Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 2 - Peterborough - 19 May 2018
Team Score
1 Peterborough AC   333.5 P
2 Luton   289 X
3 Harlow AC   250.5 H
4 Biggleswade AC   231 G
5 West Norfolk AC   93 K
6 West Suffolk   75 J
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lewis Davey U20 Peterborough AC 11.4 6 644 aw 3112118
2 Ben Whitehead U20 Luton 11.5 5 615 aw 3364009
3 Harry Woodall SM Harlow AC 11.7 4 560 3257855
4 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 12.1 3 458 0
5 Alfie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 12.6 2 348 3462684
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 11.7 6 560 2940644
2 Zoheb Arif SM Peterborough AC 11.8 5 533 2912482
3 Cameron Rayner U17 Biggleswade AC 12.3 4 412 0
4 Dan Bottesch SM Luton 12.4 3 390 2768766
5 Wesley Houghton SM West Norfolk AC 13.5 2 194 3373667
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lewis Davey U20 Peterborough AC 22.3 6 762 aw 3112118
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 22.9 5 672 aw 0
3 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 23.1 4 643 aw 3281671
4 Harry Woodall SM Harlow AC 23.7 3 562 3257855
5 Alfie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 25.6 2 345 3462684
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ben Whitehead U20 Luton 23.7 6 562 aw 3364009
2 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 24.1 5 511 3123765
3 Cameron Rayner U17 Biggleswade AC 24.5 4 463 aw 0
4 Wesley Houghton SM West Norfolk AC 27.8 3 167 3373667
Men's A 400m
1 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 49.8 6 775 aw 3281671
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 51.2 5 692 aw 0
3 James Greenhalgh SM West Norfolk AC 51.7 4 664 aw 2940035
4 Teale Cunningham U20 Harlow AC 54.3 3 528 3123765
5 Patryk Szpryngiel U17 Peterborough AC 54.8 2 504 aw 3432712
Men's B 400m
1 Callum Stokes U20 Biggleswade AC 54.1 6 538 0
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 54.9 5 500 2940644
3 Luke Philips  U17 Peterborough AC 56.1 4 445 3524478
4 Dan Bottesch SM Luton 58.0 3 365 2768766
5 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 63.0 2 198 2784048
Men's A 800m
1 Josh White SM Peterborough AC 2:01.2 6 671 aw 3142148
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 2:02.4 5 641 aw 3564332
3 Stephen Day U17 Biggleswade AC 2:16.7 4 346 0
4 Charlie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 2:18.9 3 310 3459161
5 Austin Davies M55 West Suffolk 2:29.0 2 175 3493544
6 Lee Carey SM Luton 2:56.0 1 11  3465551
Men's B 800m
1 Zac Treweek U20 Peterborough AC 2:12.5 6 421 0
2 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 2:24.8 5 226 2784048
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 2:54.9 4 13 2940644
Men's A 1500m
1 Shaun Walton SM Peterborough AC 4:17.1 6 595 aw 3129379
2 Jed Noblett  U17 Luton 4:43.1 5 362 #N/A 3500294 
3 John Frost SM Biggleswade AC 5:03.8 4 224 0
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 5:40.0 3 72 2872085
5 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 6:05.9 2 19 3219796
Men's B 1500m
1 Steven Robinson SM Peterborough AC 4:29.4 6 476 2822905
2 Elliot Swinbourne U17 Biggleswade AC 5:10.0 5 190 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 6:04.5 4 21 2940644
4 Lee Carey SM Luton 6:30.3 3 2  3465551
Men's A 3000m
1 Steven Robinson SM Peterborough AC 9:22.9 6 582 aw 2822905
2 Jed Noblett  U17 Luton 9:31.4 5 543 #N/A 3500294 
3 Steven Baldwin SM Biggleswade AC 9:44.2 4 487 0
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 11:57.9 3 91 2872085
Men's B 3000m
1 Nicholas Stone SM Peterborough AC 9:30.3 6 548 2809406
2 Paul Davies SM Biggleswade AC 10:55.1 5 235 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 13:19.3 4 6 2940644
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Bailey SM West Norfolk AC 15.9 6 755 aw 2784039
2 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 17.9 5 553 aw 0
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 18.6 4 490 2872085
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 19.3 6 430 2794139
2 Leonid Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 20.5 5 336 3575585
Men's A 400mH
1 James Greenhalgh SM West Norfolk AC 59.9 6 679 aw 2940035
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 68.6 5 427 2940644
3 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 71.0 4 368 3657944
Men's B 400mH
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 69.9 6 394 2872085
2 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 71.5 5 356 2967771
3 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 100.5 4 0 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Shane Jay  SM Luton 10:40.0 6 603 #N/A  3218356
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 11:57.3 5 380 3564332
3 James Sadlier M40 Peterborough AC 12:45.1 4 270 3381031
4 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 13:07.0 3 226 2967771
5 Charles Arnold M60 Biggleswade AC 13:43.7 2 162 aw 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 13:32.4 6 181 2784048
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 14:14.2 5 118 2940644
3 Paul Davies SM Biggleswade AC 14:29.1 4 99 0
4 Paul Brooks SM Luton 16:59.0 3 2 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Jamie Horne SM Peterborough AC 1.88 5.5 737 aw 2980958
1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade AC 1.88 5.5 737 aw 0
3 Jamie Baughan SM Luton 1.83 4 696 aw  3012644
4 Leonid Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 1.83 3 696 aw 3575585
5 Alfie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 1.58 2 490 3462684
Men's B High Jump
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 1.68 5.5 572 2794139
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.68 5.5 572 2872085
3 Luke Philips  U17 Peterborough AC 1.63 4 531 3524478
4 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 1.43 3 365 2967771
5 Dan Bottesch SM Luton 1.00 2 0 2768766
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Leonid Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 3.60 6 643 aw 3575585
2 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 3.21 5 554 aw 2794139
3 Karl Eve M50 Peterborough AC 2.20 4 318 2667347
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 2.80 6 460 2872085
2 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 2.60 5 413 3657944
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lewis Davey U20 Peterborough AC 6.56 6 758 aw 3112118
2 Mat Hudson SM Luton 6.53 5 752 aw  2727802
3 Rahim Benson U20 West Norfolk AC 6.25 4 697 aw 2995367
4 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 5.97 3 642 aw 2794139
5 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 5.93 2 634 aw 2872085
6 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 5.62 1 574 2698723
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamie Baughan SM Luton 6.14 6 675 aw  3012644
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 5.64 5 578 2940644
3 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 4.97 4 448 3657944
4 Jamie Moffat SM Peterborough AC 4.69 3 395 3491904
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Leonid Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 12.48 6 699 aw 3575585
2 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 11.56 5 605 aw 3281671
3 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 10.77 4 521 0
4 Zac Treweek U20 Peterborough AC 10.30 3 469 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 11.47 6 596 2872085
2 Tristan Rayner U20 Biggleswade AC 10.60 5 502 0
3 Mat Hudson SM Luton 10.23 4 461  2727802
4 Jamie Moffat SM Peterborough AC 9.19 3 340 3491904
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Sean Band SM Peterborough AC 12.33 6 724 aw 2809007
2 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 11.59 5 675 aw 2769792
3 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 11.29 4 655 aw 2912465
4 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 9.90 3 556 2953600
5 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 9.43 2 521 2794139
6 Allen Williams M45 West Norfolk AC 8.59 1 454 3557688
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matt Hill SM Luton 11.34 6 658 aw  3085729
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 9.87 5 554 0
3 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 9.53 4 528 2809125
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 9.37 3 516 2872085
5 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 8.74 2 466 3657944
6 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 5.62 1 144 3219796
Men's A Discus
1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 36.72 6 672 aw 2912465
2 Sean Band SM Peterborough AC 35.05 5 646 aw 2809007
3 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 33.55 4 622 aw 2768792
4 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 32.96 3 612 aw 2953600
5 Nathan Dodds U17 Biggleswade AC 30.64 2 573 aw 0
6 Charlie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 26.31 1 494 aw 3459161
Men's B Discus
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 30.07 6 563 aw 2872085
2 Matt Hill SM Luton 28.95 5 543 aw 3085729
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 27.55 4 517 2794139
4 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 26.80 3 503 2809125
5 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 26.30 2 494 2698723
6 Matthew Bailey SM West Norfolk AC 23.55 1 439 2784039
Men's A Hammer
1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 53.42 6 795 aw 2768792
2 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk 45.18 5 712 aw 2912465
3 Sean Band SM Peterborough AC 42.75 4 686 aw 2809007
4 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 34.00 3 585 aw 2953600
5 Allen Williams M45 West Norfolk AC 20.92 2 400 3557688
6 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 17.23 1 335 3657944
Men's B Hammer
1 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 33.89 6 584 aw 2809125
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 30.28 5 538 aw 2872085
3 Matt Hill SM Luton 24.22 4 453 3085729
4 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 17.04 3 331 2794139
Men's A Javelin
1 Nathan Dodds U17 Biggleswade AC 42.23 6 628 aw 0
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk 38.86 5 580 aw 2698723
3 Matt Hill SM Luton 38.71 4 578 aw 3085729
4 Sean Band SM Peterborough AC 31.71 3 475 2809007
5 Craig Snook M45 Harlow AC 31.09 2 465 2953607
6 Matthew Bailey SM West Norfolk AC 26.92 1 398 2784039
Men's B Javelin
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 39.31 6 587 aw 2794139
2 Adam Jackson SM Peterborough AC 27.82 5 413 2809125
3 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 25.72 4 378 2768792
4 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 20.23 3 279 aw 3564332
5 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 16.03 2 192 3219796
Men's 4x100m
1 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 47.0 6 340
2 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 47.3 5 320
3 Luton SM Luton 47.8 4 288
4 Peterborough AC SM Peterborough AC 49.6 3 188
5 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 55.6 2 12
Men's 4x400m
1 Peterborough AC SM Peterborough AC 3:39.3 6 406
2 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC NT 5 #VALUE! #VALUE!
3 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 3:49.2 4 282
4 Luton SM Luton 4:00.8 3 168
5 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 4:27.2 2 20
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 13.1 6 624 aw 3086685
2 Charise Myrie U17 Luton 13.4 5 565 3571867
3 Megan Sims U20 Peterborough AC 13.4 4 565 3036388
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 13.6 3 527 3666866
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jessica Dixon Walker U17 Peterborough AC 13.4 6 565 3577470
2 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton 13.7 5 509 3218357
3 Molly May U17 Biggleswade AC 15.0 4 307 3768993
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Anna Bright U23 Luton 27.5 6 562 2822174
2 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 27.9 5 527 3478803
3 Molly Fletcher U17 Peterborough AC 28.7 4 462 3432757
4 Francesca Riley SW Biggleswade AC 28.8 3 455 3282703
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Andrei U17 Luton 27.8 6 536 3775963
2 Janice Amber U20 Biggleswade AC 29.1 5 432 0
3 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 29.6 4 396 2684934
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 30.1 3 361 3666866
Women's A 400m
1 Francesca Riley SW Biggleswade AC 63.1 6 568 aw 3282703
2 Rosie Keane SW Luton 64.2 5 530 2768748
3 Nichola Gibson SW Peterborough AC 65.0 4 504 2684039
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 70.7 3 337 2669638
Women's B 400m
1 Rebecca Andrei U17 Luton 65.1 6 501 3775963
2 Jessica Cooke U17 Biggleswade AC 68.2 5 406 3371856
3 Molly Fletcher U17 Peterborough AC 70.4 4 345 3432757
Women's A 800m
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton 2:12.9 6 843 aw 2768748
2 Hannah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 2:26.4 5 617 aw 0
3 Megan Newton U20 West Suffolk 2:29.2 4 575 3019487
4 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 2:33.7 3 510 aw 2746471
Women's B 800m
1 Anna Bright U23 Luton 2:24.5 6 647 aw 2822174
2 Wendy Perkins W35 Peterborough AC 2:36.6 5 471 2923048
3 Christine Anthony W55 West Suffolk 2:39.0 4 439 aw 2715397
Women's A 1500m
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton 4:46.8 6 729 aw 2768748
2 Megan Newton U20 West Suffolk 4:56.6 5 653 aw 3019487
3 Chloe Finlay SW Peterborough AC 4:57.9 4 643 aw 3375517
Women's B 1500m
1 Chloe Cavill U17 West Suffolk 5:28.9 6 434 3361302
2 Wendy Perkins W35 Peterborough AC 6:01.0 5 260 2923048
Women's A 3000m
1 Hannah Chapman SW Peterborough AC 19:09.9 6 641 aw 3584662
Women's B 3000m
1 Sarah Caskey SW Peterborough AC 20:04.7 6 542 2809032
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jamelia Henson U20 Peterborough AC 15.9 6 718 aw 3381044
2 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 16.1 5 698 aw 3478803
3 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton 19.9 4 373 3218357
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 18.1 6 516 2684934
Women's A 400mH
1 Megan Sims U20 Peterborough AC 67.6 6 704 aw 3036388
Women's B 400mH
1 Sam Eve Marsh SW Peterborough AC 76.1 6 487 2684934
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Libby Jay U17 Luton 5:38.0 6 722 3303244
2 Sarah Caskey SW Peterborough AC 6:28.9 5 492 aw 2809032
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton 6:38.8 6 453 aw 2768748
Women's A High Jump
1 Harriet Fenton-Lake U17 Peterborough AC 1.58 6 724 aw 3278815
2 Leonie Brunning U17 Biggleswade AC 1.53 5 670 aw 0
3 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 1.38 4 510 3126649
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.28 3 403 aw 2669638
Women's B High Jump
1 Jamelia Henson U20 Peterborough AC 1.48 6 617 3381044
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 1.33 5 456 aw 3657015
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 1.45 6 230 2669638
2 Molly Fletcher U17 Peterborough AC 1.35 5 199 3432757
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Georgie Ives-Lappin U17 Peterborough AC 1.00 6 82 3142162
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 5.11 6   719 aw 3478803
2 Jessica Dixon Walker U17 Peterborough AC 4.89 5   667 aw 3577470
3 Leonie Brunning U17 Biggleswade AC 4.75 4   634 aw 0
4 Ariana Williams U17 Luton 4.58 3   593 3571864
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamelia Henson U20 Peterborough AC 4.65 6   610 aw 3381044
2 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 4.48 5   570 3126649
3 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 3.46 4   333 3666866
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jamelia Henson U20 Peterborough AC 10.44 6   690 aw 3381044
2 Leonie Brunning U17 Biggleswade AC 9.76 5   614 aw 0
3 Charise Myrie U17 Luton 9.38 4   571 aw 3571867
4 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 8.66 3   488 aw 2669638
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Georgie Ives-Lappin U17 Peterborough AC 8.62 6   483 3142162
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 7.55 5   355 3657015
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 10.10 6 701 aw 3478803
2 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 9.87 5 685 aw 3086685
3 Ellie Forrest U20 Peterborough AC 9.28 4 644 aw 3142169
4 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 8.19 3 565 aw 3126649
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 8.12 6 559 2746471
2 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 7.40 5 502 2684079
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 6.49 4 423 2669638
4 Sandra Ingham W55 Biggleswade AC 6.08 3 385 0
Women's A Discus
1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 31.20 6 696 aw 2684079
2 Sarah Ridley SW Biggleswade AC 30.67 5 688 aw 3086685
3 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 18.59 4 476 2746471
4 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 17.35 3 448 3478803
Women's B Discus
1 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 20.36 6 513 3657015
2 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 16.22 5 421 2669638
3 Kay Gibson W50 Peterborough AC 13.78 4 354 2809087
4 Sandra Ingham W55 Biggleswade AC 12.43 3 312 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 38.90 6 727 aw 2684079
2 Kay Gibson W50 Peterborough AC 17.62 5 409 2809087
3 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 13.30 4 319 2669638
Women's B Hammer
1 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 18.29 6 421 3657015
2 Georgie Ives-Lappin U17 Peterborough AC 14.94 5 355 3142162
3 Michelle  Harryman W45 Harlow AC 11.39 4 272 3584403
Women's A Javelin
1 Meg Bartholomew U20 West Suffolk 30.21 6 682 aw 3272307
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 26.14 5 619 aw 3657015
3 Harriet Fenton-Lake U17 Peterborough AC 22.71 4 562 3278815
4 Sandra Ingham W55 Biggleswade AC 19.39 3 500 aw 0
5 Dawn Jones W45 Harlow AC 12.14 2 329 2669638
Women's B Javelin
1 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 25.83 6 614 aw 3126649
2 Stacy McGivern W40 Peterborough AC 16.79 5 446 2746471
3 Michelle  Harryman W45 Harlow AC 11.02 4 294 3584403
Women's 4x100m
1 Luton SW Luton 53.7 6 464
2 Peterborough AC SW Peterborough AC 54.0 5 449
3 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 55.0 4 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Luton SW Luton 4:24.2 6 468
2 Peterborough AC SW Peterborough AC 4:30.5 5 417
3 Biggleswade AC SW Biggleswade AC 4:31.0 4 413
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Akinola Ojelade U17 Peterborough AC 12.9
200 1 Luke Whitby U23 Luton 23.8  3077959
200 2 Akinola Ojelade U17 Peterborough AC 25.9
200 3 Jamie Moffat SM Peterborough AC 26.0 3491904
3000SC 1 Edgars Sumskis SM Nene valley harriers 9:25.3 aw
400 1 Dominic Fitzharris U20 Peterborough AC 59.6
800 1 Luke Dudley U20 Peterborough AC 2:10.6
DT 1 Josh Watson SM Biggleswade 29.10 aw
DT 2 Allen Williams M40 West Norfolk AC 23.84 3557688
JT 1 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade 31.79 3657944
JT 2 Allen Williams M40 West Norfolk AC 26.87 3557688
SP 1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 8.64 2940644
TJ 1 Nathan Hubbock U17 Luton 11.28 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total URN
Hammer 1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 53.42 795 3571864
400m 1 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 49.8 775 3371856
200m 1 Lewis Davey U20 Peterborough AC 22.3 762
Long Jump 1 Lewis Davey U20 Peterborough AC 6.56 758 2715397
110mH 1 Matthew Bailey SM West Norfolk AC 15.9 755 3657015
Long Jump 2 Mat Hudson SM Luton 6.53 752 3571867
Women 2684079
800m 1 Rosie Keane SW Luton 2:12.9 843
1500m 1 Rosie Keane SW Luton 4:46.8 729
Hammer 1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 38.90 727
High Jump 1 Harriet Fenton-Lake U17 Peterborough AC 1.58 724
15/2000mSc 1 Libby Jay U17 Luton 5:38.0 722
Long Jump 1 Bethany Harryman U20 Harlow AC 5.11 719