Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 5 - Abingdon - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Woking   229 G
2 Radley AC   219 R
3 Hillingdon AC   164 H
4 City of Portsmouth   148 P
Men's A 100m Wind= 5.5
1 Eima Mead U23 Radley AC 10.72 4 864 aw 3466029
2 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 10.75 3 853 aw 3518068
3 Jacob Nelson U17 City of Portsmouth 10.95 2 785 aw 3477513
4 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 11.87 1 515 3124623
Men's B 100m Wind= 5.5
1 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 10.95 4 785 aw 3667939
2 Edwin Rutswara U20 Woking 11.40 3 644 aw 3612475
3 Ben Owen SM Radley AC 11.69 2 562 2674295
4 Luke Hancock U23 Hillingdon AC 11.99 1 485 3812904
Men's A 200m Wind= 2.3
1 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 21.90 4 825 aw 3518068
2 Eima Mead U23 Radley AC 22.47 3 735 aw 3466029
3 Jacob Nelson U17 City of Portsmouth 22.55 2 723 aw 3477513
4 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 23.44 1 596 3142623
Men's B 200m Wind= 2.3
1 Sam Nelson U20 Radley AC 23.69 4 563 aw 3127264
2 Edwin Rutswara U20 Woking 23.70 3 562 aw 3612475
3 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 23.90 2 536 3667939
4 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 24.16 1 504 3142647
Men's A 400m
1 Liam Holbrook U23 Hillingdon AC 50.77 4 717 aw 2954397
2 Edward Dodd SM City of Portsmouth 51.28 3 688 aw 2779127
3 Sam Nelson U20 Radley AC 51.92 2 652 aw 3127264
4 Rob Pattison U20 Woking 52.67 1 611 aw 3488824
Men's B 400m
1 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 52.21 4 636 aw 3142647
2 Sam Charig U17 City of Portsmouth 52.59 3 616 aw 3449036
3 Ryan Craze U20 Radley AC 55.00 2 495 2965732
4 James Spencer U20 Woking 55.64 1 465 3580038
Men's A 800m
1 Sam Charig U17 City of Portsmouth 1:59.91 4 705 aw 3449036
2 Eyeol Abebaw-Mesfin U17 Hillingdon AC 2:03.56 3 612 aw 3819098
3 Craig Morten SM Woking 2:05.14 2 577 2842821
4 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 2:06.97 1 534 3296467
Men's B 800m
1 Tom Walker SM City of Portsmouth 2:02.66 4 634 aw 2764680
2 Mayank Mishra U20 Hillingdon AC 2:04.81 3 584 aw 0
3 Ben Rolfe U20 Woking 2:05.16 2 575 aw 3177493
4 Tom Procter-Legg SM Radley AC 2:15.59 1 365 3596537
Men's A 1500m
1 Alex Miell-Ingram U23 Radley AC 4:16.02 4 607 aw 3399443
2 Emrias Zeration U23 Hillingdon AC 4:17.76 3 588 aw 3514990
3 Callum Crook U17 City of Portsmouth 4:18.15 2 585 aw 3266795
4 James Spencer U20 Woking 4:48.20 1 324 3580038
Men's B 1500m
1 Daniel Cripps U17 City of Portsmouth 4:24.84 4 519 aw 3755275
2 Hanad Ahmed U17 Hillingdon AC 4:25.66 3 510 aw 3630072
3 Paul Jegou M40 Radley AC 4:49.95 2 305 0
4 Angus Caruth U17 Woking 5:22.61 1 132 3295123
Men's A 5000m
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 15:53.12 4 660 aw 2756594
2 Alex Miell-Ingram U23 Radley AC 16:02.98 3 633 aw 3399443
3 James Gamble SM Woking 16:58.12 2 493 3517660
Men's B 5000m
1 Fahad Abdi SM Hillingdon AC 16:39.41 4 538 aw 3191493
2 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 16:46.75 3 520 2955571
Men's A 110mH Wind= 3.0
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking 16.50 4 691 aw 2905459
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 19.91 3 381 0
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 24.02 2 125 3088677
Men's B 110mH Wind= 3.0
1 David Awde SM Woking 16.54 4 687 aw 2744876
Men's A 400mH
1 David Awde SM Woking 57.18 4 768 aw 2744876
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 61.44 3 630 aw 0
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 72.03 2 343 3088677
4 Alan Smith M55 City of Portsmouth 82.51 1 141 3518238
Men's B 400mH
1 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 95.26 4 12 3084968
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Paul Cardy SM City of Portsmouth 6:27.96 4 747 2795663
2 Eyeol Abebaw-Mesfin U17 Hillingdon AC 6:51.25 3 615 3819098
3 Ben Rolfe U20 Woking 6:54.20 2 599 aw 3177493
4 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 7:04.20 1 548 aw 3296467
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 6:59.98 4 569 0
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 7:36.82 3 397 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 1.75 4 630 aw 2979568
2 Oyare Aneju U17 Radley AC 1.70 3 589 aw 3704233
3 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 1.70 2 589 aw 3142643
Men's B High Jump
1 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 1.60 4 506 0
2 David Awde SM Woking 1.50 3 423 2744876
3 Hanad Ahmed U17 Hillingdon AC 1.40 2 340 3630072
Men's A Pole Vault
1 David Awde SM Woking 2.70 4 436 2744876
2 Alan Smith M50 City of Portsmouth 2.70 3 436 0
3 Ryan Craze U20 Radley AC 2.30 2 342 2965732
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 1.90 1 244 3088677
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nick Phipps M55 Woking 2.30 4 342 0
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 1.90 3 244 0
3 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 1.10 2 33 3084968
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eimantis Margelis SM City of Portsmouth 6.40 4   726 aw 2698217
2 David Awde SM Woking 5.99 3   646 aw 0
3 Harry New U20 Radley AC 5.70 2   589 aw 3013322
4 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 5.57 1   564 3142623
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 6.01 4   650 aw 3667939
2 Rory Kelly U23 Woking 5.80 3   609 aw 0
3 Oyare Aneju U17 Radley AC 5.43 2   537 aw 3704233
4 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 5.17 1   487 3142643
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eimantis Margelis SM City of Portsmouth 12.79 4   730 aw 2698217
2 Oyare Aneju U17 Radley AC 12.48 3   699 aw 3704233
3 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 11.99 2   650 aw 3142647
4 David Awde SM Woking 11.50 1   599 2744876
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking 11.45 4   594 2905459
2 Harry New U20 Radley AC 10.83 3   528 3269366
3 Harry Ramsey SM City of Portsmouth 10.42 2   483 0
4 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 10.29 1   468 3142643
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 11.94 4 691 aw 2979568
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 9.85 3 547 2991483
3 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 8.40 2 433 2798456
4 Alan Smith M55 City of Portsmouth 8.32 1 427 3518238
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 9.53 4 523 3514942
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 9.30 3 505 2667991
3 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 8.18 2 415 2668899
4 Chris Eastwood SM City of Portsmouth 3.55 1 0 3626484
Men's A Discus
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 34.48 4 630 aw 2979568
2 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 25.83 3 480 2798456
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 24.99 2 463 2991483
4 Alan Smith M55 City of Portsmouth 22.51 1 412 3518238
Men's B Discus
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking 29.09 4 540 aw 2905459
2 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 23.12 3 425 3514942
3 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 17.68 2 298 2668899
Men's A Hammer
1 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 36.94 4 614 aw 2991483
2 Paul Kelly M55 Woking 36.37 3 607 aw 2905461
3 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 23.18 2 432 2798456
4 Alan Smith M55 City of Portsmouth 18.05 1 346 3518238
Men's B Hammer
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking 29.23 4 518 aw 2905459
2 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 19.79 3 377 2668899
3 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 18.87 2 361 3514942
Men's A Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking 49.79 4 722 aw 3504523
2 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 33.51 3 497 aw 2798456
3 Alan Smith M55 City of Portsmouth 31.33 2 464 aw 3518238
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 28.27 1 416 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking 48.34 4 703 aw 2667991
2 Ben Owen SM Radley AC 25.19 3 365 2674295
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 23.15 2 330 2991483
4 Harry Ramsey SM City of Portsmouth 14.07 1 144 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Radley AC SM   45.42 4 457
2 City of Portsmouth SM   45.44 3 456
3 Woking SM   45.60 2 443
4 Hillingdon AC SM   46.80 1 354
Men's 4x400m
1 Woking SM   3:34.02 4 481
2 Hillingdon AC SM   3:40.51 3 389
3 Radley AC SM   3:42.60 2 362
4 City of Portsmouth SM   3:42.73 1 361
Women's A 100m Wind= 1.2
1 Victoria Smith  U17 Woking 12.93 4 659 aw 3497509
2 Madeline Wilton U17 City of Portsmouth 12.94 3 657 aw 3256973
3 Leah Brown U20 Radley AC 13.44 2 557 3127220
4 Hannah Payne U17 Hillingdon AC 13.55 1 537 3693556
Women's B 100m Wind= 1.2
1 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking 13.62 4 524 3360901
2 Isobel Witts SW Radley AC 14.60 3 363 0
3 Emma Jolley W35 City of Portsmouth 15.27 2 272 0
4 Kavitha Nagalingan SW Hillingdon AC 17.03 1 103 3106705
Women's A 200m Wind= 2.8
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 25.27 4 782 aw 2684192
2 Madeline Wilton U17 City of Portsmouth 26.63 3 642 aw 0
3 Victoria Smith  U17 Woking 26.99 2 608 aw 3497509
4 Hannah Payne U17 Hillingdon AC 27.96 1 522 3693556
Women's B 200m Wind= 2.8
1 Katie Hopkins U20 Woking 27.53 4 559 3123115
2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 27.99 3 520 0
3 Eleanor Purdue U20 City of Portsmouth 29.45 2 406 0
4 Kavitha Nagalingan SW Hillingdon AC 36.11 1 87 3106705
Women's A 400m
1 Katie Hopkins U20 Woking 60.56 4 660 aw 3123115
2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 64.12 3 533 2691425
3 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 65.24 2 496 3514952
4 Eleanor Purdue U20 City of Portsmouth 68.76 1 390 3228986
Women's B 400m
1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 63.85 4 542 aw 3369399
2 Katy Brabbin U23 Radley AC 65.70 3 481 3284310
3 Emma Jolley W35 City of Portsmouth 70.26 2 349 0
4 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 74.01 1 257 3620065
Women's A 800m
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 2:18.13 4 752 aw 2684192
2 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 2:32.62 3 526 3514952
3 Eleanor Purdue U20 City of Portsmouth 2:36.75 2 469 3228986
4 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking 2:38.35 1 448 3565327
Women's B 800m
1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 2:23.32 4 666 aw 2908623
2 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 2:33.94 3 508 2756716
3 Emma Jolley W35 City of Portsmouth 2:39.37 2 434 2665903
4 Kavita Bhanot U20 Woking 2:44.35 1 373 3614546
Women's A 1500m
1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 4:55.45 4 662 aw 2908623
2 Catriona Peterson SW Hillingdon AC 5:09.04 3 563 3641947
3 Katie Hopkins U20 Woking 5:13.48 2 533 3123115
4 Emma Jolley W35 City of Portsmouth 5:17.04 1 509 2665903
Women's B 1500m
1 Georgie Furze SW Woking 5:16.24 4 514 3464964
2 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 6:00.43 3 263 0
3 Katie Carew-Robinson W40 City of Portsmouth 6:14.17 2 201 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Gemma Barry SW Hillingdon AC 10:42.57 4 653 aw 3001475
2 Georgie Furze SW Woking 11:05.78 3 573 aw 3464964
3 Emma Jolley W35 City of Portsmouth 11:07.44 2 568 aw 2665903
4 Kat Ellis U23 Radley AC 11:31.41 1 492 3251141
Women's B 3000m
1 Catriona Peterson SW Hillingdon AC 10:53.92 4 613 aw 3641947
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 11:44.48 3 452 aw 3246516
3 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking 13:29.14 2 195 3565327
Women's A 100mH Wind= 1.1
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 16.30 4 679 aw 2955872
2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 17.57 3 562 aw 2691425
3 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 18.22 2 506 3796335
4 Poppy Herbert U17 City of Portsmouth 18.94 1 447 3369540
Women's B 100mH Wind= 1.1
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 16.54 4 656 aw 2918056
2 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 19.34 3 416 3127805
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 26.58 2 36 3261339
Women's A 400mH
1 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 68.48 4 680 aw 2691425
2 Ella Barker U17 Woking 69.09 3 664 aw 3524806
3 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 75.38 2 504 3796335
Women's B 400mH
1 Katy Brabbin U23 Radley AC 73.21 4 557 aw 3284310
2 Florence Baulk U20 Woking 75.38 3 504 3187593
3 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 91.93 2 173 2756716
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Georgie Furze SW Woking 7:48.71 4 595 aw 0
2 Ana Vilaverde-Ramos W45 Radley AC 8:01.64 3 540 0
3 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 8:15.25 2 485 aw 2756716
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Kavita Bhanot U20 Woking 8:42.65 4 384 aw 3614546
2 Kat Ellis U23 Radley AC 8:56.91 3 336 aw 0
3 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 9:52.05 2 183 3620065
Women's A High Jump
1 Kylah Rowlands U17 Radley AC 1.45 3 585 aw 3252848
2 Clare Maurer SW Woking 1.45 3 585 2918056
3 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 1.45 3 585 aw 3514952
4 Araminta Taylor U17 City of Portsmouth 1.35 1 478 3710054
Women's B High Jump
1 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 1.30 4 424 aw 2658876
2 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 1.30 3 424 3796335
3 Sam Morrison SW Woking 1.25 2 371 2955872
4 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 1.25 1 371 aw 3261339
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 3.40 4 774 aw 2918056
2 Poppy Herbert U17 City of Portsmouth 2.90 3 642 aw 3369540
3 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 2.80 2 615 aw 3127805
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 2.10 4 422 aw 3261339
2 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 1.80 3 335 aw 2868783
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Madeline Wilton U17 City of Portsmouth 5.17 4   734 aw 3256973
2 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 4.99 3   691 aw 3369399
3 Hannah Payne U17 Hillingdon AC 4.30 2   527 3693556
4 Leah Brown U20 Radley AC 4.23 1   511 3127220
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking 4.85 4   657 aw 3360901
2 Beth Mulvaney U23 Radley AC 4.15 3   492 0
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 3.58 2   361 0
4 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 2.41 1   101 3620065
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 10.26 4   670 aw 2918056
2 Leah Brown U20 Radley AC 9.68 3   605 aw 3127220
3 Araminta Taylor U17 City of Portsmouth 9.50 2   585 aw 3710054
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 9.02 4   530 2955872
2 Beth Mulvaney U23 Radley AC 8.84 3   509 0
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 7.64 2   366 3261339
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.78 4 861 aw 2705929
2 Petrina Chantler-Edmonds U20 Radley AC 10.83 3 742 aw 0
3 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 10.73 2 735 aw 3261212
4 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 7.04 1 468 3142741
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lia Andersen U20 Woking 10.71 4 734 aw 3524996
2 Kathryn Woodcock U23 Radley AC 10.24 3 704 aw 2941822
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 8.80 2 604 aw 3261339
4 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 6.57 1 427 3576695
Women's A Discus
1 Kathryn Woodcock U23 Radley AC 44.89 4 863 aw 2941822
2 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 42.14 3 831 aw 3261212
3 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 33.83 2 726 aw 2705929
4 Holly Hall U17 Hillingdon AC 27.90 1 640 aw 3412578
Women's B Discus
1 Lia Andersen U20 Woking 33.35 4 720 aw 3524996
2 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 25.06 3 594 aw 2691435
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 18.91 2 478 3261339
4 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 17.05 1 436 3576695
Women's A Hammer
1 Kathryn Woodcock U23 Radley AC 45.17 4 793 aw 2941822
2 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 40.56 3 740 aw 3261212
3 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 37.98 2 708 aw 2705929
Women's B Hammer
1 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 40.80 4 742 aw 2691435
2 Tori Ellis U20 Woking 32.58 3 639 aw 3360904
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 10.77 2 253 3261339
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 42.44 4 835 aw 2953724
2 Florence Baulk U20 Woking 33.33 3 719 aw 3187593
3 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 27.36 2 632 aw 2691435
4 Poppy Herbert U17 City of Portsmouth 25.29 1 600 aw 3369540
Women's B Javelin
1 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 28.72 4 653 aw 3142741
2 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 23.16 3 564 3127805
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 21.07 2 527 aw 3261339
4 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 18.76 1 483 2705929
Women's 4x100m
1 Radley AC SW   52.53 4 520
2 Woking SW   53.35 3 480
3 City of Portsmouth SW   53.94 2 452
4 Hillingdon AC SW   63.79 1 93
Women's 4x400m
1 Radley AC SW   4:11.66 4 577 aw
2 Woking SW   4:18.70 3 515
3 City of Portsmouth SW   4:50.43 2 272
4 Hillingdon AC SW   5:05.62 1 179
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Harry Ramsey SM Portsmouth 11.46 2.7 aw
100 2 Kaspara Kazemaks SM Woking 11.64 2.7
100 3 Kenny Ball U17 Woking 12.24 2.7
100 4 steve Beall M50 Woking 12.50 2.7 aw
100 5 Chris Eastwood SM Portsmouth 12.53 2.7
100 5 Micheal Ball M50 Woking 15.31 2.7
400 1 Tom Walker SM Portsmouth 53.93
400 2 Roy Nelson M50 Radley AC 61.24
5000 1 Paul Jegou M45 Radley AC 17:57.69
110H 1 Kaspara Kazemaks SM Woking 16.30 3.0 aw
200 1 Kaspara Kazemaks SM Woking 24.03 4.5
200 2 Steve Beall M50 Woking 25.62 4.5 aw
200 3 Roy Nelson M50 Radley AC 26.04 4.5 aw
200 4 Micheal Ball M50 Woking 32.28 4.5
200 1 Femi Awe SM Radley AC 24.36 3.3
200 2 Kenny Ball U17 Woking 24.70 3.3
200 3 Luke Hancock SM Hillingdon AC 24.83 3.3
200 4 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 25.32 3.3
200 5 Chris Eastwood SM Portsmouth 26.71 3.3
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Freya Challis U20 Woking 13.48 3.6
100 2 Helen Eve W45 Woking 14.65 3.6
100 3 Yohanna Ortigosa SW Woking 16.58 3.6
100 4 Lorraine Kingston W45 Hillingdon AC 17.95
HTW 1 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking 17.82
SPW 1 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking 6.83
SPW 2 Lucy Ga? SW Woking 6.95
SPW 3 Lorraine Kingston SW Hillingdon AC 5.62
200 1 Ella Barker U17 Woking 28.50 1.9
200 2 Freya Challis U20 Woking 28.52 1.9
200 3 Janice Ellacott W55 Radley AC 30.35 1.9 aw
200 4 Helen Eve W45 Woking 31.49 1.9 aw
200 5 Yohanna Ortigosa SW Woking 36.16 1.9
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Eima Mead U23 Radley AC 10.72 864
100m 2 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 10.75 853
200m 1 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 21.90 825
100m 3 Jacob Nelson U17 City of Portsmouth 10.95 785
100m 1 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 10.95 785
400mH 1 David Awde SM Woking 57.18 768
Women
Discus 1 Kathryn Woodcock U23 Radley AC 44.89 863
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.78 861
Javelin 1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 42.44 835
Discus 2 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 42.14 831
Hammer 1 Kathryn Woodcock U23 Radley AC 45.17 793
200m 1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 25.27 782