Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 2 - Lee Valley - 19 May 2018
Team Score
1 Basildon   351 B
2 Serpentine   311 S
3 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   232 E
4 Huntingdonshire AC   206 U
5 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team   56 C
Men's A 100m Wind= +0.1
1 Jack Broadbent U20 Basildon 11.04 6 756 aw 3386690
2 Julian Priest U17 Huntingdonshire AC 11.20 5 705 aw 3222665
3 Niall Bevan U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.23 4 696 aw 3271630
4 Luke Holland U17 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 11.79 3 536 aw 3500969
5 Jaden Forde U17 Serpentine 12.03 2 475 3790840
Men's B 100m Wind= +2.7
1 Chosen James U20 Basildon 11.14 6 724 aw 3180851
2 Fabio Vera Cruz U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.21 5 702 aw 3790480
3 David Olusanya M40 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 12.04 4 473 aw 2754898
4 Tamer Sioufi U20 Serpentine 12.05 3 470 3795981
5 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 12.17 2 442 aw 3228009
Men's A 200m Wind= +2.5
1 Chosen James U20 Basildon 22.62 6 713 aw 3180851
2 Fabio Vera Cruz U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.98 5 660 aw 3790480
3 David Olusanya M40 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 24.02 4 521 aw 2754898
4 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 24.73 3 437 3349625
5 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 25.09 2 397 3228009
Men's B 200m Wind= +2.5
1 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 23.66 6 567 aw 3672626
2 Micah Greenaway U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.35 5 481 aw 3765277
3 Seb Darnell U17 Huntingdonshire AC 25.81 4 325 3280046
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 27.47 3 189 2873812
Men's A 400m
1 Harrison Chapman U20 Basildon 51.99 6 648 aw 3123302
2 Mali Oram SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 53.94 5 546 3576779
3 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 59.38 4 313 3228009
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 60.56 3 272 2873812
Men's B 400m
1 Christopher Hastings U20 Basildon 55.27 6 482 3577652
2 Lee-Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 61.91 5 230 3705703
3 William Rugg M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 70.14 4 54 3612669
Men's A 800m
1 Isaac Brown  U20 Basildon 1:57.02 6 783 aw 3629502
2 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:02.01 5 651 aw 3349625
3 Geoff Brewster M55 Huntingdonshire AC 2:27.76 4 189 2701908
Men's B 800m
1 Brandon Thorpe U20 Basildon 2:06.87 6 536 2987725
2 David Campbell SM Serpentine 2:13.56 5 401 3581909
Men's A 1500m
1 George Watts SM Basildon 4:28.04 6 489 2732142
2 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 4:42.18 5 369 3349625
3 Owen Brownston U17 Huntingdonshire AC 4:57.07 4 264 3445219
Men's B 1500m
1 Matthew Houchell U20 Basildon 4:39.25 6 392 3011449
2 Marcin Kacperczyk M40 Serpentine 4:45.65 5 342 3733056
Men's A 3000m
1 Harrison Smith U20 Basildon 8:51.53 6 739 aw 2978900
2 Julian Barbour SM Serpentine 9:25.05 5 572 aw 3400635
3 Mark Barry SM Huntingdonshire AC 9:37.04 4 519 3633804
Men's B 3000m
1 Benjamin Tolputt SM Serpentine 9:29.38 6 553 aw 3301201
2 Joe Payne  U20 Basildon 10:23.03 5 337 3222497
3 Derek Darnell M55 Huntingdonshire AC 11:49.17 4 106 2662192
Men's A 110mH Wind= +1.8
1 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 17.51 6 590 aw 3191190
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 17.52 5 589 aw 2868683
3 Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 25.02 4 83 3699860
Men's B 110mH Wind= +1.8
1 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 21.05 6 297 3389142
2 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.10 5 228 3665286
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 28.08 4 7 2873744
Men's A 400mH
1 Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 67.97 6 444 3699860
2 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 70.99 5 368 3389142
3 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 76.35 4 250 3665286
4 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 88.95 3 59 2871564
Men's B 400mH
1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 74.94 6 279 3244490
2 Christopher Hastings U20 Basildon 81.97 5 150 3577652
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 10:36.55 6 614 aw 2873744
2 Joe McGrath SM Basildon 13:47.24 5 157 3389142
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 10:49.18 6 573 aw 3244490
Men's A High Jump
1 Jack Shankland U17 Basildon 1.80 6 671 aw 3693613
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.75 5 630 aw 2868683
3 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 1.45 4 382 0
4 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.40 3 340 2873744
Men's B High Jump
1 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 1.70 6 589 3191190
2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.35 5 299 3244490
3 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.20 4 173 3665286
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Jonathan Rugg U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.00 6 733 aw 3572956
2 Christopher Hastings U20 Basildon 3.25 5 564 aw 3577652
3 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 3.05 4 518 aw 2871564
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 1.85 3 232 3422565
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Pui Yin Cheung SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.92 6 715 aw 3754759
2 Jack Broadbent U20 Basildon 2.65 5 425 3386690
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.10 4 33 2873744
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joseph Harding  U20 Basildon 6.77 6 799 aw 3278228
2 Daniel Fielding U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.90 5 628 aw 3648248
3 Stephen Amos U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5.84 4 617 aw 3386545
4 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 4.88 3 431 3533456
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Daniel Mitchell  U20 Basildon 5.65 6 580 3278797
2 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 4.97 5 448 aw 2871564
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 4.00 4 265 2873812
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jean-Peter Tra U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.74 6 725 aw 3747395
2 Stephen Amos U20 Huntingdonshire AC 12.62 5 713 aw 3386545
3 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 11.79 4 629 aw 3672626
4 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 10.37 3 477 3533456
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Daniel Mitchell  U20 Basildon 11.59 6 608 aw 3278797
2 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.13 5 332 3115821
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 8.63 4 269 2873812
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lamal King SM Serpentine 12.06 6 706 aw 3796097
2 Patrick Teape M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.04 5 638 aw 2934290
3 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 10.94 4 631 aw 0
4 Richard Martin SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 9.93 3 558 2829992
5 Jack Broadbent U20 Basildon 8.97 2 485 3386690
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.35 6 514 3576523
2 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 8.98 5 485 3547058
3 Danny McIntosh M55 Serpentine 8.69 4 462 2787153
4 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 8.04 3 407 2774981
5 Aaron York SM Basildon 7.75 2 381 3011739
Men's A Discus
1 Patrick Teape M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 30.75 6 575 aw 2934290
2 Jeramie Valchikwe U17 Basildon 30.37 5 568 aw 3705894
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 29.82 4 558 aw 3079545
4 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 22.47 3 416 2774981
5 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 16.77 2 276 3422565
Men's B Discus
1 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 27.62 6 518 3547058
2 Aaron York SM Basildon 20.77 5 378 3011739
3 Declan Boothe-Brennan SM Serpentine 14.75 4 214 2787153
Men's A Hammer
1 Richard Martin SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 58.31 6 841 aw 2829992
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 39.24 5 647 aw 3079545
3 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.88 4 491 aw 3576523
4 Lamal King SM Serpentine 24.63 3 459 3796097
5 Aaron York SM Basildon 22.24 2 422 3011739
Men's B Hammer
1 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 30.52 6 541 aw 3547058
2 Samuel Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.57 5 473 2967886
3 Danny McIntosh M55 Serpentine 22.31 4 423 2787153
4 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 18.06 3 350 2774981
5 Jeramie Valchikwe U17 Basildon 14.44 2 277 aw 3705894
Men's A Javelin
1 Alastair Buckley SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 45.68 6 674 aw 3664740
2 Aaron York SM Basildon 31.65 5 474 3011739
3 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 31.00 4 464 3547058
4 Richard Martin SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 30.45 3 455 0
5 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 22.89 2 328 3425565
Men's B Javelin
1 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 31.14 6 466 3191190
2 Samuel Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.50 5 357 2967886
3 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 22.98 4 330 0
4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 20.68 3 287 3244490
Men's 4x100m
1 Basildon SM Basildon 45.76 6 430
2 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 48.07 5 272
3 Serpentine SM Serpentine 55.37 4 15
Men's 4x400m
1 Basildon SM Basildon 3:50.18 6 271
2 Serpentine SM Serpentine 4:04.79 5 135
3 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:10.37 4 96
Women's A 100m Wind= +1.2
1 Salome Japal U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.41 6 773 aw 3222707
2 Isabelle Douglas Ward U17 Basildon 13.01 5 642 aw 3222483
3 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 14.37 4 397 3154421
4 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 14.79 3 335 3612758
5 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 19.73 2 4 2912886
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.2
1 Elise Modeste U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.31 6 796 aw 3594178
2 Holly Lawrence U17 Basildon 12.80 5 686 aw 3482666
3 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 16.88 4 114 3093333
4 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 18.17 3 41 2984526
Women's A 200m Wind= +1.1
1 Salome Japal U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.35 6 773 aw 3222707
2 Kirsty Overfield SW Basildon 25.61 5 745 aw 2714410
3 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 28.63 4 468 3693175
4 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 31.31 3 286 3612758
5 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 47.08 2 0 2912886
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.6
1 Skye Wicks U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.57 6 860 aw 3448286
2 Nichole Harvey U20 Basildon 28.24 5 499 3566256
3 Amelia Darnell U20 Huntingdonshire AC 33.61 4 173 2831136
4 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 36.63 3 74 3093333
Women's A 400m
1 Kirsty Overfield SW Basildon 59.00 6 720 aw 2714410
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 68.66 5 393 3612758
3 Lucy Waller U20 Huntingdonshire AC 69.38 4 372 2802908
4 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 101.83 3 0 2912886
Women's B 400m
1 Charlotte Bishop  SW Basildon 62.25 6 598 aw 2778114
2 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 86.39 5 57 2786735
Women's A 800m
1 Charlotte Bishop  SW Basildon 2:18.48 6 745 aw 2778114
2 Amelia Darnell U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:39.54 5 433 2831136
3 Becky West SW Serpentine 2:49.03 4 320 3706125
4 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 3:41.28 3 6 2912886
Women's B 800m
1 Abby Rex U20 Basildon 2:24.25 6 650 aw 3264715
2 Lucy Waller U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:44.71 5 369 2802908
3 Andrea Sanders-Reece W60 Serpentine 3:17.69 4 85 2911710
Women's A 1500m
1 Grace Burrell U17 Basildon 4:52.40 6 685 aw 3479268
2 Marta Bagnati SW Serpentine 5:02.89 5 607 aw 3095598
Women's B 1500m
1 Meg Rapley U20 Basildon 4:56.57 6 653 aw 3094230
2 Becky West SW Serpentine 5:55.36 5 287 3706125
Women's A 3000m
1 Marta Bagnati SW Serpentine 18:11.02 6 756 aw 3095598
2 Sally Harrild SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 20:35.22 5 491 3664479
Women's B 3000m
1 Frances Ngu W40 Serpentine 27:50.97 6 30 2787214
+0.8 Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Charlotte Skeggs  U23 Basildon 16.62 6 649 aw 3086548
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 41.47 5 0 3612758
+0.8 Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 49.51 6 0 3093333
Women's A 400mH
1 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 100.82 6 57 3612758
Women's B 400mH
1 Caroline Terry W35 Serpentine 110.53 6 0 3093333
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Meg Rapley U20 Basildon 5:34.91 6 738 aw 3094230
2 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 7:00.14 5 374 3612758
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 7:51.76 6 214 3493416
Women's A High Jump
1 Heidi Nicholas W35 Basildon 1.43 6 563 aw 2677604
2 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.35 5 478 3693175
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 1.00 4 106 2828928
Women's B High Jump
1 Charlotte Skeggs U23 Basildon 1.40 6 531 3086548
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sarah Semeraro W35 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.50 6 800 aw 3756287
2 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 1.85 5 350 aw 2984526
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 India Perry U17 Basildon 5.39 6   787 aw 3512207
2 Desola Bakre SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.53 5   582 2901112
3 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 2.98 4   225 2984526
4 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 2.66 3   155 3689684
5 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 1.67 2   0 2912886
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Holly Lawrence U17 Basildon 5.15 6   729 aw 3482666
2 Emily McMahon W60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.44 5   329 aw 2900898
3 Caroline Torry W35 Serpentine 2.29 4   76 3093333
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Vicky Oshumremi U23 Basildon 11.67 6   826 aw 2833639
2 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 9.60 5   596 aw 3693175
3 Rhiannon Needham W35 Serpentine 6.45 4   217 3612758
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nichole Harvey U20 Basildon 10.46 6   693 aw 3566256
2 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 8.44 5   462 3154421
3 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 6.19 4   182 3689684
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sharifa Brown SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.05 6 763 aw 3009685
2 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 8.19 5 565 3023238
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.44 4 505 2828928
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 7.15 3 481 3257630
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Melanie Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.18 6 706 aw 2967968
2 Devon Matthews U20 Basildon 6.84 5 455 3181733
3 Jo Couchman W40 Huntingdonshire AC 6.36 4 412 3559153
4 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 5.14 3 286 3493416
Women's A Discus
1 Melanie Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 33.98 6 735 aw 2967968
2 Vicky Oshumremi U23 Basildon 25.49 5 607 aw 2833639
3 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 20.32 4 512 3257630
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 14.46 3 374 2828928
Women's B Discus
1 Sharifa Brown SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 30.68 6 689 aw 3009685
2 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 17.85 5 459 3023238
3 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 15.59 4 405 3154421
4 Samantha Day W45 Serpentine 11.00 3 258 3493416
Women's A Hammer
1 Katherine Ellis SW Basildon 33.14 6 653 aw 3023238
2 Yvonne Jacobs W40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.62 5 560 aw 3006941
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 23.58 4 513 2828928
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 22.68 3 498 3257630
Women's B Hammer
1 Sharifa Brown SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.06 6 552 aw 3009685
2 Devon Matthews U20 Basildon 22.82 5 500 3181733
3 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 15.00 4 356 3689684
4 Ella Couchman U17 Huntingdonshire AC 12.68 3 304 3230333
Women's A Javelin
1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.88 6 774 aw 0
2 Charlotte Skeggs U23 Basildon 31.18 5 696 aw 3086548
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 17.04 4 451 2828928
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 13.55 3 368 3257630
5 Fiona Calder W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 5.59 2 0 2912886
Women's B Javelin
1 Ella Lewis U17 Basildon 28.48 6 656 aw 3512205
2 Ismini Krassismenou SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 27.64 5 643 aw 3009691
3 Ella Couchman U17 Huntingdonshire AC 9.62 4 245 3230333
4 Camilla Allwood W55 Serpentine 7.66 3 151 3689684
Women's 4x100m
1 Basildon SW Basildon 51.50 6 572 aw
2 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 59.77 5 213
3 Serpentine SW Serpentine 66.66 4 33
Women's 4x400m
1 Basildon SW Basildon 4:22.29 6 484
2 Serpentine SW Serpentine 5:40.24 5 32
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Ben Patti U17 Enfield 12.03 +0.1 3768370
100 2 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.36 +0.1 2873812
100 1 Cameron Ellis U17 Basildon 11.60 +2.7 aw
100 2 Daniel Mitchell  U20 Basildon 11.64 +2.7 aw 3278797
100 3 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield 15.00 +2.7 3115821
200 1 Harrison Chapman U20 Basildon 23.11 +0.6 aw
200 2 Daniel Mitchell  U20 Basildon 23.35 +0.6 aw
200 3 Daniel Fielding U17 Enfield 24.72 +0.6 3648248
200 4 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield 26.35 +0.6 3576523
200 5 Joe Halle SM Enfield 28.29 +0.6 3482503
200 1 Joseph Harding  U20 Basildon 22.63 -0.2 aw 3278228
200 2 Leslie Odamttan-Addy SM Shaftesbury Barnet 23.03 -0.2 aw SM
200 3 Mali Oram SM Enfield 25.69 -0.2 3576779
200 4 Jordan May SM Enfield 27.44 -0.2 3665286
400 1 Leslie Odamttan-Addy SM Shaftesbury Barnet 50.93 aw 2744077
800 1 Marcin Kacperczyk M40 Serpentine 2:15.35 3733056
800 2 Darren Over M45 Serpentine 2:24.74 2787241
1500 1 David Campbell SM Serpentine 4:48.27 3581909
1500 2 Lee-Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 5:00.72 3705703
1500 3 Darren Over M45 Serpentine 5:07.08
3000 1 Patrick Thielemans SM Serpentine 11:15.14
3000 2 Charles Pridgeon SM Serpentine 11:40.83
3000SC 1 Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 12:07.85
DT 1 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 27.99
DT 2 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdon 27.04
HT 1 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdon 19.36
HT 2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 13.18 3244490
SP 1 Jeramie Valchikwe U17 Basildon 9.25 aw
SP 2 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdon 7.87
SP 3 Dell Richmond M50 Enfield 5.04 3706298
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Bethany Testro U23 Enfield 13.67 -0.2 3554130
100 2 Heidi Nicholas W35 Basildon 14.44 -0.2
200 1 Elise Modeste U20 Enfield 26.24 +0.6 aw
200 2 Isobel Douglas Ward U17 Basildon 27.01 +0.6 aw
200 3 Bethany Testro U23 Enfield 28.69 +0.6
400 1 Deborah Willis SW Notts 58.69 aw
400 2 Abby Rex U20 Basildon 61.54 aw
400 3 Charlotte George U20 Basildon 65.22
800 1 Avril Riddell W60 Serpentine 3:11.53 aw
1500 1 Avril Riddell W60 Serpentine 6:36.91 aw
5000 1 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 23:09.73
400HW 1 Deborah Willis SW Notts 66.11 aw
JTW 1 Devon Mathews U20 Basildon 26.86 aw
LJ 1 Heidi Nicholas W35 Basildon 4.69 aw
LJ 2 Lauren Wilby U17 Enfield 4.20 3648069
SPW 1 Ella Couchman U17 Huntingdonshire 4.70
TJ 1 Heidi Nicholas W35 Basildon 9.02
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Hammer 1 Richard Martin SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 58.31 841
Long Jump 1 Joseph Harding  U20 Basildon 6.77 799
800m 1 Isaac Brown  U20 Basildon 1:57.02 783
100m 1 Jack Broadbent U20 Basildon 11.04 756
3/5000m 1 Harrison Smith U20 Basildon 8:51.53 739
Pole Vault 1 Jonathan Rugg U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.00 733
Women
200m 1 Skye Wicks U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.57 860
Triple Jump 1 Vicky Oshumremi U23 Basildon 11.67 826
Pole Vault 1 Sarah Semeraro W35 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.50 800
100m 1 Elise Modeste U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.31 796
Long Jump 1 India Perry U17 Basildon 5.39 787
Javelin 1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.88 774