Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Uxbridge - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Hillingdon AC   216 H
2 Yeovil Olympiads   192 Y
3 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   177 K
4 Epsom & Ewell   159.5 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 11.0 4 769 aw 3179989
2 Andrew Mapstone SM Yeovil Olympiads 11.8 3 533 2712114
3 Ben Crouch SM Epsom & Ewell 12.1 2 458 3632183
4 Patrick Gubbay U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.4 1 390 3704470
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Thurston SM Hillingdon AC 11.1 4 736 aw 3002150
2 Christopher Ellis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12.0 3 482 3111964
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.7 2 328 2904984
4 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 14.0 1 131 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 22.3 4 762 aw 3179989
2 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 23.0 3 657 aw 2672398
3 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 25.8 2 326 2808495
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.6 1 180 2904984
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Thurston SM Hillingdon AC 22.8 4 686 aw 3002150
2 Christopher Ellis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 24.5 3 463 3111964
3 Ben Crouch SM Epsom & Ewell 25.5 2 355 3632183
Men's A 400m
1 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 51.9 4 653 aw 2712149
2 Louis Southwell U20 Hillingdon AC 52.3 3 631 aw 3088609
3 Patrick Gubbay U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 57.3 2 394 3704470
4 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 57.9 1 369 2808495
Men's B 400m
1 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 52.3 4 631 aw 3142647
2 Andrew Mapstone SM Yeovil Olympiads 53.1 3 589 2712114
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 60.6 2 271 2904984
4 Alex Gurteen U20 Epsom & Ewell 62.3 1 218 2995378
Men's A 800m
1 Liam Holbrook U23 Hillingdon AC 1:57.7 4 764 aw 2954397
2 Sam Sommerville U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2:01.3 3 669 aw 2975267
3 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 2:17.7 2 329 0
4 Bilen Ahmet U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:13.2 1 0 3331364
Men's B 800m
1 Dominic Speight U23 Hillingdon AC 2:09.9 4 473 3499582
2 Dylan Dukes U20 Yeovil Olympiads 2:13.0 3 412 3078844
3 Alex Gurteen U20 Epsom & Ewell 2:32.7 2 137 2995378
Men's A 1500m
1 Emrias Zeration U23 Hillingdon AC 4:12.5 4 644 aw 3514990
2 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 4:27.7 3 492 2712149
3 Ollie Garrod SM Epsom & Ewell 4:27.9 2 490 2808494
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:55.4 1 36 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Mohamed Daud Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 4:21.5 4 551 3706361
2 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 4:38.7 3 396 2995378
3 Dylan Dukes U20 Yeovil Olympiads 4:39.6 2 389 3078844
Men's A 5000m
1 Abdishakur Abdulle SM Hillingdon AC 14:58.3 4 820 aw 3536762
2 Ollie Garrod SM Epsom & Ewell 15:17.9 3 761 aw 2808494
3 Sam Sommerville U23 Yeovil Olympiads 17:09.4 2 466 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Rob Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 15:12.2 4 778 aw 2756697
2 Tom Dukes M40 Yeovil Olympiads 17:16.4 3 449 3078845
3 Neil Henderson M40 Epsom & Ewell 17:17.7 2 446 3744626
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.9 4 650 aw 2904998
2 Phil Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 21.4 3 273 3491502
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 23.5 2 150 3088677
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.4 4 507 2904984
2 James Thomas M45 Epsom & Ewell 25.3 3 73 3663796
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 56.3 4 799 aw 2672398
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 67.1 3 467 2904984
3 Rys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 70.2 2 387 3289606
Men's B 400mH
1 Neil Tunstall M55 Yeovil Olympiads 63.2 4 577 aw 2658683
2 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 72.9 3 323 3088677
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
Men's A High Jump
1 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 1.81 4 679 aw 3449186
2 Henry Isaacs U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.78 3 655 aw 3370596
3 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3142643
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.60 1 506 2904984
Men's B High Jump
1 Louis Southwell U20 Hillingdon AC 1.55 4 465 3088609
2 David Blunt M60 Epsom & Ewell 1.45 2.5 382 aw 2724122
3 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 1.45 2.5 382 aw 2753308
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Thomas Snee SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.10 4 755 aw 3282500
2 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 3.90 3 710 aw 2712118
3 John Andrews M50 Epsom & Ewell 3.30 2 575 aw 2672135
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 2.50 1 389 3088677
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.70 4 665 aw 2904984
2 David Blunt M60 Epsom & Ewell 3.10 3 529 aw 2724122
3 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 1.10 1.5 33 2753308
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.10 1.5 33 2953893
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Fraser U23 Hillingdon AC 6.74 4   793 aw 3142671
2 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.47 3   740 aw 2904998
3 Ben Boardman U20 Epsom & Ewell 5.80 2   609 aw 3755343
4 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 5.30 1   512 aw 2753308
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.38 4   527 2904984
2 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 5.27 3   506 3152643
3 Henry Isaacs U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.23 2   498 3370596
4 Ben Crouch SM Epsom & Ewell 4.53 1   364 3632183
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.96 4   747 aw 2904998
2 Ben Boardman U20 Epsom & Ewell 12.10 3   661 aw 3755343
3 Sam Fraser U23 Hillingdon AC 11.55 2   604 0
4 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 10.81 1   525 aw 2753308
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.42 4   591 2904984
2 Henry Isaacs U23 Yeovil Olympiads 10.52 3   494 3370596
3 Aaron Connell U20 Hillingdon AC 10.49 2   490 3152643
4 Alex Gurteen U20 Epsom & Ewell 9.72 1   403 2995378
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 14.62 4 856 aw 2712118
2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.95 3 817 aw 2695897
3 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 11.96 2 693 aw 2678025
4 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 9.76 1 540 3514942
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 13.20 4 771 aw 2917199
2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.89 3 621 aw 2904993
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 9.63 2 530 2991483
4 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 4.16 1 0 2751265
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 53.51 4 897 aw 2917199
2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 37.25 3 673 aw 2904993
3 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 31.20 2 576 aw 2678025
4 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 25.92 1 481 2991483
Men's B Discus
1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 37.82 4 682 aw 2712118
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 34.02 3 623 aw 2904984
3 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 22.96 2 422 3514942
4 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 5.11 1 0 aw 3449186
Men's A Hammer
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 51.88 4 771 aw 2904993
2 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 41.67 3 667 aw 2712118
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 40.21 2 651 aw 2991483
4 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 38.08 1 627 aw 2678025
Men's B Hammer
1 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 49.85 4 751 aw 2695897
2 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 36.65 3 610 aw 2917199
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 20.34 2 386 2953893
Men's A Javelin
1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 54.90 4 786 aw 2712118
2 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 36.86 3 547 2678025
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.21 2 523 2904984
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 33.00 1 490 aw 2953893
Men's B Javelin
1 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 36.58 4 543 2808495
2 Geoff Cole M45 Yeovil Olympiads 31.54 3 468 2822718
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 26.24 2 383 2991483
4 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.35 1 316 2695897
Men's 4x100m
1 Hillingdon AC SM   45.1 4 483
2 Yeovil Olympiads SM   46.5 3 375
3 Epsom & Ewell SM   49.2 2 209
Men's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon AC SM   3:30.1 4 542
2 Yeovil Olympiads SM   3:35.1 3 465
3 Epsom & Ewell SM   4:15.7 2 66
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Steph Crouch SW Epsom & Ewell 13.2 4 604 aw 3632184
2 Harriett Trendall U20 Hillingdon AC 13.5 3 546 3189422
3 Lottie Garratt U23 Yeovil Olympiads 13.6 2 527 3146346
4 Isabelle Hatton SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.7 1 509 3282513
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Arin Rance U17 Epsom & Ewell 13.4 4 565 3632187
2 Hannah Payne U17 Hillingdon AC 13.6 3 527 0
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.2 2 424 3282506
4 Evie O'Brien U17 Yeovil Olympiads 14.3 1 408 3384834
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Amy Hillier U20 Hillingdon AC 25.5 4 757 aw 3289824
2 Louise Stoney U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 25.8 3 725 aw 3401950
3 Steph Crouch SW Epsom & Ewell 27.9 2 527 3632184
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Amelia Bell U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.8 4 536 3282534
2 Harriett Trendall U20 Hillingdon AC 28.1 3 511 3189422
3 Arin Rance U17 Epsom & Ewell 28.5 2 478 3632187
Women's A 400m
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 61.3 4 632 aw 0
2 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 62.3 3 596 aw 2923480
3 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 66.6 2 453 2724146
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 100.0 1 0 2683863
Women's B 400m
1 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 63.1 4 568 aw 3514952
2 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 63.8 3 544 aw 2975223
3 Lauren Flack W40 Epsom & Ewell 66.6 2 453 aw 2681218
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 77.9 1 177 3282552
Women's A 800m
1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 2:21.7 4 692 aw 2923480
2 Lauren Flack U17 Epsom & Ewell 2:27.7 3 597 aw 3500258
3 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2:34.2 2 503 0
4 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:43.0 1 389 3755631
Women's B 800m
1 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 2:27.5 4 600 aw 3514952
2 Naomi Lenane SW Epsom & Ewell 2:32.9 3 522 2724177
3 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2:46.2 2 352 2975223
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:00.8 1 205 3282552
Women's A 1500m
1 Naomi Lenane SW Epsom & Ewell 5:05.9 4 585 2724177
2 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 6:01.9 3 256 3586565
3 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 6:16.1 2 194 2975223
4 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:18.3 1 185 3282552
Women's B 1500m
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 5:14.4 4 526 aw 2931099
2 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 6:06.4 3 235 3620065
3 Lucy Pittard U20 Yeovil Olympiads 6:52.6 2 74 3510679
4 Isabelle Hatton SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:40.7 1 3 3282513
Women's A 3000m
1 Catriona Peterson SW Hillingdon AC 11:00.7 4 590 aw 0
2 Helen Tyrell SW Epsom & Ewell 12:39.0 3 305 3403198
3 Lucy Pittard U20 Yeovil Olympiads 13:37.3 2 179 3510679
4 Aveline Deighton W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14:39.1 1 81 2977000
Women's B 3000m
1 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 12:25.3 4 340 3462915
2 Aneta Ryans SW Epsom & Ewell 12:47.4 3 285 3467405
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15:08.5 2 47 2683863
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 15.9 4 718 aw 3146346
2 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 18.9 3 450 3796335
3 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 21.5 2 264 2724146
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lottie Garratt U23 Yeovil Olympiads 16.7 4 641 aw 0
2 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 26.0 3 52 3462915
Women's A 400mH
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 66.1 4 746 aw 0
2 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 74.5 3 526 aw 2931099
3 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 76.6 2 475 3796335
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 100.6 1 59 2683863
Women's B 400mH
1 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 71.3 4 606 aw 2975223
2 Sally Parry W40 Epsom & Ewell 83.9 3 317 2681218
3 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 86.7 2 263 3462915
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 1.55 3.5 692 aw 2931099
2 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.55 3.5 692 aw 0
3 Louise Stoney U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.50 1.5 638 aw 3401950
4 Ambra Beason U20 Hillingdon AC 1.50 1.5 638 aw 3142625
Women's B High Jump
1 Lottie Garratt U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.50 4 638 aw 3146346
2 Katie Hartgrove SW Epsom & Ewell 1.40 2.5 531 2703037
3 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 1.40 2.5 531 3514952
4 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.35 1 478 3348081
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 2.15 4 436 aw 2931099
2 Aveline Deighton W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.70 3 305 aw 2977000
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 1.70 4 305 2724146
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.18 4   736 aw 3755631
2 Lottie Garratt U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.16 3   731 aw 3146346
3 Ambra Beason U20 Hillingdon AC 4.80 2   646 aw 3142625
4 Katie Hartgrove SW Epsom & Ewell 3.98 1   453 2703037
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.64 4   608 aw 3282506
2 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 4.50 3   575 3586565
3 Sally Parry W40 Epsom & Ewell 3.04 2   238 2681218
4 Lucy Pittard U20 Yeovil Olympiads 2.75 1   174 3510679
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.14 4   768 aw 3136521
2 Ambra Beason U20 Hillingdon AC 10.03 3   645 aw 3142625
3 Evie O'Brien U17 Yeovil Olympiads 9.55 2   590 aw 3384834
4 Katie Hartgrove SW Epsom & Ewell 9.16 1   546 2703037
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Louise Stoney U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.49 4   696 aw 3401950
2 Lauren Flack U17 Epsom & Ewell 8.89 3   515 3500258
3 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 8.05 2   416 3796335
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.23 4 828 aw 3348081
2 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.35 3 711 aw 2931099
3 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 8.27 2 565 aw 2975211
4 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 7.39 1 497 3142741
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Isabelle Hatton SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.03 4 547 3282513
2 Liz Sissons W60 Epsom & Ewell 7.05 3 468 aw 2659112
3 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 6.45 2 416 aw 2975211
4 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 6.45 1 416 3462915
Women's A Discus
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.77 4 803 aw 3348081
2 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 27.78 3 638 aw 2975211
3 Holly Hall U17 Hillingdon AC 24.74 2 588 aw 3412578
4 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 21.70 1 534 aw 27724142
Women's B Discus
1 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 19.26 4 485 aw 2712159
2 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 19.13 3 482 3576695
3 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 17.28 2 442 3401958
4 Liz Sissons W60 Epsom & Ewell 16.82 1 431 aw 2659112
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.46 4 945 aw 3348081
2 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 28.29 3 579 aw 3576695
3 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 23.73 2 510 aw 27724142
4 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 21.17 1 468 aw 2975223
Women's B Hammer
1 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 37.86 4 707 aw 3401958
2 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 19.85 3 445 2712159
3 Liz Sissons W60 Epsom & Ewell 16.32 2 380 2659112
4 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 6.11 1 80 3142741
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 43.96 4 853 aw 2953724
2 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 32.43 3 707 aw 2931099
3 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 29.65 2 667 aw 3755631
4 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 26.88 1 625 aw 2975211
Women's B Javelin
1 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 29.92 4 671 aw 3142741
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 17.57 3 458 3348081
3 Sally Parry W40 Epsom & Ewell 17.41 2 455 2681218
Women's 4x100m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SW   53.8 4 459
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   54.1 3 445
3 Hillingdon AC SW   54.8 2 413
4 Epsom & Ewell SW   55.1 1 399
Women's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon AC SW   4:41.6 4 333
2 Yeovil Olympiads SW   4:41.7 3 332
3 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   5:06.5 2 174
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Janakan Rajkumar U23 Hillingdon AC 2:01.3 aw
100 1 Luke Hancock SM Hillingdon AC 12.1
100 2 Glen Crowie SM Hillingdon AC 12.2
100 3 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 12.9
400 1 Rob Poulter SM Hillingdon AC 63.5
HT 1 Andy Wilcock SM Hillingdon AC 17.96
HT 2 Steve Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 17.50
5000 1 Fahad Abdi SM Hillingdon AC 16:08.2 aw
200 1 Alex Barker SM Hillingdon AC 25.0
200 2 Rob Poulter SM Hillingdon AC 28.8
JT 1 Andy Wilcock SM Hillingdon AC 22.71
JT 2 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 22.64 aw
DT 3 James Thomas SM Epsom & Ewell 17.60
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Lorraine Kingston W40 Hillingdon AC 18.8
JTW 1 Holly Hall SW Hillingdon AC 33.39 aw
JTW 2 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 17.18
JTW 3 Lorraine Kingston W40 Hillingdon AC 12.76
200 1 Isabelle Hatton SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 29.4
TJ 1 Hannah Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.76 aw
TJ 2 Jessica Westley SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.59 aw
TJ 3 Aneta Ryans SW Epsom & Ewell 7.59
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 53.51 897
Shot 1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 14.62 856
3/5000m 1 Abdishakur Abdulle SM Hillingdon AC 14:58.3 820
Shot 2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.95 817
400mH 1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 56.3 799
Long Jump 1 Sam Fraser U23 Hillingdon AC 6.74 793
Women
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.46 945
Javelin 1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 43.96 853
Shot 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.23 828
Discus 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.77 803
Triple Jump 1 Rhianna Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.14 768
200m 1 Amy Hillier U20 Hillingdon AC 25.5 757