Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Battersea - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Serpentine   372.5 S
2 Newham & Essex Beagles   252 N
3 Braintree & District AC   250.5 R
4 Barnet & District   140 O
5 Vale of Aylesbury   122 Y
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Yuki Edoggiawerie U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.7 6 560 aw 0
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.9 5 507 3422544
3 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 12.1 4 458 aw 3229170
4 Bartosz Sikora U20 Vale of Aylesbury 12.5 3 369 3338176
5 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 16.9 2 0 3305563
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Callum Neary U17 Vale of Aylesbury 11.9 6 507 aw 3278096
2 Judah Effah U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.9 5 507 aw 0
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.3 4 224 2873812
4 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 14.4 3 91 2991536
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Will Oyowe SM Newham & Essex Beagles 23.1 6 643 aw 0
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 23.8 5 549 3422544
3 Lewis Black U20 Vale of Aylesbury 23.8 4 549 aw 3510806
4 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 25.0 3 407 aw 3229170
5 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 34.6 2 0 3305563
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ogie Oliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.9 6 536 aw 0
2 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 25.1 5 396 3349625
3 Bartosz Sikora U20 Vale of Aylesbury 25.5 4 355 3338176
Men's A 400m
1 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 53.9 6 548 3349625
2 Lewis Black U20 Vale of Aylesbury 54.6 5 514 3510806
3 Caleb Crowne U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 55.1 4 490 0
4 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 60.7 3 268 2797216
Men's B 400m
1 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 58.7 6 338 3370662
Men's A 800m
1 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:01.6 6 661 aw 3349625
2 Alexander Lepretre SM Barnet & District 2:02.1 5 649 aw 3429599
3 Yonis Mohamed U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:05.2 4 575 0
4 Alex Walker SM Vale of Aylesbury 2:08.9 3 493 3534150
5 William Lynes U20 Braintree & District AC 2:10.8 2 454 3228890
Men's B 800m
1 Otto Bolton U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:12.0 6 431 0
2 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District AC 2:12.8 5 416 3016993
3 David Campbell SM Serpentine 2:14.0 4 393 3581909
4 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 2:29.6 3 169 2991536
Men's A 1500m
1 Alexander Lepretre SM Barnet & District 4:15.2 6 615 aw 3429599
2 Andy Greenleaf SM Serpentine 4:18.2 5 584 aw 2743263
3 Alex Walker SM Vale of Aylesbury 4:22.4 4 542 3534150
4 Jad El-Houssami SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:24.4 3 523 0
5 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District AC 4:36.9 2 411 3016993
Men's B 1500m
1 Xavier Gruot SM Serpentine 4:19.6 6 570 aw 3427992
2 Joshua Mulley U20 Braintree & District AC 4:38.7 5 396 3397954
3 Tim Butler M50 Barnet & District 5:25.5 4 120 2951723
Men's A 5000m
1 Andy Greenleaf SM Serpentine 14:59.8 6 815 aw 2743263
2 Charlie May SM Vale of Aylesbury 16:47.1 5 519 2708491
3 Gary Pelosi SM Barnet & District 17:49.0 4 377 3511060
4 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 18:24.1 3 306 2915558
Men's B 5000m
1 Xavier Gruot SM Serpentine 15:49.9 6 669 aw 3427992
2 Tim Butler M50 Barnet & District 19:16.6 5 212 2951723
3 James Davis SM Vale of Aylesbury 19:43.0 4 171 2975577
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 21.3 6 280 2797216
2 Andrew Reeves M45 Serpentine 22.5 5 204 2787313
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 22.6 6 198 2786890
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Reeves M45 Serpentine 69.2 6 412 2787313
2 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 71.5 5 356 2915558
Men's B 400mH
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 77.4 6 229 2873744
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Innes Fullerton U17 Braintree & District AC 6:39.6 6 679 3770289
2 Andrew Reeves M45 Serpentine 6:39.7 5 679 2787313
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hugh Torry SM Serpentine 6:59.7 6 571 2787454
2 James Chalklan U17 Braintree & District AC 7:52.4 5 334 3770284
Men's A High Jump
1 Jerome Henry U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.85 6 712 aw 0
2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.40 5 340 3244490
3 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 1.25 4 215 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Kewa Oladipupo U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.65 6 547 aw 0
2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.30 5 257 2873744
3 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 1.00 4 0 3228016
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Akwasi Nkrumah SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2.50 6 389 0
2 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 2.40 5 366 2915558
3 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.00 4 269 3422565
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Joshua Mulley U20 Braintree & District AC 2.00 5.5 269 3397954
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 2.00 5.5 269 2873744
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Callum Neary U17 Vale of Aylesbury 5.49 6 549 aw 3278096
2 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 5.12 5 477 3533456
3 Akwasi Nkrumah SM Newham & Essex Beagles 5.05 4 464 0
4 Amr Ziko M40 Braintree & District AC 4.36 3 332 2797216
5 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 2.86 2 59 3305563
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lewis Black U20 Vale of Aylesbury 5.49 6 549 3510806
2 Judah Effah U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.59 5 376 0
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 3.99 4 263 2873812
4 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 3.54 3 180 3228016
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ogie Oliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.09 6 660 aw 0
2 Callum Neary U17 Vale of Aylesbury 11.20 5 567 aw 3278096
3 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 9.89 4 423 3533456
4 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 9.00 3 316 2991536
5 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 7.38 2 86 3228016
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Akwasi Nkrumah SM Newham & Essex Beagles 11.54 6 603 0
2 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 8.54 5 258 2873812
3 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 5.99 4 0 3305563
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lamal King SM Serpentine 11.29 6 655 aw 3796097
2 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 8.36 5 434 2915558
3 Matt Russell SM Vale of Aylesbury 7.75 4 381 3795103
4 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 5.65 3 148 3305563
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Danny McIntosh M55 Serpentine 8.79 6 470 2787153
2 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District AC 6.73 5 281 3276183
3 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 5.43 4 113 2991536
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.99 6 807 aw 0
2 Lamal King SM Serpentine 33.60 5 622 aw 3796097
3 Matt Russell SM Vale of Aylesbury 21.43 4 393 3795103
4 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District AC 18.85 3 332 3276183
5 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 16.25 2 261 3305563
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 18.92 6 334 2869323
2 Akwasi Nkrumah SM Newham & Essex Beagles 18.29 5 318 0
3 Ruban Arulanandan M55 Vale of Aylesbury 16.36 4 264 3017719
4 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 15.62 3 242 2991536
5 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 14.26 2 197 2915558
Men's A Hammer
1 Ramzen Mohsan U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 35.17 6 599 aw 0
2 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District AC 33.99 5 585 aw 3276183
3 Lamal King SM Serpentine 21.83 4 415 3796097
4 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 12.89 3 241 3305563
Men's B Hammer
1 Danny McIntosh M55 Serpentine 21.24 6 406 2787153
2 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 11.15 5 194 2991536
3 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 9.81 4 150 3228016
Men's A Javelin
1 Albert Reynolds SM Newham & Essex Beagles 68.29 6 954 aw 0
2 Jonathan Harvey SM Braintree & District AC 51.32 5 748 aw 0
3 Ruban Arulanandan M55 Vale of Aylesbury 26.17 4 385 3017719
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 21.31 3 299 3422565
5 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 21.04 2 294 2991536
Men's B Javelin
1 Joshua Mulley U20 Braintree & District AC 30.93 6 462 3397954
2 Akwasi Nkrumah SM Newham & Essex Beagles 30.93 5 462 0
3 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 19.36 4 262 3244490
4 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 12.22 3 95 3305563
Men's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 47.1 6 334
2 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 48.7 5 236
3 Serpentine SM Serpentine 50.4 4 151
4 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 51.4 3 111
Men's 4x400m
1 Serpentine SM Serpentine 3:46.2 6 317
2 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 3:51.8 5 254
3 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 3:52.8 4 243
4 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 3:56.6 3 206
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.4 6 775 aw 3512482
2 Holly Field U17 Braintree & District AC 13.4 5 565 3403578
3 Hannah Welsh  U23 Vale of Aylesbury 14.2 4 424 2708533
4 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 14.3 3 408 3612758
5 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 14.9 2 320 2831190
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah Bell U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.8 6 686 aw 0
2 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District AC 13.9 5 474 3016968
3 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 16.6 4 136 3093333
4 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 22.3 3 0 2774891
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Danielle Bakare U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.5 6 562 3373086
2 Hannah Welsh U23 Vale of Aylesbury 29.4 5 410 2708533
3 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 30.1 4 361 3612758
4 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 30.5 3 335 2831308
5 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 30.9 2 310 aw 2831190
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Myomi Tonge U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.5 6 562 3570804
2 Jacqueline O'connor W40 Serpentine 30.6 5 329 3756120
Women's A 400m
1 Jacqueline O'connor W40 Serpentine 65.7 6 481 aw 3756120
2 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 72.7 5 287 aw 2831190
3 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 74.4 4 248 2831308
Women's B 400m
1 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 68.0 6 412 3612758
Women's A 800m
1 Helen Gray SW Serpentine 2:30.6 6 554 3137637
2 Nina Atherton SW Barnet & District 2:42.7 5 393 3285603
3 Adele Stach-Kevitz SW Newham & Essex Beagles 3:07.2 4 153 2702245
4 Chloe Cracknell U20 Braintree & District AC 3:24.9 3 50 3301047
Women's B 800m
1 Jacqueline O'connor W40 Serpentine 2:35.7 6 483 aw 3756120
2 - SW Newham & Essex Beagles 3:49.2 5 0 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Helen Gray SW Serpentine 4:38.5 6 796 aw 3137637
2 Edita Sabliauskaite U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 6:37.3 5 117 3774287
Women's B 1500m
1 Sarah Pemberton SW Serpentine 5:37.3 6 384 2755317
2 Shelley Jameson W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 7:51.3 5 0 3094456
Women's A 3000m
1 Sarah Pemberton SW Serpentine 11:08.4 6 565 aw 2755317
2 Nina Atherton SW Barnet & District 11:22.3 5 520 aw 3285603
Women's B 3000m
1 Frances Ngu W40 Serpentine 16:04.8 6 8 2787214
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 18.1 6 516 2831308
2 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 26.1 5 49 2787325
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 41.2 6 0 3612758
Women's A 400mH
1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 86.2 6 272 3127144
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 103.0 5 36 3612758
Women's B 400mH
1 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 110.3 6 0 3093333
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jacqueline O'connor W40 Serpentine 9:08.1 6 334 3756120
2 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 11:08.0 5 56 2831190
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 10:44.2 6 91 3493416
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Gascoyne U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.60 6 745 aw 2758676
2 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 1.25 5 371 3127144
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 1.05 4 159 2828928
Women's B High Jump
1 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 1.40 6 531 2702260
2 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 1.00 5 106 3493416
3 Josephine Larkins U17 Braintree & District AC 1.00 4 106 3319282
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 1.80 6 335 2787325
2 Chloe Cracknell U20 Braintree & District AC 1.80 5 335 3301047
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District AC 5.00 6   693 aw 3016968
2 Harmony Lembe U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 3.92 5   439 3544216
3 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 3.54 4   351 3612758
4 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 3.24 3   283 2831190
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 4.29 6   525 2831308
2 Ada Okuguni U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 3.53 5   349 3702294
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.94 4   216 2787019
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Holly Field U17 Braintree & District AC 10.16 6   659 aw 3403578
2 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 7.47 5   345 2787325
3 Esther Bakare U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 7.31 4   326 3756928
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Chloe Cracknell U20 Braintree & District AC 8.24 6   438 3301047
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 6.78 5   259 3612758
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Dionne Hines U17 Vale of Aylesbury 10.24 6 710 aw 3615669
2 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 9.99 5 693 aw 2702160
3 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 8.80 4 610 aw 2820614
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.49 3 509 2828928
5 Nina Atherton SW Barnet & District 5.43 2 319 3285603
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Josephine Larkins U17 Braintree & District AC 6.60 6 433 3319282
2 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 5.39 5 314 3493416
3 Shelley Jameson W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.31 4 306 3094456
4 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 5.15 3 288 2774891
Women's A Discus
1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 44.72 6 870 aw 2702160
2 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 30.31 5 683 aw 2820614
3 Dionne Hines U17 Vale of Aylesbury 26.90 4 630 aw 3615669
4 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet & District 15.56 3 404 3614009
5 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 15.36 2 399 2828928
Women's B Discus
1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 23.53 6 573 aw 3127144
2 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 21.57 5 537 2803902
3 Sinaed Macaulay U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 16.07 4 417 3630491
4 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 12.35 3 309 2774891
5 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 9.42 2 179 3493416
Women's A Hammer
1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 41.19 6 755 aw 2702160
2 Josephine Larkins U17 Braintree & District AC 35.77 5 687 aw 3319282
3 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 32.52 4 644 aw 2803902
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 21.30 3 475 2828928
5 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet & District 16.46 2 386 3614009
Women's B Hammer
1 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 29.59 6 604 aw 2820614
2 Adele Stach-Kevitz SW Newham & Essex Beagles 23.63 5 514 2702245
3 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 14.43 4 344 2774891
4 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 13.95 3 333 3689684
Women's A Javelin
1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 33.98 6 735 aw 3127144
2 - SW Newham & Essex Beagles 22.68 5 561 0
3 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 16.26 4 434 2787325
4 LeAnn Carroll SW Vale of Aylesbury 15.54 3 417 2803902
5 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 8.29 2 186 2774891
Women's B Javelin
1 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 31.14 6 695 aw 2820614
2 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 16.16 5 432 2828928
3 Shelley Jameson W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.08 4 407 3094456
4 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet & District 8.08 3 175 3614009
Women's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 50.5 6 625 aw
2 Braintree & District AC SW Braintree & District AC 58.1 5 274
3 Serpentine SW Serpentine 65.0 4 64
Women's 4x400m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 4:42.0 6 330
2 Serpentine SW Serpentine 4:55.7 5 238
Men Non-scoring events
Event Bib Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Freddie Shiret U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:04.9 aw
800 2 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 2:14.6 3370662
800 3 Lee-Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 2:20.3 3705703
800 4 Philip Whitehouse SM Serpentine 2:29.0 2697636
800 5 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 2:30.1 2869323
800 6 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 2:35.1 3533456
100 1 Ogie Oliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.7 aw
100 2 Selasi Tay U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.7 aw
100 3 Lemar Forrest U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.6
100 4 Kewa Oladipupo U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.6
100 5 Daniel de Palol M40 Serpentine 15.5 3244490
400 1 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SM Barnet & District 52.1 aw
400 2 Nicola Barberis-Negra SM Serpentine 65.6 2873744
400 3 Daniel de Palol M40 Serpentine 66.2 3244490
HT 1 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 18.05 2869323
HT 2 Daniel de Palol M40 Serpentine 12.91 3244490
LJ 1 Daniel de Palol M40 Serpentine 3.97 3244490
5000 1 Martin O’Connell SM Serpentine 15:42.1 aw 3244352
5000 2 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 16:35.1 aw 3359335
5000 3 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 16:48.1 2786673
200 1 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SM Barnet & District 23.6
200 2 Caleb Crowne U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 24.8
1500 1 Martin O’Connell SM Serpentine 4:19.1 aw 3244352
1500 2 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:35.5 3359335
1500 3 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 4:41.8 3370662
1500 4 William Lynes U20 Braintree & District AC 4:42.3 3228890
1500 5 Michele Bottone M40 Serpentine 4:46.0 3446764
1500 6 Philip Whitehouse SM Serpentine 4:59.2 2697636
1500 7 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 5:06.2 2869323
1500 8 Patrick Thielemans M40 Serpentine 5:06.8 3614692
2000SC 1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 7:03.5 2873744
2000SC 2 Daniel de Palol M40 Serpentine 7:05.8 3244490
2000SC 3 Richard Taylor M40 Serpentine 7:14.3 2873994
TJ 1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 8.35 3244490
TJ 2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 7.91 2873744
TJ 3 Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 7.45 2869323
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Bib Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.7 2787019
200 1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 25.4 aw 3512482
200 2 Ada Okuguni U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.9 3702294
200 3 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 37.4 3689684
2000SCW 1 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 11:06.2 3093333
2000SCW 2 Frances Ngu W40 Serpentine 11:33.2 2787214
2000SCW 3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 11:45.7 2828928
4x100 1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 56.1
DTW 1 Hel James W60 Serpentine 12.93 2787019
HJ 1 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 1.35 3178456
JTW 1 Hel James W60 Serpentine 9.86 2787019
LJ 1 Holly Field U17 Braintree & District AC 4.54 3403578
LJ 2 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 4.23 3178456
SPW 1 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 8.00 aw 3178456
SPW 2 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 4.47 3689684
TJ 1 Amber Tottle U17 Vale of Aylesbury 9.00 aw 3178456
TJ 2 Hel James W60 Serpentine 5.60 2787019
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Javelin 1 Albert Reynolds SM Newham & Essex Beagles 68.29 954
3/5000m 1 Andy Greenleaf SM Serpentine 14:59.8 815
Discus 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.99 807
Javelin 2 Jonathan Harvey SM Braintree & District AC 51.32 748
High Jump 1 Jerome Henry U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.85 712
2/3000mSc 1 Innes Fullerton U17 Braintree & District AC 6:39.6 679
Women
Discus 1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 44.72 870
1500m 1 Helen Gray SW Serpentine 4:38.5 796
100m 1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.4 775
Hammer 1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 41.19 755
High Jump 1 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 1.60 745
Javelin 1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 33.98 735