Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 1 - Lee Valley - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies   315 W
2 Harlow AC   280 H
3 Ilford AC   226 I
4 Huntingdonshire AC   198 U
5 Newham & Essex Beagles   170 N
6 Loughton AC   66 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Julian Priest U17 Huntingdonshire AC 11.29 6 677 aw 3222665
2 Dennis Jefia U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.53 5 607 aw 337105
3 Jos Farquharson U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.62 4 582 aw 3449825
4 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 11.87 3 515 3668225
5 Harry Woodall U23 Harlow AC 11.96 2 492 3257855
6 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 13.50 1 194 3113983
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joey O'Neill U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.89 6 510 3575149
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 11.89 5 510 2872085
3 Yuki Edogiawerie U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.00 4 482 aw 0
4 Daniel Popoola U17 Ilford AC 12.10 3 458 3754376
5 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 15.30 2 31 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.3
1 Julian Priest U17 Huntingdonshire AC 22.80 6 686 aw 3222665
2 Dennis Jefia U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.41 5 600 aw 337105
3 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 23.60 4 575 aw 3668225
4 Harry Woodall U23 Harlow AC 24.12 3 508 3257855
5 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 28.22 2 141 3113983
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.4
1 Jos Farquharson U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.36 6 607 aw 3449825
2 Daniel Popoola U17 Ilford AC 23.90 5 536 aw 3754376
3 Ogie Efosaoliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.99 4 525 aw 3665308
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 24.45 3 469 2872085
5 Yinka Opaleye M45 Huntingdonshire AC 25.58 2 347 aw 3228009
Men's A 400m
1 Paul Scanlan SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 50.74 6 719 aw 2749381
2 Jack Maher SM Ilford AC 52.57 5 617 aw 3002919
3 Caleb Crowne U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 54.68 4 510 0
4 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 55.57 3 469 3564332
5 Alastar Phelan U20 Huntingdonshire AC 56.00 2 449 2871563
6 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 64.60 1 157 3113983
Men's B 400m
1 Adrian Richards SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 51.47 6 677 aw 2972621
2 Alex Richards SM Ilford AC 53.24 5 582 2982549
3 Harry Woodall U23 Harlow AC 55.35 4 479 3257855
4 Michael Osunsami M45 Newham & Essex Beagles 57.72 3 377 aw 0
5 Yinka Opaleye M45 Huntingdonshire AC 59.47 2 310 3228009
Men's A 800m
1 Farris Patel U17 Ilford AC 1:58.57 6 739 aw 3492877
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 2:04.19 5 598 aw 3564332
3 Thomas Adolphus U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:09.68 4 477 aw 3706262
4 Otto Bolton SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2:12.03 3 431 3757033
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Richards SM Ilford AC 1:59.07 6 726 aw 2982549
2 Videsh Weerakkody U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:10.06 5 469 3706263
3 Alfred Corrigan U20 Harlow AC 2:14.58 4 383 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Aaron Samuel U17 Ilford AC 4:10.41 6 667 aw 3572326
2 Jad El-Houssami SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:25.07 5 516 3112694
3 Paul Manson SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:07.59 4 203 2749297
4 Alfred Corrigan U20 Harlow AC 5:07.83 3 202 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Jak Wright U17 Ilford AC 4:30.62 6 465 aw 3417530
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 6:00.91 5 26 2940644
Men's A 5000m
1 Tom Gardner SM Ilford AC 16:15.52 6 600 aw 2833384
2 Paul Manson SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 19:23.50 5 201 2749297
Men's B 5000m
1 Gary Coombes SM Ilford AC 17:48.45 6 378 3580725
2 Steve Taylor M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 21:26.56 5 51 3534200
Men's A 110mH Wind= -1.9
1 George Vaughan U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 15.24 6 828 aw 3008100
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 22.03 5 232 2872085
Men's B 110mH Wind= -1.9
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 22.81 6 187 2940644
Men's A 400mH
1 George Vaughan U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.16 6 874 aw 3008100
2 Conall McGinness U17 Huntingdonshire AC 61.55 5 628 3503022
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 66.14 4 494 2872085
Men's B 400mH
1 Alastar Phelan U20 Huntingdonshire AC 66.54 6 483 2871563
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 70.04 5 380 2940644
3 Alan James M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 71.00 4 368 2749269
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 7:35.95 6 400 3564332
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 9:02.49 6 121 2940644
Men's A High Jump
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 1.75 6 630 aw 3575574
2 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 1.75 5 630 aw 3668225
3 Joba Ashiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.70 4 589 aw 3575015
4 Jamie Francklin U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.70 3 589 aw 3218768
Men's B High Jump
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.55 6 465 2872085
2 Aaron Samuel U17 Ilford AC 1.40 5 340 3572326
3 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.35 4 299 2871564
4 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.30 3 257 3113554
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Bob Kingman M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 3.60 6 643 aw 0
2 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 3.52 5 625 aw 3575574
3 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 2.70 4 436 aw 2871564
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 2.00 3 269 2813788
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 3.00 6 506 aw 2872085
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 6.12 6 671 aw 3575574
2 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 5.95 5 638 aw 3757002
3 Ola Ogunade U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.81 4 611 aw 3483453
4 Joel Pascal U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.47 3 545 aw 0
5 Jamie Francklin U17 Huntingdonshire AC 5.41 2 533 aw 3218768
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 5.82 6 613 aw 3591166
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 5.54 5 558 2872085
3 Ogie Efosaoliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.96 4 446 3665308
4 Alan James M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.45 3 349 0
5 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 4.16 2 295 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 12.75 6 726 aw 3575574
2 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 12.49 5 700 aw 3591166
3 Keith Newton M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.91 4 641 aw 2749330
4 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 9.48 3 375 2871564
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jordan Akinpelu U20 Ilford AC 11.58 6 607 aw 3757002
2 Ola Ogunade U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.13 5 560 3483453
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 10.77 4 521 2872085
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.61 6 805 aw 0
2 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.94 5 763 aw 3113554
3 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 10.43 4 595 aw 0
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 10.12 3 572 aw 2872085
5 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 8.90 2 479 2813788
6 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 7.88 1 393 2900819
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.27 6 508 2749177
2 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 9.22 5 504 2940644
3 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 9.09 4 494 3547058
4 Peter Whiting M50 Ilford AC 6.34 3 238 2982512
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 47.64 6 830 aw 0
2 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 41.34 5 742 aw 2749201
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 28.73 4 539 aw 3079545
4 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 28.06 3 527 aw 2872085
5 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 25.35 2 475 2813788
Men's B Discus
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 35.64 6 655 aw 0
2 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 34.94 5 644 aw 3113554
3 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 26.78 4 503 3547058
4 Kieran Bull U20 Harlow AC 24.15 3 451 3123762
5 Daniel Wheeler U20 Ilford AC 18.17 2 314 3668225
Men's A Hammer
1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 55.50 6 814 aw 2749177
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 38.18 5 635 aw 3079545
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 27.62 4 502 aw 2872085
4 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 18.25 3 354 2900819
5 Peter Whiting M50 Ilford AC 16.18 2 314 2982512
Men's B Hammer
1 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 32.89 6 571 aw 2749248
2 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 25.16 5 467 3547058
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 16.49 4 320 2940644
4 Tony Nixon M60 Ilford AC 9.77 3 149 2995447
Men's A Javelin
1 Frank Moore U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 45.24 6 668 aw 3222777
2 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 44.32 5 656 aw 2813788
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 38.75 4 579 aw 2872085
4 James Harrison M50 Loughton AC 29.15 3 434 2900819
5 Steve Burke M45 Huntingdonshire AC 28.67 2 427 3547058
Men's B Javelin
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 37.35 6 559 aw 2940644
2 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 34.14 5 512 2749201
3 Peter Whiting M50 Ilford AC 23.44 4 338 2982512
4 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 22.19 3 316 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 44.54 6 530
2 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 44.79 5 509
3 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.14 4 480
Men's 4x400m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:31.50 6 520
2 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 3:35.60 5 458
3 Newham & Essex Beagles SM Newham & Essex Beagles 3:50.40 4 269
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Dolita Awala Shaw U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.37 6 782 aw 3449485
2 Eloise Lewis U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.79 5 688 aw 3033488
3 Louise Owen U17 Harlow AC 13.39 4 567 3261089
4 Efemena Adjarifo U17 Ilford AC 13.54 3 539 3691566
5 Mae Macklin U17 Huntingdonshire AC 13.95 2 466 3297312
6 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 15.20 1 281 2792222
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.08 6 628 aw 3089480
2 Esmeralda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 13.36 5 573 3700923
3 Rhianna Buaku U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.61 4 526 3114470
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 14.44 3 387 3666866
5 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 14.84 2 328 3154421
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.4
1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 25.07 6 804 aw 3512482
2 Eloise Lewis U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 25.99 5 706 aw 3033488
3 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 27.10 4 598 3271331
4 Mae Macklin U17 Huntingdonshire AC 28.72 3 461 3297312
5 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 28.87 2 449 3465816
6 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 31.07 1 300 2792222
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.6
1 Dolita Awala Shaw U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 26.11 6 694 aw 3449485
2 Nicole Alves U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 26.72 5 634 aw 3574945
3 Ellie Wright U17 Ilford AC 27.47 4 565 aw 3440335
4 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 30.07 3 363 3693175
5 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 30.73 2 321 3666866
Women's A 400m
1 Shannon Flockhart U17 Huntingdonshire AC 60.09 6 677 aw 3369255
2 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 61.29 5 632 aw 3271331
3 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 61.62 4 620 aw 2702260
4 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 63.34 3 559 aw 3465816
5 Samanta Bendaraviciute U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 63.69 2 548 aw 3575146
6 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 72.25 1 298 2792222
Women's B 400m
1 Gemina Eshimu Massamba U20 Ilford AC 61.05 6 641 aw 3705530
2 Katie Wright U17 Huntingdonshire AC 66.36 5 461 3500907
3 Rebecca Wilby SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 67.60 4 423 2951592
4 Danielle Bakare SW Newham & Essex Beagles 67.60 3 423 3373086
5 Dawn Jones W40 Harlow AC 69.24 2 376 2669638
Women's A 800m
1 Anna Clark U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:13.97 6 823 aw 2967662
2 Jordan Hinds U20 Ilford AC 2:30.14 5 562 3515517
3 Katie Wright U17 Huntingdonshire AC 2:38.16 4 450 3500907
4 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 2:44.68 3 369 3465817
5 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 3:51.01 2 0 2792223
Women's B 800m
1 Katie Champion U20 Harlow AC 2:46.77 6 345 3222755
2 Maxine Voutilainen SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:00.81 5 205 3140128
Women's A 1500m
1 Alicia McArdell U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:11.60 6 545 2989705
2 Zuzana Sinalova SW Ilford AC 5:29.34 5 431 3479531
3 Katie Lawrence U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5:41.00 4 363 3348194
4 Eilidh Malcolm U20 Harlow AC 6:06.83 3 233 3465816
Women's B 1500m
1 Lucy Waller U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5:48.59 6 322 2802908
2 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 6:27.61 5 150 2695648
3 Dawn Jones W40 Harlow AC 6:46.15 4 91 2669638
Women's A 3000m
1 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 13:30.58 6 192 2695648
2 Ella Piron U17 Harlow AC 13:31.99 5 189 0
3 Maxine Voutilainen SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13:36.35 4 181 3140128
4 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 15:36.75 3 23 2792223
Women's B 3000m
1 Monika Iyinbor W35 Harlow AC 14:52.83 6 64 3647392
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.3
1 Amelia MacDonald U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16.46 6 664 aw 3434238
2 Louise Owen U17 Harlow AC 19.88 5 375 3261089
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.3
1 Phoebe Fuhr U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 21.79 6 246 3275486
2 Katie Champion U20 Harlow AC 22.12 5 227 3222755
Women's A 400mH
1 Millie Finch U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 73.70 6 545 aw 3304924
2 Lucy Waller U20 Huntingdonshire AC 78.23 5 438 2802908
3 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 82.47 4 346 2792222
4 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 86.19 3 272 3465818
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Katie Champion U20 Harlow AC 9:18.22 6 301 3222755
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 9:33.01 6 256 3465817
Women's A High Jump
1 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 1.55 6 692 aw 2702260
2 Amelia MacDonald U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.55 5 692 aw 3434238
3 Ellie Wright U17 Ilford AC 1.35 4 478 3440335
4 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.20 3 318 3693175
Women's B High Jump
1 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.45 6 585 3546789
2 Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.25 5 371 3089480
3 Esmeralda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 1.25 4 371 3700923
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Phoebe Fuhr U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2.10 6 422 3275486
2 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 1.90 5 364 aw 2984526
3 Dawn Jones W40 Harlow AC 1.40 4 214 2669638
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Eleanor Phipps U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.80 6 335 3154422
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Amelia MacDonald U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.30 6   765 aw 3434238
2 Esmeralda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 4.93 5   676 aw 3700923
3 Sherelle Dalling U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.41 4   553 3672480
4 Mae Macklin U17 Huntingdonshire AC 4.18 3   499 3297312
5 Louise Owen U17 Harlow AC 3.97 2   450 3261089
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Harmony Lembe U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.25 6   516 3544216
2 Yasmin Martin U17 Ilford AC 4.16 5   495 0
3 Rhianna Buaku U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3.97 4   450 3114470
4 Lucy Kemp U17 Harlow AC 3.71 3   390 3666866
5 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 3.52 2   347 3154421
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.61 6   597 aw 3546789
2 Lucy Small U17 Huntingdonshire AC 9.16 5   546 aw 3693175
3 Dawn Jones W40 Harlow AC 8.71 4   494 aw 2669638
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Millie Finch U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.93 6   519 3304924
2 Eleanor Phipps U17 Huntingdonshire AC 8.64 5   485 3154422
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 10.18 6 706 aw 2702160
2 Beth Harryman U20 Harlow AC 9.87 5 685 aw 3478803
3 Jade Currie SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.95 4 621 aw 3705474
4 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 7.16 3 482 3271331
5 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 6.76 2 448 3257630
6 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 5.11 1 283 2792211
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Agnes Kissi U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.38 6 579 aw 3776166
2 Grace Alatise U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 7.07 5 474 3544580
3 Mairi Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 5.17 4 290 3465818
4 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 4.91 3 259 2900812
5 Sandra Acton W35 Huntingdonshire AC 3.53 2 0 3258715
Women's A Discus
1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 44.05 6 862 aw 2702160
2 Beth Harryman U20 Harlow AC 19.04 5 485 3478803
3 Daniella Scholes U17 Huntingdonshire AC 16.31 4 423 3154421
4 Victoria Cuthbert U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16.22 3 421 3397205
5 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 15.19 2 394 2792211
6 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 14.03 1 362 0
Women's B Discus
1 Sinead Macaulay U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.94 6 414 3630491
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 15.54 5 403 3257630
3 Katie Champion U20 Harlow AC 14.55 4 377 3222755
4 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 14.04 3 362 2900812
5 Ayshah Lawrence U17 Ilford AC 12.31 2 307 3612647
6 Temi Olusesan U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.20 1 304 3546790
Women's A Hammer
1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 38.80 6 726 aw 2702160
2 Victoria Cuthbert U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 36.23 5 693 aw 3397205
3 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 23.16 4 506 3257630
4 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 16.33 3 384 2900812
5 Dawn Jones W40 Harlow AC 14.28 2 341 2669638
Women's B Hammer
1 Adele Stach Kevitz W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 22.41 6 494 2702245
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 16.04 5 378 2792211
3 Temi Olusesan U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.78 4 56 3546790
Women's A Javelin
1 Silvia Cruz W35 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 42.82 6 848 aw 3454330
2 Esmeralda Mengeyele U20 Ilford AC 25.96 5 616 aw 3700923
3 Beth Harryman U20 Harlow AC 25.28 4 605 aw 3478803
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 13.99 3 380 3257630
5 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 11.55 2 311 2900812
Women's B Javelin
1 Jade Currie SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 25.73 6 613 aw 3705474
2 Efemena Adjarifo U17 Ilford AC 10.90 5 290 3691566
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 9.65 4 246 2792211
4 Grace Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 9.15 3 226 3465817
5 Sandra Acton W35 Huntingdonshire AC 6.75 2 78 3258715
Women's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 49.65 6 671 aw
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 52.21 5 536
3 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 56.07 4 357
4 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 56.67 3 332
Women's 4x400m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:15.17 6 546
2 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 4:23.67 5 473
3 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 4:35.76 4 376
4 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 5:17.90 3 116
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN URN
100 1 Ola Ogunade U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.87 3483453
100 2 Ogie Efosaoliha U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.98 aw 3665308
100 3 Judah Effah U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.00 aw
100 4 Selas Tay U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.15
100 5 Ellis Ward U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.23 3746237
100 6 Lemar Forrest U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.84
200 1 Joel Pascall U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.35 -1.9 aw
200 2 Zac Islam-Mooore U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.59 -1.9 aw 3546176
200 3 Joey O'Neill U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.86 -1.9 3575149
200 4 Judah Effah U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 24.00 -1.9 aw
200 5 Joba Ashiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.75 -1.9 3575015
200 6 Reece Barton U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.88 -1.9 3776168
400 3 Olaoluwa Abiodun SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 53.65 2724291
800 8 Bradley Deacon U17 Ilford AC 2:17.63 3368799
1500 1 Paul Grange M40 Harlow AC 4:06.80 aw
4x100 4 4X100 Team Mens U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 46.97
4x100 5 4x100 team Mens U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 47.31
4x400 6 4 X 400 Team Mens U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:49.81
DT 2 Fergus Harford SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17.01 2749248
DT 1 Martin Gardner M40 Huntingdonshire AC 24.49
HT 1 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 32.61 aw 3113554
JT 1 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 19.83 3113554
LJ 1 Sebastian Iureanu U20 Ilford AC 5.19
LJ 2 Jack Halil U17 Ilford AC 4.87 3503031
SP 1 Yinko Opaley M40 Huntingdonshire AC 8.57
TJ 1 Jack Halil U17 Ilford AC 10.72 3503031
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.48 aw 3512482
100 2 Karina Hope-Bruce U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.44 3275494
100 3 Grace Alatise U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.73 3544580
100 4 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 13.79 3705531
100 5 Vanna Arthur U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.81 3552614
100 6 Agnes Kissi U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.87 3776166
100 7 Ayshah Lawrence U17 Ilford AC 14.62 3612647
100 1 Rebecca Fafowora U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.42 3546789
100 2 Sherelle Dalling U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.49 3672480
100 3 Jemimah Abroquah U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.82
100 4 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 14.00 3781885
100 5 Ada Okuguni U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 14.05
200 1 Karina Hope-Bruce U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.05 -1.3 aw 3275494
200 2 Danielle Balcare U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.66 -1.3
200 3 Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.99 -1.3 3089480
200 4 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 28.26 -1.3 3781885
200 5 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 29.25 -1.3 3705531
200 6 Ayshah Lawrence U17 Ilford AC 29.69 -1.3 3612647
LJ 1 Sara Stena U17 Ilford AC 3.65 3705531
SPW 1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.62 aw 3595732
HTW 1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 40.50 aw 3595732
DTW 1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.25 3595732
4x100 3 - U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 52.32
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
400mH 1 George Vaughan U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.16 874
Discus 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 47.64 830
110mH 1 George Vaughan U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 15.24 828
Hammer 1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 55.50 814
Shot 1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.61 805
Shot 2 Hugh Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.94 763
Women
Discus 1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 44.05 862
Javelin 1 Silvia Cruz W35 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 42.82 848
800m 1 Anna Clark U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:13.97 823
200m 1 Aleeya Sibbons U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 25.07 804
100m 1 Dolita Awala Shaw U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.37 782
Long Jump 1 Amelia MacDonald U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.30 765