Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Ilford - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Basildon   317 B
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies   313.5 W
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   257 Z
4 Peterborough AC   219 P
5 Ilford AC   196 I
6 West Suffolk   83 J
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.6
1 Chosen James U20 Basildon 11.48 6 621 aw 3180851
2 Kaesi Opara U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.61 5 584 3758737
3 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 11.69 4 562 aw 3668225
4 Nathaniel Amaode U20 Peterborough AC 12.18 3 439 3791051
5 Uwais Tanvir U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.74 2 320 3627827
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.6
1 Matthew Adum-Yeboah U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.60 6 587 aw 3782211
2 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 11.97 5 490 aw 3672626
3 Daniel Popoola U17 Ilford AC 12.08 4 463 3754376
Men's A 200m Wind= +0.8
1 Chosen James U20 Basildon 22.94 6 666 aw 3180851
2 Adrian Richards SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.31 5 614 aw 2972621
3 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 23.32 4 612 aw 3668225
4 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.30 3 487 aw 3518271
5 Nathaniel Amaode U20 Peterborough AC 24.66 2 445 3791051
Men's B 200m Wind= +0.8
1 Matthew Adum-Yeboah U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.73 6 558 aw 3782211
2 Daniel Mitchell U20 Basildon 24.10 5 511 3278797
3 Luke Phillips U17 Peterborough AC 24.66 4 445 3524478
4 Daniel Popoola U17 Ilford AC 24.84 3 424 3754376
5 Uwais Tanvir U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.02 2 305 3627827
Men's A 400m
1 Harrison Chapman U20 Basildon 51.12 6 697 aw 3123302
2 Adrian Richards SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 51.13 5 696 aw 2972621
3 Farris Patel U17 Ilford AC 51.25 4 689 aw 3492877
4 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 53.18 3 585 aw 3244253
5 Patryk Szpryngiel U17 Peterborough AC 55.12 2 489 aw 3432712
Men's B 400m
1 Malik Oshiyemi U17 Basildon 53.21 6 583 aw 3569190
2 Aaron Samuel  U17 Ilford AC 54.64 5 512 aw 3572326
3 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 56.16 4 442 3518271
4 Will Gore U20 Peterborough AC 57.71 3 377 0
5 Tomaz Plibersek SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 59.74 2 301 3006136
Men's A 800m
1 Jamie Rushbrook SM Basildon 1:57.52 6 769 aw 0
2 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1:58.77 5 734 aw 3264657
3 Aaron Samuel  U17 Ilford AC 1:59.10 4 726 aw 3572326
4 Videsh Weerakkody U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:07.20 3 530 aw 3706263
5 Patryk Szpryngiel U17 Peterborough AC 2:27.09 2 197 3432712
Men's B 800m
1 Kieran Gilfedder SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:05.98 6 556 2921648
2 Rhys Edwards U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:10.33 5 465 3574999
3 Sam Rahman SM Ilford AC 2:15.99 4 358 2981138
4 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 2:22.96 3 250 3389142
5 Aiden Painter U17 Peterborough AC 2:36.36 2 104 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Ahmed Abdulle U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:04.59 6 733 aw 3387213
2 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:09.68 5 675 aw 3264657
3 Brandon Thorpe  U23 Basildon 4:16.92 4 597 aw 2987725
4 Jak Wright U17 Ilford AC 4:19.08 3 575 aw 3417530
Men's B 1500m
1 Daniel Steel SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:07.90 6 695 aw 3438574
2 Kieran Gilfedder SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:15.77 5 609 aw 2921648
3 Bradley Deacon U17 Ilford AC 4:37.49 4 406 3368799
4 David Findlay M50 Basildon 5:48.27 3 50 3295365
Men's A 5000m
1 James Stockings SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 15:40.29 6 696 aw 2749413
2 Amin Koikai M45 Ilford AC 16:21.19 5 585 aw 2695670
3 Gareth Morris SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:46.24 4 383 3186698
4 Joe Payne U23 Basildon 19:39.27 3 177 3222497
Men's B 5000m
1 Daniel Steel SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16:42.81 6 530 aw 3438574
2 Steve Philcox M50 Ilford AC 17:38.30 5 400 2815024
3 Vlad Nebolsin M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19:21.39 4 205 3112848
4 Rhys Davies M55 Basildon 23:13.62 3 0 2755555
Men's A 110mH Wind= -2.2
1 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.31 6 429 2723645
2 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 22.72 5 192 3389142
Men's B 110mH Wind= -2.2
Men's A 400mH
1 Harrison Chapman U20 Basildon 61.1 6 641 aw 3123302
2 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 62.1 5 610 aw 2813788
3 Tomaz Plibersek SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 66.4 4 486 3006136
Men's B 400mH
1 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 71.0 6 368 3668225
2 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 74.2 5 295 3389142
3 Alan James M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 79.1 4 198 2749269
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Harold Wyber SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 7:49.49 6 345 2749447
2 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 9:13.32 5 98 3389142
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rhys Edwards U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8:01.54 6 299 3574999
2 David Findlay M50 Basildon 9:33.83 5 61 3295365
Men's A High Jump
1 Joba Ashiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.80 6 671 aw 3575015
2 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 1.80 5 671 aw 3672626
3 Luke Phillips U17 Peterborough AC 1.70 4 589 aw 3524478
4 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 1.65 3 547 2698723
5 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.60 2 506 3518271
6 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 1.30 1 257 2813788
Men's B High Jump
1 Jack Shankland U17 Basildon 1.80 6 671 aw 3693613
2 Will Gore U20 Peterborough AC 1.60 5 506 0
3 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 4 257 3615217
4 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 1.25 3 215 3591166
5 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.20 2 173 3113554
Men's A Pole Vault Rule 18
1 0 SM Basildon   17 0 0
2 0 SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies   16.5 0 0
3 0 SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   13 0 0
4 0 SM Peterborough AC   11 0 0
5 0 SM Ilford AC   10 0 0
6 0 SM West Suffolk   4 0 0
Men's B Pole Vault
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 6.45 6 736 aw 3672626
2 Peter Kirabo SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.96 5 640 aw 2868203
3 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 5.64 4 578 2698723
4 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 5.41 3 533 3757002
5 Will Gore U20 Peterborough AC 5.23 2 498 0
6 Robert Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.06 1 466 2723645
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Clement Williams U17 Basildon 6.06 6 660 aw 3280398
2 Jack Richards U20 West Suffolk 5.62 5 574 3118305
3 Nathaniel Senior SM Ilford AC 5.41 4 533 2982538
4 Keith Newton M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.19 3 491 aw 2749330
5 Patryk Szpryngiel U17 Peterborough AC 4.84 2 423 3432712
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Peter Kirabo SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.19 6 770 aw 2868203
2 Clement Williams U17 Basildon 12.81 5 732 aw 3280398
3 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 12.43 4 694 aw 3591166
4 Jack Richards U20 West Suffolk 11.26 3 574 3118305
5 Will Gore U20 Peterborough AC 10.45 2 486 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Joba Ashiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.34 6 685 aw 3575015
2 Daniel Mitchell U20 Basildon 10.69 5 512 3278797
3 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 10.60 4 502 3757002
4 Aiden Painter U17 Peterborough AC 8.06 3 192 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.55 6 738 aw 3113554
2 Chris Kent M40 West Suffolk 11.64 5 679 aw 0
3 James Everard SM Basildon 10.58 4 606 aw 2789015
4 Nathaniel Senior SM Ilford AC 9.77 3 546 2982538
5 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 9.61 2 534 0
6 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.62 1 369 3491612
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 11.44 6 665 aw 2912465
2 Karl Eve M55 Peterborough AC 9.14 5 498 2667347
3 Charlie Reid U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.78 4 469 3626050
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 8.14 3 416 2813788
5 Aaron York U23 Basildon 7.73 2 379 3011739
6 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.59 1 266 3615217
Men's A Discus
1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 38.24 6 696 aw 2912465
2 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 32.55 5 605 aw 3113554
3 James Everard SM Basildon 29.79 4 558 aw 2789015
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 24.91 3 466 2813788
5 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.82 2 444 3491612
6 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 22.44 1 415 0
Men's B Discus
1 Grantas Mockaitis U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 32.25 6 600 aw 3776187
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 26.82 5 503 2698723
3 Aaron York U23 Basildon 23.49 4 437 3011739
4 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.77 3 422 3615217
5 Karl Eve M55 Peterborough AC 22.06 2 407 2667347
6 Wayne Hick M50 Ilford AC 15.20 1 229 3526825
Men's A Hammer
1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 56.28 6 822 aw 2749177
2 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 46.64 5 727 aw 2912465
3 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 33.12 4 574 aw 0
4 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.18 3 467 3491612
5 Aaron York U23 Basildon 22.98 2 433 3011739
6 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 16.78 1 326 2813788
Men's B Hammer
1 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 33.39 6 577 aw 2749248
2 Chris Kent M40 West Suffolk 22.88 5 432 0
3 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.48 4 393 3615217
4 Karl Eve M55 Peterborough AC 19.06 3 368 2667347
5 Peter Whiting  M55 Ilford AC 15.81 2 306 2982512
Men's A Javelin
1 James Everard SM Basildon 53.60 6 777 aw 2789015
2 Martins Sulainis U23 Ilford AC 43.70 5 648 aw 3795826
3 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 38.25 4 572 aw 2698723
4 Karl Eve M55 Peterborough AC 29.36 3 438 2667347
5 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 21.52 2 303 3113554
6 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.60 1 133 3615217
Men's B Javelin
1 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 40.08 6 598 aw 2813788
2 Chris Kent M40 West Suffolk 35.22 5 528 0
3 Aaron York U23 Basildon 33.70 4 505 3011739
4 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 25.20 3 369 0
5 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.99 2 143 2749248
6 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.34 1 0 3244253
Men's 4x100m
1 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 45.20 6 475
2 Basildon SM Basildon 45.33 5 464
3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 48.07 4 272
4 Peterborough AC SM Peterborough AC 49.43 3 197
Men's 4x400m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:34.51 6 474
2 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 3:38.75 5 414
3 Basildon SM Basildon 3:42.69 4 361
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3:51.11 3 261
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.6
1 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.96 6 653 aw 3478702
2 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.01 5 642 aw 3574870
3 Isabell Douglas-Ward U17 Basildon 13.13 4 618 aw 3222483
4 Megan Sims U20 Peterborough AC 13.53 3 540 3036388
5 Esmerelda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 13.82 2 488 3700923
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.6
1 Heidi Nicholas W35 Basildon 13.38 6 569 aw 2677604
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.5 5 546 2807559
3 Rhianna Buaku U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.58 4 531 3114470
4 Efe Adjario U17 Ilford AC 13.64 3 520 3691566
5 Charlotte Hilton U23 Peterborough AC 14.98 2 309 2809109
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 26.76 6 630 aw 3271331
2 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.24 5 585 aw 3304051
3 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.32 4 578 3574870
4 Lottie Hinson U17 Basildon 27.71 3 544 3222487
5 Molly Fletcher U17 Peterborough AC 28.14 2 507 3432757
6 Caitlin Vizor U17 West Suffolk 30.16 1 357 3291481
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Isabell Douglas-Ward U17 Basildon 27.02 6 606 aw 3222483
2 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.30 5 580 3478702
3 Kyra Boyce U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.91 4 527 3575023
4 Esmerelda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 28.68 3 464 3700923
5 Nichola Gibson SW Peterborough AC 29.07 2 434 2684039
Women's A 400m
1 Gemma Eshimu-Massamba U20 Ilford AC 60.84 6 649 aw 3705530
2 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 62.80 5 578 aw 3304051
3 Temi Olusesan U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 65.21 4 497 3546790
4 Nichola Gibson SW Peterborough AC 65.61 3 484 2684039
5 Zoe Rixson U17 Basildon 67.56 2 424 3274922
Women's B 400m
1 Nicole Alves U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 60.09 6 677 aw 3574945
2 Jordan Hinds U20 Ilford AC 62.51 5 588 aw 3515517
3 Sade Bailey SW Basildon 62.91 4 574 aw 2778104
4 Molly Fletcher U17 Peterborough AC 68.07 3 410 3432757
Women's A 800m
1 Zoe Doyle W40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:16.98 6 770 aw 3275720
2 Hollie Rex U17 Basildon 2:20.78 5 706 aw 3464304
3 Jordan Hinds U20 Ilford AC 2:23.59 4 661 aw 3515517
4 Rebecca Wilby SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:27.46 3 600 2951592
5 Laura Whitton SW Peterborough AC 2:29.61 2 569 3398382
Women's B 800m
1 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:19.30 6 731 aw 3304050
2 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 2:30.99 5 549 aw 2746471
3 Amelia Daniel U17 Basildon 2:38.02 4 452 3597748
4 Maxine Voutilainen W35 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:58.78 3 222 3140128
Women's A 1500m
1 Zoe Doyle W40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:55.82 6 659 aw 3275720
2 Sarah Caskey SW Peterborough AC 5:15.77 5 517 2809032
3 Rebecca Wilby SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:22.43 4 474 2951592
4 Freya Hudson  U17 Basildon 5:24.97 3 458 3700027
5 Zuzana Sinalova  SW Ilford AC 5:42.75 2 353 3479531
Women's B 1500m
1 Emma Styles  U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:26.33 6 450 3264652
2 Laura Whitton SW Peterborough AC 5:27.97 5 439 3398382
3 Sophie Wetheridge U17 Basildon 5:54.97 4 289 3284896
4 Maxine Voutilainen W35 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 6:22.64 3 168 3140128
Women's A 3000m
1 Grace Burrell U17 Basildon 10:46.05 6 640 aw 3479268
2 Sarah Caskey SW Peterborough AC 11:09.78 5 560 aw 2809032
3 Isabella Wijsman U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:35.65 4 479 aw 3535279
4 Zuzana Sinalova  SW Ilford AC 11:40.22 3 465 3479531
5 Georgina Warren SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:12.30 2 374 2899501
Women's B 3000m
1 Sophie Wetheridge U17 Basildon 11:08.19 6 566 aw 3284896
2 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12:32.87 5 321 2971458
3 Alex Wardle W50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:47.91 4 284 2749434
Women's A 100mH Wind= nwi
1 Megan Sims U20 Peterborough AC 16.78 6 634 aw 3036388
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.46 5 572 aw 2807559
3 Phoebe Fuhr U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 21.16 4 286 3275486
4 Isabella Hick U17 Ilford AC 21.35 3 274 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= nwi
1 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 17.49 6 569 aw 0
2 Marissa Robertson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.09 5 517 2723777
Women's A 400mH
1 Megan Sims U20 Peterborough AC 67.2 6 715 aw 3036388
2 Sophie Davies U20 Basildon 68.3 5 685 aw 3145536
3 Marissa Robertson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 68.8 4 672 aw 2723777
Women's B 400mH
1 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 72.9 6 565 aw 0
2 Emma Delgado U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 80.8 5 381 2971458
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Meg Rapley U20 Basildon 8:14.40 6 542 aw 3094230
2 Sarah Caskey SW Peterborough AC 8:39.28 5 439 aw 2809032
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Whitton SW Peterborough AC 1.50 6 638 aw 3398382
2 Meg Rapley U20 Basildon 1.45 5 585 3094230
3 Phoebe Fuhr U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.45 4 585 3275486
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 3 424 2807559
Women's B High Jump
1 Georgia Price  U17 Peterborough AC 1.45 6 585 aw 3491911
2 Sade Bailey  SW Basildon 1.40 5 531 2778104
3 Kyra Boyce U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.30 4 424 3575023
4 Marissa Robertson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 3 371 2723777
Women's A Pole Vault
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Denesha Rocastle U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.22 6   746 aw 3575148
2 Georgia Price  U17 Peterborough AC 4.98 5   688 aw 3491911
3 Gabrielle Osewa U17 Basildon 4.94 4   679 aw 3536869
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.65 3   610 2807559
5 Esmerelda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 4.46 2   565 3700923
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 4.37 6   544 3781885
2 Georgina Ives-Lappin U17 Peterborough AC 4.36 5   542 3142162
3 Rhianna Buaku U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.22 4   509 3114470
4 Isabell Douglas-Ward U17 Basildon 4.21 3   506 3222483
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Meg Rapley U20 Basildon 10.25 6   669 aw 3094230
2 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.15 5   658 aw 3574870
3 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.69 4   606 aw 3192949
4 Georgina Ives-Lappin U17 Peterborough AC 9.64 3   601 aw 3142162
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Denesha Rocastle U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.10 6   652 aw 3575148
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.45 5   579 2807559
3 Lottie Hinson U17 Basildon 8.48 4   467 3222487
4 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 8.13 3   425 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.51 6 661 aw 3595732
2 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 8.10 5 558 3023238
3 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 7.93 4 544 2746471
4 Hannah Wells  U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.50 3 510 aw 3518275
5 Caitlin Vizor U17 West Suffolk 5.75 2 352 3291481
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Jade Currie  SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.39 6 652 aw 3705474
2 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.47 5 508 2723706
3 Devon Matthews  U20 Basildon 6.10 4 387 0
4 Charlotte Hilton U23 Peterborough AC 4.62 3 222 2809109
Women's A Discus
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.68 6 717 aw 3086539
2 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 22.58 5 556 3595732
3 Zoe Rixson U17 Basildon 19.42 4 493 3274922
4 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 17.59 3 453 2746471
5 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 14.11 2 364 3705531
Women's B Discus
1 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.49 6 607 aw 2723706
2 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 16.71 5 433 3023238
3 Kay Gibson W50 Peterborough AC 13.71 4 352 2809087
4 Agnes Kissi U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.44 3 312 3776166
5 Isabella Hick U17 Ilford AC 8.09 2 47 3110102
Women's A Hammer
1 Stephanie Howe U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 43.85 6 786 aw 2982931
2 Hannah Wells  U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 34.22 5 667 aw 3518275
3 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 32.48 4 644 aw 3023238
4 Charlotte Hilton U23 Peterborough AC 20.65 3 464 2809109
Women's B Hammer
1 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 31.46 6 630 aw 2723706
2 Devon Matthews  U20 Basildon 25.10 5 537 aw 3181733
3 Kay Gibson W50 Peterborough AC 17.69 4 410 2809087
Women's A Javelin
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 33.33 6 726 aw 3086539
2 Meg Bartholomew U20 West Suffolk 32.04 5 708 aw 3272307
3 Jade Currie  SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 30.27 4 683 aw 3705474
4 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 29.05 3 665 aw 3023238
5 Esmerelda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 26.79 2 630 aw 3700923
6 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 18.51 1 482 2746471
Women's B Javelin
1 Devon Matthews  U20 Basildon 23.00 6 567 3181733
2 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 18.25 5 477 3595732
3 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.72 4 444 2723706
4 Charlotte Hilton U23 Peterborough AC 11.06 3 296 2809109
Women's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 51.50 6 572 aw
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 51.85 5 554 aw
3 Basildon SW Basildon 52.68 4 513
4 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 53.02 3 496
5 Peterborough AC SW Peterborough AC 54.65 2 419
Women's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:14.38 6 553 aw
2 Peterborough AC SW Peterborough AC 4:19.72 5 506
3 Basildon SW Basildon 4:24.48 4 466
4 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 4:28.12 3 436
5 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:29.00 2 429
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Joey O'Neill U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.70 aw 3575149
100 2 Temi Adeoshun U20 Ilford AC 11.73 3591273
100 3 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 11.87 3757002
100 4 Adelou Adeiemi SM Basildon 11.94 3466258
100 5 Ellis Ward U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.98 aw 3746237
100 6 Joba Ashiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.04 3575015
100 7 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 12.06 3591166
100 8 Malik Oshiyemi U17 Basildon 12.15 3569190
200 1 Harrison Chapman U20 Basildon 23.28 aw 3123302
200 2 Joey O'Neill U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.43 aw 3575149
200 3 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 23.48 aw 3757002
200 4 Olaoluwa Abiodun SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.35 2724291
800 1 AN Other SM 2:29.09
1500 1 Ben Sloan U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:12.22 aw 3371758
1500 2 Findlay Dyer U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:20.96 aw
1500 3 Sam Sloan U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:24.38 aw 3371759
1500 4 Harvey Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:24.90 aw
1500 5 Pete Caton M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:26.58 3445593
1500 6 Myles Caddell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:28.10 aw
5000 1 Robbie Cox SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16:59.76 2920182
5000 2 Joe Everitt M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17:29.69 3275788
5000 3 Sam Rahman SM Ilford AC 17:38.80 2981138
5000 4 Seb Parris SM Ilford AC 18:02.54 3622876
5000 5 Bradley Brown M45 Ilford AC 20:08.57 2815025
DT 1 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 18.22 2749248
HT 1 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.41 aw 3113554
LJ 1 Joe Fisher U17 Basildon 5.93 aw 3705895
LJ 2 Sebastian Lurearu  U17 Ilford AC 5.56 aw
TJ 1 Adelou Adeiemi SM Basildon 12.44 aw 3466258
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.31 3575148
100 2 Agnes Kissi U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.43 3776166
100 3 Kyra Boyce U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.54 3575023
100 4 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 13.86 3705531
100 5 Shakkira Sikiru U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.96 3575147
200 1 Ayshah Lawrence U17 Ilford AC 29.53 3612647
200 2 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 29.53 3781885
800 1 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:34.69 3192949
800 2 Amelia Daniel U17 Basildon 2:41.40 3597748
DTW 1 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.20
DTW 2 Gabrielle Osewa U17 Basildon 19.46 3536869
HTW 1 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.89
SPW 1 Gabrielle Osewa U17 Basildon 7.74 aw 3536869
SPW 2 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.71
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Hammer 1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 56.28 822
Javelin 1 James Everard SM Basildon 53.60 777
Triple Jump 1 Peter Kirabo SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.19 770
800m 1 Jamie Rushbrook SM Basildon 1:57.52 769
Shot 1 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.55 738
Long Jump 1 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 6.45 736
Women
Hammer 1 Stephanie Howe U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 43.85 786
800m 1 Zoe Doyle W40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:16.98 770
Long Jump 1 Denesha Rocastle U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.22 746
800m 1 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:19.30 731
Javelin 1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 33.33 726
Discus 1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.68 717