Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Oxford - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Woking   245.5 G
2 South London Harriers   196.5 S
3 Oxford City AC   186 O
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock   111 T
Men's A 100m Wind= =0.1
1 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 10.93 4 792 aw 3518068
2 Aaron Miller U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.36 3 656 aw 3481492
3 Thomas Wood U17 Oxford City AC 11.63 2 579 aw 0
4 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 12.52 1 364 2910580
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.1
1 Brook Adnitt U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.23 4 696 aw 3274132
2 Edwin Rutswara U20 Woking 11.35 3 659 aw 3612475
3 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 11.60 2 587 2914688
4 Gom de Clerq U17 South London Harriers 12.96 1 280 0
Men's A 200m Wind= +0.2
1 Alex Hanson U20 Woking 22.14 4 787 aw 3518068
2 Brook Adnitt U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 23.04 3 651 aw 3274132
3 Thomas Wood U17 Oxford City AC 24.53 2 460 0
4 Gom de Clerq U17 South London Harriers 25.47 1 358 0
Men's B 200m Wind= +0.2
1 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 23.94 4 531 2914688
2 Sam Birch U23 South London Harriers 24.10 3 511 3667572
Men's A 400m
1 Rob Pattison U20 Woking 52.87 4 601 aw 3488824
2 Richard Morris SM South London Harriers 54.02 3 542 2790271
3 Huw Thomas SM Oxford City AC 55.46 2 474 3706088
4 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 64.34 1 163 2968804
Men's B 400m
1 Ian Horlock SM Woking 52.89 4 600 aw 3260643
2 William Bardsley U23 South London Harriers 56.63 3 422 3021514
3 Ben Bevin U17 Oxford City AC 59.3 2 316 3624261
4 Simon Anderson M50 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 74.18 1 16 2711335
Men's A 800m
1 Duncan Mollison SM Oxford City AC 2:02.44 4 641 aw 0
2 Craig Morten SM Woking 2:05.29 3 572 2842821
3 William Bardsley U23 South London Harriers 2:06.42 2 547 3021514
4 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:35.80 1 109 2968804
Men's B 800m
1 James Spencer U20 Woking 2:06.68 4 541 3580038
2 Sam Birch U23 South London Harriers 2:09.00 3 491 3667572
3 Will Gardner SM Oxford City AC 2:11.00 2 451 3537659
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Coldray SM South London Harriers 4:21.61 4 550 2699533
2 Frank Townley U17 Woking 4:28.95 3 480 aw 3512013
3 Will Gardner SM Oxford City AC 4:31.03 2 462 3537659
4 Simon Anderson M50 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4:38.90 1 395 aw 2711335
Men's B 1500m
1 Joe Lyne U23 South London Harriers 4:23.76 4 528 3027992
2 James Spencer U20 Woking 4:42.51 3 366 3580038
3 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4:44.74 2 350 2968804
4 Sebastian Reynolds SM Oxford City AC 4:46.14 1 339 3348773
Men's A 5000m
1 Joe Croft SM South London Harriers 15:53.66 4 659 aw 3417550
2 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 16:25.06 3 575 aw 2711461
3 Adam Bayliss SM Oxford City AC 17:53.80 2 367 3612238
4 Simon Owen M50 Woking 20:54.10 1 82 0
Men's B 5000m
1 William Bardsley U23 South London Harriers 17:06.59 4 472 3021514
2 Simon Anderson M50 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18:06.90 3 340 2711335
3 Asghar Ali M50 Oxford City AC 20:18.19 2 123 2731527
4 Andrew Collings M50 Woking 20:59.42 1 76 3464961
Men's A 110mH Wind= +0.2
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 16.36 4 706 aw 2979568
2 Aidan Whiting U23 Oxford City AC 16.53 3 688 aw 3089276
3 Richard Morris SM South London Harriers 16.88 2 652 aw 2790271
Men's B 110mH Wind= +0.2
1 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 17.37 4 604 aw 2905459
2 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 20.62 3 327 2910580
3 Gareth Davies M40 Oxford City AC 20.95 2 304 2731499
Men's A 400mH
1 Richard Morris SM South London Harriers 56.63 4 787 aw 2790271
2 David Awde SM Woking 56.77 3 782 aw 2744876
3 Gareth Davies M40 Oxford City AC 65.16 2 520 2731449
4 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 66.89 1 472 2711461
Men's B 400mH
1 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 67.32 4 461 2910580
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 67.98 3 443 2667991
3 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 72.50 2 332 2968804
4 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 73.34 1 314 3218660
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Coldray SM South London Harriers 6:20.39 4 793 2699533
2 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 6:23.05 3 776 2711461
3 Ben Davies U17 Oxford City AC 7:51.90 2 335 3433755
4 Andrew Collings M50 Woking 8:40.93 1 174 3464961
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bradley Stevens U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 6:57.39 4 583 3566084
2 Andy Tindall M55 South London Harriers 7:03.17 3 553 2963004
Men's A High Jump
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 1.78 4 655 aw 2979568
2 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 1.70 3 589 2817457
3 Owen Cove U17 Oxford City AC 1.50 2 423 3417949
4 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.35 1 299 2711461
Men's B High Jump
1 Marcus Romilly U20 South London Harriers 1.70 4 589 aw 3584414
2 David Awde SM Woking 1.55 3 465 2744876
3 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.25 2 215 2968804
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 3.86 4 701 aw 2979568
2 Anthony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 2.50 3 389 2658872
3 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 2.10 2 294 2910580
Men's B Pole Vault
1 David Awde SM Woking 3.61 4 645 aw 2744876
2 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 2.30 3 342 3218660
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Aidan Whiting U23 Oxford City AC 6.06 4   660 aw 3089276
2 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 5.49 3   549 2817457
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 4.90 2   435 2667991
4 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 3.56 1   183 2968804
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 5.24 4   500 2910580
2 Ben Bevin U17 Oxford City AC 5.23 3   498 3624261
3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 4.85 2   425 2979568
4 Steve Endacott SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2.80 1   48 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Stephen Babalola SM South London Harriers 12.42 4   693 aw 2910580
2 David Awde SM Woking 12.27 3   678 aw 2744876
3 Owen Cove U17 Oxford City AC 11.24 2   572 aw 3417949
4 Tom Blackford U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.72 1   281 2968804
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 11.69 4   619 aw 2905459
2 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 10.73 3   517 2817457
3 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 9.09 2   327 3218660
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 15.04 4 881 aw 2701938
2 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 14.51 3 850 aw 3663623
3 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 14.07 2 824 aw 2790206
4 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 11.51 1 663 aw 2979568
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Nathan Fergus U23 South London Harriers 12.91 4 753 aw 3193101
2 Gary Walter M45 Oxford City AC 9.50 3 521 3010682
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 9.40 2 513 2667991
4 Brook Adnitt U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7.75 1 377 3274132
Men's A Discus
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 44.48 4 778 aw 2701938
2 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 43.92 3 771 aw 2790206
3 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 40.95 2 728 aw 3663623
4 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 36.61 1 664 aw 2979568
Men's B Discus
1 Nathan Fergus U23 South London Harriers 36.88 4 668 aw 3193101
2 Ben Kelsey SM Oxford City AC 36.30 3 659 aw 2731392
3 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 30.87 2 571 aw 2905459
4 Bradley Stevens U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18.98 1 332 aw 3566084
Men's A Hammer
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 58.33 4 832 aw 2701938
2 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 38.07 3 627 aw 3663623
3 Paul Kelly M55 Woking 32.74 2 563 aw 2905461
4 Ben Myburgh U23 South London Harriers 28.40 1 507 aw 2912173
Men's B Hammer
1 Rory Kelly U20 Woking 32.48 4 560 aw 2905459
2 Gary Walter M45 Oxford City AC 24.89 3 458 3010682
3 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 23.93 2 443 2790206
Men's A Javelin
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking 50.40 4 729 aw 2667991
2 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 41.92 3 617 aw 2790206
3 Bradley Stevens U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 39.54 2 585 aw 3566084
4 Owen Cove U17 Oxford City AC 28.77 1 424 aw 3417949
Men's B Javelin
1 Pete Evans M50 Woking 35.59 4 528 aw 2965504
2 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 35.49 3 527 2701938
3 Marcus Romilly U20 South London Harriers 24.55 2 354 3584414
4 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 19.27 1 258 3218660
Men's 4x100m
1 Woking SM   46.00 4 412
2 Oxford City AC SM   46.57 3 370
3 South London Harriers SM   47.28 2 322
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SM   48.22 1 263
Men's 4x400m
1 Woking SM   3:35.29 4 462
2 South London Harriers SM   3:43.97 3 344
3 Oxford City AC SM   3:47.91 2 297
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.2
1 Amanda Obijiaku U17 South London Harriers 12.37 4 782 aw 3781331
2 Alice Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 12.41 3 773 aw 2993537
3 Tumi Araga U17 Woking 12.61 2 728 aw 3271040
4 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.40 1 565 3261795
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.2
1 Victoria Smith U17 Woking 12.55 4 741 aw 3497509
2 Megan French U20 South London Harriers 12.64 3 721 aw 0
3 Ruby Parker U20 Oxford City AC 13.22 2 600 aw 3132249
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.69 1 511 3131942
Women's A 200m Wind= +0.1
1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 25.10 4 800 aw 3278917
2 Amanda Obijiaku U17 South London Harriers 25.80 3 725 aw 3781331
3 Tumi Araga U17 Woking 26.60 2 645 aw 3271040
4 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.60 1 553 3261795
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.1
1 Megan French U20 South London Harriers 26.19 4 686 aw 0
2 Victoria Smith U17 Woking 26.27 3 678 aw 3497509
3 Ruby Parker U20 Oxford City AC 27.25 2 584 3132249
4 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 28.08 1 512 3131969
Women's A 400m
1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 62.69 4 582 aw 3369399
2 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 63.78 3 544 aw 3131969
3 Marcia Da Silva U17 South London Harriers 66.54 2 455 3782002
4 Karen Cove W40 Oxford City AC 72.91 1 282 3679544
Women's B 400m
1 Amy Braid U20 Woking 63.73 4 546 aw 3268458
2 Popsie Wootten W40 Oxford City AC 71.52 3 316 3537654
3 Abigail Kingston  SW South London Harriers 74.68 2 242 3252070
4 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 83.35 1 92 0
Women's A 800m
1 Katie Hopkins U20 Woking 2:18.85 4 738 aw 3123115
2 Steph McCall SW South London Harriers 2:19.11 3 735 aw 3004503
3 Daisy Palmer U17 Oxford City AC 2:22.89 2 672 aw 3417827
Women's B 800m
1 Martha Collings U17 Woking 2:27.37 4 602 aw 3360899
2 Marcia Da Silva U17 South London Harriers 2:38.83 3 442 3782002
3 Lisa Sammons SW Oxford City AC 3:10.88 2 127 2743822
Women's A 1500m
1 Steph McCall SW South London Harriers 4:54.48 4 669 aw 3004503
2 Daisy Palmer U17 Oxford City AC 5:09.41 3 561 aw 3417827
3 Ciara Mulvihill U20 Woking 5:14.28 2 527 3565327
Women's B 1500m
1 Mary James W40 South London Harriers 5:27.08 4 445 3087880
2 Kavita Bhanot U20 Woking 6:01.96 3 255 3614546
3 Lisa Sammons SW Oxford City AC 7:12.63 2 32 2743822
Women's A 3000m
1 Mary James W40 South London Harriers 11:05.42 4 575 aw 3087880
2 Kavita Bhanot U20 Woking 12:22.81 3 346 3614546
3 Jade Walker SW Oxford City AC 12:41.30 2 300 2731511
Women's B 3000m
1 Linda Ingram W50 South London Harriers 13:58.38 4 141 0
2 Jaqui Musselwaithe W50 Woking 14:09.35 3 123 3657978
3 Lisa Sammons SW Oxford City AC 14:10.77 2 121 2743822
Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.2
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 16.27 4 682 aw 2918056
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 19.69 3 389 aw 2711386
3 Abigail Kingston  SW South London Harriers 21.39 2 271 3252070
Women's B 100mH Wind= +0.2
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 16.29 4 680 aw 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 71.2 4 609 aw 3135983
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 76.4 3 480 aw 2711386
3 Jade Walker SW Oxford City AC 77.6 2 452 2731511
4 Abigail Kingston  SW South London Harriers 79.4 1 411 3252070
Women's B 400mH
1 Ella Barker U17 Woking 71.5 4 601 aw 3524806
2 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 90.0 3 204 3151905
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Martha Collings U17 Woking 7:37.59 4 645 aw 3360899
2 Mary James W40 South London Harriers 8:35.0 3 411 3087880
3 Jade Walker SW Oxford City AC 8:40.28 2 392 aw 2731511
4 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11:04.13 1 55 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 8:56.34 4 338 aw 3135983
2 Gwyneth Hueter W60 Oxford City AC 9:23.05 3 258 2731387
Women's A High Jump
1 Isobel Leikis U17 Woking 1.50 3.5 638 aw 3360916
1 Anna Given U20 South London Harriers 1.50 3.5 638 aw 3560714
2 Carmen Kavanagh U17 Oxford City AC 1.40 2 531 0
3 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.30 1 424 aw 2711386
Women's B High Jump
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 1.40 4 531 2918056
2 Amelia Clark U17 South London Harriers 1.40 3 531 3537981
3 Charlotte Jonkers U20 Oxford City AC 1.30 2 424 3179751
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 3.60 4 825 aw 2918056
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking 3.40 4 774 aw 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17 Woking 5.03 4   700 aw 3360901
2 Charlotte Jonkers U20 Oxford City AC 4.87 3   662 aw 3179751
3 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4.60 2   598 3131942
4 Amelia Clark U17 South London Harriers 4.17 1   497 3537981
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 4.90 4   669 aw 3369399
2 Tori Daniel U17 Oxford City AC 4.70 3   622 aw 3810246
3 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 3.94 2   444 3261795
4 Amanda Obijiaku U17 South London Harriers 3.27 1   290 3781331
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 10.89 4   740 aw 2918056
2 Jess Walter U17 Oxford City AC 10.01 3   642 aw 3301812
3 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 9.18 2   548 aw 2711386
4 Anna Given U20 South London Harriers 9.02 1   530 3560714
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlotte Jonkers U20 Oxford City AC 9.66 4   603 aw 3179751
2 Henrietta Owen U20 Woking 9.66 3   603 aw 3135983
3 Amelia Clark U17 South London Harriers 8.46 2   464 3537981
4 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7.15 1   306 3073927
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.65 4 853 aw 2605929
2 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 11.54 3 786 aw 3278917
3 Joanna Barnaby U17 South London Harriers 10.10 2 694 aw 3577344
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.63 1 592 aw 3131942
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lia Anderson U20 Woking 11.81 4 803 aw 3524996
2 Anna Niedbala SW Oxford City AC 10.96 3 750 aw 3448456
3 Sadia Kabeya U17 South London Harriers 9.10 2 626 aw 3595830
4 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.14 1 556 aw 3584455
Women's A Discus
1 Anna Niedbala SW Oxford City AC 40.05 4 806 aw 3448456
2 Joanna Barnaby U17 South London Harriers 34.76 3 739 aw 3577344
3 Lia Anderson U20 Woking 31.55 2 694 aw 3524996
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 26.46 1 617 aw 3131942
Women's B Discus
1 Danielle Garden U23 Oxford City AC 30.05 4 672 aw 2921397
2 Annabelle Knutson U17 South London Harriers 24.68 3 587 aw 3668593
3 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 24.06 2 576 3584455
Women's A Hammer
1 Anna Niedbala SW Oxford City AC 41.44 4 750 aw 3448456
2 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 36.78 3 693 aw 3584455
3 Sadia Kabeya U17 South London Harriers 36.32 2 687 aw 3595830
4 Tori Ellis U20 Woking 32.14 1 633 aw 3360904
Women's B Hammer
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 31.60 4 625 aw 2705929
2 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 29.59 3 597 aw 3073927
3 Jill Lula W40 South London Harriers 27.83 2 572 aw 2659157
4 Amy Walter U23 Oxford City AC 26.79 1 557 aw 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 38.77 4 790 aw 3278917
2 Florence Baulk U20 Woking 31.07 3 688 aw 3187593
3 Ella Price U17 South London Harriers 25.34 2 600 aw 3241896
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 21.49 1 534 3131942
Women's B Javelin
1 Poppy Walters U17 Woking 24.62 4 589 aw 3369399
2 Danielle Garden U23 Oxford City AC 21.29 3 531 2921397
3 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18.82 2 484 3584455
4 Annabelle Knutson U17 South London Harriers 16.89 1 444 3668593
Women's 4x100m
1 Woking SW   51.44 4 575 aw
2 South London Harriers SW   51.79 3 557 aw
3 Oxford City AC SW   53.15 2 490
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SW   55.87 1 365
Women's 4x400m
1 Woking SW   4:20.11 4 503
2 Oxford City AC SW   4:39.41 3 349
3 South London Harriers SW   4:45.00 2 309
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking AC 11.72 +0.2 2979568
100 2 Justin Leung SM Oxford City AC 11.75 +0.2
100 3 Kenny Ball U17 Woking AC 12.03 +0.2 3187590
100 4 Ben Bevin U17 Oxford City AC 12.85 +0.2 3624261
100 5 Anthony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 13.78 +0.2 2658872
100 6 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford City AC 13.93 +0.2 aw 2694659
100 7 Michael Ball M50 Woking AC 15.24 +0.2 3464952
200 1 Robert Pattison U20 Woking AC 23.58 +0.1 aw
200 2 Justin Leung SM Oxford City AC 24.27 +0.1
200 3 Kenny Ball U17 Woking AC 24.58 +0.1 3187590
200 4 Michael Ball M50 Woking AC 32.00 +0.1 3464952
400 1 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking AC 53.18 aw 3003386
400 2 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford City AC 66.75 2694659
800 1 James Keymer U20 Woking AC 2:08.98 3294641
800 2 Ben Davies U17 Oxford City AC 2:14.28 3433755
DT 1 Pete Evans M50 Woking AC 30.69 aw 2965504
DT 2 Gary Walter M45 Oxford City AC 26.19 3010682
PV 1 Lewis Herzog U17 Woking AC 3.40 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Meabh Leaney U17 Oxford City AC 14.10 +0.1
100 2 Helen Eve  W45 Woking AC 14.57 +0.1
100 3 Michele Wakefield W50 Oxford City AC 15.08 +0.1
200 1 Katie Hopkins U20 Woking AC 26.50 +0.3 aw
200 2 Bea Wootten U17 Oxford City AC 26.99 +0.3 aw
200 3 Rutendo Ganga U17 Oxford City AC 27.75 +0.3
200 4 Lucy Eaton U17 Woking AC 28.15 +0.3
200 5 Ella Barker U17 Woking AC 28.35 +0.3
200 6 Michele Wakefield W50 Oxford City AC 32.14 +0.3
200 1 Helen Eve  W45 Woking AC 31.50 +0.1 aw
400 1 Jaquai Musselwaite W50 Woking AC 70.52 aw
DTW 1 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking AC 23.69 aw
SPW 1 Alice  Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 10.65 aw
SPW 2 Alicia Kapotwe U17 Woking AC 7.10
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Shot 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 15.04 881
Shot 2 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 14.51 850
Hammer 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 58.33 832
Shot 3 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 14.07 824
2/3000mSc 1 Ben Coldray SM South London Harriers 6:20.39 793
100m 1 James Hanson U20 Woking 10.93 792
Women
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking 12.65 853
Pole Vault 1 Clare Maurer SW Woking 3.60 825
Discus 1 Anna Niedbala SW Oxford City AC 40.05 806
Shot 1 Lia Anderson U20 Woking 11.81 803
200m 1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 25.10 800
Javelin 1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 38.77 790