Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 4 - Woking - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Woking   230 G
2 Bournemouth   202.5 B
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants   199.5 M
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   113 K
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kevin Hodgson SM Bournemouth 11.1 4 736 aw 2989528
2 Max Perez-Diaz U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.7 3 560 3282554
3 Josh Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.8 2 533 3286903
4 Kenny Ball U17 Woking 12.5 1 369 3187590
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 4 587 3289671
2 Jordan Ford U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.7 3 560 aw 3663543
3 Thomas Leacock U17 Woking 11.9 2 507 aw 3360914
4 Joe Hayward U17 Bournemouth 12.2 1 435 3129512
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Patrick Sylla U20 Bournemouth 22.4 4 746 aw 2988560
2 Max Perez-Diaz U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.0 3 657 aw 3282554
3 Jordan Ford U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.5 2 588 aw 3663543
4 Kenny Ball U17 Woking 24.6 1 451 3187590
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Kevin Hodgson SM Bournemouth 22.9 4 672 aw 2989528
2 Harry Richardson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.3 3 615 aw 2874381
3 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.7 2 562 3289671
4 Thomas Leacock U17 Woking 24.2 1 499 aw 3360914
Men's A 400m
1 Harry Richardson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 49.9 4 769 aw 2874381
2 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 52.1 3 642 aw 3009964
3 Tobias Tetteh M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 54.6 2 514 aw 3407952
Men's B 400m
1 Luca Chiossone U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 52.1 4 642 aw 2706563
2 Ian Horlock SM Woking 52.8 3 605 aw 3260643
3 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 53.3 2 578 aw 3143671
4 Edward Paxton M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 62.8 1 204 3633295
Men's A 800m
1 Josh King SM Bournemouth 2:02.7 4 634 aw 2823833
2 Luca Chiossone U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:03.3 3 619 aw 2706563
3 Craig Morten SM Woking 2:04.2 2 598 2842821
4 Olly Wilson U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:13.3  1 406 3401962
Men's B 800m
1 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:05.6 4 566 2706364
2 Ben Rolfe U20 Woking 2:07.7 3 519 3580038
3 Laszlo Toth SM Bournemouth 2:08.1 2 510 3754252
Men's A 1500m
1 Josh King SM Bournemouth 4:11.6 4 654 aw 2823833
2 Alex Thomas SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:17.9 3 587 aw 3671533
3 Joshua Kemp U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:25.6 2 511 aw 3647431
4 Stephen Blake SM Woking 4:26.2 1 505 2705879
Men's B 1500m
1 Matt Atkins M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:14.1 4 627 aw 3580955
2 Robert McTaggart SM Bournemouth 4:14.6 3 621 aw 2750391
3 Angus Caruth U17 Woking 5:00.4 2 244 3295123
4 Jack Hempstead U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:04.9 1 218 3003835
Men's A 3000m
1 Robert McTaggart SM Bournemouth 9:07.3 4 658 aw 2750391
2 Stephen Blake SM Woking 9:22.1 3 586 aw 2705879
3 Christopher Elmer SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:13.6 2 371 3582968
Men's B 3000m
1 Frank Townley U17 Woking 10:06.6 4 397 3512013
2 Ashley Cox SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:11.1 3 380 3152085
3 Thomas Paskins SM Bournemouth 10:16.6 2 360 2752394
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ryan Bonifas SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15.5 4 799 aw 273056
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 16.4 3 702 aw 2979568
3 Robert Woolagar SM Bournemouth 16.6 2 681 aw 2771458
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19.8 1 389 2904984
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 17.4 4 601 aw 2905459
2 Josh Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.5 3 498 3286903
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Messenger U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 55.6 4 823 aw 2992838
2 David Awde SM Woking 57.4 3 761 aw 2744876
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 74.8 2 282 2904984
Men's B 400mH
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking 66.6 4 480 2667991
2 Josh Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 76.2 3 253 3286903
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Frank Townley U17 Woking 11:37.9 4 431 3512013
2 Micheal Hickey M55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:50.4 3 152 3271334
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Rolfe U20 Woking 12:06.2 4 358 3177493
2 Ray Gartland M55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:20.8 3 201 2706335
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 1.85 4 712 aw 3143671
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 1.80 3 671 aw 2979568
3 Mark Cryer SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.80 2 671 aw 2751182
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.70 1 589 2904984
Men's B High Jump
1 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.80 4 671 aw 2706364
2 George Hopkins U17 Woking 1.75 3 630 aw 3369402
3 Freddy Crosby U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.65 2 547 aw 3580966
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Thomas Snee SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.15 4 766 aw 3282500
2 Ryan Bonifas SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.15 3 766 aw 273056
3 David Awde SM Woking 3.95 2 721 aw 2744876
4 Andy Brown SM Bournemouth 2.35 1 354 2750383
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.95 4 721 aw 2904984
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 3.75 3 677 aw 2979568
3 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 3.75 2 677 aw 2706364
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Patrick Sylla U20 Bournemouth 7.05 4   855 aw 2988560
2 Mark Cryer SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.69 3   784 aw 2751182
3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 5.98 2   644 aw 2979568
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.20 1   493 2904984
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Robert Woolagar SM Bournemouth 6.48 4   742 aw 2771458
2 Ryan Bonifas SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.40 3   726 aw 273056
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 5.44 2   539 2667991
4 Freddy Crosby U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.80 1   416 3580966
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Patrick Sylla U20 Bournemouth 13.22 4   773 aw 2988560
2 David Awde SM Woking 11.87 3   637 aw 2744876
3 John Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.23 2   570 3499705
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.15 1   562 2904984
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 12.73 4   724 aw 3143671
2 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 11.42 3   591 2905459
3 Loba Olapade SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10.94 2   539 3695229
4 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.68 1   398 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 14.96 4 876 aw 2750467
2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.52 3 851 aw 2695897
3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 11.75 2 679 aw 2979568
4 John Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.30 1 649 aw 3499705
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.62 4 797 aw 0
2 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 10.88 3 620 aw 3558570
3 Ryan Bonifas SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10.44 2 590 aw 273056
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking 9.61 1 529 2667991
Men's A Discus
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 45.59 4 794 aw 2750467
2 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 41.26 3 733 aw 0
3 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 40.65 2 724 aw 2706364
4 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 35.94 1 653 aw 2979568
Men's B Discus
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.85 4 712 aw 0
2 John Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 34.61 3 632 aw 3499705
3 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 32.10 2 591 aw 2905459
4 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 25.99 1 483 3558570
Men's A Hammer
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 52.99 4 782 aw 2904993
2 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 46.28 3 716 aw 2706323
3 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 37.84 2 624 aw 3558570
4 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 31.45 1 547 aw 2905459
Men's B Hammer
1 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 46.80 4 721 aw 2695897
2 Paul Kelly M55 Woking 31.22 3 544 aw 2905461
3 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 26.92 2 487 aw 2750467
4 Jack Hempstead U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.24 1 463 aw 3298297
Men's A Javelin
1 William Trimble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.90 4 847 aw 2909031
2 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 54.15 3 777 aw 2706364
3 Andy Brown SM Bournemouth 51.23 2 740 aw 2750383
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking 48.59 1 706 aw 2667991
Men's B Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking 45.90 4 671 aw 3504523
2 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 45.85 3 670 aw 2750467
3 John Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 40.83 2 602 aw 3499705
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 30.34 1 449 2904984
Men's 4x100m
1 Bournemouth SM   43.8 4 596 aw
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   45.8 3 427
3 Woking SM   46.2 2 397
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   47.6 1 301
Men's 4x400m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   3:27.1 4 591
2 Bournemouth SM   3:42.4 3 364
3 Woking SM   3:46.5 2 314
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:46.7 1 311
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Nicole Kendall U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw 909073
2 Chloe Burrows U23 Bournemouth 12.9 3 665 aw 3574825
3 Victoria Smith U17 Woking 13.0 2 644 aw 3497509
4 Megan French U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.8 1 334 3258816
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amy Braid U20 Woking 13.1 4 624 aw 3268458
2 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 13.7 3 509 3150851
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.6 2 363 3282506
4 Tiffany Sayer U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15.1 1 294 3535381
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Chloe Burrows U23 Bournemouth 26.0 4 705 aw 3574825
2 Amy Braid U20 Woking 27.1 3 598 aw 3268458
3 Hannah Reed U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.9 2 447 3016828
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Victoria Smith U17 Woking 26.5 4 655 aw 3497509
2 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 28.6 3 470 3150851
3 Tiffany Sayer U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 31.7 2 264 3535381
Women's A 400m
1 Natalie Bretherton U23 Woking 59.7 4 692 aw 2922096
2 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 67.1 3 438 2952461
3 Gemma Bigg SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 67.8 2 417 3017152
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 99.2 1 0 2683863
Women's B 400m
1 Emily Read U20 Woking 62.8 4 578 aw 3345472
2 Abigail Richardson U20 Bournemouth 65.2 3 497 0
3 Rebecca Sleap SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 68.1 2 409 2706500
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 77.0 1 194 0
Women's A 800m
1 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 2:26.8 4 611 aw 3014606
2 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking 2:30.1 3 562 3565327
3 Gemma Bigg SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:31.7 2 539 3017152
Women's B 800m
1 Abigail Richardson U20 Bournemouth 2:28.8 4 581 0
2 Megan French U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 3:08.5 3 144 3258816
3 Ella Barker U17 Woking 3:42.1 2 5 3524806
Women's A 1500m
1 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 4:52.7 4 683 aw 3014606
2 Mitch Lloyd W40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:57.0 3 650 aw 3384791
3 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking 5:14.7 2 524 aw 3565327
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:11.2 1 214 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Sleap SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:00.8 4 622 aw 2706500
2 Abigail Richardson U20 Bournemouth 5:07.2 3 576 0
3 Jo Payne W35 Woking 5:26.7 2 447 2706056
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:33.7 1 7 2683863
Women's A 5000m
1 Jaydee Peters W35 Woking 18:58.6 4 663 aw 3024242
2 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 20:42.5 3 479 2830094
Women's B 5000m
1 Kylara Hassall W35 Woking 19:38.7 4 588 aw 2750362
2 Julia Austin W50 Bournemouth 21:09.9 3 435 2905077
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.5 4 660 aw 3195176
2 Clare Maurer SW Woking 17.7 3 551 aw 2918056
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 16.9 4 623 aw 2955872
2 Minnie Anderson U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.5 3 483 3807514
Women's A 400mH
1 Nicole Kendall U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 62.6 4 846 aw 2909073
2 Ella Barker U17 Woking 68.6 3 677 aw 3524806
3 Minnie Anderson U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 75.0 2 513 aw 3807514
Women's B 400mH
1 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 72.1 4 585 aw 3135983
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 96.1 3 112 2683863
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rebecca Sleap SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:44.0 4 633 aw 2706500
2 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 5:54.9 3 586 aw 3014606
3 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 6:15.9 2 500 aw 3135983
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Kavita Bhanot U20 Woking 6:30.6 4 444 aw 3614546
2 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 6:34.5 3 429 2830094
3 Linda van der Wel W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6:50.3 2 374 2788986
Women's A High Jump
1 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.48 3.5 617 3195176
2 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 1.48 3.5 617 aw 3646931
3 Clare Maurer SW Woking 1.43 2 563 2918056
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.13 1 244  
Women's B High Jump
1 Hannah Reed U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.33 4 456 3016828
2 Sam Morrison SW Woking 1.33 3 456 2955872
3 Vicky Coombs SW Bournemouth 1.13 2 244 3775917
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 3.25 4 734 aw 2918056
2 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 2.15 3 436 aw 2830094
3 Linda van der Wel W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.75 2 320 aw 2788986
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 3.15 4 708 aw 2955872
2 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.15 3 134 3594015
3 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 1.15 2 134 3646931
Women's A Long Jump   Wind
1 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 4.96 4   684 aw 3128963
2 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 4.88 3   665 aw 3369399
3 Hannah Reed U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.79 2   643 aw 3016828
4 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.77 1   638 aw 3136521
Women's B Long Jump :8.1 Wind
1 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking 4.54 4   584 3360901
2 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.48 3   570 3195176
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.30 2   527 3282506
4 Vicky Coombs SW Bournemouth 3.61 1   367 3775917
Women's A Triple Jump :8.1 Wind
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 10.69 4   718 aw 2918056
2 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 10.49 3   696 aw 3128963
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.48 2   582 aw 3282506
4 Tiffany Sayer U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9.08 1   537 3535381
Women's B Triple Jump :8.1 Wind
1 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 9.52 4   587 aw 3135983
2 Hannah Reed U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7.82 3   388 3016828
3 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 5.26 2   48 3590554
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.45 4 841 aw 2705929
2 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 8.22 3 562 aw 3590554
3 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7.30 2 489 3594015
4 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.64 1 433 3136521
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Ellie Lane U23 Woking 9.66 4 665 aw 2870079
2 Lisa Baker SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7.01 3 465 2706435
3 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 5.69 2 343 3150851
Women's A Discus
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 34.77 4 739 aw 2705929
2 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.18 3 579 3594015
3 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 20.71 2 515 3590554
4 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.65 1 472 3136521
Women's B Discus
1 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking 26.76 4 622 aw 3360913
2 Linda van der Wel W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.45 3 468 2788986
3 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 16.25 2 417 2952461
4 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.33 1 305 3755631
Women's A Hammer
1 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 39.34 4 725 aw 3590554
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 35.58 3 678 aw 2705929
3 Lisa Baker SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 27.89 2 573 aw 2706435
Women's B Hammer
1 Tori Ellis U20 Woking 31.25 4 620 aw 3360904
2 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 16.96 3 392 2952461
3 Megan French U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.50 2 342 3258816
Women's A Javelin
1 Florence Baulk U20 Woking 33.55 4 722 aw 3187593
2 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 23.91 3 577 3128963
3 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22.04 2 544 aw 3594015
4 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.61 1 438 3136521
Women's B Javelin
1 Ellie Lane U23 Woking 33.54 4 722 aw 2870079
2 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 21.14 3 528 2952461
3 Linda van der Wel W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20.14 2 509 aw 2788986
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.59 1 277  
Women's 4x100m
1 Woking SW   50.9 4 604 aw
2 Bournemouth SW   51.7 3 562 aw
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   54.7 2 417
Women's 4x400m
1 Woking SW   4:22.8 4 480
2 Bournemouth SW   4:28.0 3 437
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   4:30.1 2 420
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 11.7 3009964
100 2 Souleyman Bah U20 Kingston and Poly 11.9
100 3 Ryan Markham SM Bournemouth 12.1 3261467
100 4 James Spencer U20 Woking 12.5
100 5 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston and Poly 12.8 2904984
100 6 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 12.9 3129532
100 7 Michael Ball M50 Woking 15.5 3464952
200 1 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 23.4 aw 3009964
200 2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 24.2 2979568
200 3 James Spencer U20 Woking 25.3
200 4 Ray Watkins M60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.4 aw 2706542
200 5 Michael Ball M50 Woking 31.9
400 1 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking 52.9 aw 3003386
400 2 Glen Jepson U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 54.7
400 3 Alex Bigg U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 55.2 2706556
400 4 Jake Stadie U17 Woking 58.6 3360922
800 1 Alex Bigg U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:05.4 2706556
800 2 Jake Stadie U17 Woking 2:16.1 3360922
1500 1 Laszlo Toth SM Bournemouth 4:28.3 3754252
3000 1 James Gamble SM Woking 9:43.0
3000 2 Bob Bradbury M60 Woking 11:12.9 aw
DT 1 Pete Evans  M50 Woking 31.35 aw 2965504
DT 2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston and Poly 27.43 2904984
DT 3 Daniel Ingram U17 Woking 26.87 aw
DT1.5K 1 Luca Di Libero U17 Kingston and Poly 28.91
HJ 1 Gideon Jansens U20 Woking 1.70 aw 3697701
HT 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.15 aw
HT 2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.52 aw 2904984
JT 1 Daniel Ingram U17 Woking 38.06 aw 3129191
LJ 1 David Awde SM Woking 5.64 2744876
LJ 2 George Hopkins U17 Woking 5.38 3369402
PV 1 George Hopkins U17 Woking 3.95 aw 3369402
PV 2 Lewis Herzog U17 Woking 3.15 aw
PV 3 Josh Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2.75
SP 1 William Hobson U17 Kingston and Poly 13.18 aw
SP 2 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston and Poly 10.56 aw
SP 3 Luca Di Libero U17 Kingston and poly 10.16  
SP 4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston and Poly 9.65 2904984
SP 5 Pete Evans  M50 Woking 9.41 2965504
SP 6 Steve Dobson M55 Bournemouth 8.53 3564237
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 13.5 3646931
100 2 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking 13.8
100 3 Vicky Coombs (T20) SW Bournemouth 15.2 3775917
100 4 Yohana Ortigosa SW Woking 17.5 3789399
200 1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 27.1 aw
200 2 Ella Barker U17 Woking 28.2 3524806
200 3 Freya Challis U20 Woking 28.7 3245795
200 4 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking 28.7
200 5 Vicky Coombs (T20) SW Woking 32.4 3775917
200 6 Yohana Ortigosa SW Woking 36.6 3789399
400 1 Natasha Di Nolfi SW Woking 73.2 2705940
100HW 1 Hannah Reed U20 Basingstoke &  Mid Hants 20.7 3016828
1500SCW 1 Kay Trinder SW Woking 6:40.9 aw 2706079
400HW 1 Florence Baulk  U20 Woking 73.4 aw 3187593
HTW 1 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking 17.11 3360913
JTW 1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 20.53 3369399
LJ 1 Victoria Smith  U17 Woking 4.34 3497509
PV 1 Kay Trinder SW Woking 2.25 2706079
SPW 1 Isabella Jansens U17 Woking 7.87 aw 3360911
SPW 2 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking 7.13 3360913
Man of the Match Awards Officials
Men Total
Shot 1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 14.96 876
Long Jump 1 Patrick Sylla U20 Bournemouth 7.05 855
Shot 2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.52 851
Javelin 1 William Trimble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.90 847
400mH 1 Jack Messenger U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 55.6 823
400mH 1 Nicole Kendall U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 62.6 846
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.45 841
100m 1 Nicole Kendall U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.5 752
Discus 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 34.77 739
Pole Vault 1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 3.25 734
Hammer 1 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 39.34 725