Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 5 - Battersea - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   368 Z
2 Harlow AC   311 H
3 Serpentine   284 S
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   246 F
5 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers   178 M
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 10.7 6 871 aw 3123761
2 Isayah Boers U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11.2 5 705 aw 2954139
3 Bilal Uba U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.7 4 560 aw 3786866
4 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.9 3 507 aw 3518271
5 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 13.3 2 224 3422544
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dominique Diomande U20 Harlow AC 11.6 6 587 aw 3499799
2 Ash Conteh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.7 5 560 3575293
3 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.8 4 533 3264643
4 Nick Lawrence SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11.8 3 533 0
5 Jaden Forde U17 Serpentine 12.3 2 412 3790840
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 22.2 6 777 aw 3123761
2 Alex Evelegh SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 23.5 5 588 0
3 Ash Conteh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.9 4 536 3575293
4 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.3 3 487 aw 3518271
5 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 25.8 2 326 3349625
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Dominique Diomande U20 Harlow AC 24.0 6 523 3499799
2 Bilal Uba U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.2 5 499 3786866
3 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.4 4 475 3264643
4 Dormale Vure U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 24.9 3 418 0
5 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 25.7 2 335 3370662
Men's A 400m
1 Matt Bosley U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 52.4 6 626 aw 3491576
2 Elias Ahmed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 52.7 5 610 aw 0
3 Harry Woodall U23 Harlow AC 53.0 4 594 aw 3257855
4 James Millett U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 55.5 3 472 3096236
5 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 56.2 2 440 3349625
Men's B 400m
1 Alex Evelegh SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 52.0 6 648 aw 0
2 Ben Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 58.5 5 346 2813421
3 David Campbell SM Serpentine 59.5 4 309 3581909
4 Angelo John M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 62.9 3 201 3112636
5 Benison George U17 Harlow AC 65.5 2 136 0
Men's A 800m
1 Ben Waterman SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:56.0 6 811 aw 0
2 Matt Bosley U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:01.1 5 674 aw 3491576
3 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:02.2 4 646 aw 3349625
4 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 2:02.8 3 632 aw 3564332
Men's B 800m
1 Elias Ahmed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:58.3 6 747 aw 0
2 Ben Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:08.6 5 500 2813421
3 Nick Torry SM Serpentine 2:10.1 4 469 2815998
4 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 2:12.2 3 427 3251183
Men's A 1500m
1 Chris Hepworth SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:16.1 6 606 aw 2754840
2 Kieran Gilfedder U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:16.3 5 604 aw 2921648
3 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 4:27.9 4 490 aw 3564332
4 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:30.0 3 471 3359335
Men's B 1500m
1 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:17.7 6 589 aw 3264657
2 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 4:36.7 5 413 0
3 George Kerry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:38.4 4 399 0
4 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 4:54.2 3 283 3251183
Men's A 5000m
1 Nick Torry SM Serpentine 15:46.9 6 678 aw 2815998
2 Louis Griffin U23 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 16:23.9 5 578 aw 3445396
3 Elliot Jones SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17:10.3 4 464 3633466
4 Frank Fulcher SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:11.8 3 460 2997520
5 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 18:32.4 2 290 3251183
Men's B 5000m
1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 16:35.2 6 549 aw 3244490
2 Peter Finn U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18:14.4 5 325 3538731
3 Akira Anzai-Jackson SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18:43.3 4 270 2868690
4 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 21:91.5 3 10 2940644
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 19.8 6 389 2872085
2 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.7 5 321 3001011
3 Jaran Finn M45 Serpentine 22.9 4 182 2786890
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Stuart Leigh M40 Serpentine 24.4 6 108 3087160
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 24.8 5 92 2940644
Men's A 400mH
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 66.4 6 486 2872085
2 Andrew Reeves M45 Serpentine 67.7 5 451 aw 2787313
3 Barrie Marsden SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 69.1 4 415 3697240
4 Phil York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 126.6 3 0 2754950
Men's B 400mH
1 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.0 6 553 3001011
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 67.8 5 448 2940644
3 Jaran Finn M45 Serpentine 68.2 4 438 2786890
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joe Branch SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:41.1 6 671 3593951
2 Andrew Reeves M45 Serpentine 6:41.6 5 668 2787313
3 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 7:48.7 4 348 3251183
4 Rob Brown M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:04.6 3 288 2754782
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 6:58.4 6 577 2873744
2 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7:06.8 5 535 3264657
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 8:19.2 4 239 2872085
4 Phil York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:37.1 3 56 2754950
Men's A High Jump
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 1.85 6 712 aw 3575574
2 Kai McKenzie U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.70 5 589 3447922
3 Dormale Vure U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.65 4 547 0
4 Chris Hepworth SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.55 3 465 0
5 Tom Mckelvey M40 Serpentine 1.40 2 340 2960133
Men's B High Jump
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.65 6 547 2872085
2 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.60 5 506 0
3 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.50 4 423 3518271
4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.30 3 257 3244490
5 Miles Bernadine U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.30 2 257 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.00 6 733 aw 2754813
2 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.80 5 688 aw 2723627
3 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 3.70 4 665 aw 3575574
4 David Cull SM Serpentine 2.20 3 318 3412914
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.00 6 506 aw 3192932
2 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.00 5 269 3422565
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.80 4 220 2940644
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.40 3 117 2754812
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 6.53 6 752 aw 3575574
2 Rob Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.21 5 689 aw 2813426
3 Tom Mckelvey M40 Serpentine 5.44 4 539 2960133
4 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.22 3 496 0
5 Miles Bernadine U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.69 2 395 3591913
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 5.58 6 566 2872085
2 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.92 5 439 3192932
3 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 4.56 4 370 3533456
4 Nick Lawrence SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4.49 3 357 0
5 Bilal Uba U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.19 2 300 3786866
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rob Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.96 6 747 aw 2813426
2 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 12.74 5 725 aw 3575574
3 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11.86 4 636 aw 0
4 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 10.10 3 447 3533456
5 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.86 2 419 2754813
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 10.94 6 539 2940644
2 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.58 5 500 3192932
3 Tom Mckelvey M40 Serpentine 9.95 4 430 2960133
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.09 6 641 aw 3001011
2 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 10.08 5 569 aw 2953600
3 Gurcharan Singh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.70 4 541 3752879
4 David Cull SM Serpentine 8.89 3 478 3412914
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.97 6 561 3264643
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 9.79 5 548 2872085
3 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 8.40 4 438 3381401
4 Phil York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.80 3 170 2754950
Men's A Discus
1 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 34.39 6 635 aw 2953600
2 Gurcharan Singh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 27.98 5 525 3752879
3 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.69 4 501 3001011
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 24.88 3 466 3381401
Men's B Discus
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 29.11 6 546 aw 2872085
2 David Cull SM Serpentine 24.02 5 448 3412914
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.30 4 433 3491612
4 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.97 3 427 2754813
Men's A Hammer
1 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 35.49 6 603 aw 2953600
2 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.89 5 463 3491612
3 Gurcharan Singh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.79 4 431 3752879
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 19.24 3 372 3381401
Men's B Hammer
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 27.15 6 495 aw 2872085
2 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.80 5 345 2754812
3 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 17.20 4 334 2869323
4 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.00 3 330 3001011
Men's A Javelin
1 Jonny Payne U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 47.83 6 703 aw 3576667
2 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 38.90 5 581 aw 3264643
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 35.68 4 534 2872085
4 Angelo John M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 32.20 3 482 3112636
5 David Cull SM Serpentine 31.02 2 464 3412914
Men's B Javelin
1 Harry Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.30 6 484 3001011
2 Gurcharan Singh SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 30.68 5 459 3752879
3 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 30.28 4 452 3381401
4 Michael Williams U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 24.07 3 349 0
5 Dominique Diomande U20 Harlow AC 18.42 2 243 3499799
Men's 4x100m
1 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 46.3 6 390
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 47.4 5 314
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 47.8 4 288
4 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 47.9 3 282
5 Serpentine SM Serpentine 52.6 2 71
Men's 4x400m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3:35.8 6 455
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3:42.9 5 358
3 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 3:44.1 4 343
4 Serpentine SM Serpentine 3:51.0 3 262
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.0 6 644 aw 3478702
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 13.3 5 584 2909268
3 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.2 4 424 3235951
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 14.9 3 320 3666866
5 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 15.2 2 281 3612758
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Grace Storr U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.7 6 509 3244362
2 Amelia Loveridge U17 Harlow AC 14.4 5 393 3574262
3 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 14.7 4 348 3540019
4 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 16.4 3 153 3093333
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.4 6 571 3478702
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 28.2 5 502 2909268
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 28.9 4 447 2717055
4 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.3 3 417 3235951
5 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 31.1 2 298 3666866
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Grace Storr U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.4 6 486 3244362
2 Cameron Thomas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.5 5 478 0
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 29.9 4 375 0
4 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 31.1 3 298 3465818
5 Catkin Shelley W50 Serpentine 32.3 2 233 2914424
Women's A 400m
1 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.0 6 571 aw 3304051
2 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 63.4 5 557 aw 2717055
3 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 64.2 4 530 aw 3465816
4 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 69.5 3 369 0
Women's B 400m
1 Oliva Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.2 6 564 aw 3182075
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 67.7 5 420 3612758
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 70.2 4 350 2669638
4 Isabella Millett U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 72.6 3 289 3290101
Women's A 800m
1 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 2:24.1 6 653 aw 2717055
2 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:27.1 5 606 aw 3304050
3 Jessica Leane U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:28.3 4 588 3371909
4 Catherine Airey SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:35.8 3 482 3746234
5 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 2:43.5 2 383 3465817
Women's B 800m
1 Cameron Thomas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:30.1 6 562 3184740
2 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:31.6 5 540 3264652
3 Sophie Anne Flanagan SW Serpentine 2:40.1 4 425 3597179
4 Kani Hinshelwood SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:41.5 3 408 0
5 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 3:18.7 2 80 3465816
Women's A 1500m
1 Zoe Doyle SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:59.8 6 629 aw 3275720
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 5:13.3 5 534 3236283
3 Kani Hinshelwood SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:34.4 4 401 3754942
4 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 5:39.5 3 371 3465816
Women's B 1500m
1 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:27.2 6 444 3304050
2 Sophie Anne Flanagan SW Serpentine 5:33.5 5 406 3597179
Women's A 3000m
1 Jenny Roberts SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:49.7 6 628 aw 3080575
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 10:55.7 5 607 aw 3236283
3 Catherine Airey SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11:18.2 4 533 aw 3746234
4 Pat Thomas W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13:22.9 3 207 2754935
5 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 14:54.1 2 63 3647392
Women's B 3000m
1 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11:22.6 6 519 aw 3540019
2 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 12:51.2 5 276 2786735
3 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13:05.7 4 244 2971458
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 16.2 6 689 aw 3478803
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.7 5 551 aw 2807559
3 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.9 4 450 3235951
4 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 24.4 3 111 2787325
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Scarlet Storr U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.5 6 483 3244364
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 37.7 5 0 3612758
Women's A 400mH
1 Scarlet Storr U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 69.6 6 650 aw 3244264
2 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 70.7 5 622 aw 3235951
3 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 79.1 4 418 3465818
4 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 100.3 3 62 3612758
Women's B 400mH
1 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 83.0 6 335 2971458
2 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 86.4 5 268 3666866
3 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 113.7 4 0 3093333
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Ravenhill U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:36.2 6 723 aw 3235944
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 8:29.3 5 479 aw 3236283
3 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 9:18.2 4 301 3465817
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Anne Flanagan SW Serpentine 9:06.6 6 340 3597179
2 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 10:51.6 5 79 3647392
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 1.60 6 745 aw 3478803
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.35 5 478 3540019
3 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.35 4 478 2974824
4 Helen Leadbetter W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.30 3 424 2754862
5 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 1.05 2 159 2828928
Women's B High Jump
1 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.30 6 424 aw 2669638
2 Isabella Millett U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.20 5 318 0
3 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 1.00 4 106 3236283
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.00 6 668 aw 2813399
2 Helen Leadbetter W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.60 5 561 aw 2754862
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.80 4 335 aw 2669638
4 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 1.80 3 335 2787325
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 5.11 6   719 aw 3478803
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.76 5   636 aw 2807559
3 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4.48 4   570 3540019
4 Helen Leadbetter W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.47 3   567 2754862
5 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 3.60 2   365 3612758
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.22 6   509 2974824
2 Amelia Loveridge U17 Harlow AC 3.40 5   319 3574262
3 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2.98 4   225 0
4 Pat Thomas W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.74 3   172 2754935
5 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.62 2   146 2787019
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.05 6   647 aw 2974824
2 Helen Leadbetter W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.00 5   527 2754862
3 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 8.89 4   515 3540019
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 8.43 3   461 aw 2669638
5 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 6.74 2   254 2787325
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.22 6   553 aw 3192949
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 6.72 5   252 3236283
3 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.89 4   141 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Megan Greenfield  U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.97 6 692 aw 3581143
2 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 9.90 5 687 aw 3478803
3 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.70 4 526 2723706
4 Tracey Gould W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.31 3 495 2930199
5 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.21 2 486 2828928
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.58 6 517 aw 3518280
2 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 6.50 5 424 0
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 6.43 4 418 2669638
4 Helen Leadbetter W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.38 3 413 2754862
5 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 5.02 2 272 3493416
Women's A Discus
1 Siobhan Drummond U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 36.56 6 770 aw 3371656
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.13 5 584 2723706
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 18.81 4 480 2828928
4 Amelia Loveridge U17 Harlow AC 17.33 3 447 3574262
5 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 15.81 2 410 0
Women's B Discus
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.40 6 571 aw 3518280
2 Tracey Gould W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.81 5 560 2930199
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 15.92 4 413 2669638
4 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 14.02 3 362 3540019
5 Hel James W60 Serpentine 11.79 2 289 2787019
Women's A Hammer
1 Tracey Gould W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 33.35 6 655 aw 2930199
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.77 5 648 aw 2723706
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 23.96 4 519 2828928
4 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 15.55 3 368 3647392
5 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 14.32 2 342 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.41 6 643 aw 3518280
2 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 14.62 5 348 3689684
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 11.99 4 287 2669638
Women's A Javelin
1 Siobhan Drummond U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.74 6 562 3371656
2 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.13 5 495 2974824
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 16.51 4 440 2828928
4 Isabella Millett U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 14.65 3 396 0
5 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 12.54 2 340 2669638
Women's B Javelin
1 Tracey Gould W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.92 6 548 2930199
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.45 5 460 2723706
3 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 12.42 4 337 2787325
4 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 11.74 3 317 3647392
5 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.22 2 229 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 54.0 6 449
2 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 58.2 5 271
3 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 62.8 4 119
4 Serpentine SW Serpentine 67.0 3 27
Women's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:24.9 6 463
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:47.8 5 290
3 Serpentine SW Serpentine 4:55.0 4 242
4 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 5:01.9 3 200
Men Non-scoring events
Event Bib Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H 1 Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 69.7
400H 2 Stuart Leigh SM Serpentine 74.3
SP 1 Debashish Biswas SM Serpentine 6.50
100 1 Dormale Vure U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 12.4
100 2 Benison George U17 Harlow 12.7
100 3 Joost Vogel SM Serpentine 13.5
100 4 David Hinds M60 Serpentine 14.4
800 1 George Kerry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:04.6 aw
800 2 David Matthew M50 Serpentine 2:07.6 aw
800 3 Seweryn Czapka SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:08.9
800 4 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 2:10.6
800 5 Luke Parker SM Serpentine 2:11.8
800 6 Chauncy Edwards U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:15.0
800 7 Lee Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 2:15.8
800 8 Mukhtar Farah U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:18.8
800 9 Angelo John SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:20.6
800 10 Patrick Thielemans M40 Serpentine 2:20.6
800 11 Akira Anzai-Jackson SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:26.2
HJ 1 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 1.2
400 1 William Fulton SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 59.2
400 2 Declan Boothe Brennan SM Serpentine 62.1
400 3 David Cull SM Serpentine 66.7
HT 1 David Cull SM Serpentine 16.99
HT 2 Tony MacGahan M60 Serpentine 14.91
HT 3 Debashish Biswas SM Serpentine 14.07
LJ 1 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 3.61
5000 1 Joost Vogel SM Serpentine 16:34.7 aw
5000 2 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 16:55.6
5000 3 Jonathan Moscrop M40 Serpentine 16:56.4
5000 4 Alex Davidson M40 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17:05.1
5000 5 Bruno Papadacci SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17:53.0
5000 6 Daniele Biagii SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17:57.0
5000 7 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 19:06.0
5000 8 Ewan Maynard SM Serpentine 19:07.3
200 1 Miles Bernadine U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.5
200 2 David Matthew M50 Serpentine 26.2 aw
200 3 David Campbell SM Serpentine 26.4
200 4 David Hinds M60 Serpentine 29.2
200 5 David Cull SM Serpentine 29.8
200 6 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 30.0
JT 1 Nicholas Torry M40 Serpentine 28.79
1500 1 Elias Simon Ahmed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:16.9 aw
1500 2 Seweryn Czapka SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:28.4
1500 3 Myles Caddell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:30.0 aw
1500 4 Jeff Bannister SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:35.0
1500 5 Chauncy Edwards U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:39.9
1500 6 Arun Manget U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:45.0
1500 7 Luke Parker SM Serpentine 4:45.4
1500 8 Lee Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 4:54.2
1500 9 Declan Boothe Brennan SM Serpentine 5:31.7
1500 10 Stuart Leigh SM Serpentine 5:32.8
2000SC 2 Joost Vogel SM 7:32.9
DT 1 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 17.53
DT 2 Tony MacGahan M60 Serpentine 15.94
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Bib Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:34.9
800 2 Charlotte Cooney Quinn U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:38.9
HTW 1 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.31
100 1 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 16.7
100 2 Hel James W60 Serpentine 18.0
3000 1 Kani Hinshelwood U23 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11:36.0
200 1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.6
200 2 Hel James W60 Serpentine 38.6
1500 1 Catkin Shelley W50 Serpentine 5:41.4 aw
1500 2 Sophia Holder W40 Serpentine 6:21.6
1500 3 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 7:22.5
DTW 1 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.55
2000SCW 1 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 9:54.7
SPW 1 Sophia Holder W40 Serpentine 5.28
JTW 1 Hel James W60 Serpentine 10.53
HJ 1 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 1.00
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
100m 1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 10.7 871
800m 1 Ben Waterman SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:56.0 811
200m 1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 22.2 777
Long Jump 1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 6.53 752
800m 1 Elias Ahmed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:58.3 747
Triple Jump 1 Rob Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.96 747
Women
Discus 1 Siobhan Drummond U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 36.56 770
High Jump 1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 1.60 745
15/2000mSc 1 Nicola Ravenhill U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:36.2 723
Long Jump 1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 5.11 719
Shot 1 Megan Greenfield  U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.97 692
100mH 1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 16.2 689