1 Divine AKINLOLU U17 Camb H 11.38 0.1   3906076
100 2 Javan GORDON U17 Camb H 11.52 0.1   3612908
100 3 Daniel CHIGBU U17 Dartf 11.66 0.1   3995538
100 4 Jason ADEOGUN U17 Camb H 12.10 0.1   3834179
100 5 Carlos ROJO-THIGO U20 Camb H 12.12 0.1   3669135
100 6 Lloyd ODUWOLE U17 Camb H 12.20 0.1   4023540
100 7 Kola OLOJEDE U17 Camb H 12.23 0.1   4043779
100 8 David OWUSU U20 Camb H 12.24 0.1   4047773
200 1 Divine AKINLOLU U17 Camb H 23.68 -2.6   3906076
200 2 Jason ADEOGUN U17 Camb H 24.18 -2.6   3834179
200 3 Lloyd ODUWOLE U17 Camb H 24.75 -2.6   4023540
200 4 Kola OLOJEDE U17 Camb H 25.07 -2.6   4043779
200 5 Michael SHOWERS M50 Thanet 28.33 -2.6   3821869
1500 8 Christopher ARCHER U20 Dartf 5:11.05     3781917
DT   Samuel HUNT U20 Camb H 23.05     3503430
DT   Paris HUNT M60 Camb H 21.46     2912501
SP   Paris HUNT M60 Camb H 6.15     2912501
JT   Paris HUNT M60 Camb H 30.96     2912501
JT   Sam ALDRIDGE U20 Dartf 26.71     4041705
Non-scoring events - Women
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind URN
DTW   Sophie FENNER SW Camb H 19.09     3260532
LJ   Sophie JOHNSON SW Camb H 3.61     3421639
SPW   Emily GIARDINA U23 Thanet 6.96     2984588
100HW   Victory OGBAH U23 Camb H 19.81 1.5   3434047
100 1 Mary SCHOUVALOFF U23 Camb H 13.77 -2.5   3359141
100 2 Victory OGBAH U23 Camb H 14.08 -2.5   3434047
100 3 Unknown Athlete SW - 14.35 -2.5   0
100 4 Shalom ADJEI U20 Camb H 14.60 -2.5   4035686
100 5 Helen NYBERG-MITROI W40 Dartf 15.50 -2.5   3282647
100 1 Zafirah ALEBIOSU U17 Camb H 12.79 -1.1   3823086
100 2 Chichi COOPER U20 Camb H 13.05 -1.1   3790506
100 3 Shawanna UMANNA-WILLIAMS U17 Camb H 13.11 -1.1   3796192
100 4 Amirat MOHAMMED-HASSAN U20 Camb H 13.23 -1.1   3695491
100 5 Ciara MCGINTY U17 Camb H 13.31 -1.1   3904193
100 6 Rachel OMAVOWAN TAYLOR U23 Camb H 14.60 -1.1   3995331
200 2 Chichi COOPER U20 Camb H 27.44 nr   3790506
200 3 Ciara MCGINTY U17 Camb H 28.02 nr   3904193
3000 7 Kirsten MCTEER W45 CenPark 14:11.04     3785203
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Javelin 1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 55.02 795
Shot 1 Craig LACY SM Cambridge Harriers 12.83 756
High Jump 1 Harvey FORDHAM U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 1.90 753
Javelin 2 Rowan BURFORD U23 Dartford AC 50.39 736
400mH 1 Fuad BUSOIR U23 Cambridge Harriers 58.31 731
Triple Jump 1 Alex GRAY U20 Paddock Wood/Folkestone 12.53 704
Women
100m 1 Doyin ADERINTO SW Cambridge Harriers 12.33 791
Javelin 1 Katie MARSH U17 Cambridge Harriers 37.25 779
Long Jump 1 Freya JURY U20 Swale Combined 5.03 700
Hammer 1 Claire CAPON SW Dartford AC 36.01 690
Hammer 2 Sophie FENNER SW Cambridge Harriers 35.87 689
Shot 1 Millie VAS U17 Thanet AC 9.80 681