Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Eton - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   271.5 W
2 Belgrave Harriers   190 E
3 Reading   146.5 R
4 Bedford & County   134 F
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Aaron Richardson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.07 4 746 aw 3612842
2 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading 11.34 3 662 aw 3195235
3 Emmanuel Owolabi U23 Bedford & County 11.63 2 579 3126584
4 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 12.07 1 465 3035429
Men's B 100m Wind= -0.56
1 Reiss Durbon-Davison SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.17 4 714 aw 3544793
2 Kwame Morris U23 Bedford & County 11.88 3 512 3266042
3 Malachi Henry U20 Reading 12.06 2 468 3573008
4 Richard McMillan M40 Belgrave Harriers 15.04 1 44 2818037
Men's A 200m Wind= NWI
1 Josh Pearson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.48 4 734 aw 3244709
2 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading 23.19 3 630 aw 3195235
3 Adam Cameron SM Belgrave Harriers 24.15 2 505 3404397
4 Emmanuel Owolabi U23 Bedford & County 30.54 1 42 3126584
Men's B 200m Wind= NWI
1 Richard King U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.60 4 716 aw 2995400
2 Malachi Henry U20 Reading 23.69 3 563 aw 3573008
3 Ryan Apps U17 Bedford & County 24.04 2 518 aw 3029354
4 Richard McMillan M40 Belgrave Harriers 30.96 1 31 2818037
Men's A 400m
1 Rory Graham-Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 49.76 4 777 aw 3532983
2 Albert Mikajo SM Bedford & County 52.19 3 637 aw 2797338
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 55.67 2 464 3035869
Men's B 400m
1 Dereece Green SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.42 4 738 aw 2824845
2 Adam Cameron SM Belgrave Harriers 52.48 3 622 aw 3404397
3 Josh Rogers U20 Bedford & County 53.36 2 575 aw 3224733
Men's A 800m
1 Neville Harris SM Belgrave Harriers 1:58.92 4 731 aw 2824933
2 Sam Southall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:02.82 3 632 aw 3752898
3 Jamie Webster U17 Bedford & County 2:04.62 2 589 aw 3433563
4 Shreyas Kanyady U20 Reading 2:09.85 1 473 3503820
Men's B 800m
1 Paskar Owor SM Belgrave Harriers 2:02.59 4 637 aw 2709178
2 Josh Lunn SM Bedford & County 2:05.61 3 566 3001277
3 Josh Patteson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:11.37 2 443 3462323
Men's A 1500m
1 Paskar Owor SM Belgrave Harriers 4:09.40 4 678 aw 2709178
2 Daniel Brookling U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:09.65 3 676 aw 3112070
3 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 4:10.67 2 664 aw 2988498
4 Arturo Martinez SM Reading 4:34.14 1 435 3445182
Men's B 1500m
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:13.96 4 628 aw 2826171
2 Konstantinos Touse SM Belgrave Harriers 4:19.70 3 569 aw 3810003
3 Cameron Gillies U20 Bedford & County 4:20.15 2 565 aw 3265152
Men's A 5000m
1 Edward Stockdale SM Reading 15:42.84 4 689 aw 2955000
2 Konstantinos Touse SM Belgrave Harriers 15:52.79 3 661 aw 3810003
3 Pete Benedickter M45 Bedford & County 15:57.22 2 649 aw 2768765
4 Matthew Clutterbuck U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16:41.28 1 534 aw 3253588
Men's B 5000m
1 Andrew Headley SM Bedford & County 16:44.90 4 525 aw 3027961
2 Gareth Crossley SM Reading 17:07.52 3 470 7041251
3 Alex Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 17:26.71 2 426 2786207
4 Alex Webb SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17:52.38 1 370 3796154
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.4
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 15.90 4 755 aw 3271234
2 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.00 3 744 aw 2973441
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading 17.21 2 619 aw 2702882
4 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 18.93 1 461 2768780
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.4
1 Alastair Prenn SM Belgrave Harriers 16.65 4 676 aw 3115822
2 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.63 3 579 aw 2796533
3 Justin Plank M45 Reading 22.45 2 207 2912546
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.70 4 855 aw 3271234
2 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 59.66 3 686 aw 2768780
3 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.23 2 668 aw 2796533
4 Mark Booth SM Reading 61.30 1 635 aw 3646202
Men's B 400mH
1 Will Forster SM Bedford & County 59.38 4 695 aw 2951140
2 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 61.71 3 622 aw 3035429
3 Callum McMahon U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 73.45 2 311 3709741
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Josh Lunn SM Bedford & County 6:06.78 4 879 aw 3001277
2 Nathan Ditton SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:29.11 3 740 2771369
3 Garret Lee SM Belgrave Harriers 7:15.41 2 493 3731551
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 6:30.36 4 732 3027962
2 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:07.20 3 21 2796533
Men's A High Jump
1 Scott Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.85 4 712 aw 2775268
2 Lionel Owona U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.85 3 712 aw 3375103
3 Joseph Cox U17 Reading 1.80 2 671 aw 3525729
4 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 1.30 1 257 3035869
Men's B High Jump
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading 1.70 4 589 2702882
2 Kam-Cheung Lambert U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.65 3 547 aw 3431043
3 Alfie Johnson U20 Bedford & County 1.60 2 506 3126647
4 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 1.20 1 173 3035429
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.80 4 909 aw 2723743
2 Frankie Johnson U20 Bedford & County 4.40 3 821 aw 3126648
3 Peter Holt U20 Reading 3.80 2 688 aw 3095855
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Chris Mills M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.80 4 688 aw 2684937
2 Michael Dyer SM Reading 3.80 3 688 aw 2702882
3 Simon Eastwood M50 Bedford & County 3.00 2 506 aw 2774976
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jean Mozobo U23 Bedford & County 6.57 4   760 aw 3180315
2 Scott Garraway SM Reading 6.16 3   679 aw 3241890
3 Reiss Durbon-Davison SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.10 2   667 aw 3544793
4 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 5.26 1   504 3035869
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Adam Kilby-Smith U20 Bedford & County 6.11 4   669 aw 3285290
2 Justin Plank M45 Reading 5.18 3   489 aw 2912546
3 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.57 2   372 3396679
4 Adam Cameron SM Belgrave Harriers 4.32 1   325 3404397
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paulius Svarauskas SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.42 4   888 aw 3791123
2 Jean Mozobo U23 Bedford & County 13.92 3   840 aw 3180315
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 11.29 2   577 3035869
4 Scott Garraway SM Reading 11.20 1   567 3241890
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Kam-Cheung Lambert U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.08 4   659 aw 3431043
2 Michael Nevill SM Reading 10.45 3   486 2702980
3 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 8.28 2   223 3035429
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.29 4 777 aw 3306878
2 Alastair Prenn SM Belgrave Harriers 12.40 3 721 aw 3115822
3 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 11.65 2 672 aw 3180331
4 Jack Wuidart U23 Bedford & County 7.49 1 353 3027935
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.81 4 683 aw 2963634
2 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 10.46 3 591 aw 2789037
3 Michael Dzandu M40 Reading 9.16 2 495 3503819
Men's A Discus
1 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 37.83 4 682 aw 2963634
2 Alastair Prenn SM Belgrave Harriers 37.82 3 682 aw 3115822
3 Pete Carpenter SM Bedford & County 27.82 2 517 2775190
4 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 27.37 1 509 3258031
Men's B Discus ee
1 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 33.32 4 612 aw 2789037
2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.41 3 597 aw 3306878
3 Jack Wuidart U23 Bedford & County 27.37 2 509 3027935
4 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 25.05 1 464 aw 3180331
Men's A Hammer
1 Ruben Banks U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 47.99 4 733 aw 3593878
2 Jack Wuidart U23 Bedford & County 41.78 3 668 aw 3027935
3 Peter Holt U20 Reading 32.97 2 566 aw 3095855
4 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 30.65 1 537 aw 2789037
Men's B Hammer
1 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.56 4 676 aw 2723731
2 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 27.21 3 491 aw 3180331
3 Bob Bridges M60 Belgrave Harriers 16.71 2 321 0
4 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 12.37 1 225 2768780
Men's A Javelin
1 Jude Compton-Stewart U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.44 4 768 aw 3022086
2 Harvey King SM Belgrave Harriers 48.09 3 700 aw 3646898
3 Josh Rogers U20 Bedford & County 38.10 2 564 aw 3224733
4 Michael Dzandu M40 Reading 37.79 1 560 aw 3503819
Men's B Javelin
1 Adam Kilby-Smith U20 Bedford & County 37.95 4 562 aw 3285290
2 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 37.57 3 557 aw 2789037
3 George Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 30.84 2 457 aw 3629519
4 Tony McCreery M60 Reading 26.80 1 392 3095900
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   43.47 4 627 aw
2 Belgrave Harriers SM   44.47 3 536
3 Reading SM   45.46 2 454
Men's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:26.03 4 609
2 Belgrave Harriers SM   3:31.16 3 524
3 Reading SM   4:04.07 2 141
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.2
1 Lukesha Morris SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.10 4 846 aw 2703102
2 Shanae Wright U17 Bedford & County 12.87 3 671 aw 3388924
3 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading 13.09 2 626 aw 3181625
4 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 13.79 1 493 2808511
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.2
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.21 4 820 aw 2771269
2 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading 13.10 3 624 aw 0
3 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 13.87 2 479 2698532
Women's A 200m Wind= 0.5
1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.86 4 827 aw 3087884
2 Shanae Wright U17 Bedford & County 26.38 3 667 aw 3388924
3 Nina Anderson W45 Belgrave Harriers 26.64 2 641 aw 2671790
4 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading 27.23 1 586 aw 3181625
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.5
1 Jatila Reavill-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.25 4 784 aw 2830285
2 Cynthia Kesington SW Belgrave Harriers 28.97 3 442 3770829
3 Amy Fuller U23 Reading 30.17 2 357 3707625
Women's A 400m
1 Nina Anderson W45 Belgrave Harriers 57.88 4 765 aw 2671790
2 Shona Richards SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 57.92 3 763 aw 2808541
3 Ella Saunders U20 Reading 62.03 2 606 aw 3022419
Women's B 400m
1 Laura Frey SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 58.22 4 751 aw 2997648
2 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 64.24 3 529 2808511
3 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading 64.80 2 510 2703018
Women's A 800m
1 Julia Henderson SW Reading 2:18.49 4 745 aw 2702977
2 Katie-Ellen French SW Belgrave Harriers 2:20.77 3 706 aw 3708070
3 Amy Young U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:22.51 2 679 aw 3379714
Women's B 800m
1 Becky Pope U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:44.26 4 374 3363433
2 Charlotte Philips SW Reading 2:49.33 3 317 2702891
Women's A 1500m
1 Katie-Ellen French SW Belgrave Harriers 4:51.73 4 690 aw 3708070
2 Madison Foxcroft U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:03.25 3 605 aw 3372308
3 Susan Francis W45 Reading 5:13.78 2 531 aw 2702832
Women's B 1500m
1 Jennifer Ball SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:07.15 4 576 3146855
2 Stephanie Hewitt SW Belgrave Harriers 5:16.43 3 513 3811071
3 Debbie Taylor W50 Reading 5:17.78 2 504 aw 2702884
Women's A 3000m
1 Dani Barnes-Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:06.52 4 786 aw 6
2 Josie Smith U20 Bedford & County 11:01.87 3 586 aw 3500997
3 Josephine Rhodes SW Belgrave Harriers 11:58.77 2 411 2786229
Women's B 3000m
1 Rebecca Curtis-Hall W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:30.44 4 495 3039187
2 Maureen Noel W50 Belgrave Harriers 13:08.24 3 238 2764612
Women's A 100mH Wind= 0.9
1 Steph Clitheroe SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.00 4 916 aw 2771087
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 27.25 3 21 3123208
Women's B 100mH Wind= 0.9
1 Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.31 4 777 aw 3034055
2 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 20.41 3 337 2808511
Women's A 400mH
1 Shona Richards SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 62.94 4 836 aw 2808541
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 77.89 3 445 3123208
3 Lee Fellowes W35 Reading 82.44 2 346 2671049
Women's B 400mH
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.71 4 785 aw 2914492
2 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 87.86 3 241 3268009
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:25.07 4 703 aw 2914492
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 8:13.05 3 494 aw 3123208
3 Lucy Daniels W35 Reading 8:42.15 2 386 2812630
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:27.66 4 438 aw 3177517
2 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 9:44.71 3 201 3268009
Women's A High Jump
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 3.5 692 aw 3396683
2 Isabelle Church U17 Reading 1.55 3.5 692 aw 3262641
3 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 1.35 2 478 2658322
4 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 1.30 1 424 3123208
Women's B High Jump
1 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading 1.40 4 531 2703018
2 Lucy Scott U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.30 3 424 3418607
3 Ite Aderoju U20 Bedford & County 1.10 2 212 3417467
4 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 1.00 1 106 2698532
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.30 4 747 aw 2658322
2 Emily Scrivener U17 Reading 3.00 3 668 aw 3370673
3 Julia Freeman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.70 2 588 aw 3094951
4 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 2.10 1 422 3649767
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sinead Marshal U17 Reading 2.60 4 561 aw 3670059
2 Megan Morris U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.10 3 422 3657669
3 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 1.10 2 117 3123208
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sofija Korf SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.61 4   840 aw 3791126
2 Ite Aderoju U20 Bedford & County 4.72 3   627 aw 3417467
3 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 4.62 2   603 2698532
4 Amy Fuller U23 Reading 4.20 1   504 3707625
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.56 4   827 aw 3253605
2 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 3.57 3   358 2951114
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Klaudia Walas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.26 4   781 aw 3253607
2 Ite Aderoju U20 Bedford & County 10.37 3   683 aw 3417467
3 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 9.52 2   587 aw 3649767
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.22 4   666 aw 3253605
2 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 9.32 3   564 2698532
3 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 8.59 2   480 2658322
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.81 4 741 aw 2703100
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 9.83 3 676 aw 3649767
3 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 9.13 2 628 aw 3180332
4 Ite Aderoju U20 Bedford & County 8.82 1 606 aw 3417467
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Amy Herrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.72 4 735 aw 2916988
2 Helen Buckley SW Belgrave Harriers 8.81 3 605 aw 2969396
3 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 8.48 2 581 aw 2928468
4 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 8.22 1 562 aw 2951114
Women's A Discus
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.33 4 964 aw 2703100
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 34.77 3 739 aw 3649767
3 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 28.98 2 656 aw 2928468
4 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 24.94 1 592 2658322
Women's B Discus
1 Leanne Bettis SW Belgrave Harriers 30.31 4 676 aw 3227265
2 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.32 3 615 aw 2771305
3 Julia Henderson SW Reading 8.21 2 70 2702977
Women's A Hammer
1 Amy Herrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.91 4 857 aw 2916988
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 37.35 3 700 aw 3649767
3 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 30.36 2 608 aw 2928468
4 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 24.10 1 516 aw 2951174
Women's B Hammer
1 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.94 4 657 aw 2771305
2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 28.18 3 577 aw 3180332
3 Leanne Bettis SW Belgrave Harriers 26.19 2 548 aw 3227265
4 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 18.81 1 427 2658322
Women's A Javelin
1 Hannah Johnson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 45.95 4 876 aw 2905773
2 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 28.27 3 646 aw 2951174
3 Leanne Bettis SW Belgrave Harriers 27.32 2 632 aw 3227265
4 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 19.93 1 505 aw 2928468
Women's B Javelin
1 Abigail Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 31.81 4 698 aw 3537406
2 Helen Buckley SW Belgrave Harriers 23.97 3 578 2969396
3 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 20.69 2 520 2951114
4 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading 16.97 1 445 2703018
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   49.12 4 700 aw
2 Reading SW   52.59 3 517
3 Belgrave Harriers SW   52.87 2 503
Women's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:12.22 4 572 aw
2 Reading SW   4:21.69 3 489
3 Belgrave Harriers SW   4:33.06 2 397
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Richard King U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.28 -0.9 aw 2995400
100 2 Ryan Apps U17 Bedford & County 11.69 -0.9 aw 3029354
100 3 Unknown Athlete SM 11.71
100 4 Unknown Athlete SM 11.84
100 5 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.85 -0.9 3492438
100 6 Victory Mabungu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.41 -0.9 3640941
5000 1 Garret Lee SM Belgrave Harriers 16:10.10 aw 3731551
5000 2 Steve Gardner SM Belgrave Harriers 16:37.32 aw 3628927
5000 3 Kieran Best SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16:44.36 aw 3642512
5000 4 Pavit Kullar U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17:01.28 3466694
1500 1 Robel Fesoom U23 Belgrave Harriers 4:28.21 3382385
1500 2 Will Mullins U20 Bedford & County 4:33.27 2951271
1500 3 Alex Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 4:43.99 2786207
1500 4 Jordi Rodriguez U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:45.45 3597866
200 1 James Lelliott  SM Bournemouth (Guest) 22.18 1.9 aw
200 2 Reece Bowers SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.37 1.9 aw 3228569
200 3 Ryan Apps U17 Bedford & County 23.56 1.9 aw 3029354
LJ 1 James Lelliott  SM Bournemouth (Guest) 7.39 aw
LJ 2 Emmanuel Owolabi U23 Bedford & County 5.73 3126584
LJ 3 Ryan Apps U17 Bedford & County 5.69 aw 3029354
400 1 Victory Mabungu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.28 3640941
400 2 Will Forster U23 Bedford & County 56.93 2951140
800 1 Richard Weaver SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:15.26 2958099
800 2 Zain Kothari U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:19.09 3628388
PV 1 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.40 aw 3396679
PV 2 Mark Burgman M60 Bedford & County 2.60 aw 3668345
JT Thomas Paulk SM Bedford & County 18.05
DT Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.05 2718367
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Jatila Reavill-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.41 -0.9 aw 2830285
100 2 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.47 -0.9 aw 3515054
100 3 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.53 -0.9 aw 3253605
100 4 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.82 -0.9 aw 2920681
100 5 Chloe Eames U17 Reading 12.84 -0.9 aw 3370674
100 6 Shanelle Onestas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.42 -0.9 3381422
100 7 Cynthia Kesington SW Belgrave Harriers 14.31 -0.9 3770829
200 1 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.40 0.2 aw 3515054
200 2 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.50 0.2 aw 2920681
200 3 Chloe Eames U17 Reading 26.78 0.2 aw 3370674
200 4 Shanelle Onestas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.02 0.2 3381422
LJ 1 Klaudia Walas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.02 aw 3253607
LJ 2 Sophie Webb U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.44 3302143
LJ 3 Lucinda Gonzales-Bohr U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.11 3345820
TJ 1 Laura Frey SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.26 aw 2997648
TJ 2 Havana Sale U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.32 3581750
3000 Victoria Brookling W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:58.76 3429343
100HW Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.72 0.9 aw 3396683
800 Sadie Charles U17 Reading 2:40.64 3511915
1500 Katie Clutterbuck U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:05.95 aw 3363391
400 Mia Perry U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.99 3387898
400HW Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 75.55 2995414
SPW Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.14 aw 3034055
HTW Francesca Williams U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.12 aw 3428966
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.80 909
Triple Jump 1 Paulius Svarauskas SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.42 888
2/3000mSc 1 Josh Lunn SM Bedford & County 6:06.78 879
400mH 1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.70 855
Triple Jump 2 Jean Mozobo U23 Bedford & County 13.92 840
Pole Vault 2 Frankie Johnson U20 Bedford & County 4.40 821
Women
Discus 1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.33 964
100mH 1 Steph Clitheroe SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.00 916
Javelin 1 Hannah Johnson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 45.95 876
Hammer 1 Amy Herrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.91 857
100m 1 Lukesha Morris SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.10 846
Long Jump 1 Sofija Korf SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.61 840