Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 4 - Sandy - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   332 Z
2 Dacorum & Tring   310 D
3 Biggleswade AC   296 G
4 Vale of Aylesbury   159 Y
5 Huntingdonshire AC   137 U
6 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team   42 C
Men's A 100m Wind= +0.3
1 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 11.3 6 674 aw 3114617
2 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.3 5 674 aw 3483446
3 Matt Gough U20 Huntingdonshire AC 11.9 4 507 3458832
4 Samad Ibrahim U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.0 3 482 aw 3281505
5 Callum Neary U17 Vale of Aylesbury 12.0 2 482 aw 3278096
6 David Olusanya M45 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 12.1 1 458 aw 2754898
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.7
1 Daniel-Dee Lofthouse-Smith SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.6 6 587 3745209
2 Cameron Rayner U17 Biggleswade AC 12.1 5 458 3371930
3 Yinka Opaleye M45 Huntingdonshire AC 12.1 4 458 aw 3228009
4 Alex Byrom U17 Vale of Aylesbury 12.3 3 412 3250939
5 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.7 2 328 3281500
6 Tennyson James M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 13.7 1 167 aw 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -1.0
1 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 22.7 6 701 aw 3114617
2 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.1 5 511 aw 3518271
3 Will Ralston U20 Vale of Aylesbury 24.2 4 499 2904286
4 Tom Bain U20 Dacorum & Tring 24.3 3 487 3755687
5 Matt Gough U20 Huntingdonshire AC 24.8 2 429 3458832
6 David Olusanya M45 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 24.8 1 429 aw 2754898
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Cameron Rayner U17 Biggleswade AC 24.3 6 487 aw 3371930
2 Daniel-Dee Lofthouse-Smith SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.3 5 487 3745209
3 Samad Ibrahim U17 Dacorum & Tring 25.0 4 407 3281505
4 Yinka Opaleye M45 Huntingdonshire AC 25.5 3 355 aw 3228009
5 Bilal Khan U20 Vale of Aylesbury 26.5 2 263 3649525
6 Tennyson James M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 28.5 1 126 aw 0
Men's A 400m
1 Matt Bosley U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 52.3 6 631 aw 3491576
2 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 53.1 5 589 aw 3485629
3 Tom Bain U20 Dacorum & Tring 53.7 4 558 aw 3755687
4 Bilal Khan U20 Vale of Aylesbury 58.5 3 346 3649525
Men's B 400m
1 Luke Burford U17 Dacorum & Tring 55.3 6 481 aw 3498329
2 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 56.0 5 449 3410379
3 Dominic Symmonds U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 59.8 4 298 3381580
4 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 74.8 3 12 2975577
Men's A 800m
1 Matt Bosley U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:03.8 6 608 aw 3491576
2 Will Ralston U20 Vale of Aylesbury 2:05.4 5 570 aw 2904286
3 Jamie Ayres U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:13.8 4 397 3498321
4 Stephen Day U17 Biggleswade AC 2:15.8 3 361 3222302
5 Geoff Brewster M55 Huntingdonshire AC 2:28.1 2 185 2701908
Men's B 800m
1 Thomas Crockett U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:16.0 6 358 3745046
2 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:16.3 5 353 3281536
3 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 2:35.8 4 109 2975577
4 Elliot Swinbourne U17 Biggleswade AC 2:39.0 3 85 3449809
Men's A 1500m
1 Findlay Dyer U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:22.3 6 543 aw 3628788
2 Stephen Baldwin SM Biggleswade AC 4:36.9 5 411 3753189
3 Jamie Ayres U20 Dacorum & Tring 4:38.7 4 396 3498321
4 Will Ralston U20 Vale of Aylesbury 5:03.3 3 227 2904286
Men's B 1500m
1 Harvey Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:44.4 6 352 3192948
2 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 4:50.0 5 311 3281536
3 John Frost SM Biggleswade AC 5:08.5 4 198 3371443
Men's A 3000m
1 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9:10.9 6 640 aw 3264657
2 Andrew Leach SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 9:28.6 5 556 aw 0
3 Stephen Baldwin SM Biggleswade AC 9:38.1 4 514 3753189
4 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 12:23.5 3 52 2975577
5 Jim Stocker M60 Huntingdonshire AC 12:45.1 2 28 3228708
6 Peter Stansbury M50 Dacorum & Tring 20:07.5 1 0 3743703
Men's B 3000m
1 Kieran Gillfedder U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9:26.7 6 565 aw 2921648
2 Paul Davies M40 Biggleswade AC 11:08.5 5 198 2956362
3 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 16:12.4 4 0 3741347
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.7
1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 18.5 6 498 2708059
2 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.6 5 490 2723645
3 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 22.00 4 234 3037241
Men's B 110mH Wind= -0.7
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 19.2 6 438 2794139
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Benedickter SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 62.4 6 601 aw 0
2 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.1 5 522 2723645
3 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 67.1 4 467 3281536
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 73.4 3 312 3657944
5 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 82.3 2 144 2871564
6 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 89.5 1 54 2975577
Men's B 400mH
1 Peter Benedickter M45 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 63.4 6 571 aw 0
2 Barrie Marsden SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 70.0 5 392 3697240
3 Peter Stansbury M50 Dacorum & Tring 87.5 4 75 3743703
4 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 119.9 3 0 2708059
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 11:17.3 6 488 3281536
2 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 13:38.1 5 171 2975577
3 Paul Davies M40 Biggleswade AC 16:07.0 4 18 2956362
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 19:07.2 6 0 2708059
Men's A High Jump
1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 1.78 6 655 aw 2708059
2 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.73 5 613 aw 3281500
3 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.53 4 448 2723645
4 Joel Thomas U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.53 3 448 3790546
Men's B High Jump
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 1.68 6 572 2794139
2 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 1.53 5 448 aw 3037241
3 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.48 4 407 3518271
4 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.43 3 365 aw 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.10 6 733 aw 2723627
2 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 3.20 5 552 aw 2871584
3 Alex Byrom U17 Vale of Aylesbury 3.20 5 552 aw 2900334
4 David Gordon M50 Dacorum & Tring 3.20 3 552 aw 3284062
5 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 3.00 2 506 aw 2794139
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.80 6 460 2723645
2 Simon Dickerson M50 Vale of Aylesbury 2.60 5 413 0
3 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 2.40 4 366 2780238
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 2.40 3 366 3657944
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 5.93 6 634 aw 2794139
2 Matt Gough U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5.72 5 593 aw 3458832
3 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.78 4 412 2723645
4 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 4.30 3 321 2780156
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Yinka Opaleye M45 Huntingdonshire AC 5.21 6 494 aw 3228009
2 Toby Foster U20 Biggleswade AC 4.96 5 446 0
3 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 4.25 4 312 2984694
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 12.61 6 712 aw 2794139
2 Callum Neary U17 Vale of Aylesbury 11.14 5 561 aw 3278096
3 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.20 4 458 3483446
4 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 10.04 3 440 aw 2871564
5 Peter Stansbury M50 Dacorum & Tring 8.87 2 300 3743703
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 10.99 6 545 3410379
2 Dominic Symmonds U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.70 5 401 3381580
3 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 8.05 4 190 3741347
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 11.25 6 652 aw 2984694
2 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 9.23 5 505 2794139
3 Daniel-Dee Lofthouse-Smith SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.07 4 493 3745209
4 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 8.86 3 476 3547058
5 Matt Russell SM Vale of Aylesbury 7.54 2 362 3795103
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 9.21 6 504 2780238
2 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 9.12 5 496 3657944
3 Charlie Dickson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 8.51 4 447 3612488
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.76 3 382 3491612
Men's A Discus
1 Gavin Fordham SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 32.26 6 600 aw 0
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 30.28 5 566 aw 3079545
3 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 29.74 4 557 aw 2984694
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 29.30 3 549 aw 3657944
5 Matt Russell SM Vale of Aylesbury 20.23 2 365 3795103
Men's B Discus
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 28.85 6 541 aw 2780238
2 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 27.43 5 515 3547058
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 25.17 4 472 2794139
Men's A Hammer
1 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 37.34 6 625 aw 3079545
2 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 28.93 5 520 2780238
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.02 4 479 aw 3491612
4 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 18.74 3 363 2708059
Men's B Hammer
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 23.49 6 441 2984694
2 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 23.00 5 434 3547058
3 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 15.74 4 305 3657944
4 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.56 3 301 2723645
Men's A Javelin
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 48.06 6 706 aw 2780238
2 Gavin Fordham SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 40.42 5 602 aw 0
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 37.91 4 567 aw 2794139
4 Charlie Dickson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 34.40 3 515 3612488
5 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.60 2 425 2723645
Men's B Javelin
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 44.09 6 653 aw 2984694
2 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 31.32 5 469 3657944
3 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 25.99 4 382 3547058
4 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.63 3 324 3483346
Men's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 46.3 6 390
2 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 46.4 5 383
3 Dacorum & Tring SM Dacorum & Tring 47.8 4 288
4 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 48.8 3 230
Men's 4x400m
1 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 3:42.2 6 367
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3:44.7 5 335
3 Dacorum & Tring SM Dacorum & Tring 3:45.5 4 326
4 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 4:01.7 3 160
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 13.1 6 624 aw 3399358
2 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 13.1 5 624 aw 3086685
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.3 4 584 2807559
4 Hannah Welsh U23 Vale of Aylesbury 14.3 3 408 2708533
5 Sandra Acton W35 Huntingdonshire AC 32.1 2 0 3258715
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.9
1 Emily Sanderson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.9 6 474 3303943
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 14.1 5 441 3281530
3 Hannah Tritton U17 Vale of Aylesbury 14.2 4 424 3076304
4 Molly May U17 Biggleswade AC 14.5 3 378 3768993
Women's A 200m Wind= -1.2
1 Leonie Onyems U17 Dacorum & Tring 26.8 6 626 aw 3581231
2 Katie Holt U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.2 5 589 aw 2974769
3 Francesca Riley U23 Biggleswade AC 27.9 4 527 3282703
4 Hannah Welsh U23 Vale of Aylesbury 29.7 3 389 2708533
Women's B 200m Wind= -2.0
1 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.9 6 527 3182075
2 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 29.4 5 410 2975706
3 Janice Amber U20 Biggleswade AC 29.5 4 403 3449800
Women's A 400m
1 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 61.6 6 621 aw 3182075
2 Katy Warren SW Dacorum & Tring 61.8 5 614 aw 2716697
3 Francesca Riley U23 Biggleswade AC 62.7 4 582 aw 3282703
4 Rosanna Iannone W35 Vale of Aylesbury 68.5 3 397 2708464
Women's B 400m
1 Maisie Pennant U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.1 6 501 3219960
2 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 65.7 5 481 3672048
3 Jessica Cooke U17 Biggleswade AC 66.2 4 466 3371856
Women's A 800m
1 Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:21.9 6 688 aw 3076305
2 Hannah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 2:28.6 5 584 3086684
3 Rosanna Iannone W35 Vale of Aylesbury 2:30.0 4 563 aw 2708464
4 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:31.3 3 544 3264652
5 Amelia Darnell U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:34.8 2 495 2831136
Women's B 800m
1 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:39.4 6 434 3192949
2 Emma Bailey W45 Biggleswade AC 2:44.7 5 369 aw 3702247
3 Katy Warren SW Dacorum & Tring 2:51.7 4 291 2716697
Women's A 1500m
1 Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20 Dacorum & Tring 5:01.7 6 615 aw 3076305
2 Isabelle Wijsman U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:11.3 5 548 aw 3535279
3 Hannah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 5:30.3 4 425 3086684
Women's B 1500m
1 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring 5:19.3 6 494 3146259
2 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:31.6 5 417 3264652
3 Emma Bailey W45 Biggleswade AC 5:42.0 4 357 3702247
Women's A 5000m
1 Jenny Roberts SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19:09.9 6 641 aw 3080575
2 Vikki Johnson SW Dacorum & Tring 21:51.3 5 373 3630185
Women's B 5000m
1 Celia Findlay SW Dacorum & Tring 22:14.9 6 339 2767968
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.7
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.8 6 542 aw 2807559
2 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 20.3 5 345 2975706
3 Hannah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 21.8 4 246 3086684
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.7
1 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 20.7 6 317 3281530
2 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.8 5 246 2971458
3 Kathryn Juty W45 Biggleswade AC 32.1 4 0 3668667
Women's A 400mH
1 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 84.3 6 309 2971458
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring 5:53.2 6 649 aw 3146259
2 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:53.2 5 398 aw 2971458
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 6:34.0 6 472 3672048
Women's A High Jump
1 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 1.52 6 660 aw 2708404
2 Katie Holt U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.49 5 627 2974769
3 Anna Craggs U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.33 4 456 3596115
4 Jo Abel W45 Huntingdonshire AC 1.23 3 350 3485878
5 Hannah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 1.13 2 244 3086684
Women's B High Jump
1 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 1.33 6 456 3178456
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.28 5 403 2807559
3 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.28 4 403 3672048
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.10 6 695 aw 2813399
2 Nemiah Munir U17 Vale of Aylesbury 2.60 5 561 aw 3765796
3 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 1.90 4 364 aw 2984526
4 Kathryn Juty W45 Biggleswade AC 1.70 3 305 3668667
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 5.14 6   727 aw 2708404
2 Emily Sanderson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.91 5 Z 672 aw 3303943
3 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 4.61 4   600 2975706
4 Jo Abel W45 Huntingdonshire AC 4.34 3   537 aw 3485878
5 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 4.19 2   502 3086685
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Tritton U17 Vale of Aylesbury 4.75 6   634 aw 3076304
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.66 5   612 2807559
3 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 4.31 4   530 3399358
4 Kathryn Juty W45 Biggleswade AC 3.45 3   331 3668667
5 Vicky Burke W40 Huntingdonshire AC 3.40 2   319 3648951
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 11.18 6   772 aw 2708404
2 Leonie Onyems U17 Dacorum & Tring 10.98 5   750 aw 3581231
3 Emily Sanderson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.07 4   649 aw 3303943
4 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 9.28 3   560 3086685
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Tritton U17 Vale of Aylesbury 10.30 6   675 aw 3076304
2 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.67 5   604 aw 2975706
3 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.39 4   572 aw 3192949
4 Kathryn Juty W45 Biggleswade AC 6.67 3   245 3668667
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 9.63 6 669 aw 3086685
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.13 5 634 aw 3281530
3 Katie Holt U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.92 4 619 aw 2974769
4 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 7.46 3 507 aw 3178456
5 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 7.11 2 478 3257630
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.46 6 507 aw 3518280
2 Sandra Ingham W60 Biggleswade AC 6.32 5 408 aw 2775416
3 Vicky Burke W40 Huntingdonshire AC 6.26 4 402 3648951
4 Cath Woolfrey SW Dacorum & Tring 5.28 3 302 3658016
Women's A Discus
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 31.79 6 705 aw 3086539
2 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 28.64 5 658 aw 3086685
3 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 22.97 4 563 2803902
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 18.33 3 470 3257630
5 Cath Woolfrey SW Dacorum & Tring 13.14 2 335 3658016
Women's B Discus
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.00 6 581 aw 3518280
2 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 16.86 5 436 3178456
3 Vicky Burke W40 Huntingdonshire AC 16.11 4 418 3648951
4 Sandra Ingham W60 Biggleswade AC 15.25 3 396 2775416
Women's A Hammer
1 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 34.02 6 664 aw 3518280
2 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 32.75 5 647 aw 2803902
3 Margit Bialobrzeska W35 Huntingdonshire AC 32.56 4 645 aw 3623496
4 Sarah Ridley U23 Biggleswade AC 19.64 3 446 3086685
5 Cath Woolfrey SW Dacorum & Tring 16.49 2 387 3658016
Women's B Hammer
1 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.21 6 640 aw 2723706
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 24.31 5 524 3257630
3 Sandra Ingham W60 Biggleswade AC 10.68 4 253 2775416
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie Holt U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 37.94 6 787 aw 2974769
2 Margit Bialobrzeska W35 Huntingdonshire AC 26.18 5 620 aw 3623496
3 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.01 4 617 aw 3281530
4 Sandra Ingham W60 Biggleswade AC 20.08 3 513 aw 2775416
5 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 17.98 2 471 2708404
Women's B Javelin
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 37.27 6 779 aw 3086539
2 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 17.48 5 461 3399358
3 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 13.12 4 357 2803902
4 Kathryn Juty W45 Biggleswade AC 9.05 3 221 3668667
Women's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 53.2 6 487
2 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 53.2 5 487
3 Dacorum & Tring SW Dacorum & Tring 55.0 4 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:16.7 6 532
2 Dacorum & Tring SW Dacorum & Tring 4:30.0 5 421
3 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 4:34.2 4 388
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 12.1 -1.8
100 2 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.1 -1.8 3518271
100 3 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 12.1 -1.8
100 4 Louis Greenaway U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.1 -1.8 3499434
800 8 Luke Kempton U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:31.7 3524366
800 11 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 3:07.3 3741347
1500 8 Marcus Davey SM Biggleswade AC 5:08.6
1500 9 Elliott Swinburne U17 Biggleswade AC 5:09.4
3000SC 1 Grant Ramsay SM Fairlands Valley Spartans 11:12.2
PV 1 Zamaan Dudhia U17 Dacorum & Tring 3.80 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
DTW 1 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.21 aw 2723706
DTW 2 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.86 2811725
HTW 1 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.13 2811725
100 4 Janice Amber U20 Biggleswade AC 14.5 -1.9
200 4 Molly May U17 Biggleswade AC 29.7 -2.0
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Pole Vault 1 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.00 733
Triple Jump 1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 12.61 712
Javelin 1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 48.06 706
200m 1 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 22.7 701
100m 1 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 11.3 674
100m 2 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.3 674
Women
Javelin 1 Katie Holt U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 37.94 787
Javelin 1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 37.27 779
Triple Jump 1 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 11.18 772
Triple Jump 2 Leonie Onyems U17 Dacorum & Tring 10.98 750
Long Jump 1 Donelle Arulanandam U23 Vale of Aylesbury 5.14 727
Discus 1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 31.79 705