Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Parliament Hill - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Dacorum & Tring   315 D
2 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers   300.5 M
3 Harlow AC   293.5 H
4 Biggleswade AC   253 G
5 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   113 E
6 Loughton AC   53 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Fabio Vera Cruz U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.5 6 615 aw 3790480
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 11.6 5 587 aw 0
3 Solomon Sandiford U17 Dacorum & Tring 11.8 4 533 aw 3582986
4 Dominique Diomonde U20 Harlow AC 11.8 3 533 3499799
5 Dormaile Vure U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 12.2 2 435 0
6 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 13.3 1 224 3113983
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Mohamed Tambedou U23 Harlow AC 12.0 6 482 3257854
2 Dylan Penketh U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 12.1 5 458 0
3 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 12.2 4 435 0
4 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 13.2 3 239 3281500
5 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.8 2 154 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 22.0 6 809 aw 3123761
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 23.1 5 643 aw 0
3 Fabio Vera Cruz U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 23.3 4 615 aw 3790480
4 Jon Rendell SM Dacorum & Tring 24.6 3 451 2780240
5 Lloyd Hughes SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 25.0 2 407 0
6 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 28.0 1 155 3113983
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Dominique Diomonde U20 Harlow AC 24.1 6 511 0
2 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 24.5 5 463 0
3 Joshua Sterling-Nelson U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.9 4 418 3702212
4 Michael Smith M45 Dacorum & Tring 26.2 3 289 3007243
5 Patrick Gregory U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 26.7 2 247 0
Men's A 400m
1 Harry Woodall U23 Harlow AC 52.5 6 620 aw 3257855
2 Mali Oram SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 53.1 5 589 3576779
3 Lloyd Hughes SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 54.6 4 514 0
4 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 55.2 3 486 0
5 Peter Stansbury M50 Dacorum & Tring 64.3 2 164 3743703
Men's B 400m
1 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 54.8 6 504 aw 0
2 Augustin Perez U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 56.0 5 449 0
3 Bradley Strong U20 Biggleswade AC 61.0 4 258 0
4 Joe Halle SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 68.8 3 74 3482503
5 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 70.0 2 56 3741347
Men's A 800m
1 James Millett U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1:59.3 6 721 aw 0
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 2:04.3 5 596 aw 3564332
3 Matt Hamilton SM Dacorum & Tring 2:10.6 4 458 3431590
4 Stephen Day U17 Biggleswade AC 2:18.3 3 320 0
Men's B 800m
1 Robel Bahelbi SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1:59.6 6 713 aw 3291345
2 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 2:23.1 5 248 3251183
3 Charlie Arnold SM Biggleswade AC 2:44.4 4 52 0
4 Jon Rendell SM Dacorum & Tring 3:09.1 3 0 2780240
Men's A 1500m
1 Robel Bahelbi SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:05.4 6 724 aw 0
2 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 4:55.7 5 273 3251183
3 Stephen Day U17 Biggleswade AC 5:00.4 4 244 0
4 John Whitehouse M45 Loughton AC 5:24.9 3 123 3370574
5 William Ashton U17 Dacorum & Tring 6:08.0 2 17 3399307
Men's B 1500m
1 Alex Crossland SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:11.64 6 654 aw 0
2 Nick Howarth SM Biggleswade AC 5:21.5 5 137 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 5:36.7 4 81 2940644
4 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 7:11.9 3 0 3741347
Men's A 5000m
1 Chris Rainsford SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 15:17.4 6 762 aw 0
2 Thomas Cursley SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 16:30.3 5 562 aw 3093893
3 Stephen Baldwin SM Biggleswade AC 16:51.9 4 508 0
4 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 16:55.0 3 500 aw 3281536
5 John Whitehouse M45 Loughton AC 18:36.2 2 283 3370574
6 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 19:22.8 1 202 3251183
Men's B 5000m
1 Tom Crowley SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 16:45.0 6 525 aw 2984721
2 Matt Hamilton SM Dacorum & Tring 18:29.3 5 296 3431590
3 Nick Howarth SM Biggleswade AC 18:48.5 4 261 0
4 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 23:01.3 3 2 2940644
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17.7 6 572 aw 0
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 18.7 5 481 2868683
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 19.8 4 389 0
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 20.3 3 351 2872085
5 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 20.7 2 321 3037241
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 20.5 6 336 3665286
2 James Rossiter SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 21.5 5 266 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 22.6 4 198 2940644
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 25.3 3 73 2984694
Men's A 400mH
1 Jon Rendell SM Dacorum & Tring 60.9 6 647 aw 2780240
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 62.9 5 586 aw 2872085
3 Matthew Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 64.9 4 528 0
4 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 69.2 3 412 0
5 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 78.5 2 209 2900819
Men's B 400mH
1 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 61.8 6 619 aw 0
2 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 70.3 5 385 3281536
3 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 115.7 4 0 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 6:53.3 6 604 aw 3281536
2 Jeff Bannister SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 7:28.6 5 432 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 8:30.0 4 205 2940644
4 Charlie Arnold SM Biggleswade AC 8:56.6 3 134 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Hamilton SM Dacorum & Tring 8:02.5 6 296 3431590
2 James Rossiter SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 8:45.8 5 161 0
3 Paul Davies SM Biggleswade AC 9:28.3 4 70 0
4 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 11:21.3 3 0 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 1.90 6 753 aw 0
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.75 5 630 aw 2868683
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.75 4 630 aw 2872085
4 Dormaile Vure U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.70 3 589 aw 0
5 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.65 2 547 aw 3281500
Men's B High Jump
1 Idan Gal-Shohet U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.70 6 589 aw 0
2 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 1.65 5 547 0
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 1.60 4 506 0
4 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 1.55 3 465 aw 3037241
5 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.20 2 173 3665286
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Frederick Finke SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.30 6 799 aw 3575568
2 William Ashton U17 Dacorum & Tring 3.40 5 598 aw 3399307
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 3.20 4 552 aw 2872085
4 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 2.80 3 460 0
5 James Rossiter SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2.40 2 366 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 2.20 6 318 2780238
2 Matthew Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2.00 5 269 0
3 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 1.80 4 220 0
4 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.60 3 169 2940644
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Idan Gal-Shohet U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 6.60 6 766 aw 0
2 Joshua Sterling-Nelson U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.33 5 713 aw 0
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 6.23 4 693 aw 2872085
4 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 5.98 3 644 aw 0
5 Solomon Sandiford U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.33 2 518 3582986
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 5.30 6 512 3123765
2 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 5.19 5 491 0
3 Dylan Penketh U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4.50 4 359 0
4 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.23 3 308 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 12.02 6 653 aw 2872085
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 11.52 5 601 aw 0
3 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.54 4 496 2868683
4 Jon Rendell SM Dacorum & Tring 9.39 3 364 2780240
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 11.60 6 609 aw 3123765
2 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 11.29 5 577 0
3 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.20 4 341 3115821
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 8.76 3 286 2984694
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 11.32 6 657 aw 2984694
2 Nathan Dodds U20 Biggleswade AC 10.44 5 596 aw 0
3 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 10.03 4 566 aw 2953600
4 Stephen West M40 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 7.61 3 368 0
5 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 7.38 2 347 2900819
6 Samuel Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 7.24 1 333 2967884
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 10.01 6 564 aw 2872085
2 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 9.55 5 530 2780238
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 9.39 4 518 0
4 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.58 3 137 2668043
Men's A Discus
1 Ryan Whitehead U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.16 6 664 aw 3480494
2 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 34.78 5 642 aw 2953600
3 Nathan Dodds U20 Biggleswade AC 31.75 4 592 aw 0
4 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 28.53 3 535 aw 2780238
5 James Rossiter SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 21.79 2 401 0
Men's B Discus
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 25.26 6 473 2984694
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 24.88 5 466 0
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 24.45 4 457 0
4 Stephen West M40 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17.19 3 288 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 34.60 6 592 aw 2953600
2 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 28.31 5 511 2780238
3 Samuel Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.43 4 470 2967884
4 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 20.22 3 389 0
5 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 17.76 2 345 2900819
6 Stephen West M40 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 13.74 1 261 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 28.97 6 520 aw 2872085
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 24.01 5 449 2984694
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 14.20 4 272 0
4 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.63 3 259 2688043
Men's A Javelin
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 51.35 6 748 aw 2780238
2 Jonny Payne SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 50.97 5 744 aw 0
3 Alex Ingham SM Biggleswade AC 49.57 4 725 aw 0
4 Alastair Buckley SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 45.81 3 676 aw 3664740
5 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 38.07 2 569 aw 2872085
6 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 28.19 1 419 2900819
Men's B Javelin
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 44.76 6 662 aw 2984694
2 Nathan Dodds U20 Biggleswade AC 41.44 5 617 aw 0
3 James Rossiter SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 39.59 4 591 aw 0
4 Craig Snook M45 Harlow AC 33.28 3 499 2953607
5 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 17.23 2 218 2688043
Men's 4x100m
1 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 45.5 6 451
2 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 46.6 5 368
3 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 47.7 4 295
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 48.5 3 247
5 Dacorum & Tring SM Dacorum & Tring 51.7 2 100
Men's 4x400m
1 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 3:35.9 6 453
2 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 3:43.2 5 354
3 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 3:58.1 4 192
4 Dacorum & Tring SM Dacorum & Tring 4:04.9 3 135
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Libby Mallord U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.9 6 665 aw 3519865
2 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 13.1 5 624 aw 0
3 Bethany Testro SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.5 4 546 3554130
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 14.2 3 424 3666866
5 Grace Owens SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 15.2 2 281 3796684
6 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 15.4 1 256 2792222
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 14.2 6 424 0
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 14.2 5 424 3281530
3 Molly May U17 Biggleswade AC 14.9 4 320 0
4 Jasmin Kennedy SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 14.9 3 320 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Libby Mallord U17 Dacorum & Tring 26.9 6 617 aw 3519865
2 Marie Alaphilipe U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 27.1 5 598 aw 0
3 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 29.7 4 389 3666866
4 Janice Amber U20 Biggleswade AC 30.7 3 323 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Katy Warren SW Dacorum & Tring 29.0 6 439 2716697
2 Lucy Minns SW Harlow AC 29.9 5 375 0
3 Molly May U17 Biggleswade AC 30.7 4 323 0
4 Jasmin Kennedy SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 31.1 3 298 0
Women's A 400m
1 Katy Warren SW Dacorum & Tring 62.1 6 603 aw 2716697
2 Costanza Di Borgoricco U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 62.9 5 575 aw 0
3 Francesca Riley SW Biggleswade AC 63.4 4 557 aw 0
4 Lucy Minns SW Harlow AC 63.7 3 547 aw 5583713
Women's B 400m
1 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 66.9 6 444 3465816
2 Jessica Cooke U17 Biggleswade AC 67.7 5 420 0
3 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 68.3 4 403 3672048
4 Isabella Millett U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 74.8 3 239 0
Women's A 800m
1 Yasmin Goater SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:19.6 6 726 aw 2755744
2 Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:25.6 5 630 aw 3076305
3 Hannah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 2:31.1 4 547 0
4 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 2:45.4 3 361 3465817
5 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 3:51.4 2 0 2792211
Women's B 800m
1 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 2:43.7 6 381 3672048
2 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 2:46.0 5 354 2669638
3 Isabella Millett U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:57.1 4 238 0
4 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 3:51.7 3 0 2792223
Women's A 1500m
1 Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20 Dacorum & Tring 5:04.9 6 592 aw 3076305
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:14.6 5 525 0
3 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 5:46.9 4 331 3465816
Women's B 1500m
1 Olivia Hawe SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:35.1 6 397 0
2 Lizzie Roberts SW Dacorum & Tring 6:03.9 5 246 2780245
Women's A 3000m
1 Emma Burgess SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 10:37.4 6 671 aw 3114825
2 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring 11:52.0 5 431 3146259
3 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 14:55.4 4 61 3647392
4 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 15:45.8 3 17 2792223
Women's B 3000m
1 Olivia Hawe SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11:40.8 6 463 0
2 Lizzie Roberts SW Dacorum & Tring 12:47.2 5 286 2780245
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Laurette Wenborn U20 Dacorum & Tring 18.4 6 491 3225118
2 Hannah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 24.4 5 111 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 89.5 6 213 3465818
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring   6 0 3146259
2 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC   5 0 3465817
3 Grace Owens SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers   4 0 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Katy Warren SW Dacorum & Tring   6 0 2716697
2 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC   5 0 3465816
3 Lizzy Muggeridge SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers   4 0 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Amy Thurgood U20 Dacorum & Tring 1.55 6 692 aw 3281542
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.35 4.5 478 0
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.35 4.5 478 aw 2669638
4 Hannah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 1.10 3 212 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Amelia Woodnick U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.45 6 585 aw 3399376
2 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.30 5 424 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Amy Thurgood U20 Dacorum & Tring 2.60 6 561 aw 3281542
2 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.70 5 305 2669638
3 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 1.70 4 305 0
4 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 1.60 3 276 0
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Marie Alaphilipe U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.20 6   741 aw 0
2 Amelia Woodnick U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.18 5   736 aw 3399376
3 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 3.81 4   413 0
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 3.81 3   413 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 4.75 6   634 aw 2975706
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4.69 5   619 0
3 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 3.17 4   267 3465816
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 10.07 6   649 aw 0
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.27 5   558 0
3 Charlotte Radcliffe U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.25 4   556 aw 2975706
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 9.14 3   543 aw 2669638
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anna Murray W50 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.46 6   79 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 10.10 6 701 aw 0
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.71 5 674 aw 3281530
3 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.36 4 650 aw 0
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 6.51 3 425 0
5 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 4.96 2 265 2792211
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Megan Greenfield  U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9.21 6 640 aw 0
2 Laurette Wenborn U20 Dacorum & Tring 7.91 5 543 aw 3225118
3 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 6.36 4 412 0
4 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 6.04 3 381 3465818
Women's A Discus
1 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 27.68 6 643 aw 0
2 Caitlin Filby SW Dacorum & Tring 25.81 5 612 aw 3146264
3 Megan Greenfield  U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 21.89 4 543 0
4 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 12.77 3 323 2792211
5 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 10.91 2 254 3465818
Women's B Discus
1 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 21.36 6 532 0
2 Milly Soanes U17 Dacorum & Tring 16.30 5 423 3672048
3 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 15.32 4 398 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Caitlin Filby SW Dacorum & Tring 31.78 6 634 aw 3146264
2 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 26.32 5 556 aw 0
3 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 21.40 4 477 0
4 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 15.11 3 359 2792211
5 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 12.06 2 289 2669638
Women's B Hammer
1 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 13.04 6 313 0
2 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 11.72 5 281 0
3 Anna Murray W50 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 11.64 4 279 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Sonia Martinez-Roura SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 26.69 6 628 aw 0
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.15 5 619 aw 3281530
3 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 21.96 4 548 0
4 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 16.10 3 430 3465817
5 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 8.19 2 181 2792211
Women's B Javelin
1 Yasmin Goater SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 20.89 6 529 0
2 Libby Mallord U17 Dacorum & Tring 13.87 5 376 2519865
3 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 10.62 4 281 0
4 Monika Iyinbor SW Harlow AC 8.78 3 210 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Dacorum & Tring SW Dacorum & Tring 52.5 6 522
2 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 54.3 5 435
3 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 54.5 4 426
4 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 58.0 3 278
Women's 4x400m
1 Dacorum & Tring SW Dacorum & Tring 4:28.1 6 436
2 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 4:30.4 5 418
3 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:35.2 4 381
4 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 4:54.0 3 249
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Idan Gal-Shohet U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 12.4
100 2 Neil Middleton M50 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 13.0
200 1 Neil Middleton M50 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 26.3 aw
200 2 Marcus Stansbury U17 Dacorum & Tring 30.3 aw
400 1 Daniel Berry SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 73.4
800 1 Chris Rainsford SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:00.7
800 2 Alex Crossland SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:03.9 aw
800 3 Zachariah Cohen SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:05.3 aw
800 4 Jonathan Laybourn SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:11.5
800 5 Patrick Gregory SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:15.2
1500 1 Zachariah Cohen SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:23.5
1500 2 Jonathan Laybourn SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:25.5
1500 3 Freddie Hill U23 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:36.4
1500 4 Bredan Donnelly SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:40.0
1500 5 Jeff Bannister SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 4:45.9
1500 6 Bruno Papadacci SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:01.3
1500 7 Daniele Biagi SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:16.3
1500 8 William Watt SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:16.6
1500 9 Nadi Jamangiri SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:20.9
1500 10 Daniel Berry SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5:26.7
5000 1 Darryl Davison SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 16:22.4
5000 2 Jonathan Deane SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 17:57.3 aw
5000 3 Bruno Papadacci SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 18:07.8
5000 4 Damien Bidaud SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 18:14.1
5000 5 Daniele Biagi SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 18:33.8
5000 6 William Watt SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 19:37.6
5000 7 Daniel Berry SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 19:50.4
5000 8 Paul Davis M45 Biggleswade 20:34.1
5000 9 Charles Arnold M60 Biggleswade 20:34.2
2000SC 1 William Watt SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 9:25.0
DT 1 Craig Snook SM Harlow AC 20.13
LJ 1 Jon Wilkes U17 Harlow AC 4.98
PV 1 Callum Woodage U20 Dacorum & Tring 4.00
PV 2 Zamaan Dudhia U17 Dacorum & Tring 3.80 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Janice Amber U20 Biggleswade 14.7
200 1 Grace Owens SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 32.6
SPW 1 Ciara McManus SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.11
SPW 2 Carmen Harrington SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 3.33
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
200m 1 Shemar Boldizsar U20 Harlow AC 22.0 809
Pole Vault 1 Frederick Finke SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.30 799
Long Jump 1 Idan Gal-Shohet U20 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 6.60 766
3/5000m 1 Chris Rainsford SM Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 15:17.4 762
High Jump 1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 1.90 753
Javelin 1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 51.35 748
Women
Long Jump 1 Marie Alaphilipe U17 Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 5.20 741
Long Jump 2 Amelia Woodnick U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.18 736
800m 1 Yasmin Goater SW Highgate Harriers and Mornington Chasers 2:19.6 726
Shot 1 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 10.10 701
High Jump 1 Amy Thurgood U20 Dacorum & Tring 1.55 692
Shot 2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.71 674