Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Bournemouth - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 Bournemouth   237 B
2 Newbury   182 N
3 Hillingdon AC   180 H
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock   172 T
Men's A 100m Wind= 2.5
1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 11.0 4 769 aw 3179989
2 Brook Adnitt U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.2 3 705 aw 3274132
3 Jack Davies U20 Bournemouth 11.4 2 644 aw 3520270
4 Lawrence Baker U17 Newbury 12.1 1 458 3363459
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Thurston SM Hillingdon AC 11.1 4 736 aw 3002150
2 Aaron Miller U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 12.2 3 435 3481492
3 Ryan Markham SM Bournemouth 12.1 2 458 3261467
4 Laurence Bu-Rashid U20 Newbury 12.1 1 458 3614019
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 22.1 4 793 aw 3179989
2 Brook Adnitt U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 23.0 3 657 aw 3274132
3 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 23.1 2 643 aw 3009964
4 Laurence Bu-Rashid U20 Newbury 25.3 1 375 3614019
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 24.4 4 475 3514942
2 Ryan Markham SM Bournemouth 24.8 3 429 3261467
3 Ross Palin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 26.2 2 289 3251206
4 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 26.3 1 280 2955573
Men's A 400m
1 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 51.6 4 670 aw 3009964
2 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 52.0 3 648 aw 3142647
3 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 52.7 2 610 aw 3219275
4 Matthew Davies U23 Newbury 54.5 1 519 2956416
Men's B 400m
1 Hanad Ahmed U17 Hillingdon AC 56.7 4 419 3630072
2 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 56.7 3 419 2955573
3 Daniel Newman U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 58.2 2 358 3772042
4 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 63.5 1 185 3129532
Men's A 800m
1 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:00.1 4 700 aw 3219275
2 Liam Holbrook U23 Hillingdon AC 2:00.4 3 692 aw 2954397
3 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 2:09.7 2 477 2955573
4 Lewis Bartlett SM Bournemouth 2:25.5 1 217 3770318
Men's B 800m
1 Abdishakur Abdulle SM Hillingdon AC 2:02.3 4 644 aw 3536762
2 Daniel Newman U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:14.0 3 393 3772042
3 Graham Stent M40 Newbury 2:14.7 2 381 3493183
Men's A 1500m
1 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 4:10.4 4 667 aw 3185609
2 Jake Hughes SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4:17.5 3 591 aw 2811254
3 Robert McTaggart SM Bournemouth 4:25.6 2 511 2750391
4 Matthew Green SM Newbury 4:23.4 1 532 2680530
Men's B 1500m
1 Emrias Zeration U23 Hillingdon AC 4:14.4 4 624 aw 3514990
2 Philip Marshall SM Newbury 4:37.1 3 410 3235028
3 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4:58.3 2 257 3287037
4 Lewis Bartlett SM Bournemouth 5:01.7 1 236 3770318
Men's A 3000m
1 Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23 Hillingdon AC 8:53.4 4 729 aw 3706361
2 Callum O'Neill U23 Newbury 8:57.9 3 706 aw 3278932
3 Steve Way SM Bournemouth 9:07.1 2 659 aw 2952842
4 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 9:31.6 1 543 aw 3287037
Men's B 3000m
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 8:59.3 4 698 aw 2756594
2 Alex Muir SM Newbury 9:12.4 3 633 aw 2795343
3 Jacob London U17 Bournemouth 9:45.7 2 481 aw 3795572
4 Steven Bromhead SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11:06.6 1 203 3669902
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Cameron Hale U20 Bournemouth 17.1 4 630 aw 3448252
2 Matthew Davies U23 Newbury 18.2 3 525 2956416
3 Ross Palin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 22.4 2 210 3251206
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 24.6 1 100 3088677
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Rob Woolgar SM Bournemouth 17.8 4 563 aw 2771458
2 Graham Stent M40 Newbury 22.7 3 193 3493183
Men's A 400mH
1 Matthew Davies U23 Newbury 65.2 4 519 2956416
2 Lewis Bartlett SM Bournemouth 66.9 3 472 3770318
3 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 70.4 2 382 2711461
4 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 71.6 1 353 3289806
Men's B 400mH
1 Wayne Lillis M50 Newbury 73.5 4 310 2735875
2 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 74.2 3 295 3088677
3 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 85.3 2 102 3261359
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 10:06.4 4 717 aw 2711461
2 Callum O'Neill U23 Newbury 11:20.5 3 479 3278932
3 Adam Ireland U17 Hillingdon AC 12:09.0 2 351 3514957
4 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 14:56.8 1 69 3261359
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Bradley Stevens U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 10:55.3 4 554 3566084
2 Wayne Lillis M50 Newbury 11:53.0 3 391 aw 2735875
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 13:07.8 2 225 3088677
4 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 15:47.9 1 28 3129532
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 1.95 4 794 aw 3143671
2 Matthew Gilbert SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.73 3 613 aw 2799520
3 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 1.73 2 613 aw 2735901
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 1.38 1 324 3088677
Men's B High Jump
1 Cameron Hale U20 Bournemouth 1.78 4 655 aw 3448252
2 Steven Bromhead SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.58 3 490 3669902
3 Hanad Ahmed U17 Hillingdon AC 1.33 2 282 3630072
4 Alex Muir SM Newbury 0.95 1 0 2795343
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 3.00 4 506 aw 2735901
2 Stewart Cotterill SM Bournemouth 2.35 3 354 2662844
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 2.15 2 306 3088677
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 2.35 4 354 3261359
2 Wayne Lillis M50 Newbury 1.95 3 257 2735875
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.10 2 33 2953893
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rob Woolgar SM Bournemouth 6.31 4   709 aw 2771458
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 5.69 3   587 2735901
3 Steven Bromhead SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5.33 2   518 3669902
4 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 4.61 1   380 3185609
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Joe Hayward U17 Bournemouth 5.45 4   541 aw 3129512
2 Lawrence Baker U17 Newbury 4.83 3   422 3363459
3 Matthew Gilbert SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4.68 2   393 2799520
4 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 4.36 1   332 3289806
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 12.24 4   675 aw 3219275
2 Cameron Hale U20 Bournemouth 11.76 3   626 aw 3448252
3 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 11.74 2   624 aw 3142647
4 Lawrence Baker U17 Newbury 11.57 1   606 aw 3363459
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 10.70 4   513 2735901
2 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 9.26 3   348 3289806
3 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7.50 2   106 3287037
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 15.19 4 889 aw 2750467
2 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 10.89 3 621 aw 2735859
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 9.98 2 556 2991483
4 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.48 1 440 3003142
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 10.41 4 587 aw 3558570
2 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 9.80 3 543 3514942
3 Ian Payne M50 Newbury 8.07 2 405 2938784
4 Stephen Blackford M55 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5.42 1 110 2968153
Men's A Discus
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 43.76 4 768 aw 2750467
2 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 34.07 3 624 aw 2735859
3 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 24.46 2 453 3514942
4 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 23.41 1 431 3003142
Men's B Discus
1 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 29.04 4 539 aw 3558570
2 Ian Payne M50 Newbury 26.46 3 492 2938784
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 24.26 2 449 2991483
4 Steven Bromhead SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 19.75 1 350 3669902
Men's A Hammer
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 46.26 4 715 aw 2750467
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 43.54 3 687 aw 2991483
3 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 35.72 2 599 aw 2735859
4 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 33.16 1 568 aw 3003142
Men's B Hammer
1 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 36.82 4 612 aw 3558570
2 Ian Payne M50 Newbury 27.38 3 493 2938784
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 20.99 2 397 2953893
4 Stephen Blackford M55 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.55 1 203 2968153
Men's A Javelin
1 Cameron Hale U20 Bournemouth 53.35 4 767 aw 3448252
2 Bradley Stevens U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 35.78 3 531 aw 3566084
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 33.80 2 502 aw 2953893
4 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 33.44 1 496 2735901
Men's B Javelin
1 Andrew Brown SM Bournemouth 51.50 4 743 aw 2750383
2 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.50 3 404 3003142
3 Ian Payne M50 Newbury 26.18 2 382 2938784
4 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 22.15 1 312 2991483
Men's 4x100m
1 Bournemouth SM   45.1 4 483
2 Hillingdon AC SM   45.1 3 483
3 Newbury SM   48.2 2 264
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SM   49.8 1 179
Men's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon AC SM   3:40.5 4 389
2 Bournemouth SM   3:41.3 3 379
3 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SM   3:42.1 2 368
4 Newbury SM   3:47.7 1 299
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Chloe Burrows U23 Bournemouth 12.5 4 752 aw 3574825
2 Holly Kinsey U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.2 3 604 aw 3187816
3 Harriett Trendall U20 Hillingdon AC 13.6 2 527 3189422
4 Lilly Gohara U17 Newbury 13.8 1 492 3229811
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 12.9 4 665 aw 3646931
2 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.4 3 565 3261795
3 Hannah Payne U17 Hillingdon AC 13.8 2 492 0
4 Linda Pitts W50 Newbury 15.4 1 256 2994138
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Amy Hillier U20 Hillingdon AC 25.7 4 736 aw 3289824
2 Brooke Ironside U17 Bournemouth 26.1 3 695 aw 3624991
3 Holly Kinsey U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.7 2 545 3187816
4 Jenny O'Connor W45 Newbury 36.0 1 90 3076873
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.7 4 545 3261795
2 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 27.7 3 545 3150851
3 Harriett Trendall U20 Hillingdon AC 28.1 2 511 3189422
4 Roz Pearson W60 Newbury 54.7 1 0 2735962
Women's A 400m
1 Amy Hillier U20 Hillingdon AC 58.9 4 724 aw 3289824
2 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 60.0 3 681 aw 2711391
3 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 62.9 2 575 aw 2952461
4 Emma Downie U17 Newbury 67.5 1 426 3422513
Women's B 400m
1 Abigail Richardson U20 Bournemouth 64.2 4 530 aw 3303418
2 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 65.7 3 481 3514952
3 Tayla James U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 68.3 2 403 3261795
4 Jenny O'Connor W45 Newbury 74.8 1 239 3076873
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Ryder U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:18.0 4 753 aw 3096072
2 Abigail Richardson U20 Bournemouth 2:24.9 3 640 aw 3303418
3 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 2:29.0 2 578 aw 3514952
4 Emma Downie U17 Newbury 2:29.9 1 565 aw 3422513
Women's B 800m
1 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 2:26.8 4 611 aw 3014606
2 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 2:32.6 3 526 2756716
3 J C SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:41.2 2 411 3757158
4 Rebecca Downie U20 Newbury 2:44.1 1 376 3372605
Women's A 1500m
1 Emma Ryder U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5:01.6 4 616 aw 3096072
2 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 5:08.2 3 569 3014606
3 Sophie Fowler SW Newbury 5:09.1 2 563 2735917
4 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 5:34.3 1 401 2756716
Women's B 1500m
1 Emma Downie U17 Newbury 5:18.4 4 500 3422513
2 Lauren East U17 Bournemouth 5:48.9 3 320 3757146
3 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5:58.3 2 273 2711391
4 Christina Benjamin SW Hillingdon AC 6:04.0 1 246 3576617
Women's A 5000m
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 19:30.3 4 604 aw 2756716
2 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 20:05.9 3 540 2830094
3 Anne Stewart-Parker W55 Newbury 20:19.7 2 517 2786020
Women's B 5000m
1 Julia Austin W50 Bournemouth 21:01.2 4 449 2905077
2 Freya Hollingsworth SW Hillingdon AC 22:04.9 3 353 3620065
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Olivia Galloway U20 Bournemouth 15.1 4 799 aw 2984529
2 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 17.0 3 613 aw 3131969
3 Lilly Gohara U17 Newbury 18.4 2 491 3229811
4 0 SW Hillingdon AC 19.3 1 419 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 18.5 4 483 aw 2952461
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 19.4 3 411 aw 2711386
3 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 25.5 2 69 2974222
Women's A 400mH
1 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 68.6 4 677 aw 3131969
2 Janet Dickinson W50 Bournemouth 76.1 3 487 2996569
3 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 78.3 2 436 0
4 Rebecca Downie U20 Newbury 86.2 1 272 3372605
Women's B 400mH
1 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 76.7 4 473 aw 2711386
2 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 91.7 3 176 2756716
3 Sara Rudd W50 Newbury 141.0 2 0 2675351
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Fowler SW Newbury 6:04.0 4 547 aw 2735917
2 Holly Collier U23 Bournemouth 6:12.6 3 513 aw 3014606
3 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7:42.5 2 219 2711386
4 Lucy Duncan SW Hillingdon AC 7:49.9 1 201 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 6:23.1 4 472 2830094
2 Rebecca Downie U20 Newbury 6:24.7 3 466 aw 3372605
3 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7:47.0 2 208 3073927
4 Christina Benjamin SW Hillingdon AC 7:56.3 1 185 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 1.62 4 767 aw 3646931
2 Trinity O'Connor U17 Newbury 1.53 3 670 aw 3278392
3 Clara Higgs U17 Hillingdon AC 1.43 2 563 3514952
4 Emma Burton W40 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.28 1 403 3076987
Women's B High Jump
1 Jenny O'Connor W45 Newbury 1.33 4 456 aw 3076873
2 Jamie Hogan U17 Hillingdon AC 1.28 3 403 0
3 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.28 2 403 aw 2711386
4 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 1.23 1 350 3775917
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jenny O'Connor W45 Newbury 2.25 4 464 aw 3076873
2 Rachel Matton SW Bournemouth 2.15 3 436 3077766
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 2.05 4 407 aw 2830094
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 5.04 4   703 aw 3128963
2 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4.68 3   617 aw 3131942
3 Lilly Gohara U17 Newbury 4.34 2   537 3229811
4 Ambra Beason U20 Hillingdon AC 2.58 1   137 3142625
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Olivia Galloway U20 Bournemouth 5.04 4   703 aw 2984529
2 Emma Burton W40 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 3.81 3   413 3076987
3 Caroline Tuttle W50 Newbury 2.27 2   72 2735965
4 Kavitha Nagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 2.19 1   55 3106706
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 10.43 4   689 aw 3128963
2 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 9.18 3   548 0
3 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 8.13 2   425 2974222
4 Christina Benjamin SW Hillingdon AC 5.69 1   113 3576615
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.49 4   468 aw 2711386
2 Janet Dickinson W50 Bournemouth 7.83 3   389 aw 2996569
3 Sara Rudd W50 Newbury 6.75 2   255 2675351
4 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 5.65 1   107 2756716
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 11.40 4 778 aw 2968786
2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 10.85 3 743 aw 2735925
3 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 9.32 2 641 aw 3131942
4 Oluwadami Omojolo U20 Hillingdon AC 7.74 1 525 aw 3180037
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Charlotte Payne U17 Newbury 10.80 4 740 aw 3257087
2 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.66 3 594 aw 3584455
3 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 7.58 2 512 3590554
4 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 6.19 1 392 3576695
Women's A Discus
1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 40.84 4 816 aw 2735925
2 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 39.69 3 802 aw 2968786
3 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 25.53 2 602 aw 3584455
4 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 17.08 1 437 3142741
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte Payne U17 Newbury 40.01 4 806 aw 3257087
2 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 24.29 3 580 aw 3131942
3 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 22.14 2 542 3590554
4 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 14.77 1 379 3576695
Women's A Hammer
1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 56.96 4 920 aw 2968786
2 Charlotte Payne U17 Newbury 56.08 3 911 aw 3257087
3 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 34.81 2 668 aw 3584455
4 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 24.24 1 518 2953724
Women's B Hammer
1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 53.65 4 886 aw 2735925
2 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 40.13 3 734 aw 3590554
3 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 29.60 2 598 aw 3073927
4 Kacey Laird U17 Hillingdon AC 21.89 1 480 aw 3576695
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 41.06 4 818 aw 2953724
2 Olivia Galloway U20 Bournemouth 34.81 3 739 aw 2984529
3 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 28.84 2 655 aw 2974222
4 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 17.44 1 455 3584455
Women's B Javelin
1 Emily Wilcock U20 Hillingdon AC 30.23 4 675 aw 3142741
2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 26.54 3 620 aw 2735925
3 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 24.45 2 586 3128963
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 15.70 1 417 3131942
Women's 4x100m
1 Bournemouth SW   50.9 4 604 aw
2 Hillingdon AC SW   52.3 3 532
3 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SW   55.1 2 399
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SW   4:16.0 4 539
2 Bournemouth SW   4:26.1 3 453
3 Hillingdon AC SW   4:42.1 2 330
4 Newbury SW   4:51.3 1 266
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Ross Palin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 12.3 3251206
100 2 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 12.8 3129532
100 3 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 14.5 3261359
800 1 Adam Ireland U17 Hillingdon AC 2:08.6 aw 3514957
800 2 Abdifatah Khalif U17 Hillingdon AC 2:13.1 3699764
800 3 Abdirahman Hamud U17 Hillingdon AC 2:16.6 3412582
JT 9 Andy Wilcock SM Hillingdon AC 20.62
200 1 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 30.2 3261359
200 2 David Flicos M55 Bournemouth 42.2
TJ 6 Graham Stent M40 Newbury 9.85
HT 8 Andy Wilcock SM Hillingdon AC 16.32
DT 9 Stephen Dobson M55 Bournemouth 18.59 3564237
DT 10 Andy Wilcock SM Hillingdon AC 17.10
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ 9 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 3.53 3775917
100 1 Brooke Ironside U17 Bournemouth 12.8 aw 3624991
100 2 Lydia Rogers SW Swindon/Bournemouth 12.8 aw
100 3 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 13.4 3150851
100 4 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 13.8 3775917
100 5 Kavitha Vagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 15.3
100 6 Jemma Bates W40 Bournemouth 15.6 2750533
HTW 7 Liz Edwards SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.92 aw 2701936
800 7 Laura Reeves U17 Bournemouth 2:41.1 3492379
200 1 Chloe Burrows SW Bournemouth 25.9 aw 3574825
200 2 Lydia Rogers SW Swindon/Bournemouth 26.0 aw
200 3 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 27.6 3646931
200 4 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 31.2 3775917
200 5 Kavitha Vagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 32.7
200 6 Jemma Bates W40 Bournemouth 32.9 2750533
DTW 8 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 16.14 3073927
HJ 9 Sara Rudd W50 Newbury 1.18 aw 2675351
HJ 10 Lorraine Kingston W35 Hillingdon AC 0.85
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 15.19 889
High Jump 1 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 1.95 794
200m 1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 22.1 793
100m 1 Sean Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 11.0 769
Discus 1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 43.76 768
Javelin 1 Cameron Hale U20 Bournemouth 53.35 767
Women
Hammer 1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 56.96 920
Hammer 2 Charlotte Payne U17 Newbury 56.08 911
Hammer 1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 53.65 886
Javelin 1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 41.06 818
Discus 1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 40.84 816
Discus 1 Charlotte Payne U17 Newbury 40.01 806