Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 1 - Walton - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Radley AC   220 R
2 Walton   203 W
3 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   187 K
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock   137 T
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Tyler Panton U17 Walton 10.8 4 836 aw 3640219
2 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 11.1 3 736 aw 3013313
3 Jamal Clarke U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.3 2 674 aw 2984819
4 Aaron Miller U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.6 1 587 3481492
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 4 587 3289670
2 Stuart Channon M40 Walton 11.6 3 587 aw 2682963
3 Ryan Craze U20 Radley AC 11.7 2 560 aw 2965732
4 Leo Shipley U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 11.7 1 560 aw 3772049
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Tyler Panton U17 Walton 22.6 4 716 aw 3640219
2 Jamal Clarke U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.3 3 615 aw 3289670
3 Sam Nelson U20 Radley AC 23.8 2 549 aw 3127264
4 Leo Shipley U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 24.3 1 487 aw 3772049
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.0 4 523 3401960
2 Matt Ford U20 Radley AC 24.4 3 475 3390272
3 Stuart Channon M40 Walton 24.5 2 463 aw 2682963
Men's A 400m
1 Jamal Clarke U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 50.4 4 739 aw 2984819
2 Sam Nelson U20 Radley AC 51.6 3 670 aw 3127264
3 Sam Bishop U17 Walton 52.1 2 642 aw 3477951
4 Dan Newland SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 58.7 1 338 3371310
Men's B 400m
1 Max Perez-Diaz U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 50.7 4 721 aw 3282554
2 Tom Cursons U17 Walton 54.3 3 528 aw 3477952
3 Roy Nelson M55 Radley AC 61.1 2 255 aw 3134055
4 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 62.9 1 201 3287037
Men's A 800m
1 Duncan Woolmer SM Walton 2:01.7 4 659 aw 3426983
2 Jack Dickson SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:02.2 3 646 aw 3136503
3 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 2:08.7 2 498 3296467
4 Daniel Newman U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:13.8 1 397 3772042
Men's B 800m
1 Isaac Mammen U20 Walton 2:11.7 4 437 3532144
2 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:16.3 3 353 3287037
3 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 2:24.7 2 227 3279366
4 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:05.3 1 1 3136503
Men's A 1500m
1 Harry Springall SM Walton 4:10.1 4 670 aw 3756416
2 Alex Miell-Ingram U23 Radley AC 4:14.4 3 624 aw 3399443
3 Liam Hallows M50 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4:58.1 2 258 2711364
Men's B 1500m
1 Ben Marks U17 Walton 4:16.6 4 600 aw 3426972
2 Paul Jegou M45 Radley AC 4:51.9 3 298 0
3 Stephen Burns U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5:02.1 2 234 3287037
Men's A 5000m
1 Matt Atkins M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15:49.1 4 671 aw 3580955
2 Alex Miell-Ingram U23 Radley AC 16:09.4 3 616 aw 3399443
3 Duncan Woolmer SM Walton 16:31.9 2 557 aw 3426983
4 Stephen Burns M50 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18:07.4 1 339 2711364
Men's B 5000m
1 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 16:37.8 4 542 aw 2955571
2 Rob Lovegrove SM Walton 17:46.9 3 382 3615939
3 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18:13.7 2 326 3287037
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Darren Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.8 4 660 aw 3282565
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 20.3 3 351 3279366
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton 20.6 2 329 3576032
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Lucas Mimnagh-Davison SM Radley AC 21.7 4 253 3776334
2 Martin Norman SM Walton 23.7 3 140 2825283
Men's A 400mH
1 Joe Hubbard U17 Walton 58.4 4 728 3477949
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 59.8 3 682 aw 3269366
3 Adrian Hemery SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 61.6 2 625 aw 2669711
Men's B 400mH
1 Rob A Smith SM Walton 66.6 4 480 3576032
2 Jack Ashton U17 Radley AC 67.2 3 464 3763625
3 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 82.6 2 140 3136503
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7:08.8 4 525 2711461
2 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 7:32.5 3 415 3296467
3 Mike Maranzano M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:49.4 2 345 2695881
4 Rob A Smith SM Walton 7:56.1 1 319 3576032
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 7:46.4 4 357 2955571
2 Dan Newman U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 7:56.7 3 317 3772042
3 Rob Lovegrove SM Walton 8:17.6 2 244 3615939
Men's A High Jump
1 Evan Lee U17 Walton 1.65 4 547 aw 3560674
2 Brett Halsey U20 Radley AC 1.60 3 506 3127244
3 Adrian Hemery SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.50 2 423 2669711
4 Leo Shipley U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.30 1 257 3772049
Men's B High Jump
1 Jack Ashton U17 Radley AC 1.55 4 465 3763625
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton 1.50 3 423 3576032
3 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 2 340 3136503
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon SM Walton 4.15 4 766 aw 2669561
2 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.60 3 643 aw 3136503
3 Edward Gronbech U20 Radley AC 1.10 2 33 3296467
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.00 4 506 aw 4315
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton 1.10 3 33 3576032
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.37 4   720 aw 2904998
2 Brett Halsey U20 Radley AC 5.90 3   628 aw 3127244
3 Max Andrew U17 Walton 5.36 2   523 3755856
4 Jack Maskell U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4.67 1   391 3669937
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.17 4   681 aw 3282564
2 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 5.83 3   615 aw 3013313
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton 5.19 2   491 3576032
4 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 3.71 1   211 3287037
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.06 4   657 aw 2904998
2 Blake Strickland Bennett U20 Radley AC 11.47 3   596 3279366
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton 10.73 2   517 3576032
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.45 4   486 3136503
2 Brett Halsey U20 Radley AC 10.21 3   459 3127244
3 Martin Norman SM Walton 8.89 2   303 2825283
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 14.28 4 836 aw 2701938
2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.58 3 795 aw TBC
3 Sam Mace U17 Walton 12.16 2 706 aw 3133499
4 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 8.33 1 427 279856
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.03 4 631 aw 2904993
2 Rob C Smith SM Walton 9.80 3 543 2695902
3 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 8.26 2 422 0
4 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.02 1 401 3003142
Men's A Discus
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 45.07 4 786 aw 2701938
2 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.48 3 598 aw 2904993
3 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton 27.49 2 511 3133493
4 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 26.63 1 495 279856
Men's B Discus
1 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 30.87 4 571 aw 4315
2 Tom Anstice U23 Radley AC 23.98 3 443 2921376
3 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 23.34 2 430 2774041
4 Aaron Miller U23 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 17.66 1 298 3481492
Men's A Hammer
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 56.73 4 817 aw 2701938
2 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.10 3 783 aw 2904993
3 Sam Mace U17 Walton 51.32 2 766 aw 3133499
4 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 21.73 1 409 279856
Men's B Hammer
1 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 46.33 4 716 aw TBC
2 Rob C Smith SM Walton 41.83 3 669 aw 2695902
3 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 33.61 2 574 aw 3003142
4 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 18.22 1 349 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Tom Anstice U23 Radley AC 48.65 4 707 aw 2798456
2 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 42.21 3 621 aw 4315
3 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton 36.38 2 540 3133493
4 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 33.64 1 499 2701938
Men's B Javelin
1 Gwynn Wallace M50 Radley AC 35.54 4 527 aw 279856
2 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 30.20 3 447 2904993
3 Charlie Shipton U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.08 2 397 3003142
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 23.88 1 343 2774041
Men's 4x100m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   45.0 4 491
2 Radley AC SM   46.4 3 383
3 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SM   47.8 2 288
Men's 4x400m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:36.2 4 449
2 Radley AC SM   3:37.8 3 426
3 Walton SM   3:40.5 2 389
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SM   4:08.9 1 106
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U17 Walton 12.9 4 665 aw 3462019
2 Amelia Bell U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.5 3 546 3282534
3 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.8 2 492 2711391
4 Jess Anstice SW Radley AC 14.0 1 457 2731428
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Holly Kinsey U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 13.4 4 565 3187816
2 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.5 3 546 3756631
3 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 13.7 2 509 3293028
4 Gbemisola Ogunfiditimi U20 Walton 13.8 1 492 3700424
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 25.4 4 768 aw 2684192
2 Emily Bee U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 25.8 3 725 aw 3118724
3 Louisa Stoney U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.0 2 705 aw 3401950
4 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U17 Walton 26.7 1 636 aw 3462019
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 26.5 4 655 aw 2966155
2 Kate Raven U20 Walton 27.2 3 589 aw 3271478
3 Holly Kinsey U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 28.0 2 519 3187816
Women's A 400m
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 56.5 4 822 aw 2684192
2 Kate Raven U20 Walton 60.4 3 666 aw 3271478
3 Jade Kinsey U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 61.2 2 636 aw 3080799
4 Rebecca Keddie U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 61.3 1 632 aw 3017411
Women's B 400m
1 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 58.0 4 760 aw 2966155
2 Emma Horsey U17 Walton 62.3 3 596 aw 3477958
3 Nicole Kendall SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 65.3 2 494 2909073
4 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 65.7 1 481 3131969
Women's A 800m
1 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:23.0 4 671 aw 2711391
2 Anabele Pozniak U20 Radley AC 2:23.0 3 671 aw 3013333
3 Lizzie Amos W40 Walton 2:24.6 2 645 aw 3182054
4 Zoe Shepherd U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:41.4 1 409 3547689
Women's B 800m
1 Darby Begley-Jones U20 Walton 2:31.5 4 541 3373878
2 Jess Anstice SW Radley AC 2:43.5 3 383 2731428
3 Judith Chikale SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 2:51.7 2 291 3757158
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:18.2 1 0 2683863
Women's A 1500m
1 Charlotte Vaughan U17 Walton 5:00.0 4 628 aw 3373880
2 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 5:09.5 3 560 2908623
3 Nina White W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:05.1 2 241 3644863
4 Judith Chikale SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 6:21.2 1 174 3657158
Women's B 1500m
1 Rachel Pharoah U17 Walton 5:16.5 4 512 3426462
2 Hermione Jewell U17 Radley AC 5:35.9 3 392 3358612
3 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 6:23.1 2 166 2711391
Women's A 3000m
1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 10:40.1 4 661 aw 2908623
2 Jo Locker W40 Walton 10:55.1 3 609 aw 2774037
3 Liz Richardson W40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13:27.9 2 197 3282552
Women's B 3000m
1 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 10:59.5 4 594 aw 2701567
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 11:11.8 3 554 aw 3246516
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Molly Mather U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 17.2 4 595 aw 3440282
2 Leila Legris U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.0 3 525 aw 3580982
3 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 18.1 2 516 2691425
4 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 21.6 1 258 2701567
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 18.9 4 450 aw 2711386
2 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 20.5 3 331 3127805
Women's A 400mH
1 Molly Mather U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 65.7 4 757 aw 3440282
2 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 70.5 3 627 aw 2691425
3 Jemima Hobbs U20 Walton 77.1 2 464 3477957
Women's B 400mH
1 Joely Bytheway U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 69.4 4 656 aw 0
2 Ana Ramos W40 Radley AC 79.6 3 407 aw 2786226
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 7:42.0 4 625 aw 2701567
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 7:50.4 3 588 aw 3246516
3 Jessica Maranzano W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9:31.6 2 234 3322821
4 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 10:36.8 1 94 2711386
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ana Ramos W40 Radley AC 8:11.0 4 502 2786226
Women's A High Jump
1 Emily Bee U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.60 4 745 aw 3118724
2 Leila Legris U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.45 3 585 3580982
3 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 1.35 2 478 2908623
4 Lisa O'Brien SW Walton 1.35 1 478 2825281
Women's B High Jump
1 Zoe Shepherd U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.45 4 585 aw 3547689
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 1.35 3 478 aw 2711386
3 Anabele Pozniak U20 Radley AC 1.20 2 318 3013333
4 Maddie Pompei U17 Walton 1.00 1 106 3745049
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 2.80 4 615 aw 3127805
2 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton 1.70 3 305 aw 2774053
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 1.80 4 335 aw 2868783
2 Maddie Pompei U17 Walton 1.30 3 183 3745049
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Bee U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5.40 4   789 aw 3118724
2 Lucy Tunnacliffe U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.02 3   698 aw 3401955
3 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 5.01 2   696 aw 3293028
4 Lisa O'Brien SW Walton 4.73 1   629 2825281
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Gbemisola Ogunfiditimi U20 Walton 4.46 4   565 3700424
2 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 4.43 3   558 3131942
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.20 2   504 3282506
4 Anabele Pozniak U20 Radley AC 4.10 1   481 3013333
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 10.79 4   729 aw 3293028
2 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.91 3   631 aw 3282506
3 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.46 2   464 aw 2711286
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anabele Pozniak U20 Radley AC 8.94 4   520 3013333
2 Leila Legris U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.78 3   502 3401958
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.59 4 849 aw 3348081
2 Ella Lovibond U17 Radley AC 9.51 3 655 aw 3253819
3 Nicola Bell U20 Walton 9.48 2 652 aw 3301877
4 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.63 1 592 aw 3584455
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 9.37 4 645 aw 2825282
2 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 8.39 3 574 aw 3131942
3 Lucy Tunnacliffe U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.13 2 555 aw 3401955
4 Victoria Harte U20 Radley AC 8.03 1 547 aw 3127805
Women's A Discus
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.67 4 802 aw 3348081
2 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 30.84 3 684 aw 2825282
3 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 26.30 2 614 aw 3246516
4 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 24.87 1 590 aw 3584455
Women's B Discus
1 Nicola Bell U20 Walton 27.98 4 641 aw 3301877
2 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 19.09 3 482 2868783
3 Liz Edwards SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 17.04 2 436 2701936
4 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.72 1 429 3401958
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 61.56 4 966 aw 3348081
2 Ella Lovibond U17 Radley AC 44.46 3 785 aw 3253819
3 Nicola Bell U20 Walton 40.08 2 734 aw 3301877
4 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 36.95 1 695 aw 3584455
Women's B Hammer
1 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 39.54 4 727 aw 2825282
2 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 36.82 3 694 aw 3401958
3 Liz Edwards SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 27.26 2 564 aw 2701936
4 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 16.76 1 388 2658876
Women's A Javelin
1 Nicola Bell U20 Walton 36.80 4 765 aw 3301877
2 Madison Hutton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.28 3 583 aw 3756631
3 Tori Harte U20 Radley AC 24.11 2 580 3127805
4 Clare Taylor W45 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 21.11 1 528 aw 3584455
Women's B Javelin
1 Lisa O'Brien SW Walton 29.22 4 661 aw 2825281
2 Kay Reynolds W50 Radley AC 21.21 3 529 aw 2658876
3 Ella Tomlin U20 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 19.10 2 489 313942
4 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19.01 1 488 3348081
Women's 4x100m
1 Radley AC SW   51.2 4 588 aw
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   51.8 3 557 aw
3 Walton SW   52.8 2 507
4 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SW   54.0 1 449
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock SW   4:03.1 4 657 aw
2 Radley AC SW   4:04.7 3 642 aw
3 Walton SW   4:05.5 2 634 aw
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   4:27.9 1 438
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Thomas White U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 aw
100 2 Matt Ford U20 Radley AC 11.9
100 3 Lucas Mimingh-Davison SM Radley AC 12.0
100 1 Thomas White U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 aw
100 2 Matt Ford U20 Radley AC 11.9
100 3 Lucas Mimingh-Davison SM Radley AC 12.0
5000 1 Paul Jegou M40 Radley AC 17:40.2
400 1 Ethan Dray U17 Walton 55.4 aw
400 2 Matt Pharaoh U23 Walton 56.0
400 3 Alex Ranger U20 Walton 56.3
400 4 George Fox U17 Walton 56.9
400 5 Joshua Cowie U17 Walton 57.4
800 1 Reuben Leyland U17 Walton 2:06.3 aw
200 1 Thomas White U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.4 aw
200 2 Lucas Mimingh-Davison SM Radley AC 23.8
200 3 Sam Bishop U17 Walton 23.9 aw
200 4 Tom Cursons U17 Walton 24.2 aw
200 5 Joe Hubbard U20 Walton 24.3
200 6 Ethan Dray U17 Walton 24.4 aw
200 1 Reuben Leyland U17 Walton 24.8
200 2 George Fox U17 Walton 25.5
200 3 Joshua Cowie U17 Walton 25.7
200 4 Evan Lee U17 Walton 25.9
200 5 Alex Ranger U20 Walton 26.0
200 6 Sean Deane U17 Walton 26.2
200 7 Alexander O'Neill U20 Walton 26.4
1500 1 Matt Pharaoh U23 Walton 4:23.4
1500 2 Oliver Coppellotti U17 Walton 4:28.0 aw
1500 3 Joshua Taylor U17 Walton 4:31.9 aw
1500 4 Ben Palmer U17 Walton 4:56.6
DT1K 1 Luca Di Libero U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.37
PV 1 Michael Franklin SM Walton 2.80
LJ 1 Lucas Milner-Davidson SM Radley AC 5.37
SP5K 1 Luca Di Libero U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.35
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Sofia Bottrill U17 Walton 13.6
100 2 Leah Pamell-Moses U17 Plymouth 13.7
100 3 Phoebe Schofield U17 Walton 14.0
100 4 Hermione Jewell U17 Radley AC 15.0
100 1 Tayla James U17 Plymouth 13.4
100 2 Eva West U17 Walton 13.8
100 3 Iona Hobbs U17 Walton 14.3
100 4 Tamzin Gribble W45 Plymouth 14.6
100 5 Maddie Pompei U17 Walton 15.7
400 1 Michelle Nowland W35 Radley AC 64.5
400 2 Jemima Hobbs U20 Walton 69.6
200 1 Tayla James U17 Plymouth 27.9
200 2 Emma Horsey U17 Walton 28.1
200 3 Leah Pamell-Moses U17 Plymouth 28.9
200 4 Anna Gawander U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 29.1
200 5 Iona Hobbs U17 Walton 29.8
200 6 Beth Way U17 Plymouth 30.4
200 1 Sofia Bottrill U17 Walton 28.2
200 2 Eva West U17 Walton 29.1
200 3 Michelle Nowland W35 Radley AC 29.1
200 4 Phoebe Schofield U17 Walton 29.2
200 5 Jess Anstice SW Radley AC 29.5
200 6 Darby Begley-Jones U20 Walton 30.1
JTW 1 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 22.56
DTW 1 Clare Taylor SW City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 25.62 aw
TJ 1 Islay Thorne SW Radley AC 9.21
TJ 2 Jackie Breslin SW Radley AC 7.43
TJ 3 Lyn Ahmet SW Radley AC 7.18
SP3K 1 Zoe Shepherd (3k) U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.88
SPW 1 Lia O'Brien SW Walton 9.45 aw
LJ 1 Judith Chikale SW Plymouth 4.01
LJ 2 Lyn Ahmet SW Radley AC 3.26
HJ 1 Luisa Stoney SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.55 aw
HJ 2 Lucy Tunnicliffe SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.45
HJ 3 Maddie Hutton SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40
800 1 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 2:26.3 aw
800 2 Imogen Burton U17 Walton 2:34.6
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Tyler Panton U17 Walton 10.8 836
Shot 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 14.28 836
Hammer 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 56.73 817
Shot 2 Kyle Stevens SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.58 795
Discus 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 45.07 786
Hammer 2 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.10 783
Women
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 61.56 966
Shot 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.59 849
400m 1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 56.5 822
Discus 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.67 802
Long Jump 1 Emily Bee U17 City of Plymouth, Erme Valley and Tavistock 5.40 789
Hammer 2 Ella Lovibond U17 Radley AC 44.46 785