Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 1 - Yeovil - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Yeovil Olympiads   223 Y
2 Bournemouth   202 B
3 Oxford City AC   159 O
4 City of Portsmouth   139 P
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Jacob Nelson U17 City of Portsmouth 11.34 4 662 aw 3477513
2 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 11.56 3 598 2672398
3 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 11.69 2 562 3009964
4 Huw Thomas SM Oxford City AC 12.35 1 401 3706088
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.9
1 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 11.77 4 541 3667939
2 Ryan Markham SM Bournemouth 12.17 3 442 3261467
3 Charles Llewellin U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12.31 2 410 3697979
4 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 12.35 1 401 2914688
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.9
1 Joe Martin U20 City of Portsmouth 23.04 4 651 aw 3154262
2 Tim Stephens U23 Oxford City AC 23.64 3 569 3089278
3 Muiris Egan SM Bournemouth 23.71 2 560 3009964
4 Tom Richardson U20 Yeovil Olympiads 24.33 1 483 3691238
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.9
1 Jacob Nelson U17 City of Portsmouth 23.91 4 535 aw 3477513
2 Ryan Markham SM Bournemouth 24.68 3 442 3261467
3 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 24.72 2 438 2914688
4 Robbie Hawkins SM Yeovil Olympiads 25.31 1 374 2712119
Men's A 400m
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 49.92 4 768 aw 2672398
2 Callum Shea U20 City of Portsmouth 54.06 3 540 3491126
3 Huw Thomas SM Oxford City AC 55.36 2 478 3706088
4 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 63.38 1 188 3129532
Men's B 400m
1 Lewis Banner SM City of Portsmouth 54.99 4 495 3115587
2 Robbie Hawkins SM Yeovil Olympiads 55.73 3 461 2712119
3 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 61.09 2 255 3218660
4 Jack Davies U20 Bournemouth 91.60 1 0 3520270
Men's A 800m
1 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2:00.58 4 687 aw 2712149
2 Jonathan White SM City of Portsmouth 2:00.95 3 679 aw 3761762
3 Lewis Sainval U20 Bournemouth 2:02.15 2 649 aw 3143671
4 Ben Davies U17 Oxford City AC 2:16.35 1 351 3433755
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Sommerville U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2:00.99 4 676 aw 2975267
2 Lewis Banner SM City of Portsmouth 2:02.76 3 632 aw 3115587
3 Lewis Bartlett SM Bournemouth 2:14.27 2 388 3770318
4 Asghar Ali M55 Oxford City AC 2:55.6 1 12 2731527
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Walker SM City of Portsmouth 4:14.39 4 624 aw 2764680
2 Dylan Dukes U20 Yeovil Olympiads 4:17.20 3 594 aw 3078844
3 Ben Davies U17 Oxford City AC 4:43.01 2 363 3433755
4 Lewis Bartlett SM Bournemouth 4:48.60 1 321 3770318
Men's B 1500m
1 George Mallinson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 4:23.79 4 528 3287980
2 Callum Cross U17 City of Portsmouth 4:24.81 3 519 aw 3266795
3 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 6:17.93 2 8 3129532
Men's A 5000m
1 Steve Way SM Bournemouth 15:39.21 4 699 aw 2952842
2 Tom Dukes M40 Yeovil Olympiads 16:57.43 3 494 3078845
3 Asghar Ali M55 Oxford City AC 20:37.04 2 101 2731527
Men's B 5000m
1 Roy Long SM Bournemouth 18:26.21 4 302 2921908
2 Jonathan Ellis U23 Yeovil Olympiads 19:01.42 3 238 2952346
3 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford City AC 26:29.88 2 0 2694659
Men's A 110mH Wind= -1.2
1 Aidan Whiting U23 Oxford City AC 17.45 4 596 aw 3089276
2 Jamie Croucher U23 Yeovil Olympiads 18.02 3 542 3370578
3 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 23.59 2 146 2750505
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Hayward U17 Bournemouth 32.22 4 0 3129512
Men's A 400mH
1 Tim Stephens U23 Oxford City AC 54.12 4 876 aw 3089278
2 Callum Shea U20 City of Portsmouth 60.76 3 651 aw 3491126
3 Andrew Mapstone SM Yeovil Olympiads 62.54 2 597 aw 2712114
4 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 87.14 1 79 3261359
Men's B 400mH
1 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 66.73 4 477 aw 2731449
2 Jonathan Ellis U23 Yeovil Olympiads 73.33 3 314 2952346
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam Sommerville U23 Yeovil Olympiads 6:40.60 4 674 2975267
2 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 10:52.36 3 0 3129532
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Dukes M40 Yeovil Olympiads 7:13.17 4 503 3078845
2 Fraser Spall U17 Bournemouth 11:08.30 3 0 3129544
Men's A High Jump
1 Jamie Croucher U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.91 4 761 aw 3370578
2 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 1.78 3 655 aw 2750505
3 Callum Shea U20 City of Portsmouth 1.60 2 506 3491126
4 Anthony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 1.30 1 257 2658872
Men's B High Jump
1 Henry Isaacs U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.75 4 630 aw 3370596
2 Sam Adams U17 Bournemouth 1.50 3 423 3487942
3 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 1.20 2 173 2731449
Men's A Pole Vault
1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 2.70 4 436 2750505
2 Jamie Croucher U23 Yeovil Olympiads 2.50 3 389 3370578
3 Anthony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 2.30 2 342 2658872
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 2.10 4 294 3218660
2 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 2.10 3 294 3261359
3 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 1.90 2 244 2753308
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 6.99 4   843 aw 2750505
2 Nick Clements SM Yeovil Olympiads 6.86 3   817 aw 3397083
3 George Rosem U20 City of Portsmouth 6.63 2   772 aw 3004945
4 Aidan Whiting U23 Oxford City AC 5.93 1   634 aw 3989276
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Charles Llewellin U20 Yeovil Olympiads 6.15 4   677 aw 3697979
2 Joe Hayward U17 Bournemouth 5.69 3   587 aw 3129512
3 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 5.05 2   464 2914688
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 4.32 1   325 2795693
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 12.90 4   741 aw 2750505
2 George Rosem U20 City of Portsmouth 12.64 3   715 aw 3004945
3 Toby Sauter U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12.47 2   698 aw 3372178
4 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 11.73 1   623 aw 2731449
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charles Llewellin U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12.26 4   677 aw 3697979
2 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 8.88 3   301 3218660
3 Dave Flicos SM Bournemouth 5.97 2   0 2750409
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 15.19 4 889 aw 2750467
2 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 14.43 3 845 aw 3663623
3 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 13.51 2 790 aw 2917199
4 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 9.87 1 548 3662051
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 10.79 4 614 aw 3558570
2 Mark Warland  SM Oxford City AC 9.91 3 551 2731422
3 George Rogers U20 City of Portsmouth 8.11 2 409 3480383
4 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 6.88 1 294 2753308
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 52.84 4 889 aw 2917199
2 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 43.54 3 765 aw 2750467
3 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 40.04 2 715 aw 3663623
4 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 28.73 1 533 aw 3662051
Men's B Discus
1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 42.14 4 746 aw 2712118
2 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 35.68 3 649 aw 2750505
3 Mark Warland  SM Oxford City AC 30.36 2 562 aw 2731422
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 21.24 1 385 2795693
Men's A Hammer
1 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 44.31 4 695 aw 3662051
2 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 42.43 3 675 aw 2750467
3 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 37.75 2 623 aw 2917199
4 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 34.93 1 590 aw 3663623
Men's B Hammer
1 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 36.77 4 612 aw 2712118
2 Andrew Sheerin M45 Bournemouth 26.56 3 482 aw 3558570
3 Gary Walter M45 Oxford City AC 23.31 2 434 3010682
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 13.40 1 251 2795693
Men's A Javelin
1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 53.94 4 774 aw 2750505
2 Ben Gibb SM Yeovil Olympiads 45.49 3 666 aw 2712118
3 Mike Barough SM Oxford City AC 37.52 2 556 aw 2914688
4 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 31.64 1 469 3603170
Men's B Javelin
1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 42.05 4 619 aw 2750467
2 Toby Sauter U20 Yeovil Olympiads 40.03 3 591 aw 3372178
3 Mark Warland  SM Oxford City AC 31.37 2 465 2731422
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 30.04 1 444 2795693
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Portsmouth SM   44.66 4 520
2 Yeovil Olympiads SM   44.89 3 500
3 Bournemouth SM   45.16 2 478
4 Oxford City AC SM   46.91 1 347
Men's 4x400m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SM   3:29.72 4 548
2 City of Portsmouth SM   3:35.37 3 461
3 Oxford City AC SM   3:39.83 2 399
4 Bournemouth SM   3:42.57 1 362
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Abi Davies U23 Yeovil Olympiads 12.76 4 695 aw 2942979
2 Amelia Spry U17 City of Portsmouth 13.32 3 580 3358272
3 Yasmin Bridet U17 Bournemouth 13.52 2 542 3261357
4 Ruby Parker U20 Oxford City AC 13.58 1 531 3132249
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.4
1 Alice Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 12.88 4 669 aw 2993537
2 Skye Sauter U23 Yeovil Olympiads 13.40 3 565 3372118
3 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 13.70 2 509 3150851
Women's A 200m Wind= -2.9
1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 26.07 4 698 aw 3278917
2 Abi Davies U23 Yeovil Olympiads 26.43 3 662 aw 2942979
3 Amelia Spry U17 City of Portsmouth 27.41 2 570 aw 3358272
4 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 28.00 1 519 3646931
Women's B 200m Wind= -2.9
1 Alice Byles U23 Oxford City AC 27.02 4 606 2993544
2 Skye Sauter U23 Yeovil Olympiads 27.48 3 564 3372118
3 Rebecca Hannibal U17 Bournemouth 28.00 2 519 3150851
Women's A 400m
1 Bobbie Davies U20 City of Portsmouth 57.52 4 779 aw 3228964
2 Alice Byles U23 Oxford City AC 58.45 3 742 aw 2993544
3 Skye Sauter U23 Yeovil Olympiads 60.80 2 651 aw 3372118
4 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 62.08 1 604 aw 2952461
Women's B 400m
1 Holly Paine U17 Yeovil Olympiads 61.50 4 625 aw 3192861
2 Hannah Newton U17 City of Portsmouth 67.01 3 441 3369543
3 Jessica Walter U17 Oxford City AC 70.79 2 335 3301812
4 Jemma Bates W40 Bournemouth 80.10 1 139 2750533
Women's A 800m
1 Daisy Palmer U17 Oxford City AC 2:20.42 4 713 aw 3417827
2 Emily Bonnett SW Yeovil Olympiads 2:24.58 3 645 aw 2712160
3 Harriet Slade SW Bournemouth 2:27.60 2 599 3464825
4 Hannah Newton U17 City of Portsmouth 2:33.53 1 513 3369543
Women's B 800m
1 Holly Bigger U17 Yeovil Olympiads 2:25.95 4 623 aw 3376054
2 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 2:31.05 3 547 aw 2952461
3 Jessica Duckett U20 Oxford City AC 2:32.28 2 530 3417831
Women's A 1500m
1 Rhiannan Dunlop SW City of Portsmouth 4:50.47 4 700 aw 2757014
2 Daisy Palmer U17 Oxford City AC 4:54.92 3 666 aw 3417827
3 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5:29.72 2 429 2975223
4 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 5:34.35 1 401 2830094
Women's B 1500m
1 Jessica Duckett U20 Oxford City AC 5:13.30 4 534 3417831
2 Eleanor Purdue U20 City of Portsmouth 5:33.49 3 406 3228986
3 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 5:39.43 2 372 2952461
4 Amy Northam U17 Yeovil Olympiads 5:49.21 1 319 3417832
Women's A 3000m
1 Rhiannan Dunlop SW City of Portsmouth 10:21.01 4 731 aw 2757014
2 Harriet Slade SW Bournemouth 10:55.26 3 609 aw 3464825
3 Sarah Davies W45 Oxford City AC 11:02.49 2 584 aw 2731388
Women's B 3000m
1 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 11:36.13 4 478 aw 2830094
2 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 12:42.73 3 297 3151905
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.2
1 Georgia Silcox U23 Yeovil Olympiads 14.41 4 872 aw 3021474
2 Alice Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 14.54 3 858 aw 2993537
3 Charlotte Sidaway U20 Bournemouth 18.45 2 487 3261459
4 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 28.19 1 6 3261339
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.2
1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 15.24 4 784 aw 3278917
2 Lottie Garrett U23 Yeovil Olympiads 18.80 3 458 3146346
3 Joy Wright W40 Bournemouth 18.91 2 449 aw 2952461
Women's A 400mH
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 66.43 4 737 aw 3013355
2 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 105.49 3 18 3151905
Women's B 400mH
1 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 70.40 4 629 aw 2975223
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Harriet Slade SW Bournemouth 8:03.15 4 534 aw 3464825
2 Amy D'Arcy U23 Yeovil Olympiads 8:50.93 3 356 aw 2975223
3 Gwyneth Hueter W60 Oxford City AC 9:21.98 2 260 2731387
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 8:47.19 4 368 2830094
2 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 9:41.60 3 208 3151905
Women's A High Jump
1 Lottie Garrett U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.53 4 670 aw 3146346
2 Jazmin Cooke U17 Bournemouth 1.45 3 585 aw 3646931
3 Bobbie Davies U20 City of Portsmouth 1.45 2 585 3228964
4 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 1.00 1 106 3151905
Women's B High Jump
1 Georgia Silcox U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1.50 4 638 aw 3021474
2 Sian Meadows U17 Bournemouth 1.40 3 531 3261445
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 1.25 2 371 aw 3261339
4 Jessica Walter U17 Oxford City AC 1.00 1 106 3301812
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 2.10 4 422 aw 3261339
2 Nikki Sandell W40 Bournemouth 1.90 3 364 aw 2830094
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hannah Newton U17 City of Portsmouth 1.90 4 364 3369543
2 Harriet Slade SW Bournemouth 1.20 3 150 3464825
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Georgia Silcox U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.87 4   902 aw 3021474
2 Alice Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 5.80 3   886 aw 2993537
3 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 5.18 2   736 aw 3128963
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 5.72 4   866 aw 3278917
2 Lottie Garrett U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.08 3   712 aw 3146346
3 Angela Spall W45 Bournemouth 4.19 2   502 aw 3261460
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 10.48 4   695 aw 3128963
2 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 10.06 3   648 aw 3013355
3 Jessica Walter U17 Oxford City AC 9.09 2   538 aw 3301812
4 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 7.59 1   360 3261339
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Holly Paine U17 Yeovil Olympiads 9.65 4   602 aw 3192861
2 Angela Spall W45 Bournemouth 6.64 3   241 3261460
3 Sarah Davies W45 Oxford City AC 6.28 2   194 2731388
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 12.51 4 845 aw 3261212
2 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 11.38 3 776 aw 2968786
3 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 11.12 2 760 aw 3278917
4 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 9.70 1 668 aw 3246570
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 9.02 4 620 aw 3261339
2 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 7.90 3 537 aw 3590554
3 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 7.60 2 514 aw 2975211
4 Sarah Davies W45 Oxford City AC 5.57 1 331 2731388
Women's A Discus
1 Phoebe Dowson SW Bournemouth 52.48 4 945 aw 2750432
2 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 42.27 3 833 aw 3261212
3 Jacqui Cherry W40 Oxford City AC 27.22 2 629 aw 2821096
4 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 25.96 1 609 aw 2975211
Women's B Discus
1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 43.34 4 846 aw 2968786
2 Cerys Thomas U20 City of Portsmouth 24.69 3 587 aw 3228996
3 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 21.97 2 539 3246570
Women's A Hammer
1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 57.42 4 925 aw 2968786
2 Cerys Thomas U20 City of Portsmouth 45.56 3 798 aw 3228996
3 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 25.15 2 532 aw 3246570
4 Gwyneth Hueter W60 Oxford City AC 15.07 1 354 2731387
Women's B Hammer
1 Phoebe Dowson SW Bournemouth 43.72 4 777 aw 2750432
2 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 21.50 3 474 aw 2712159
3 Sarah Davies W45 Oxford City AC 12.52 2 297 2731388
Women's A Javelin
1 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 29.86 4 670 aw 2975211
2 Amelia Dobson U20 Bournemouth 25.11 3 597 aw 3128963
3 Claudia Cubbage W45 City of Portsmouth 20.25 2 512 aw 3261339
Women's B Javelin
1 Lottie Garrett U23 Yeovil Olympiads 23.78 4 575 3146346
2 Heather Cubbage U20 City of Portsmouth 18.71 3 482 3261212
3 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 16.64 2 438 3590554
Women's 4x100m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SW   51.31 4 582 aw
2 Bournemouth SW   52.04 3 545
3 Oxford City AC SW   56.59 2 335
4 City of Portsmouth SW   58.33 1 266
Women's 4x400m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SW   4:09.15 4 601 aw
2 Oxford City AC SW   4:26.47 3 449
3 City of Portsmouth SW   4:36.82 2 369
4 Bournemouth SW   4:45.87 1 303
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SP 5 Gary Walter M45 Oxford City 9.95 3010682
SP 8 Stephen Dobson M55 Bournemouth 9.70 aw 3564237
100 1 Jamie Gabbidon SM City of Portsmouth 11.77 -2.5 2795727
100 2 Adam Nicholass SM Bournemouth 12.75 -2.5 3129532
100 3 Chris Eastwood SM City of Portsmouth 12.82 -2.5 3626484
100 4 George Rogers U20 City of Portsmouth 13.21 -2.5 3480383
100 5 Kaya Kesici SM City of Portsmouth 13.25 -2.5
100 6 Nigel Whiting M50 Oxford City AC 13.32 -2.5 3218660
HT 1 Anthony Palman-Brown SM Oxford City 19.15 2658872
JT 1 Fraser Spall U17 Bournemouth 33.46 aw 3129544
DT 1 Andrew Sheerin SM Bournemouth 31.09 aw
DT 2 Gary Walter M45 Oxford 22.84 3010682
DT 3 Stephen Dobson M55 Bournemouth 21.52 3564237
DT 4 Steve Cox SM Bournemouth 14.91
LJ 1 David Flicos U17 Bournemouth 2.70
100 1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 11.35 -0.9 aw 2750505
100 2 Joe Hayward U17 Bournemouth 11.83 -0.9 aw 3129512
100 3 Jack Davies U20 Bournemouth 11.95 -0.9 3520270
100 4 Dan Kirby U17 Bournemouth 12.22 -0.9 3689062
100 5 Anthony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford 14.24 -0.9 2658872
100 6 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford City AC 14.62 -0.9 2694659
100 7 David Flicos SM Bournemouth 20.39 -0.9
200 1 Gavin Bodrell SM City of Portsmouth 23.66 -1.9
200 2 Chris Eastwood SM City of Portsmouth 27.25 -1.9 3626484
400 1 Kaya Kesici SM City of Portsmouth 60.68
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 1 Ruby Parker U20 Oxford 28.20 -1.6 3132249
200 2 Rutendo Ganga U17 Oxford 29.16 -1.6 3645514
200 3 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 32.25 -1.6
LJ 7 Rutendo Ganga U17 Oxford 4.13 3641554
LJ 8 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 3.76
100 1 Charlotte Sidaway U20 Bournemouth 14.19 -1.4 3261459
100 2 Rutendo Ganga U17 Oxford City 14.47 -1.4 3641554
100 3 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 15.03 -1.4 TBC
HJ 1 Victoria Coombs T20 SW Bournemouth 1.25
HTW 1 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 36.09 aw
SP3K 1 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 7.11
DTW 1 Isabella Shepherd U20 Bournemouth 21.62 3590554
DTW 2 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 19.23 aw
4x100 Bournemouth U20 Bournemouth 58.49
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Shot 1 Dan Brunsden SM Bournemouth 15.19 889
Discus 1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 52.84 889
400mH 1 Tim Stephens U23 Oxford City AC 54.12 876
Shot 2 Stephen McCauley M40 Oxford City AC 14.43 845
Long Jump 1 James Lelliott SM Bournemouth 6.99 843
Long Jump 2 Nick Clements SM Yeovil Olympiads 6.86 817
Women
Discus 1 Phoebe Dowson SW Bournemouth 52.48 945
Hammer 1 Danielle Broom U20 Bournemouth 57.42 925
Long Jump 1 Georgia Silcox U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.87 902
Long Jump 2 Alice Hopkins U23 Oxford City AC 5.80 886
100mH 1 Georgia Silcox U23 Yeovil Olympiads 14.41 872
Long Jump 1 Jade O'Dowda U20 Oxford City AC 5.72 866