Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 1 - Luton - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Luton   325.5 X
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   306 Z
3 Braintree & District AC   192 R
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   134.5 E
5 West Norfolk AC   131 K
6 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team   41 C
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Daniel-Dee Lofthouse-Smith SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.6 6 587 3745209
2 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 11.6 5 587 2784039
3 Ben Whitehead U17 Luton 11.6 4 587 aw 3364009
4 Prince Chinda U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.7 3 328 3582742
5 Stephen Bass SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 14.0 2 131 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.8 6 533 3244253
2 Jordan Ajayi-Khiran U17 Luton 12.0 5 482 aw 3594061
3 Micah Greenaway U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.0 4 482 aw 3765277
4 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 13.5 3 194 3348082
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 22.8 6 686 aw 3281671
2 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.4 5 602 aw 3518271
3 James Greenhalgh U23 West Norfolk AC 23.8 4 549 2940035
4 Micah Greenaway U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.3 3 487 aw 3765277
5 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 35.1 2 0 3228016
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ben Whitehead U17 Luton 23.6 6 575 aw 3364009
2 Byron Ewing U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.5 5 463 aw 3660646
3 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 27.3 4 201 3665286
4 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 28.4 3 131 3348082
Men's A 400m
1 Tim Rogers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.6 6 727 aw 3377934
2 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 50.6 5 727 aw 3281671
3 Joseph Gayle U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 58.0 4 365 3665288
4 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District AC 58.1 3 361 3016993
5 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 65.4 2 138 2784048
Men's B 400m
1 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 53.2 6 584 aw 3244253
2 Eyad Abdul-Ghafoor U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 54.4 5 524 3765573
3 Joe Larkai SM Luton 57.3 4 394 3290233
4 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 67.5 3 96 2967771
5 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 83.1 2 0 3228016
Men's A 800m
1 Tom Crockett U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:11.4 6 443 3745046
2 Matthew Haden U20 Luton 2:20.7 5 283 3596614
3 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 2:29.5 4 170 2784048
Men's B 800m
1 Harvey Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:12.9 6 414 3192948
2 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 2:32.3 5 141 2967771
3 Stuart Baird SM Luton 2:39.2 4 83 2768757
Men's A 1500m
1 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:16.0 6 607 aw 3264657
2 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District AC 4:53.0 5 291 3016993
3 Stuart Baird SM Luton 5:10.1 4 190 2768757
4 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 5:50.8 3 45 3219796
Men's B 1500m
1 Kieran Gilfedder SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:24.9 6 518 2921648
2 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 6:01.1 5 26 3348082
3 Lee Carey SM Luton 6:20.6 4 6 3465551
Men's A 5000m
1 James McIlroy M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:05.3 6 627 aw 43
2 Thomas Cursley SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 16:06.1 5 625 aw 3093893
3 Kurtis Swan SM Braintree & District AC 16:40.7 4 535 aw 3036376
4 Liam McNabola SM Luton 17:38.5 3 400 2768776
Men's B 5000m
1 Peter Finn U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:17.4 6 447 3538731
2 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 18:52.8 5 253 2915558
3 Keith McLellan M60 Luton 21:18.2 4 58 2768773
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 15.8 6 766 aw 2784039
2 Elliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.9 5 755 aw 3575584
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 James Greenhalgh U23 West Norfolk AC 59.5 6 692 aw 2940035
2 Stuart Baird SM Luton 72.0 5 344 2768757
Men's B 400mH
1 Dan Bottesch M40 Luton 72.6 6 330 2768766
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Shane Jay M40 Luton 7:01.0 6 564 3218356
2 Charles Fletcher U17 Braintree & District AC 7:33.3 5 412 0
3 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 8:37.2 4 184 2967771
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Haden U20 Luton 8:13.2 6 258 3596614
2 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 8:45.4 5 162 2784048
Men's A High Jump
1 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.80 5.5 671 aw 2868683
1 Jamie Baughan SM Luton 1.80 5.5 671 aw 3012644
3 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.45 4 382 3518271
4 Neil Watson M45 West Norfolk AC 1.40 3 340 2967771
Men's B High Jump
1 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton 1.50 6 423 3281671
2 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.20 5 173 3665286
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Simon Eastwood SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 3.00 6 506 aw 0
2 Jonathan Rugg U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.00 5 506 aw 3572956
3 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.80 4 460 aw 3192932
4 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 2.40 3 366 2915558
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Patrick Daly SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 2.40 6 366 0
2 John Mahon M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.40 5 117 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mat Hudson SM Luton 6.51 6 748 aw 2727802
2 Elliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.38 5 722 aw 3575584
3 Rahim Benson U20 West Norfolk AC 6.33 4 713 aw 2995367
4 Byron Ewing U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.83 3 615 aw 3660646
5 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 3.32 2 140 3228016
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.60 6 570 3264643
2 Bogdan Pop SM Luton 4.99 5 452 3667535
3 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 4.42 4 344 3348082
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rahim Benson U20 West Norfolk AC 12.74 6 725 aw 2995367
2 Jean-Peter Tra U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.42 5 693 aw 3747395
3 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.45 4 594 3264643
4 Dan O'Shea M40 Luton 9.41 3 366 3669856
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.17 6 564 aw 3192932
2 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.42 5 368 3115821
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 11.84 6 692 aw 2768792
2 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.60 5 607 aw 3264643
3 Samuel Larkins U20 Braintree & District AC 8.67 4 460 3319217
4 Patrick Daly SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 8.55 3 450 0
5 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 7.81 2 386 2784039
6 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 7.42 1 350 2967886
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matt Hill SM Luton 11.22 6 650 aw 3085729
2 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 8.13 5 415 2915558
3 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.62 4 369 3491612
4 Stephen Bass SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 7.34 3 343 0
5 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.53 2 260 2688043
6 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 5.86 1 178 3219796
Men's A Discus
1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 33.75 6 EDM 625 aw 2768792
2 Ryan Whitehead U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 33.04 5 used 613 aw 3480494
3 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.41 4 496 3615217
4 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 25.35 3 475 2784039
5 Conor Culham U20 Braintree & District AC 23.88 2 446 2915558
Men's B Discus
1 Geoff Grinsted M45 Luton 26.30 6 EDM 494 2768770
2 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.32 5 used 434 3491612
3 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.78 4 215 3665286
4 Steven Partridge M45 Braintree & District AC 13.87 3 182 3228016
Men's A Hammer
1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 53.56 6 EDM 796 aw 2768792
2 Samuel Larkins U20 Braintree & District AC 28.42 5 used 513 aw 3319217
3 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.71 4 475 2967886
4 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.01 3 449 3491612
5 Patrick Daly SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 22.50 2 426 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District AC 25.26 6 EDM 468 3276183
2 Geoff Grinsted M45 Luton 21.67 5 used 413 2768770
3 Ian Rose M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.76 4 262 3615217
4 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.60 3 258 2688043
Men's A Javelin
1 Johnathan Harvey SM Braintree & District AC 50.82 6 742 aw 0
2 Matt Hill SM Luton 49.86 5 729 aw 3085729
3 Fraser Kilsby U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 40.90 4 609 aw 3264643
4 Elliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 37.48 3 561 aw 3575584
5 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 30.90 2 462 2784039
Men's B Javelin
1 Byron Ewing U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 34.58 6 518 aw 3660646
2 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 24.18 5 351 2768792
3 Jack Pishorn SM West Norfolk AC 17.89 4 232 3219796
4 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District AC 17.81 3 230 3276183
5 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.82 2 47 3665286
Men's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 45.7 6 435
2 Luton SM Luton 45.8 5 427
3 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 49.1 4 214
4 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 53.4 3 50
5 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 57.6 2 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3:38.0 6 424
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3:38.3 5 419
3 Luton SM Luton 4:18.7 4 51
4 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 4:25.5 3 25
5 Braintree & District AC SM Braintree & District AC 5:19.6 2 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Tayla Benson U23 West Norfolk AC 12.9 6 665 aw 2916955
2 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton 12.9 5 665 aw 2775062
3 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.1 4 624 aw 3478702
4 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District AC 13.8 3 492 3016968
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Anna Bright U23 Luton 13.4 6 565 2822174
2 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.6 5 527 3182075
3 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 13.9 4 474 2831308
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Anna Bright U23 Luton 27.3 6 580 2822174
2 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.5 5 478 3478702
3 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 29.5 4 403 2831308
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.6 6 645 aw 3304051
2 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton 28.2 5 502 3218357
3 Lynne Culham W40 Braintree & District AC 46.3 4 0 3491318
Women's A 400m
1 Anna Bright U23 Luton 60.3 6 669 aw 2822174
2 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 61.6 5 621 aw 3304051
3 Beth Forster U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 69.4 4 372 3218916
4 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 71.8 3 309 2831308
Women's B 400m
1 Elizabeth Bentham U17 Luton 63.2 6 564 aw 3303243
2 Marissa Robertson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.9 5 507 2723777
Women's A 800m
1 Elizabeth Bentham U17 Luton 2:18.4 6 747 aw 3303243
2 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:21.2 5 700 aw 3304050
3 Natasha McGovern SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:31.4 4 543 3584716
4 Lynne Culham W40 Braintree & District AC 4:54.6 3 0 3491318
Women's B 800m
1 Hatty Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:36.0 6 479 3192949
2 Beth Forster U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:44.3 5 374 3218916
Women's A 1500m
1 Zoe Doyle W35 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:00.1 6 627 aw 3275720
2 Libby Jay U17 Luton 5:05.7 5 587 aw 3303244
Women's B 1500m
1 Beth Brown SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:25.1 6 457 2821304
Women's A 3000m
1 Zoe Doyle W35 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:21.5 6 729 aw 3275720
2 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton 10:21.6 5 729 aw 3613736
3 Mairead O'Rourke W35 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 10:59.9 4 593 aw 2951182
Women's B 3000m
1 Jenny Roberts SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:11.6 6 554 aw 3080575
2 Barbara Ralph W60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford & County "B" Team 14:32.4 5 90 2812963
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Tayla Benson U23 West Norfolk AC 15.5 6 758 aw 2916955
2 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 17.2 5 595 aw 2831308
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.6 4 559 aw 2807559
4 Jazmine Barnett U23 Luton 18.7 3 466 3079678
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton 19.5 6 403 3218357
Women's A 400mH
1 Marissa Robertson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 72.1 6 585 aw 2723777
2 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 80.9 5 379 2831308
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton 8:36.7 6 450 3613736
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Libby Jay U17 Luton 8:56.8 6 374 3303244
Women's A High Jump
1 Tayla Benson U23 West Norfolk AC 1.40 6 531 2916955
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 1.31 5 435 aw 3657015
3 Natasha Taylor U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 4 371 3036445
4 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 1.15 3 265 3127144
Women's B High Jump
1 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 1.15 6 265 3319100
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.15 5 265 2807559
3 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 1.05 4 159 2684079
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 1.00 6 82 2684079
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District AC 5.01 6   696 aw 3016968
2 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.71 5   624 aw 3182075
3 Ariana Williams U17 Luton 4.49 4   572 3571864
4 Tia Duval U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.02 3   462 3664739
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 4.71 6   624 2831308
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.68 5   617 2807559
3 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 4.39 4   549 aw 3657015
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton 11.78 6   838 aw 2775062
2 April Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 9.50 5   585 aw 2831308
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.27 4   558 2807559
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 7.50 6   349 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 10.96 6 757 aw 3319100
2 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 8.48 5 586 aw 3126649
3 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.14 4 561 aw 3518280
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 9.26 6 643 aw 2820614
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 7.63 5 521 3657015
3 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.58 4 517 2723706
Women's A Discus
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.05 6 EDM 763 aw 2967968
2 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 33.26 5 used 725 aw 3319100
3 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 31.91 4 706 aw 2684079
4 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.00 3 545 2723706
Women's B Discus
1 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 29.99 6 EDM 678 aw 2820614
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 21.96 5 used 544 3657015
3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.91 4 504 2811725
Women's A Hammer
1 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 52.88 6 EDM 887 aw 3319100
2 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 39.35 5 used 732 aw 2684079
3 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 36.69 4 699 aw 3518280
Women's B Hammer
1 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 31.24 6 EDM 627 aw 2723706
2 Alyssa Grinsted U17 Luton 17.28 5 used 402 3253069
Women's A Javelin
1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 32.57 6 716 aw 3127144
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton 25.83 5 614 aw 3657015
3 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.09 4 430 2723706
Women's B Javelin
1 Debbie Castle SW Braintree & District AC 26.50 6 625 aw 2820614
2 Natasha Hayman U20 Luton 23.63 5 578 3126649
3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.31 4 270 2811725
Women's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 52.5 6 522
2 Luton SW Luton 53.4 5 478
3 Braintree & District AC SW Braintree & District AC 61.8 4 147
Women's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:13.9 6 557 aw
2 Luton SW Luton 4:22.6 5 482
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Dan Bottesch M40 Luton 12.2 aw 2768766
100 2 Haqeem Khan U23 Luton 12.5 3583068
100 3 Dan O'Shea M40 Luton 13.0 3669856
100 4 Emmanuel Adesina M35 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.9 3115821
200 1 Jordan Ajayi-khiran U17 Luton 24.7 3594061
200 2 Dan Bottesch M40 Luton 24.9 aw 2768766
5000 1 Frank Fulcher M45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:25.4
5000 2 Lee Murphy SM Dunstable RR 17:59.3 2714466
PV 1 Callum Daly U17 Beds & Co 2.40
PV 2 Mark Burgman M60 Beds & Co 2.40 aw
LJ 1 Jean-Peter Tra SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.15 aw 3747395
LJ 2 Simon Staines M45 Luton 4.33 3667519
LJ 3 Jamie Baughan SM Luton 6.16 aw 3012644
LJ 4 Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.73 3192932
SP 1 Geoff Grinsted M50 Luton 10.09 aw 2768770
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Jaala Sutherland U17 Luton 13.6 3575708
100 2 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton 13.6 3218357
100 3 Ellie Matthews U17 Luton 14.6 3689722
100 4 Carlene Givans-Flynn W50 Luton 18.4 Guest
200 1 Charise Myrie U17 Luton 27.4 aw 3571867
200 2 Ariana Williams U17 Luton 28.3 3571864
200 3 Jaala Sutherland U17 Luton 29.0 3575708
800 1 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:32.4 3264652
3000 1 Gail Duckworth W60 Leighton Buzzard 12:19.7 aw 2671038
LJ 1 Hannah Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 3.95 3361945
TJ 1 Charise Myrie U17 Luton 9.19 aw 3571867
DTW 1 Daisy Partridge U20 Braintree & District AC 27.28 aw 3127144
DTW 2 Hannah Wells U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.12 aw 3518280
DTW 3 Hannah Castle U23 Braintree & District AC 22.42 3361945
HTW 1 Josephine Larkins U17 Braintree & District AC 30.59 aw 3319282
HTW 2 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.49 2811725
SPW 1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 7.74 2684079
SPW 2 Emily Holloway U17 Braintree & District AC 5.96 3127106
SPW 3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.76 2811725
JTW 1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 19.02 2684079
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Hammer 1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton 53.56 796
110mH 1 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 15.8 766
110mH 2 Elliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.9 755
Long Jump 1 Mat Hudson SM Luton 6.51 748
Javelin 1 Johnathan Harvey SM Braintree & District AC 50.82 742
Javelin 2 Matt Hill SM Luton 49.86 729
Women
Hammer 1 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 52.88 887
Triple Jump 1 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton 11.78 838
Discus 1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.05 763
100mH 1 Tayla Benson U23 West Norfolk AC 15.5 758
Shot 1 Megan Larkins U23 Braintree & District AC 10.96 757
800m 1 Elizabeth Bentham U17 Luton 2:18.4 747